13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: FK Studenterna

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Leandersson
30:03
IF Göta Karlstad
30:03
PB
  
2David Nilsson
30:05
Högby IF
30:05
  
3Axel Djurberg
30:06
Hässelby SK
30:06
PB
  
4Mustafa MohamedHälle IF
30:06
  
5Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
30:08
IKHP Huskvarna
30:08
SB
  
6Daniel Lundgren
30:11
Turebergs FK
30:11
SB
  
7Olle Walleräng
30:13
Spårvägens FK
30:13
  
8Archibald Casteel
30:13
Spårvägens FK
30:13
  
9Victor Urquhart SmångsKeep Up RC
30:43
  
10Heshlu AndemariamKeep Up RC
30:53
  
11Haben Kidane
31:41
IFK Lidingö
31:41
PB
  
12Andreas DavidssonHögby IF
31:47
  
13Linus Hultegård
31:52
Sävedalens AIK
31:52
  
14Andreas Åhwall
32:06
Hässelby SK
32:06
SB
  
15Kristian Algers
Kristian Algers 75, Skogspojkarnas OK
32:15
Skogspojkarnas OK
32:15
SB NR45
  
16Ludvig Johansson
32:22
IFK Lidingö
32:22
PB
  
17Patrik Jennings
32:23
PB
  
18Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
32:25
Sävedalens AIK
32:25
  
19Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
32:32
Västerås SOK
32:32
PB
  
20Anton Rehn
32:39
Högby IF
32:39
SB
  
21Martin SvanborgBromma IF
32:44
PB
  
22Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
32:44
Spårvägens FK
32:44
SB
  
23Johan Hydén
32:46
PB
  
24Joel Kronborg
32:48
Hässelby SK
32:48
PB
  
25Isak Eriksson
32:58
Hälle IF
32:58
  
26Mathias Hall
32:59
Järla IF
32:59
PB
  
27Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
33:02
Källbottens IK
33:02
PB
  
28Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
33:08
Handelsbankens IF
33:08
PB
  
29Erik Herne
33:10
OK Ravinen
33:10
PB
  
30Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday
33:19
Terrible Tuesdays AC
33:19
PB
  
31Philip Seweling
33:22
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:22
PB
  
32Hannes Bjernhagen
33:24
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:24
PB
  
33Henrik Zeffer
33:32
PB
  
34Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
33:33
IKHP Huskvarna
33:33
PB
  
35Jone Skarbøvik
33:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:42
PB
  
36Joakim Thelin
33:49
Upsala IF
33:49
  
37Antero Vieira Da SilvaHässelby SK
33:59
PB
  
38Victor Dahlgren
34:02
Brattås CK
34:02
PB
  
39Ted Armgren
34:05
Dalasjö IK Framåt
34:05
  
40Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
34:07
Västerås FK
34:07
  
41Christoffer Hiding
34:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:10
SB
  
42Jens Ljunggren
34:11
PB
  
43Thomas Pickelner
34:25
PB
  
44Jens HalvarssonHälle IF
34:37
SB
  
45Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
34:38
PB
  
46Niklas Wiberg
34:44
Hälle IF
34:44
PB
  
47Stefan Bjerkegren
34:47
Spårvägens FK
34:47
PB
  
48Daniel Franco Cereceda
34:47
IKJ Haninge
34:47
PB
  
49Joakim Svederman
34:48
PB
  
50Daniel Strandberg
34:51
PB
  
51Linus Gustafsson
34:57
Spårvägens FK
34:57
SB
  
52Sebastian Stagh
35:02
IFK Lidingö
35:02
PB
  
53Axel Lönnqvist
35:02
Hässelby SK
35:02
PB
  
54Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
35:14
Örebro AIK
35:14
PB
  
55Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson , Katrineholm
35:14
Katrineholms SK
35:14
PB
  
56Fredrik Skoglund
35:15
Örgryte IS
35:15
PB
  
57Mattias Willim
35:15
Vallentuna FK
35:15
PB
  
58Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
35:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:16
PB
  
59Ludvig Hansen
35:16
Hanvikens SK
35:16
  
60Fredrik Johnsson
35:21
Örebro AIK
35:21
PB
  
61Fredrik Sohlberg
35:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:21
PB
  
62Rasmus von SchoultzÅsarna IK
35:22
PB
  
63Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
35:25
Hässelby SK
35:25
PB
  
64Fredrik Sundström
35:30
PB
  
65Fredrik Johnsson
35:32
Örebro AIK
35:32
PB
  
66Oscar Gustavsson
35:35
PB
  
67Carl-Johan Ahde
35:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:48
PB
  
68Jacob Halvarsson
35:49
Örebro AIK
35:49
  
69Robert Löfgren
35:49
IF Linnéa
35:49
SB
  
70Johan Andrén
36:06
PB
  
71Fredrik Lindquist
36:12
PB
  
72Staffan Westerdahl
36:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:12
PB
  
73Michael Nabb
36:15
PB
  
74Nils Penton
Nils Penton 86, Terrible Tuesday
36:16
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:16
PB
  
75Anders Åhlén
36:17
IFK Lidingö
36:17
PB
  
76Claes Winterfeldt
36:18
Spårvägens FK
36:18
PB
  
77Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
36:18
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:18
SB
  
78Johan Forsman
Johan Forsman 84, Fredrikshof
36:23
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:23
PB
  
79Olof Forslund
36:25
PB
  
80Artur Walerych
Artur Walerych 80, Terrible Tuesday
36:26
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:26
PB
  
81Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:30
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:30
SB
  
82Johannes Björnerås
36:40
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:40
PB
  
83Olle Nyman
Olle Nyman 68, Terrible Tuesday
36:41
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:41
PB
  
84Daniel Norberg
Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen
36:45
Spårvägens FK
36:45
PB
  
85Thomas Nygårds
36:50
Vallentuna FK
36:50
PB
  
86Edvard Lundberg
36:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:53
PB
  
87Victor Erwing
36:56
PB
  
88Niklas Bitén
36:58
Hässelby SK
36:58
PB
  
89Tommy Eriksson
37:00
PB
  
90Kent Melin
37:05
IF Linnéa
37:05
PB
  
91Rubin McRae
Rubin McRae 73, Hässelby
37:07
Hässelby SK
37:07
PB
  
92Fredrik Häggkvist
37:08
PB
  
93Robin Olsson
Robin Olsson 91, KFUM Örebro
37:09
KFUM Örebro
37:09
PB
  
94Markus Bergquist
Markus Bergquist 90, Löparnas vänner
37:15
Löparnas vänner IF
37:15
PB
  
95Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
37:17
79NOR
37:17
PB
  
96Per Mattsson
Per Mattsson 76, Uddevalla SK
37:20
Uddevalla SK
37:20
PB
  
97Max Örnberg
37:24
PB
  
98Viktor Tjäder-Larsson
37:28
PB
  
99Oskar Flygare
37:29
Enhörna IF
37:29
PB
  
100John Kärrbrink
37:30
PB
  
101Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
37:31
Västerås LK
37:31
PB
  
102Aron Modig
37:33
PB
  
103Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
37:37
Vegan Runners IK
37:37
  
104Anders RichardssonFalu IK
37:38
PB
  
105Björn Fröblom
Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesday
37:40
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:40
PB
  
106Henrik Engström
37:47
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:47
SB
  
107Jonny Flodin
Jonny Flodin 66, Terrible Tuesday
37:48
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:48
PB
  
108Engelbrekt Berg
37:49
PB
  
109Gustav Flodin
Gustav Flodin , Terrible Tuesday
37:51
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:51
PB
  
110Robin Isaksson Vivungi
37:52
PB
  
111Jens Berkler
37:54
PB
  
112Håkan BonnevierAIK
37:56
PB
  
113Mike Westhead
37:58
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
33:24
PB
  
2Hanna Lindholm
33:47
Huddinge AIS
33:47
  
3Sanna Mustonen
34:14
Hässelby SK
34:14
  
4Charlotte Andersson
34:17
IFK Umeå
34:17
SB
  
5Maria Larsson
34:38
IK Stern
34:38
  
6Camilla Elofsson
34:40
Huddinge AIS
34:40
PB
  
7Linnéa Sennström
34:56
Hässelby SK
34:56
  
8Louise Wiker
35:33
Hässelby SK
35:33
SB
  
9Liselotte Hellsten
35:34
Spårvägens FK
35:34
PB
  
10Johanna Bäcklund
35:38
Runacademy IF
35:38
  
11Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
35:40
Örebro AIK
35:40
  
12Mikaela Arfwedson
35:58
Spårvägens FK
35:58
SB
  
13Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
36:25
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:25
PB
  
14Sophia Sundberg
36:29
Keep Up RC
36:29
PB
  
15Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
36:39
SB
  
16Jenny BjörnbergFalu IK
37:08
PB
  
17Amanda Kleijn
37:11
Enhörna IF
37:11
PB
  
18Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
37:30
KFUM Örebro
37:30
  
19Emy Thorén
37:31
Hälle IF
37:31
  
20Evelina HultegårdÖrgryte IS
37:41
  
21Julia Liv Gedin
Julia Liv Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesday
38:48
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:48
PB
  
22Emilia Brangefält
39:35
Västerås FK
39:35
  
23Erika Svanborg
Erika Svanborg 91, Spårvägen
39:46
Spårvägens FK
39:46
SB
  
24Hanna Törnqvist
39:52
PB
  
25Jessica VirginUmara SC
39:54
PB
  
F13 1.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
5:19
Spårvägens FK
5:19
  
2Selsborg Lilly
6:28
Hammarby IF
6:28
  
3He Sofie
7:37
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik