17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Glysisvallen   Arrangör: Strands IF
Tävlande: 57 (17+40)   Starter: 175 (53+122)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993598 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Flavio Perelli
Flavio Perelli 04, ITA
12.37
04ITA
12.37
PB
  
2Alvar Broth
13.11
Järvsö IF
13.11
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alvar Broth
5.38w
Järvsö IF
5.38w
+2.1
  
Broth4.98w
+3.0
5.01
+0.5
5.38w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alvar Broth
28.10
Järvsö IF
28.10
  
Brothx25.9926.63x28.10x
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.88
  
2Edvin Käller
10.13
Bollnäs FIK
10.13
  
3Edwin Almroth
10.94
IK Stål
10.94
PB
  
4Albin Forsberg
11.87
Timrå AIF
11.87
  
5Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
11.90
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Edwin Almroth
2:31.99
IK Stål
2:31.99
  
2Oliver Nordström
2:48.31
Timrå AIF
2:48.31
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.72
  
2Edvin Käller
1.63
Bollnäs FIK
1.63
  
1.511.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
Ölmerud Kjellman--o-xoxxoxoxxx
Källeroooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
6.01
+1.7
  
2Edvin Käller
5.55
Bollnäs FIK
5.55
+0.6 PB
  
3Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.03
+1.8 PB
  
4Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
4.13
+1.2 PB
  
5Albin Forsberg
4.11w
Timrå AIF
4.11w
+2.5
  
Ölmerud Kjellmanx
0.0
5.50
+1.9
6.01
+1.7
5.90
+1.9
5.78w
+2.2
5.94
0.0
Käller5.20
+1.2
x
0.0
5.35
+1.7
5.07
+1.4
5.42
+1.1
5.55
+0.6
Almroth4.71w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.03
+1.8
4.89
0.0
x
0.0
Nordströmx
0.0
x
0.0
4.13
+1.2
3.84
+0.7
4.10
+1.7
4.02
+0.5
Forsberg3.67
+1.6
3.53w
+2.1
3.72
+1.3
4.11w
+2.5
3.41
+1.1
3.90
+1.6
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
7.96
PB
  
2Albin ForsbergTimrå AIF
5.54
PB
  
Nordström7.887.297.527.967.487.01
Forsberg5.39x5.355.165.545.46
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Enrico Parodi
Enrico Parodi 06, ITA
41.21
06ITA
41.21
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
36.00
Bollnäs FIK
36.00
  
3Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
26.25
  
4Albin Forsberg
18.16
Timrå AIF
18.16
PB
  
Parodi41.21x33.1434.80x28.67
Käller32.6534.7536.0033.1733.74x
Nordström21.3425.6826.2523.84x24.24
Forsberg18.16xxx16.33x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.97
Brännans IF
7.97
PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.47
  
3Gusten Berglund
8.65
Söderhamns IF
8.65
PB
  
4Elvin Rahm
8.75
Gefle IF
8.75
PB
  
5Axel Svedberg
8.92
Bollnäs FIK
8.92
PB
  
6Albin Borgan
13.12
Iggesunds SK
13.12
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.43
q
  
2Gusten Berglund
8.88
Söderhamns IF
8.88
q
  
3Kalle Löf
9.38
Gefle IF
9.38
  
4Albin Borgan
12.91
Iggesunds SK
12.91
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.13
Brännans IF
8.13
q
  
2Elvin Rahm
8.76
Gefle IF
8.76
PB
q
  
3Axel Svedberg
9.07
Bollnäs FIK
9.07
q
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvin Rahm
1.58
Gefle IF
1.58
  
2Arvid HellbergStrands IF
1.36
PB
  
Albin Borgan
NH
Iggesunds SK
NH
  
1.00
1.63
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.50
1.55
1.58
Rahm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Hellberg-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Borganxxx










P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvin Rahm
4.93 nwi
Gefle IF
4.93 nwi
  
2Edvin Andersson
4.69 nwi
Gefle IF
4.69 nwi
  
3Leo Thor
4.46 nwi
Strands IF
4.46 nwi
  
4Axel Svedberg
3.95 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
3.95 nwi
  
5Gusten Berglund
3.85 nwi
Söderhamns IF
3.85 nwi
  
6Albin Borgan
2.23 nwi
Iggesunds SK
2.23 nwi
  
Rahm4.734.724.93x
0.0
Andersson4.69x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Thor4.394.464.294.40
Svedberg3.723.68x
0.0
3.95
Berglund3.853.633.75
0.0
Borgan1.92x
0.0
2.231.58
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
10.65
Brännans IF
10.65
PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.47
PB
  
3Albin Borgan
5.02
Iggesunds SK
5.02
PB
  
Ali9.729.409.3710.65
Andersson7.997.337.738.47
Borganx4.644.945.02
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
44.24
Brännans IF
44.24
  
2Leo Thor
30.52
Strands IF
30.52
  
3Arvid Hellberg
27.45
Strands IF
27.45
PB
  
4Albin Borgan
12.88
Iggesunds SK
12.88
PB
  
Ali41.21x44.2437.74
Thor30.5230.3829.1628.79
Hellberg27.4521.6322.5524.39
Borgan12.889.7610.506.44
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Giulia Parodi
Giulia Parodi 02, ITA
7.15
02ITA
7.15
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Penelope Ottonello
Penelope Ottonello 05, ITA
13.78
05ITA
13.78
PB
  
Eleonora Cavanna
Eleonora Cavanna 03, ITA
15.21
03ITA
15.21
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
1.54
SB
  
1.511.541.57
Johnsonooxp
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Klara Löf
4.19
Gefle IF
4.19
0.0
  
Löfx
0.0
4.15
+0.7
4.19
0.0
3.98
0.0
4.00
+0.3
4.05
+0.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Camilla Defrancesco
Camilla Defrancesco 04, ITA
7.93
04ITA
7.93
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Bond
Linn Bond 04, Leksands FIK
33.03
Leksands FIK
33.03
  
Bond25.9028.5832.2932.0829.0633.03
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Irma Jonsson
11.05
Sundsvalls FI
11.05
  
2Freja Sköld
11.39
Bollnäs FIK
11.39
  
3Bella GrönholmStrands IF
11.61
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.78
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
1.65
Sundsvalls FI
1.65
PB
  
2Irma Jonsson
1.51
Sundsvalls FI
1.51
PB
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.40
  
1.25
1.68
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.65
Åkesson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Jonsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Lundh Hålléno
o
o
o
xxx






F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Freja Sköld
4.80
Bollnäs FIK
4.80
+0.9 PB
  
2Irma Jonsson
4.63
Sundsvalls FI
4.63
+0.8
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.36
0.0
  
4Alva Åkesson
4.36w
Sundsvalls FI
4.36w
+2.5
  
5Vilma Blomberg
4.06
Bollnäs FIK
4.06
+1.0
  
6Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
3.71
Bollnäs FIK
3.71
+1.3
  
7Tindra Olsson
2.50
Bollnäs FIK
2.50
+1.1
  
Sköld4.57
+1.9
4.31
+0.9
x
0.0
4.19
+1.3
4.52
0.0
4.80
+0.9
Jonsson4.63
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.75
+0.5
4.35
0.0
Lundh Hållénx
0.0
x
0.0
4.32
+0.7
4.35
+0.6
4.36
0.0
4.23
0.0
Åkesson4.36w
+2.5
x
0.0
3.77
+0.8
4.24
+1.3
4.25
+0.2

0.0
Blomberg4.06
+1.0
4.01
0.0
3.69
+0.5
x
0.0
3.94
0.0

0.0
Edling3.71
+1.3
3.53
+0.3
3.53
+0.6

0.0

0.0

0.0
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
2.50
+1.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.27
Bollnäs FIK
12.27
  
2Alva Åkesson
10.03
Sundsvalls FI
10.03
PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
9.86
Bollnäs FIK
9.86
PB
  
4Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.62
PB
  
5Bella GrönholmStrands IF
8.58
PB
  
Edling10.6810.8511.6912.27xx
Åkesson9.639.109.829.099.0510.03
Olsson9.469.799.429.869.719.40
Eriksson7.169.568.858.859.629.00
Grönholm8.418.377.808.438.587.67
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
25.03
Sundsvalls FI
25.03
  
2Märta HedströmGefle IF
24.88
  
3Bella GrönholmStrands IF
21.97
  
4Vilma Blomberg
21.05
Bollnäs FIK
21.05
  
Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
NM
  
Åkesson23.7623.2525.0324.3524.2423.48
Hedströmx24.88xx23.17x
Grönholmxxxxx21.97
Blombergx19.8520.9221.0520.8920.91
Lundh Hållénxxxxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.67
Söderhamns IF
8.67
PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.05
Leksands FIK
9.05
  
3Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.11
PB
  
4Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
9.32
Söderhamns IF
9.32
PB
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.34
PB
  
6Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.42
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
9.19
Söderhamns IF
9.19
q
  
2Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.34
q
  
3Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.35
q
  
4Sigrid Wallin
9.45
Bollnäs FIK
9.45
  
5Ida Markström Leek
10.16
Sundsvalls FI
10.16
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
9.33
Söderhamns IF
9.33
PB
q
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.43
q
  
3Alicia SundbergStrands IF
9.51
PB
  
4Klara Sundin
9.60
Sundsvalls FI
9.60
PB
  
5Ida Elf
Ida Elf 09, Timrå
9.74
Timrå AIF
9.74
PB
  
6Ester EnockssonGefle IF
10.28
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.14
Leksands FIK
9.14
q
  
2Smilla Nordin
9.49
Sundsvalls FI
9.49
  
3Lily KarlssonGefle IF
9.52
PB
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
10.07
Söderhamns IF
10.07
PB
  
5Livia EngströmStrands IF
10.11
PB
  
6Ellen LundqvistStrands IF
11.09
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Molly Westerberg
2:12.44
Sundsvalls FI
2:12.44
PB
  
2Alicia Sundberg
2:12.60
Strands IF
2:12.60
PB
  
3Ida Markström Leek
2:14.29
Sundsvalls FI
2:14.29
PB
  
4Märta Brusell
2:14.33
Strands IF
2:14.33
PB
  
5Ester Enocksson
2:14.73
Gefle IF
2:14.73
PB
  
6Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
2:15.00
PB
  
7Livia Engström
2:15.82
Strands IF
2:15.82
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.36
Söderhamns IF
1.36
  
2Elsa Magnusson
1.33
Sundsvalls FI
1.33
PB
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.30
Söderhamns IF
1.30
=PB
  
4Ida Elf
Ida Elf 09, Timrå
1.25
Timrå AIF
1.25
PB
  
4Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
1.25
=PB
  
6Märta BrusellStrands IF
1.20
PB
  
6Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
1.20
Leksands FIK
1.20
  
8Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.20
  
9Lily KarlssonGefle IF
1.20
PB
  
9Sigrid Wallin
1.20
Bollnäs FIK
1.20
  
11Livia EngströmStrands IF
1.15
PB
  
12Ester EnockssonGefle IF
1.15
PB
  
13Klara Sundin
1.10
Sundsvalls FI
1.10
  
14Jensine ElfstrandStrands IF
1.05
PB
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.42
Winlöf------ooooxxx
Magnusson----ooxoxoxoxxx
Gavell----oxoxooxxx
Elf--ooooo
Markström Leek----ooo
Brusell-oooooxxx
Hallman---oooxxx
Lundh-Hållén--oxoooxxx
Karlsson-ooooxoxxx
Wallin---ooxoxxx
Engström-ooooxxx
Enocksson--oxxooxxx
Sundin---xoxxx
Elfstrandoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.68 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.68 nwi
  
2Smilla Nordin
4.30 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.30 nwi
  
3Linnéa Alneroth
4.15 nwi
Gefle IF
4.15 nwi
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.10 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.10 nwi
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.03 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.03 nwi
  
6Ellen Broman
3.95 nwi
Timrå AIF
3.95 nwi
  
7Lily Karlsson
3.93 nwi
Gefle IF
3.93 nwi
  
8Alice Lindblom
3.88 nwi
Gefle IF
3.88 nwi
  
9Ida Elf
Ida Elf 09, Timrå
3.82 nwi
Timrå AIF
3.82 nwi
  
10Alicia Sundberg
3.78 nwi
Strands IF
3.78 nwi
  
11Ester Enocksson
3.58 nwi
Gefle IF
3.58 nwi
  
12Märta Brusell
3.56 nwi
Strands IF
3.56 nwi
  
13Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
3.47 nwi
Söderhamns IF
3.47 nwi
  
14Elsa Magnusson
3.47 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
3.47 nwi
  
15Klara Sundin
3.46 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
3.46 nwi
  
16Jensine Elfstrand
3.44 nwi
Strands IF
3.44 nwi
  
17Ida Markström Leek
3.39 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
3.39 nwi
  
18Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.39 nwi
  
19Livia Engström
3.16 nwi
Strands IF
3.16 nwi
  
20Ellen Lundqvist
3.09 nwi
Strands IF
3.09 nwi
  
Winlöf4.554.674.683.37
Nordin4.064.104.144.30
Alneroth4.153.934.143.98
Hallman4.103.933.904.05
Gavell3.823.914.03x
0.0
Broman3.883.953.793.84
Karlsson3.933.49x
0.0
3.59
Lindblom3.883.663.783.77
Elf3.723.443.653.82
Sundberg3.782.873.462.57
Enocksson3.493.583.383.39
Brusell3.563.443.333.44
Vosveld3.473.463.123.03
Magnusson3.47
0.0

0.0

0.0
Sundin3.262.533.263.46
Elfstrand3.443.113.373.17
Markström Leek3.393.343.303.34
Lundh-Hållén3.313.393.222.99
Engström2.633.163.013.03
Lundqvist3.092.592.672.69
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Broman
10.97
Timrå AIF
10.97
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.62
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
8.89
Söderhamns IF
8.89
PB
  
4Smilla Nordin
8.83
Sundsvalls FI
8.83
PB
  
5Elsa Magnusson
7.91
Sundsvalls FI
7.91
PB
  
6Lily KarlssonGefle IF
7.89
PB
  
7Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
7.87
Leksands FIK
7.87
  
8Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
7.30
  
9Jensine ElfstrandStrands IF
7.07
PB
  
10Klara Sundin
7.02
Sundsvalls FI
7.02
PB
  
11Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
6.99
PB
  
12Märta BrusellStrands IF
6.65
PB
  
Broman10.5610.9710.7910.57
Lindblom9.039.249.62x
Gavell8.508.898.708.68
Nordin8.238.218.838.19
Magnusson7.457.127.917.74
Karlsson7.067.897.457.25
Hallman7.677.337.877.39
Alneroth7.306.836.947.24
Elfstrand6.116.437.076.27
Sundin6.757.026.956.27
Markström Leek6.836.506.976.99
Brusell6.616.656.166.12
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
23.40
Leksands FIK
23.40
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
23.39
PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
22.63
Söderhamns IF
22.63
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
19.94
Söderhamns IF
19.94
PB
  
5Elsa Magnusson
19.64
Sundsvalls FI
19.64
PB
  
6Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
17.89
  
7Smilla Nordin
16.89
Sundsvalls FI
16.89
PB
  
8Jensine ElfstrandStrands IF
15.83
PB
  
9Märta Brusell
15.67
Strands IF
15.67
PB
  
10Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
14.62
  
11Lily Karlsson
14.20
Gefle IF
14.20
PB
  
12Ida Markström Leek
13.86
Sundsvalls FI
13.86
  
13Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
13.74
Söderhamns IF
13.74
  
14Klara Sundin
13.67
Sundsvalls FI
13.67
  
15Molly Westerberg
11.62
Sundsvalls FI
11.62
PB
  
Hallman18.9020.6523.4020.98
Lindblom14.7223.3920.60x
Winlöfx20.5620.3122.63
Gavell19.9416.02x18.68
Magnusson14.8917.4619.6414.19
Alneroth16.4515.6317.8917.58
Nordin12.0312.7615.9816.89
Elfstrand12.6514.6715.8313.64
Brusell15.3615.6714.7715.67
Lundh-Hållén11.9113.8814.6212.39
Karlsson12.5912.7214.2012.40
Markström Leek13.3513.8613.5112.41
Vosveld12.7113.7413.1910.03
Sundin11.2012.499.9513.67
Westerberg11.627.8911.329.34