27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 15 (5+10)   Starter: 21 (7+14)

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Edvin Svensson
10.92
Wärnamo SK
10.92
PB
  
2Timle Rönneke
11.77
Wärnamo SK
11.77
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Svensson
27.96
Wärnamo SK
27.96
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Wille Hagelvik
10.92
Wärnamo SK
10.92
PB
  
M45 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Pether Askestam
28.21
Wärnamo SK
28.21
SB
  
M50 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Jörgen Thelin
31.04
Wärnamo SK
31.04
PB
  
M50 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Thelin
5:42.91
Wärnamo SK
5:42.91
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Elice Gunnarsson
29.10
Ljungby FIK
29.10
PB
  
2Kyra Gunnarsson
29.44
Ljungby FIK
29.44
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Blom
5:39.66
Ljungby FIK
5:39.66
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ida Henricsson
11.50
Ljungby FIK
11.50
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Henricsson
29.58
Ljungby FIK
29.58
  
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lova Elwing
5:40.52
Ljungby FIK
5:40.52
PB
  
2Molly Palm
5:49.97
Ljungby FIK
5:49.97
SB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Meja Askestam
8.67
Wärnamo SK
8.67
  
2Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.97
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Stina Johansson
29.69
Ljungby FIK
29.69
PB
  
2Meja Askestam
29.75
Wärnamo SK
29.75
  
3Lisa Pruner
32.23
Wärnamo SK
32.23
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Pruner
2:10.47
Wärnamo SK
2:10.47
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Wiesel
6:05.07
Ljungby FIK
6:05.07
PB