0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Genarps IF

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Sandell
Kevin Sandell 98, FIN
15:32
98FIN
15:32
PB
  
2Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
15:52
Björnstorps IF
15:52
PB
  
3David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
15:56
Björnstorps IF
15:56
PB
  
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
16:10
Björnstorps IF
16:10
PB
  
5Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
16:11
Björnstorps IF
16:11
PB
  
6Daniel KarlssonYstads IF
16:14
PB
  
7Max Harris
Max Harris 93, IS Göta
16:18
IS Göta
16:18
PB
  
8Markus Candell
16:29
IS Göta
16:29
PB
  
9Henrik Nord
16:40
Ystads IF
16:40
PB
  
10Sebastian Fannon
17:15
Björnstorps IF
17:15
PB
  
11Tomas Carling
Tomas Carling 80, Björnstorp
17:29
Björnstorps IF
17:29
PB
  
12Emil Nilsson
17:30
IS Göta
17:30
PB
  
13Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
17:30
Björnstorps IF
17:30
PB NR50
  
14Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
17:36
PB NR55
  
15Henric HöglindÅhus FIK
17:38
PB
  
16Anders NilssonYstads IF
17:48
PB
  
17Björn Lundberg
17:50
Björnstorps IF
17:50
PB
  
18Thomas Rödin HulthIS Göta
17:55
PB
  
19Patric Astrén
18:03
Ryssbergets IK
18:03
PB
  
20Anders PerssonYstads IF
18:06
PB
  
21Rickard Johnsson
18:14
IS Göta
18:14
PB
  
22Patrik Olsson
18:36
IS Göta
18:36
PB
  
23Viktor KarlssonGenarps IF
18:39
PB
  
24Leif Larsson
18:40
Genarps IF
18:40
PB NR65
  
25Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
18:44
IS Göta
18:44
PB
  
26Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
18:54
PB
  
27Lars Jönsson
Lars Jönsson 68, Ryssberget
18:58
Ryssbergets IK
18:58
PB
  
28Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
19:09
PB
  
29Mattias Carlsson
19:10
IS Göta
19:10
PB
  
30Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
19:12
IFK Trelleborg
19:12
PB NR60
  
31Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
19:21
FK Snapphanarna
19:21
PB
  
32David Waller
19:27
Ystads IF
19:27
PB
  
33Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
19:28
Björnstorps IF
19:28
PB
  
34Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
19:30
Björnstorps IF
19:30
PB
  
35Håkan Larsson
19:30
IFK Trelleborg
19:30
PB
  
36Jörgen Holmqvist
19:43
Heleneholms IF
19:43
PB
  
37Gustav Sande
19:49
Genarps IF
19:49
PB
  
38Paul Bredhe
20:10
IS Göta
20:10
PB
  
39Toni Einstulen
Toni Einstulen 70, Helsingborgs LK
20:11
Helsingborgs LK-92
20:11
PB
  
40Thomas Fredriksson
20:13
GF Idrott
20:13
PB
  
41Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 74, Björnstorp
20:14
Björnstorps IF
20:14
PB
  
42Magnus Lundberg
20:19
IFK Trelleborg
20:19
PB
  
43Jan Forsberg
20:24
IK Pallas
20:24
PB
  
44Jörgen Hejde
20:43
Genarps IF
20:43
PB
  
45Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
20:43
PB
  
46Christian Malmros
20:49
IS Göta
20:49
PB
  
47Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
20:53
Heleneholms IF
20:53
PB
  
48Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
21:08
Björnstorps IF
21:08
PB
  
49Stefan Magnusson
21:16
Heleneholms IF
21:16
PB
  
50Jesper OredssonGenarps IF
21:57
PB
  
51Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
22:05
Helsingborgs LK-92
22:05
PB
  
52Jonas Wennerbeck
22:15
Björnstorps IF
22:15
PB
  
53Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
22:21
Björnstorps IF
22:21
PB
  
54Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
22:29
IS Göta
22:29
PB
  
55Christer Wernersson
22:34
FK Snapphanarna
22:34
PB NR70
  
56Bengt Pedersen
22:40
IK Pallas
22:40
PB
  
57Lars-Åke Engdahl
23:00
GF Idrott
23:00
PB
  
58Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
23:04
PB
  
59Torgny PetterssonIK Pallas
23:53
PB
  
60Åke Jonson
24:26
Malmö AI
24:26
PB NR75
  
61Gunnar Sterner
26:17
Heleneholms IF
26:17
PB
  
62Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
26:39
PB
  
63Magnus Bergh
Magnus Bergh 49, Heleneholm
26:46
Heleneholms IF
26:46
PB
  
64Kerry Linell
Kerry Linell 50, Björnstorp
27:35
Björnstorps IF
27:35
PB
  
65Ingvar Olausson
29:21
Björnstorps IF
29:21
PB NR80
  
66Klas Paulsson
30:57
Höörs IS
30:57
PB
  
67Sune Cederpil
Sune Cederpil 38, Björnstorp
38:49
Björnstorps IF
38:49
PB
  
68Björn Videfors
39:05
GF Idrott
39:05
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
17:16
Björnstorps IF
17:16
PB NR45
  
2Julia Nilsson
17:19
IK Pallas
17:19
PB
  
3Lykke SjöbeckYstads IF
18:03
PB
  
4Annelie Blomquist
18:22
IS Göta
18:22
PB
  
5Matilda Gend
18:28
Ystads IF
18:28
PB
  
6Linnea Skoogh
Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp
18:59
Björnstorps IF
18:59
PB
  
7Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
19:01
Björnstorps IF
19:01
PB NR50
  
8Jennie Lorentsson
19:27
IS Göta
19:27
PB
  
9Karolin Wennerbeck
19:46
Björnstorps IF
19:46
PB
  
10Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
20:23
PB
  
11Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
20:32
Björnstorps IF
20:32
PB NR55
  
12Lina Sollven
Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp
21:53
Björnstorps IF
21:53
PB
  
13Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
23:03
PB NR60
  
14Therese GöranssonIK Finish
23:16
PB
  
15Anneli Lundblom
23:22
Björnstorps IF
23:22
PB
  
16Beatrice ChristenssonHeleneholms IF
23:35
PB
  
17Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
23:41
FK Snapphanarna
23:41
PB NR65
  
18Eva LönnqvistYstads IF
23:42
PB
  
19Marie Olsson
24:23
IS Göta
24:23
PB
  
20Lotta Lindskog
25:45
GF Idrott
25:45
PB
  
21Bodil Mårtensson
26:21
Björnstorps IF
26:21
PB
  
22Marie Möller
27:46
IK Pallas
27:46
PB
  
23Britt-Marie Lind
30:30
GF Idrott
30:30
PB NR75