16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 179 (81+98)   Starter: 203 (89+114)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Ferdinand Omurwa
Ferdinand Omurwa 96, KEN
10.09
96KEN
10.09
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.33
95FIN
10.33
  
3Viktor ThorSWE
10.54
  
4William ThorSWE
10.65
  
5Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
10.69
98FIN
10.69
  
6Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.72
96FIN
10.72
=SB
  
7Viljami Hietaharju
Viljami Hietaharju 99, FIN
10.74
99FIN
10.74
PB
  
8Jonathan Brace
Jonathan Brace 95, FIN
10.89
95FIN
10.89
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Ferdinand Omurwa
Ferdinand Omurwa 96, KEN
10.09
96KEN
10.09
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.35
95FIN
10.35
  
3William ThorSWE
10.69
  
4Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
10.72
98FIN
10.72
  
5Viljami Hietaharju
Viljami Hietaharju 99, FIN
10.75
99FIN
10.75
=PB
  
6Rasmus Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa 05, FIN
10.85
05FIN
10.85
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Viktor ThorSWE
10.65
  
2Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.80
96FIN
10.80
  
3Jonathan Brace
Jonathan Brace 95, FIN
10.90
95FIN
10.90
  
4Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.99
90FIN
10.99
  
5Eetu Pohjonen
Eetu Pohjonen 04, FIN
11.58
04FIN
11.58
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Randolph
Thomas Randolph 99, GBR
1:44.98
99GBR
1:44.98
PB
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:45.96
95FIN
1:45.96
PB
  
3Konstantin Kholmogorov
Konstantin Kholmogorov 96, RUS
1:46.09
96RUS
1:46.09
  
4Nabil Oussama
Nabil Oussama 96, MAR
1:46.32
96MAR
1:46.32
  
5Alexander LundskogSWE
1:46.33
PB
  
9 SWE AT
6Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:47.45
94FIN
1:47.45
PB
  
7Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:47.70
02NOR
1:47.70
PB
  
8Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:50.90
97FIN
1:50.90
PB
  
9Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:51.28
00FIN
1:51.28
  
10Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
1:52.00
95FIN
1:52.00
PB
  
11Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
1:52.72
98FIN
1:52.72
PB
  
Ben Greenwood
Ben Greenwood 98, GBR
DNF
98GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
1:54.20
89FIN
1:54.20
  
2Olli Ahlgren
Olli Ahlgren 01, FIN
1:54.48
01FIN
1:54.48
  
3Lauri Hassi
Lauri Hassi 90, FIN
1:54.64
90FIN
1:54.64
  
4Samu Heikkonen
Samu Heikkonen 98, FIN
1:54.94
98FIN
1:54.94
  
5Atte Nevala
Atte Nevala 02, FIN
1:54.99
02FIN
1:54.99
  
6Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
1:55.09
02FIN
1:55.09
SB
  
7Janne Kanerva
Janne Kanerva 99, FIN
1:55.97
99FIN
1:55.97
SB
  
8Tuomas Puputti
Tuomas Puputti 97, FIN
1:56.61
97FIN
1:56.61
  
9Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
1:57.06
02FIN
1:57.06
  
10Onni Ikonen
Onni Ikonen 02, FIN
1:58.39
02FIN
1:58.39
  
11Lassi Kuva
Lassi Kuva 00, FIN
2:00.03
00FIN
2:00.03
  
Aleksi Rajaniemi
Aleksi Rajaniemi 03, FIN
DNF
03FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Jussi Huuskonen
Jussi Huuskonen 92, FIN
1:59.02
92FIN
1:59.02
SB
  
2Joona Heiskanen
Joona Heiskanen 05, FIN
1:59.49
05FIN
1:59.49
PB
  
3Miki Niemensivu
Miki Niemensivu 04, FIN
2:00.16
04FIN
2:00.16
PB
  
4Otto Vilpponen
Otto Vilpponen 03, FIN
2:00.25
03FIN
2:00.25
PB
  
5Daniel Äikäs
Daniel Äikäs 03, FIN
2:00.38
03FIN
2:00.38
PB
  
6Patrik Järvinen
Patrik Järvinen 04, FIN
2:00.55
04FIN
2:00.55
PB
  
7Justus Luonela
Justus Luonela 03, FIN
2:00.69
03FIN
2:00.69
PB
  
8Jesse Loisa
Jesse Loisa 87, FIN
2:03.48
87FIN
2:03.48
PB
  
9Aleksanteri Sihvonen
Aleksanteri Sihvonen 02, FIN
2:04.78
02FIN
2:04.78
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR
7:41.31
98NOR
7:41.31
PB
  
2Andreas AlmgrenSWE
7:41.72
PB NR
  
3Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
7:46.24
96BEL
7:46.24
PB
  
4George Alex
George Alex 90, USA
7:51.06
90USA
7:51.06
PB
  
5Suldan Hassan
7:59.71
SWE
7:59.71
  
6Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
8:00.94
01FIN
8:00.94
PB
  
7Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
8:13.77
98FIN
8:13.77
PB
  
8Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
8:14.41
90FIN
8:14.41
SB
  
9Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
8:15.56
95FIN
8:15.56
SB
  
10Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
8:16.89
93FIN
8:16.89
  
11Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
8:19.50
98FIN
8:19.50
PB
  
12Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
8:21.31
97FIN
8:21.31
  
13Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
8:24.38
96FIN
8:24.38
  
14Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
8:41.63
85FIN
8:41.63
  
15Luukas Kontro
Luukas Kontro 05, FIN
8:44.21
05FIN
8:44.21
PB
  
16Niko Putkinen
Niko Putkinen 01, FIN
8:51.61
01FIN
8:51.61
PB
  
17Sami Saku
Sami Saku 95, FIN
8:53.12
95FIN
8:53.12
PB
  
18Karlos Kemppaala
Karlos Kemppaala 04, FIN
8:57.62
04FIN
8:57.62
PB
  
19Jussi Eskola
Jussi Eskola 97, FIN
9:01.14
97FIN
9:01.14
PB
  
20Walte Hautala
Walte Hautala 01, FIN
9:14.03
01FIN
9:14.03
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
DNF
96FIN
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.67
96NOR
7.67
+1.5
  
2Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
7.56
95FIN
7.56
–0.5 SB
  
3Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.37
96FIN
7.37
+0.2
  
4Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
7.09
97FIN
7.09
–0.5
  
5Joska Tommola
Joska Tommola 99, FIN
7.09
99FIN
7.09
+2.0
  
6Karim Echahid
Karim Echahid 01, FIN
6.82
01FIN
6.82
–1.5
  
7Konsta Kauppinen
Konsta Kauppinen 94, FIN
6.75
94FIN
6.75
–0.8
  
8Eelis Snåre
Eelis Snåre 03, FIN
6.63
03FIN
6.63
+0.4
  
Kiplesundx
-0.2
7.67
+1.5
4.53
+0.9
x
+1.0
x
+0.3
7.45
-1.2
Lipsanen7.05x
+1.1
7.55x
+1.3
7.56
-0.5
x
+1.8
Salminen7.24
+1.4
7.33
+1.1
7.31
+1.4
7.37
+0.2
7.25
+1.0
7.18
+0.5
Keränen6.64
-1.2
6.90
-0.4
6.89
+0.4
7.08
+0.3
7.06
-0.4
7.09
-0.5
Tommola6.73
-1.2
6.88
+1.0
6.88
+0.5
7.09
+2.0
7.03
+0.2
6.94
-0.9
Echahid6.82
-1.5
x
+0.6
Kauppinenx
-1.2
6.68
+0.2
6.49
+0.3
6.71w
+2.1
6.75
-0.8
6.70
+1.4
Snåre6.47
-0.3
x
+1.2
6.38
+0.5
x
+0.2
6.48
-0.8
6.63
+0.4
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
81.95
88FIN
81.95
  
2Jami Kinnunen
Jami Kinnunen 95, FIN
78.60
95FIN
78.60
  
3Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
75.71
95LAT
75.71
  
4Jarmo Marttila
Jarmo Marttila 92, FIN
75.59
92FIN
75.59
  
5Teo Takala
Teo Takala 94, FIN
74.03
94FIN
74.03
  
6Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
73.93
92LAT
73.93
  
7Taneli Juutinen
Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN
66.65
94FIN
66.65
  
Etelätalo72.7477.61x73.9476.4481.95
Kinnunen77.0477.9678.60x76.04x
Čakšs74.30x72.1275.14x75.71
Marttila75.59xxx72.93x
Takala74.0373.57xxxx
Štrobindersx72.0973.93xx72.15
Juutinen66.65xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.60
98FIN
11.60
  
2Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
11.74
99FIN
11.74
PB
  
3Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
11.82
96FIN
11.82
PB
  
4Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
11.96
94FIN
11.96
PB
  
5Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.09
98FIN
12.09
  
7Meeri Riiali
Meeri Riiali 05, FIN
12.36
05FIN
12.36
  
8Nelli Anttonen
Nelli Anttonen 04, FIN
12.55
04FIN
12.55
  
Final 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.63
98FIN
11.63
  
2Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
11.92
99FIN
11.92
  
3Merituuli Jääskeläinen
Merituuli Jääskeläinen 96, FIN
11.95
96FIN
11.95
  
4Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
12.08
94FIN
12.08
  
5Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.14
98FIN
12.14
  
6Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
12.23
01FIN
12.23
  
7Meeri Riiali
Meeri Riiali 05, FIN
12.45
05FIN
12.45
  
8Nelli Anttonen
Nelli Anttonen 04, FIN
12.50
04FIN
12.50
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:01.38
91FIN
2:01.38
  
2Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:02.77
85BEN
2:02.77
  
3Katie Kirk
Katie Kirk 93, IRL
2:02.96
93IRL
2:02.96
  
4Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:03.81
99FIN
2:03.81
PB
  
5Olga Rodyoshkina
Olga Rodyoshkina 01, RUS
2:03.89
01RUS
2:03.89
  
6Svetlana Uloga
Svetlana Uloga 86, RUS
2:04.63
86RUS
2:04.63
  
7Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:08.35
99FIN
2:08.35
  
8Helmi Vuorimaa
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, FIN
2:08.79
00FIN
2:08.79
  
9Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
2:08.92
93FIN
2:08.92
PB
  
10Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:09.20
00FIN
2:09.20
PB
  
11Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:09.75
00FIN
2:09.75
  
Sarah Calvert
Sarah Calvert 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
2:10.48
00FIN
2:10.48
  
2Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
2:10.58
86FIN
2:10.58
  
3Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
2:11.40
02FIN
2:11.40
PB
  
4Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
2:11.59
93FIN
2:11.59
PB
  
5Roosa Lahtinen
Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN
2:14.83
94FIN
2:14.83
  
6Rauha Buchwald
Rauha Buchwald 95, FIN
2:16.41
95FIN
2:16.41
  
7Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
2:17.44
04FIN
2:17.44
  
Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
DNF
04FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Veera Mattila
Veera Mattila 03, FIN
2:12.07
03FIN
2:12.07
PB
  
2Katja Blunden
Katja Blunden 79, FIN
2:15.30
79FIN
2:15.30
SB
  
3Elina Mettälä
Elina Mettälä 03, FIN
2:15.65
03FIN
2:15.65
  
4Anni Korhonen
Anni Korhonen 83, FIN
2:20.53
83FIN
2:20.53
SB
  
5Lotta Mäkinen
Lotta Mäkinen 01, FIN
2:20.92
01FIN
2:20.92
  
6Iiris Koski
Iiris Koski 03, FIN
2:21.93
03FIN
2:21.93
  
7Riina Heikkonen
Riina Heikkonen 01, FIN
2:23.32
01FIN
2:23.32
SB
  
8Minttu Kaukonen
Minttu Kaukonen 04, FIN
2:24.67
04FIN
2:24.67
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Svetlana Aplachkina
Svetlana Aplachkina 92, RUS
8:56.58
92RUS
8:56.58
PB
  
2Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
8:57.04
01IRL
8:57.04
PB
  
3Izzy Fry
Izzy Fry 00, GBR
9:03.96
00GBR
9:03.96
PB
  
4Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:05.89
93FIN
9:05.89
SB
  
5Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
9:15.37
90FIN
9:15.37
PB
  
6Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
9:31.18
99FIN
9:31.18
PB
  
7Nerea Abrego
Nerea Abrego 86, ESP
9:43.23
86ESP
9:43.23
PB
  
8Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
9:44.14
97FIN
9:44.14
PB
  
9Sara-Elise Ruokonen
Sara-Elise Ruokonen 99, FIN
9:44.80
99FIN
9:44.80
PB
  
10Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
9:48.64
97FIN
9:48.64
PB
  
11Anne-Marika Partanen
Anne-Marika Partanen 87, FIN
9:53.43
87FIN
9:53.43
PB
  
12Anne Rajaniemi
Anne Rajaniemi 83, FIN
9:54.31
83FIN
9:54.31
PB
  
13Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
9:54.79
88FIN
9:54.79
SB
  
14Nelli Viskari
Nelli Viskari 04, FIN
9:56.13
04FIN
9:56.13
PB
  
15Edith Eikkinen
Edith Eikkinen 01, FIN
9:57.40
01FIN
9:57.40
PB
  
16Aino Niemi
Aino Niemi 92, FIN
9:59.25
92FIN
9:59.25
PB
  
17Sofie Lövdal
Sofie Lövdal 93, FIN
10:05.75
93FIN
10:05.75
SB
  
18Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
10:10.69
00FIN
10:10.69
SB
  
19Inka Peltola
Inka Peltola 07, FIN
10:14.59
07FIN
10:14.59
  
20Johanna Sällinen
Johanna Sällinen 88, FIN
10:32.01
88FIN
10:32.01
PB
  
Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
DNF
02FIN
DNF
  
Sarah Calvert
Sarah Calvert 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.01
95FIN
13.01
  
2Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.28
98FIN
13.28
  
3Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.30
00FIN
13.30
PB
  
4Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.46
92EST
13.46
  
5Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
13.50
89EST
13.50
  
6Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.51
91DEN
13.51
=PB
  
7Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, FIN
14.18
99FIN
14.18
  
7Janika Pulkkinen
Janika Pulkkinen 01, FIN
14.18
01FIN
14.18
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.15
95FIN
13.15
  
2Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
13.28
89EST
13.28
SB
  
3Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.36
00FIN
13.36
PB
  
4Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, FIN
14.26
99FIN
14.26
  
5Niina Karttunen
Niina Karttunen 02, FIN
14.60
02FIN
14.60
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.33
98FIN
13.33
  
2Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.51
91DEN
13.51
=PB
  
3Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.66
92EST
13.66
  
4Janika Pulkkinen
Janika Pulkkinen 01, FIN
14.53
01FIN
14.53
  
5Hertta Heikkinen
Hertta Heikkinen 94, FIN
14.61
94FIN
14.61
  
6Reetta Hämäläinen
Reetta Hämäläinen 92, FIN
14.70
92FIN
14.70
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.85
95FIN
1.85
  
2Tatyana Yermachenkova
Tatyana Yermachenkova 98, RUS
1.82
98RUS
1.82
  
3Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.79
94FIN
1.79
  
4Miia Lindholm
Miia Lindholm 88, FIN
1.72
88FIN
1.72
  
5Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.72
93FIN
1.72
  
1.681.721.761.791.821.851.87
Tuurioooxooxxoxxx
Yermachenkovaoooxooxxx
Lälläoxooxoxxx
Lindholmooxxx
Voutilainenxoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.63
98FIN
4.63
PB
  
2Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.45
98FIN
4.45
  
3Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.25
00FIN
4.25
  
4Maria Kytölä
Maria Kytölä 97, FIN
4.05
97FIN
4.05
PB
  
5Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
3.90
03FIN
3.90
  
Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
NH
98FIN
NH
  
3.603.753.904.054.154.254.354.454.554.634.72
Murto-----o-oooxxx
Lampela----xooxooxxx
Andersson---ooxoxxx
Kytöläooooxxx
Andersson-ooxxx
Ollikainenxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tähti Alver
Tähti Alver 94, EST
6.33
94EST
6.33
–1.2
  
2Malin Otterling MarmbrandtSWE
6.32
+1.4
  
3Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.11
98FIN
6.11
+0.2
  
4Sini Sanaslahti
Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN
5.97
95FIN
5.97
+0.2
  
5Roosa Mähönen
Roosa Mähönen 00, FIN
5.94
00FIN
5.94
+1.6 PB
  
6Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
5.94w
95FIN
5.94w
+3.2
  
7Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
5.86
93FIN
5.86
+0.1 SB
  
8Paula Vihtalahti
Paula Vihtalahti 96, FIN
5.79w
96FIN
5.79w
+2.1
  
9Katja Kangas
Katja Kangas 90, FIN
5.48
90FIN
5.48
+1.8
  
Alver6.09
+1.3
6.04
+1.9
6.33
-1.2
5.95
-0.8
6.29
+1.9
4.39
-0.8
Otterling Marmbrandt6.19w
+2.8
6.04
+0.5
6.10
-2.3
4.49
+0.8
6.32
+1.4
6.03
+0.3
Koilahti5.69
+0.4
6.11
+0.2
5.60
+1.0
5.75
+0.4
5.74
+0.1
x
+2.1
Sanaslahti5.89
-0.7
x
+0.6
x
+1.1
5.89
+1.1
5.85
-0.6
5.97
+0.2
Mähönen5.57
+1.5
5.80
+1.4
5.94
+1.6
5.59
+0.1
5.89
+1.4
3.63
+1.8
Lehtiö5.94w
+3.2
5.88w
+2.1
5.69
+1.2
x
+1.3
5.75
+0.3
5.84
+1.7
Kytöläx
+1.3
x
+0.5
5.76
+0.1
5.84
-0.3
5.80
-0.4
5.86
+0.1
Vihtalahtix
-2.1
x
+0.8
5.79w
+2.1
x
-0.3
2.21
+0.4
5.40
+2.0
Kangasx
+1.5
x
+4.1
5.48
+1.8
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
54.91
94FIN
54.91
  
2Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
54.00
94FIN
54.00
  
3Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
53.42
95FIN
53.42
  
4Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
50.99
01FIN
50.99
  
5Siiri Elomaa
Siiri Elomaa 03, FIN
50.28
03FIN
50.28
  
6Laura Pesola
Laura Pesola 96, FIN
48.08
96FIN
48.08
SB
  
7Minna Hollanti
Minna Hollanti 01, FIN
46.93
01FIN
46.93
  
8Minka Nurro
Minka Nurro 99, FIN
45.82
99FIN
45.82
  
9Sofia Pölkky
Sofia Pölkky 00, FIN
45.33
00FIN
45.33
  
10Jutta Heikkinen
Jutta Heikkinen 94, FIN
41.26
94FIN
41.26
  
Erkkola49.8649.7552.14x54.91x
Jääskeläinenx51.1052.9052.1154.00x
Lipsanen49.3849.78x50.65x53.42
Valtanen50.4650.99xx50.80x
Elomaa50.2849.1849.58xxx
Pesola48.0845.90xx47.1847.51
Hollanti45.8246.9346.13xx45.22
Nurro45.6545.82xx45.10x
Pölkky38.4145.3345.10
Heikkinen41.26xx