0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind 97, Mölndal 1:52.71 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:52.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 1:52.98 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 1:53.45 | 00 | IK Ymer | 1:53.45 | =SB | ||||
Johan Lamm Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal DNF | 98 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, Mölndal 3:48.94 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 3:48.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 3:48.98 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 3:48.98 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 3:49.46 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 3:49.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm 98, Mölndal 3:53.15 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 3:53.15 | = | ||||
Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal DNF | 03 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, Tureberg 2:05.18 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 2:05.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 2:05.38 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 2:05.38 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 2:06.96 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:06.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 2:07.50 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 2:07.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Sävedalen 2:08.17 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:08.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL 2:08.36 | 96 | ISL | 2:08.36 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 2:08.65 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2:08.65 | =PB | ||||
Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR DNF | 97 | NOR | DNF | = |