16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Malmö Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 84 (50+34)   Starter: 117 (70+47)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.47
SB
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.60
Upsala IF
10.60
  
3Anders Pihlblad
10.70
Örgryte IS
10.70
=PB
  
4Nils Thornberg
10.75
Ullevi FK
10.75
SB
  
5Tarley Allison
10.84
Mölndals AIK
10.84
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.97
IFK Helsingborg
10.97
  
7Marcus Berggren
11.15
Spårvägens FK
11.15
  
Filip Schwartz
DNS
Mölndals AIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Desmond Rogo
10.67
Upsala IF
10.67
q
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.72
q
  
3Nils Thornberg
10.81
Ullevi FK
10.81
SB
q
  
4Marcus Berggren
11.12
Spårvägens FK
11.12
q
  
5Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.13
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Anders Pihlblad
10.78
Örgryte IS
10.78
q
  
2Tarley Allison
10.94
Mölndals AIK
10.94
q
  
3Filip Schwartz
10.98
Mölndals AIK
10.98
SB
q
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.03
IFK Helsingborg
11.03
q
  
5Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.35
SB
  
6Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.44
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Anders Pihlblad
21.09
Örgryte IS
21.09
PB
  
29 SWE AT
2Desmond Rogo
21.37
Upsala IF
21.37
  
3Nils Thornberg
21.61
Ullevi FK
21.61
  
4Martin Selin
22.27
Ullevi FK
22.27
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
21.67
SB
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
21.91
PB
  
3Marcus Berggren
22.57
Spårvägens FK
22.57
  
4Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.09
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.85
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.68
  
3Warsame Doley
49.48
Malmö AI
49.48
SB
  
4Erik Lindahl
51.60
Ullevi FK
51.60
  
5Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.31
  
6Albin Lago
54.97
Höörs IS
54.97
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Hansson
1:56.06
IS Göta
1:56.06
  
2Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
1:56.85
Ängelholms IF
1:56.85
SB
  
3Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:57.07
Eskilstuna FI
1:57.07
  
4Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:01.16
IFK Helsingborg
2:01.16
  
5Daniel Lundborg
2:02.45
Malmö AI
2:02.45
  
6Finn Grindal
2:04.26
Malmö AI
2:04.26
  
Warsame DoleyMalmö AI
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Börjesson
8:20.87
Ullevi FK
8:20.87
PB
  
2Rickard Emilsson
8:28.42
IK Akele
8:28.42
PB
  
3Petter Svensson
8:36.62
Hälle IF
8:36.62
PB
  
4Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:36.83
Spårvägens FK
8:36.83
  
5Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
8:46.96
01DEN
8:46.96
PB
  
6Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
8:55.51
92DEN
8:55.51
SB
  
Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
DNF
Linköpings LK
DNF
  
Damian NevinsHögby IF
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Max Hrelja
14.20
Malmö AI
14.20
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
14.52
IFK Lidingö
14.52
SB
  
3Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.89
Spårvägens FK
14.89
  
4Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
15.13
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.51
  
6Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
15.57
Spårvägens FK
15.57
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Max Hrelja
13.92
Malmö AI
13.92
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
14.27
IFK Lidingö
14.27
SB
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
15.14
Spårvägens FK
15.14
  
4Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
15.24
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.44
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Lundqvist
2.05
Upsala IF
2.05
  
2Adam Svensson
2.02
Malmö AI
2.02
  
1.851.901.951.992.022.052.08
Lundqvist-oxooxooxxx
Svenssonooooxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.42
–1.1
  
2Caleb Conable
7.03
Malmö AI
7.03
–1.9
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.02
93DEN
7.02
+1.3
  
4Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.53
–0.6
  
Carlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
7.42
-1.1
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
Conable6.58
-0.4
6.86
-0.5
6.34
-0.5
7.03
-1.9
6.69
+0.3
6.79
+0.3
Trajkovski7.02
+1.3
6.98
-1.5
6.88
+1.1
6.90
0.0

0.0

0.0
Jensfeltx
0.0
x
0.0
6.47
-0.8
6.53
-0.6
6.40
-0.6
6.44
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.94
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.12
SB
  
Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Petersson19.9419.5019.7319.56xx
Mägi Theorin14.65xxx15.12x
Arbingexxxxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
51.93
99DEN
51.93
  
2Victor Visén
47.17
Upsala IF
47.17
  
Jørgensenxxx51.9351.49x
Visénxxx46.2645.5047.17
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Daniella Busk
11.72
Malmö AI
11.72
SB
  
2Lisa Lilja
11.86
Ullevi FK
11.86
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.14
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.64
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
12.86
SB
  
6Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
13.05
IFK Helsingborg
13.05
  
7Lina Carlsson
13.47
Upsala IF
13.47
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.94
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.65
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
12.85
SB
  
4Lina Carlsson
13.40
Upsala IF
13.40
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Daniella Busk
24.05
Malmö AI
24.05
  
2Milla Svanberg
25.43
Malmö AI
25.43
  
3Joy Thulin
25.71
Malmö AI
25.71
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
26.15
SB
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
26.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.24
  
6Malin Skogström
26.42
Hässelby SK
26.42
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.98
SB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.45
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Freij
2:09.89
Malmö AI
2:09.89
PB
  
2Sara Liljegren
2:11.25
IS Göta
2:11.25
PB NR40
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
9:56.45
96DEN
9:56.45
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.85
91DEN
13.85
q
  
2Jonna Lindéen
14.06
Kalmar SK
14.06
SB
q
  
3Elin Lindeblad
14.06
Kalmar SK
14.06
q
  
4Malin Skogström
14.46
Hässelby SK
14.46
q
  
5Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
17.04
IFK Helsingborg
17.04
q
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.62
91DEN
13.62
  
2Elin Lindeblad
13.93
Kalmar SK
13.93
=PB
  
3Jonna Lindéen
13.98
Kalmar SK
13.98
PB
  
4Malin Skogström
14.33
Hässelby SK
14.33
SB
  
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
4.07
IFK Helsingborg
4.07
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.97
IFK Helsingborg
3.97
  
3.703.853.974.074.20
Jönssonoxoxppxoxxx
Jönssonxppxooxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
16.33
Hässelby SK
16.33
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.27
  
3Erika Wärff
12.66
Malmö AI
12.66
  
4Julia Scharnell
12.05
Eslövs AI
12.05
  
Åkerströmxx15.87x16.33x
Quainoo13.1813.27xxx12.82
Wärff12.1712.6012.15x12.6612.17
Scharnell11.6512.0511.3211.60x11.48
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
57.13
96DEN
57.13
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
54.07
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.65
Spårvägens FK
52.65
  
4Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
51.61
  
5Daniella Persson
50.06
Spårvägens FK
50.06
  
6Ellen Pettersson
47.93
Upsala IF
47.93
  
7Jennifer Rudberg
46.90
IFK Växjö
46.90
  
8Emilia Wamsler
46.36
Heleneholms IF
46.36
  
9Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
44.69
Sävedalens AIK
44.69
  
Pedersen56.43xx57.1353.20x
Lindforsx52.22x54.07xx
Ljungbergxxx52.65xx
Eriksson47.8549.4950.4751.6149.49
Perssonx49.3249.6450.06xx
Pettersson45.3847.9347.1646.88x
Rudberg46.10xxx46.9045.90
Wamsler46.0845.76xx46.3644.58
Broback42.29x44.6943.10x