16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 135 (76+59)   Starter: 214 (112+102)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
9.97w
92FRA
9.97w
  
2Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 00, GER
9.98w
00GER
9.98w
  
3Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
10.00w
98GER
10.00w
  
4Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.03w
94FRA
10.03w
  
5Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.08w
95SUI
10.08w
  
6Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
10.11w
92NED
10.11w
  
7Owen Ansah
Owen Ansah 00, GER
10.12w
00GER
10.12w
  
8Jerry Jakpa
Jerry Jakpa 98, NGR
10.29w
98NGR
10.29w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
10.06w
98FRA
10.06w
  
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.10w
93NED
10.10w
  
3Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.13w
84NED
10.13w
  
4Seye Ogunlewe
Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR
10.14w
91NGR
10.14w
  
5Luca Lai
Luca Lai 92, ITA
10.21w
92ITA
10.21w
  
6Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
10.22w
97GER
10.22w
  
6James Adebola
James Adebola 02, GER
10.22w
02GER
10.22w
  
8Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
10.25w
91GER
10.25w
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.2
Vind: -2.2
1Lucien Kern
Lucien Kern 02, SUI
11.00
02SUI
11.00
  
2David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
11.06
02SUI
11.06
  
Heat 4
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
10.72
00ITA
10.72
  
2Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
10.93
97SUI
10.93
  
2Alessandro Pregnolato
Alessandro Pregnolato 95, ITA
10.93
95ITA
10.93
  
4Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
10.96
98SUI
10.96
  
5Joe Martin
Joe Martin 02, SUI
11.08
02SUI
11.08
  
7Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.19
01DEN
11.19
  
8Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
11.61
97DEN
11.61
  
Heat 5
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
10.47
92NED
10.47
  
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.50
93NED
10.50
  
3Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
10.58
97GER
10.58
  
4James Adebola
James Adebola 02, GER
10.64
02GER
10.64
  
5Luca Antonio Cassano
Luca Antonio Cassano 95, ITA
10.69
95ITA
10.69
  
6Onyema Adigida
Onyema Adigida 00, NED
10.71
00NED
10.71
  
7Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
10.74
01SUI
10.74
  
8Stephen Gaffney
Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL
10.77
93IRL
10.77
  
Heat 6
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.24
94FRA
10.24
SB
  
2Owen Ansah
Owen Ansah 00, GER
10.41
00GER
10.41
  
3William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
10.44
99SUI
10.44
SB
  
4Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.48
84NED
10.48
  
5Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
10.58
91GER
10.58
  
6Luca Lai
Luca Lai 92, ITA
10.62
92ITA
10.62
  
7Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
10.64
98NED
10.64
  
8Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
10.69
99GBR
10.69
  
Heat 7
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
10.21
98GER
10.21
PB
  
2Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.27
92FRA
10.27
  
3Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 00, GER
10.31
00GER
10.31
  
4Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.40
95SUI
10.40
  
5Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
10.47
98FRA
10.47
  
6Jerry Jakpa
Jerry Jakpa 98, NGR
10.50
98NGR
10.50
  
7Seye Ogunlewe
Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR
10.55
91NGR
10.55
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.07w
92NED
20.07w
  
2Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
20.10w
92FRA
20.10w
  
3William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
20.12w
99SUI
20.12w
  
4Jerry Jakpa
Jerry Jakpa 98, NGR
20.49w
98NGR
20.49w
  
Onyema Adigida
Onyema Adigida 00, NED
DNF
00NED
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Owen Ansah
Owen Ansah 00, GER
20.35
00GER
20.35
PB
  
2Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
20.45
89NED
20.45
PB
  
3Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
20.73
90FRA
20.73
  
Final C
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
20.76w
92BEL
20.76w
  
2Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
20.87w
98ITA
20.87w
  
3Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
20.88w
98DEN
20.88w
  
4David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.45w
02SUI
21.45w
  
5Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.52w
97DEN
21.52w
  
6Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
21.92w
01DEN
21.92w
  
Final D
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1James Adebola
James Adebola 02, GER
20.84
02GER
20.84
PB
  
2Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
20.85
99NED
20.85
PB
  
3Nout Wardenburg
Nout Wardenburg 97, NED
20.90
97NED
20.90
PB
  
4Luca Lai
Luca Lai 92, ITA
20.98
92ITA
20.98
PB
  
5Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
21.13
97NED
21.13
  
Final E
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
21.10
01SUI
21.10
PB
  
2Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
21.37
92SUI
21.37
PB
  
3Yann Spillmann
Yann Spillmann 02, FRA
21.57
02FRA
21.57
PB
  
4Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
21.60
01SUI
21.60
  
5Alessandro Pregnolato
Alessandro Pregnolato 95, ITA
21.71
95ITA
21.71
=SB
  
Final F
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
22.04
96SUI
22.04
  
2Pascal Kunz
Pascal Kunz 02, SUI
22.25
02SUI
22.25
PB
  
3Joel Schüpbach
Joel Schüpbach 99, SUI
22.38
99SUI
22.38
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
45.15
97NED
45.15
  
2Vladimir Aceti
Vladimir Aceti 98, ITA
45.58
98ITA
45.58
PB
  
3Nout Wardenburg
Nout Wardenburg 97, NED
45.76
97NED
45.76
  
4Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
45.81
98SUI
45.81
PB
  
5Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
46.46
90NED
46.46
  
Final B
1Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
45.56
92BEL
45.56
PB
  
2Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
45.93
98DEN
45.93
PB
  
3Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
46.15
99NED
46.15
SB
  
4Felix SvenssonSUI
46.23
PB
  
5Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez 97, ITA
46.68
97ITA
46.68
  
Final C
1Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
47.96
96SUI
47.96
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.12
98SUI
13.12
PB NR
  
2Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
13.35
99FRA
13.35
PB
  
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.42
91NOR
13.42
PB NR
  
4Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.49
91FRA
13.49
  
5Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.56
92NED
13.56
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Raphael Mohamed
Raphael Mohamed 98, FRA
13.62w
98FRA
13.62w
  
2Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
13.94w
94SUI
13.94w
  
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
14.03w
01SUI
14.03w
  
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
DNF
98NED
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
48.80
95FRA
48.80
SB
  
2Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
49.25
95GBR
49.25
  
3Alastair Chalmers
Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR
49.55
00GBR
49.55
PB
  
4Joshua Abuaku
Joshua Abuaku 96, GER
49.88
96GER
49.88
  
5Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
50.53
99SUI
50.53
  
Final B
1Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
49.86
96SUI
49.86
SB
  
2Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
50.81
96SUI
50.81
PB
  
3Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
51.27
99SUI
51.27
  
4Michele Marticke
Michele Marticke 96, GER
52.55
96GER
52.55
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.94w
94SUI
7.94w
+2.2
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.79
97DEN
7.79
+0.6
  
3Shane Howard
Shane Howard 94, IRL
7.71
94IRL
7.71
+1.1 PB
  
4Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
7.68
94GER
7.68
+1.5
  
5Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
7.33
98SUI
7.33
+2.0
  
6Raphael Huber
Raphael Huber 96, SUI
7.29
96SUI
7.29
+1.5 PB
  
Gföhler7.50w
+2.1

+1.1

+1.2
7.75
+0.9
7.94w
+2.2
7.93
+0.9
Pedersen7.63w
+2.2
7.69
+2.0
7.77
+2.0
7.57
+1.4

0.0
7.79
+0.6
Howard
+1.2
7.70w
+2.1
7.71
+1.1

+1.7
7.54
+1.4
7.40
+1.0
Heinle7.43
+1.4
7.52
+2.0
7.52w
+2.7
7.13
+1.5
7.68
+1.5
7.55w
+2.2
Luginbühl7.33
+2.0
7.07
+0.1

+2.1

+2.4
7.24
+0.9

+0.6
Huber7.29
+1.5

+0.5
7.04
+1.4

+2.0
7.28
+1.4

+2.2
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Baroke
Lukas Baroke 01, SUI
59.01
01SUI
59.01
  
Baroke59.01
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Raphaël Hostettler
Raphaël Hostettler 03, SUI
65.00
03SUI
65.00
PB
  
Hostettler65.00
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
10.90
96SUI
10.90
PB NR
  
2Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.10
83POR
11.10
PB NR
  
3Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.17
94SUI
11.17
  
3Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue 91, FRA
11.17
91FRA
11.17
SB
  
5Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.22
95NED
11.22
SB
  
6Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
11.29
01GER
11.29
  
7Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.42
96SUI
11.42
  
7Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
11.42
01NED
11.42
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
11.34w
99LUX
11.34w
  
2Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
11.39w
93ITA
11.39w
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
11.50w
00SUI
11.50w
  
4Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
11.52w
96GER
11.52w
  
5Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
11.57w
00SUI
11.57w
  
6Nathacha Kouni
Nathacha Kouni 01, SUI
11.61w
01SUI
11.61w
  
7Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.67w
97SUI
11.67w
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Saana Laaksonlaita
Saana Laaksonlaita 93, SUI
12.59
93SUI
12.59
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
12.27
04SUI
12.27
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.8
Vind: -2.8
1Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
12.09
99SUI
12.09
  
Heat 4
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
11.75
99LUX
11.75
  
2Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
11.81
01SUI
11.81
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
11.89
00SUI
11.89
  
4Nathacha Kouni
Nathacha Kouni 01, SUI
11.90
01SUI
11.90
  
5Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.93
97SUI
11.93
  
Heat 5
1Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.69
96SUI
11.69
  
2Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
11.75
00SUI
11.75
  
2Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
11.75
01NED
11.75
  
4Zoe Hobbs
Zoe Hobbs 97, NZL
11.76
97NZL
11.76
  
4Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
11.76
93NED
11.76
  
6Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
11.85
96GER
11.85
  
7Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
12.06
99FRA
12.06
  
Heat 6
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.26
96SUI
11.26
  
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.43
94SUI
11.43
  
3Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.47
95NED
11.47
  
4Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue 91, FRA
11.49
91FRA
11.49
  
4Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.49
83POR
11.49
  
6Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
11.55
01GER
11.55
  
7Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
11.76
93ITA
11.76
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
22.38
96SUI
22.38
PB
  
2Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
22.64
83POR
22.64
PB NR
  
3Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
22.76
90POL
22.76
PB
  
4Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
23.19
96GER
23.19
  
5Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
23.85
99FRA
23.85
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
22.89
95NED
22.89
PB
  
2Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
23.21
93ITA
23.21
  
3Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.38
92SUI
23.38
=SB
  
4Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.81
01SUI
23.81
  
Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
23.11
90NOR
23.11
PB NR
  
2Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
23.38
97BEL
23.38
SB
  
3Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
23.94
99LUX
23.94
PB NR NU23R
  
4Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
24.04
95NED
24.04
SB
  
5Michelle Janiak
Michelle Janiak 98, GER
24.22
98GER
24.22
  
Final D
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
23.39
98NED
23.39
PB
  
2Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
23.72
88ESP
23.72
PB
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
23.96
00SUI
23.96
PB
  
4Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
24.68
04SUI
24.68
PB
  
5Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou 96, SUI
25.27
96SUI
25.27
  
Final E
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
23.71
99NED
23.71
PB
  
2Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
24.08
99SUI
24.08
  
3Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
24.14
00SUI
24.14
  
4Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
24.20
94SUI
24.20
  
5Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
24.23
97SUI
24.23
  
Final F
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
23.96
02SUI
23.96
PB
  
2Sarah King
Sarah King 96, SUI
24.11
96SUI
24.11
PB
  
3Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
25.35
98SUI
25.35
PB
  
4Saana Laaksonlaita
Saana Laaksonlaita 93, SUI
25.59
93SUI
25.59
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
50.38
90POL
50.38
PB
  
2Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
50.70
90SUI
50.70
SB
  
3Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
51.48
88ESP
51.48
PB
  
4Sokhna Lacoste
Sokhna Lacoste 00, FRA
51.72
00FRA
51.72
PB
  
5Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
51.88
94POR
51.88
  
Final B
1Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI
52.19
95SUI
52.19
PB
  
2Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
52.33
88LTU
52.33
  
3Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
52.89
95NED
52.89
SB
  
4Alica Schmidt
Alica Schmidt 98, GER
53.19
98GER
53.19
  
Final C
1Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
52.32
98NED
52.32
PB
  
2Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
53.07
99NED
53.07
PB
  
3Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
53.44
96SUI
53.44
PB
  
4Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
54.02
94AUS
54.02
  
5Laetitia Hermet
Laetitia Hermet 94, SUI
55.55
94SUI
55.55
  
Final D
1Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
53.29
91NED
53.29
  
2Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
53.79
99FIN
53.79
PB
  
3Sarah King
Sarah King 96, SUI
53.82
96SUI
53.82
  
4Michelle Janiak
Michelle Janiak 98, GER
55.65
98GER
55.65
  
Final E
1Beatrice Zeli
Beatrice Zeli 01, ITA
54.25
01ITA
54.25
PB
  
2Silvia Meletto
Silvia Meletto 98, ITA
56.29
98ITA
56.29
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
12.83w
01NED
12.83w
  
2Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett 98, GBR
13.34w
98GBR
13.34w
  
3Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
13.50w
98SUI
13.50w
  
4Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
14.01w
94SUI
14.01w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
54.65
96ITA
54.65
PB
  
2Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
54.78
94GBR
54.78
  
3Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
55.14
90NOR
55.14
PB
  
4Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
55.56
88RSA
55.56
  
5Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
59.25
96SVK
59.25
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maryse Luzolo
Maryse Luzolo 95, GER
6.47
95GER
6.47
+1.8
  
2Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
6.38
02SUI
6.38
+2.0 SB
  
3Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou 96, SUI
6.04
96SUI
6.04
+0.8 SB
  
4Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
5.97
97LTU
5.97
+0.5 SB
  
5Michèle Garlinski
Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI
5.69
93SUI
5.69
+0.6
  
Luzolox
+2.0
x
+2.3
6.30
+1.5
x
+1.5
x
+3.0
6.47
+1.8
Piffaretti6.01w
+2.1
6.10
+1.4
6.31w
+2.2
6.27
+1.2
6.24w
+2.4
6.38
+2.0
Agnou5.96
+1.9
6.04
+0.8
5.83
+1.6
x
+1.8
x
+1.9
5.70
+0.6
Zagainova5.89
+0.2
5.97
+0.5
5.91
+1.6
5.92
+1.8
5.93w
+2.1
x
+1.1
Garlinskix
+1.5
x
-0.7
x
+1.3
5.69
+0.6
x
+1.5
x
+2.3
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
13.09
97LTU
13.09
–1.9
  
2Serena Raffi
Serena Raffi 93, SUI
12.07
93SUI
12.07
–2.1
  
Zagainovax
-1.7
12.89
-2.0
x
-0.8
x
-1.9
12.97
-1.2
13.09
-1.9
Raffix
-2.2
11.45
-0.9
x
-1.6
12.07
-2.1
11.78
-1.0
11.92
-0.8