0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 14 aug Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 10.91w | 78 | Upsala IF | 10.91w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 11.41w | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.41w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 12.35w | 80 | Strands IF | 12.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peder Berge Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF 12.62w | 79 | Upsala IF | 12.62w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 100 m 14 aug Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 11.63 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 200 m 15 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 24.20w | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.20w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 86, Tureberg 4:42.35 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 4:42.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Korling Alexander Korling 84, Bromma 5:17.65 | 84 | Bromma IF | 5:17.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Korling Alexander Korling 84, Bromma 20:12.75 | 84 | Bromma IF | 20:12.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 100 m 14 aug Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 11.09 | 78 | Upsala IF | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 12.28 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 12.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 12.37 | 80 | Strands IF | 12.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peder Berge Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF 12.59 | 79 | Upsala IF | 12.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 200 m 15 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 22.52w | 78 | Upsala IF | 22.52w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 24.99w | 78 | Turebergs FK | 24.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peder Berge Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF 25.77w | 79 | Upsala IF | 25.77w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 56.04 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 56.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 1.68 | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 5.47w | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.47w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Djerf Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg 5.23 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 5.23 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 5.06w | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 5.06w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Torsvall Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden 11.94w | 78 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.94w | +5.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Kula 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hercules Lopes Ramos Hercules Lopes Ramos 79, Spårvägen 9.84 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 9.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Diskus 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hercules Lopes Ramos Hercules Lopes Ramos 79, Spårvägen 27.20 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 27.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Spjut 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 48.23 | 80 | Strands IF | 48.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Staffan Lenneby Staffan Lenneby 80, Täby 46.25 | 80 | Täby IS | 46.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sören Svedberg Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs 36.71 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 36.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 100 m 14 aug Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 11.83 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 11.98 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 11.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Spårvägen 24.33 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 24.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 26.43 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 26.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 1:00.15 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 1:00.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 2:17.58 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 2:17.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 4:44.60 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 4:44.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 4:46.20 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 4:46.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 5:07.17 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5:07.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Petersson Jonas Petersson 73, Sthlms FTF 18:08.89 | 73 | Stockholms FTF | 18:08.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Lindström Christian Lindström 74, Löparnas vänner 18:19.74 | 74 | Löparnas vänner IF | 18:19.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 19:39.63 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 19:39.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kula 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 13.00 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 13.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 10.89 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 10.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 10.04 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Diskus 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 42.25 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 42.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 35.33 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 35.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 30.49 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 30.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Willén Per Willén 76, Lidingö 26.43 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 26.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Mellgård Anders Mellgård 72, Spårvägen 22.66 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 22.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Slägga 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 35.92 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 35.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 31.70 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 31.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 30.69 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 30.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Mellgård Anders Mellgård 72, Spårvägen 29.59 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 29.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Spjut 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 62.28 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 62.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 41.53 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 41.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 39.86 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 39.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Vikt 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 11.97 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 11.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 9.67 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 9.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Mellgård Anders Mellgård 72, Spårvägen 9.73 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 9.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristian Petersson Kristian Petersson 75, Åkersberga 9.71 | 75 | Åkersberga SK | 9.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 100 m 14 aug Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Lidingö 13.49 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 13.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Josefsson Christian Josefsson 68, Tureberg 26.69 | 68 | Turebergs FK | 26.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Lindgren Fredrik Lindgren 70, Lidingö 27.95 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 27.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 1:27.55 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 1:27.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morten Linnes Morten Linnes 67, Märsta 2:20.01 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 2:20.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trevor Cooper-Williams Trevor Cooper-Williams 70, T Club Running 2:23.53 | 70 | T Club Running Stockholm | 2:23.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 4:41.96 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:41.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morten Linnes Morten Linnes 67, Märsta 4:46.22 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 4:46.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jon Ansnes Jon Ansnes 70, Tumba 4:58.37 | 70 | IFK Tumba | 4:58.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Lindblom Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof 5:00.49 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5:00.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 6:33.12 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 6:33.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen DNF | 70 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 17:35.01 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 17:35.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Lindblom Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof 18:23.48 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 18:23.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 23:49.85 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 23:49.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Serge Thomasson Serge Thomasson 68, Axa SC 23:56.67 | 68 | Axa SC | 23:56.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 100 m häck (91.4 cm) 14 aug Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 14.40 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 14.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 16.17 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 16.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Stav 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 2.95 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 2.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg NH | 69 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 4.91 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 4.91 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 13.17 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 13.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 12.09 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 12.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 11.22 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 11.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gyula Bercsényi Gyula Bercsényi 69, Spårvägen 42.13 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 42.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Tureberg 40.51 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 40.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jörgen Wehmonen Jörgen Wehmonen 69, Ösmo Nynäs 31.96 | 69 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 31.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Åkersberga 27.72 | 71 | Åkersberga SK | 27.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 50.35 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 50.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Nyborg Patrik Nyborg 67, Tureberg NM | 67 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Bäckman Anders Bäckman 71, Danderyd 49.15 | 71 | Danderyds SK | 49.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 16.94 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 16.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Lindfors Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden 14.61 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 14.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik Nyborg Patrik Nyborg 67, Tureberg 11.29 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 11.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 100 m 14 aug Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anssi Lehtevä Anssi Lehtevä 66, Huddinge 12.01w | 66 | Huddinge AIS | 12.01w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Larm Thomas Larm 64, Sthlms FTF 13.29w | 64 | Stockholms FTF | 13.29w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Jonsson Peter Jonsson 64, Upsala IF 13.30w | 64 | Upsala IF | 13.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olov Åslund Olov Åslund 62, Upsala IF 13.86w | 62 | Upsala IF | 13.86w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Bergman Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg 1:02.04 | 66 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 1:11.83 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 1:11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Örjan Pettersson Örjan Pettersson 66, Löparnas vänner 2:33.27 | 66 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:33.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 2:36.83 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 2:36.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Holmgren Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner 5:21.48 | 65 | Löparnas vänner IF | 5:21.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Svensson Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof 17:54.35 | 64 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:54.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Pring Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI 18:46.95 | 65 | Tullinge FI | 18:46.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Örjan Pettersson Örjan Pettersson 66, Löparnas vänner 20:15.36 | 66 | Löparnas vänner IF | 20:15.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roland Lycksell Roland Lycksell 64, Lidingö 20:22.38 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 20:22.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 1.38 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 3.97 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 3.97 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 3.78 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 3.78 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörgen Sporre Jörgen Sporre 63, Runacademy 8.51 | 63 | Runacademy IF | 8.51 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rolf Österholm Rolf Österholm 62, Timrå 11.53 | 62 | Timrå AIF | 11.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jari Ketola Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen 10.70 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 10.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 9.01 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 9.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jari Ketola Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen 31.39 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 31.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 24.13 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 24.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jari Ketola Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen 38.00 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 38.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jari Ketola Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen 13.59 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 13.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 100 m 14 aug Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 13.94w | 61 | Turebergs FK | 13.94w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 13.95w | 58 | Turebergs FK | 13.95w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 14.56w | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 14.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 200 m 15 aug Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 28.82w | 58 | Turebergs FK | 28.82w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 1:04.64 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:04.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 1:05.59 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 1:05.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Per Gysing Per Gysing 60, Studenterna DQ | 60 | FK Studenterna | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 5:10.26 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 5:10.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 57, Tumba DNF | 57 | IFK Tumba | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Gysing Kenneth Gysing 57, Lidingö 20:25.43 | 57 | IFK Lidingö | 20:25.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingvar Olofsson Ingvar Olofsson 57, Linnéa 21:09.45 | 57 | IF Linnéa | 21:09.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thore Eriksson Thore Eriksson 57, Huddinge 23:37.13 | 57 | Huddinge AIS | 23:37.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bo Roger Nordström Bo Roger Nordström 60, Dala-Järna 24:19.42 | 60 | Dala-Järna IK | 24:19.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro 1.50 | 60 | KFUM Örebro | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 4.04w | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 4.04w | +4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Petersson Bengt Petersson 61, Spårvägen 14.89 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 12.15 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 12.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 10.34 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 10.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Löfstedt Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs 9.16 | 59 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 9.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 40.84 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 40.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Holmgren Erik Holmgren 61, Boo 37.79 | 61 | Boo IF | 37.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 30.70 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 30.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Löfstedt Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs 29.19 | 59 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 29.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Löfstedt Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs 25.79 | 59 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 25.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Spjut (600 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 34.59 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 34.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 61, Märsta 12.87 | 61 | IFK Märsta | 12.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Östlund Per Östlund 61, Hässelby 11.04 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Löfstedt Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs 10.61 | 59 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 10.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 100 m 14 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 13.88w | 56 | Turebergs FK | 13.88w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 200 m 15 aug Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roland Jonsson Roland Jonsson 56, Tureberg 29.21w | 56 | Turebergs FK | 29.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 14 aug | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck 55, Tureberg 1:13.55 | 55 | Turebergs FK | 1:13.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hagström Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen 5:31.04 | 55 | Spårvägens FK | 5:31.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Ekwall Anders Ekwall 56, Sthlms FTF 1.38 | 56 | Stockholms FTF | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 10.36 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 10.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Wallén Lars Wallén 52, Spårvägen 9.54 | 52 | Spårvägens FK | 9.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 9.05 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 9.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 43.37 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 43.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 36.19 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 36.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Spjut (600 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alf Nede Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping 30.46 | 53 | IFK Linköping | 30.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 14.40 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 14.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 100 m 14 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matti Hirvi Matti Hirvi 50, Hammarby 14.13w | 50 | Hammarby IF | 14.13w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 200 m 15 aug Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evert Tegle Evert Tegle 49, Lidingö 36.72w | 49 | IFK Lidingö | 36.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 14 aug | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ola Bryngelson Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof 1:40.85 | 48 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:40.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Öhman Erik Öhman 51, Huddinge 6:19.86 | 51 | Huddinge AIS | 6:19.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ola Bryngelson Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof 7:11.08 | 48 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 7:11.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Öhman Erik Öhman 51, Huddinge 22:46.20 | 51 | Huddinge AIS | 22:46.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) 14 aug Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 20.36w | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 20.36w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan de Besche Jan de Besche 50, Tureberg 1.29 | 50 | Turebergs FK | 1.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 3.17w | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 3.17w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 10.12 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 10.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 8.22 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 8.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 27.62 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 27.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 23.60 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 23.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 27.97 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 27.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 24.23 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 24.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Spjut (500 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 26.99 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 26.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 20.70 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 20.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 10.98 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 10.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antti Lindstedt Antti Lindstedt 49, Huddinge 10.09 | 49 | Huddinge AIS | 10.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 100 m 14 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 19.14w | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 19.14w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 200 m 15 aug Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner 41.31w | 42 | Löparnas vänner IF | 41.31w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Förberg Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner 24:02.46 | 42 | Löparnas vänner IF | 24:02.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 80 m häck (76.2 cm) 14 aug Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 22.66w | 45 | Hässelby SK | 22.66w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.20 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 6.87 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 6.87 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Carl Tamm Jan-Carl Tamm 44, Bromma 9.35 | 44 | Bromma IF | 9.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 8.50 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 8.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 7.84 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 7.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 27.14 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 27.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan-Carl Tamm Jan-Carl Tamm 44, Bromma 26.80 | 44 | Bromma IF | 26.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 21.00 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 21.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Spjut (500 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 23.77 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 23.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Lindberg Thomas Lindberg 46, Lidingö 13.94 | 46 | IFK Lidingö | 13.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 12.65 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 12.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 100 m 14 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 16.56w | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 16.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 200 m 15 aug Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 36.11w | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 36.11w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 14 aug | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 1:25.62 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 1:25.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sten Odenblad Sten Odenblad 39, Fredrikshof 41:56.57 | 39 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 41:56.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 3.27w | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 3.27w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Willén Hans Willén 40, Lidingö 7.54 | 40 | IFK Lidingö | 7.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 100 m 14 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Bruno Hans Bruno 36, Tumba 18.17w | 36 | IFK Tumba | 18.17w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 11.19 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 11.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Diskus (1.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 33.05 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 33.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östen Edlund Östen Edlund 34, Ragunda 36.27 | 34 | Ragunda IF | 36.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 100 m häck 14 aug Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 19.93 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 19.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 400 m häck 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 1:24.32 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 1:24.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 1.35 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.80w | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.80w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 9.07 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 9.07 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Kula 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 6.61 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 6.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Spjut 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Kruus Rebecca Kruus 82, Tureberg 14.87 | 82 | Turebergs FK | 14.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 100 m 14 aug Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg 13.33 | 78 | Turebergs FK | 13.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 13.57 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 13.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 200 m 15 aug Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Maidell Lisa Maidell 78, Tureberg 27.96w | 78 | Turebergs FK | 27.96w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 1:03.17 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 1:03.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) 14 aug Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 12.33w | 80 | Enköpings AI | 12.33w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 9.52w | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 9.52w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kula 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 7.90 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 7.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Diskus 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 22.79 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 22.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Slägga 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Wikström Anna-Karin Wikström 79, Huddinge 25.37 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 25.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 100 m 14 aug Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 12.87 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 12.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 13.48 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 13.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 14.05 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 14.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg 76, Lidingö 14.83 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 14.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Cederberg Charlotte Cederberg 76, Åkersberga 14.89 | 76 | Åkersberga SK | 14.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annika Reutersten Annika Reutersten 73, Mälarhöjden 17.65 | 73 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 17.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 200 m 15 aug Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 26.85w | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 26.85w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 20:15.81 | 76 | IF Start | 20:15.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Kula 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 9.26 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 9.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg Susanne Bäckstadi Gjötterberg 76, Lidingö 6.36 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 6.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Diskus 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Björk Lena Björk 76, Lidingö 40.03 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 40.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Reutersten Annika Reutersten 73, Mälarhöjden 16.96 | 73 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 16.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 100 m 14 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, IF Tjalve 14.07 | 69 | IF Tjalve | 14.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 14.12 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 14.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Catarina Lindh Catarina Lindh 68, Spårvägen 15.25 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 15.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eleni Markopoulou Eleni Markopoulou 71, Tumba 16.08 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 16.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 1:13.25 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 1:13.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Willén Holgersson Nina Willén Holgersson 67, Lidingö 2:49.19 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 2:49.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Willén Holgersson Nina Willén Holgersson 67, Lidingö 5:36.60 | 67 | IFK Lidingö | 5:36.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 400 m häck 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 1:32.06 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 1:32.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 1.20 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 1.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 1.14 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 1.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 4.30 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 4.30 | +2.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 3.74 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.74 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 3.18w | 67 | Turebergs FK | 3.18w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 9.37 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 9.37 | +0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 10.25 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 10.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 9.04 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 9.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 8.32 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotta Häggström Charlotta Häggström 68, Spårvägen 7.87 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 7.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Diskus 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 26.89 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 26.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Spårvägen 19.74 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 19.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 35.67 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 35.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 34.43 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 34.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Spjut (500 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 27.37 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 27.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åsa Härkegård Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden 19.09 | 70 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 19.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 12.31 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 12.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 11.78 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 11.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 100 m 14 aug Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotta Kimby Charlotta Kimby 65, Spårvägen 15.21w | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 15.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pernilla Maltesdotter Pernilla Maltesdotter 64, Spårvägen 15.35w | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 15.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 15.83w | 62 | Turebergs FK | 15.83w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 18.17w | 66 | Turebergs FK | 18.17w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 200 m 15 aug Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 29.51w | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 29.51w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Kimby Charlotta Kimby 65, Spårvägen 32.38w | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 32.38w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 33.89w | 62 | Turebergs FK | 33.89w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 38.75w | 66 | Turebergs FK | 38.75w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 1:16.34 | 62 | Turebergs FK | 1:16.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 1:25.08 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 1:25.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agneta Berg Agneta Berg 62, Tureberg 3:06.54 | 62 | Turebergs FK | 3:06.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 3:09.41 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 3:09.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 5:34.12 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 5:34.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mia Edvardsson Mia Edvardsson 66, Hässelby 23:30.80 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 23:30.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Stav 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg NH | 63 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 9.69 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 9.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 8.26 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 8.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Diskus 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Britt Elleborn Britt Elleborn 66, Linnéa 13.70 | 66 | IF Linnéa | 13.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 33.50 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 33.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Tureberg 27.05 | 63 | Turebergs FK | 27.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Spjut (500 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 25.72 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 25.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Britt Elleborn Britt Elleborn 66, Linnéa 13.79 | 66 | IF Linnéa | 13.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sundqvist Maria Sundqvist 66, Spårvägen 9.92 | 66 | Spårvägens FK | 9.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 100 m 14 aug Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 15.76w | 58 | Turebergs FK | 15.76w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 200 m 15 aug Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 33.20w | 58 | Turebergs FK | 33.20w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 400 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1:13.54 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:13.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 5000 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 25:36.65 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 25:36.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 300 m häck (68.6 cm) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 59.84 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 59.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 2.86 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 2.86 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Tresteg 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.48w | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.48w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.93 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 22.99 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 22.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 8.27 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 8.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 100 m 14 aug Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 15.74 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 15.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 15.80 | 55 | Roma IF | 15.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 17.71 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 17.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 18.35 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 18.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 22.43 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 22.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 32.91 | 55 | Roma IF | 32.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 32.93 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 32.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Björkman Maria Björkman 52, Tureberg 38.82 | 52 | Turebergs FK | 38.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 14 aug | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 1:15.19 | 55 | Roma IF | 1:15.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 1:16.59 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1:16.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 1:27.21 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 1:27.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 1:54.72 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 1:54.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 3:00.29 | 55 | Roma IF | 3:00.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3:00.89 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3:00.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 6.19 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 6.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 1500 m 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Bryngelson Annika Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof 9:52.92 | 48 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:52.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 100 m 14 aug Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 39.85 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 1:25.95 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:25.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Kula (2.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 3.01 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 100 m 14 aug Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 14 aug | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 20.37 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 20.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 44.65 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 44.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 14 aug | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 1:49.87 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 1:49.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Höjd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 0.84 | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 0.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Längd 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 1.25w | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 1.25w | +4.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Kula (2.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 5.36 | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 5.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Slägga (2.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 18.40 | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 18.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Vestlund Anita Vestlund 41, Huddinge 6.86 | 41 | Huddinge AIS | 6.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Kula (2.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Art Kosol Art Kosol 32, Spårvägen 3.49 | 32 | Spårvägens FK | 3.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Diskus (0.75 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Art Kosol Art Kosol 32, Spårvägen 8.05 | 32 | Spårvägens FK | 8.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Slägga (2.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Art Kosol Art Kosol 32, Spårvägen 13.69 | 32 | Spårvägens FK | 13.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Spjut (400 g) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Art Kosol Art Kosol 32, Spårvägen 3.43 | 32 | Spårvägens FK | 3.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K85 Vikt (4.0 kg) 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Art Kosol Art Kosol 32, Spårvägen 4.73 | 32 | Spårvägens FK | 4.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|