0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 13.02 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 13.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 13.05 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 13.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 13.11 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 13.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathilda Hellevik Mathilda Hellevik 02, Hanviken 13.38 | 02 | Hanvikens SK | 13.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 13.57 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 13.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 14.33 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 14.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 14.50 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 14.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 13.08 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 13.08 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilda Hellevik Mathilda Hellevik 02, Hanviken 13.31 | 02 | Hanvikens SK | 13.31 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 13.55 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 13.55 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Kapell Tilda Kapell 01, Hammarby 13.80 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 13.80 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 14.31 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 14.31 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 13.00 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 13.00 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 13.03 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 13.03 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 14.27 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 14.27 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerstin Grape Kerstin Grape 58, Lidingö 15.54 | 58 | IFK Lidingö | 15.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna 2:27.92 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 2:27.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 2:31.22 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:31.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 17:57.89 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 17:57.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 17:58.12 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 17:58.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 18:24.91 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 18:24.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Boestad Karin Boestad 99, Lidingö 1.60 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Spårvägen 5.90 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 5.90 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 5.82 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 5.82 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 96, Lidingö 5.36 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 5.36 | +0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 5.15 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 5.15 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 5.05 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 5.05 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 12.57 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 12.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 12.03 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 12.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Wennergren Tuva Wennergren 05, Hässelby 13.68 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 13.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Bergström Alva Bergström 05, Hanviken 14.70 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 14.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Nivenius Karolina Nivenius 05, Hässelby 2:52.52 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:52.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Wennergren Tuva Wennergren 05, Hässelby 4.68 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.68 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 4.58 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.58 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karolina Nivenius Karolina Nivenius 05, Hässelby 4.26 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.26 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 9.19 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 9.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.69 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 10.86 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 10.95 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 10.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 11.14 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 11.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pritha Routh Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI 11.27 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 11.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 11.36 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Hässelby 11.56 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 11.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 11.61 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 10.61 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 10.61 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 10.79 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.79 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pritha Routh Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI 11.02 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 11.02 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 11.11 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.11 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Hässelby 11.13 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 11.13 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 11.23 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.23 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lilly Ståhl Lilly Ståhl 07, Hammarby 11.69 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 12.28 | 07 | Estuna IF | 12.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.58 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.58 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 11.15 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 11.15 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg 11.34 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Nordmark-Niska Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06, Tullinge FI 11.36 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gift Maduke Gift Maduke 06, Tullinge FI 11.57 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 11.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 11.96 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 11.99 | 06 | AIK | 11.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 13.15 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:25.94 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:25.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 2:39.13 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:39.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Karpsen Alexandra Karpsen 07, Danderyd 2:56.66 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:56.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 1.64 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1.55 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 1.52 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.42 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 1.32 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristelle Grahn Kristelle Grahn 06, Spårvägen 5.07 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 5.07 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 4.85 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.85 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 4.76 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.76 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 4.67 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.67 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 4.66 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.66 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Hässelby 4.59 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 4.59 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 4.43 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.43 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg 4.40 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.40 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 4.37 | 06 | AIK | 4.37 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 4.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.26 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alicia Nordmark-Niska Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06, Tullinge FI 4.19 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 4.19 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 4.15 | 07 | Estuna IF | 4.15 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 4.06 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.06 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gift Maduke Gift Maduke 06, Tullinge FI 3.81 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 3.81 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nova Raitis Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen 1.82 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1.82 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 12.70 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 10.97 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 10.30 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 8.73 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg 8.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 7.35 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julie Nömm Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg 6.43 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.47 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 8.62 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Bergh Elin Bergh 09, Gefle 8.87 | 09 | Gefle IF | 8.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 8.87 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 8.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 9.11 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miranda Nordmark-Niska Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09, Tullinge FI 9.13 | 09 | Tullinge FI | 9.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellinor Wendel Haak Ellinor Wendel Haak 08, Sundbyberg 9.23 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.9 | Wind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.40w | 08 | Täby IS | 8.40w | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Bergh Elin Bergh 09, Gefle 8.72w | 09 | Gefle IF | 8.72w | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Zetterberg Maya Zetterberg 08, Upsala IF 9.26w | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.26w | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 9.37w | 08 | Estuna IF | 9.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 9.57w | 10 | Alunda SK | 9.57w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 8.76 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.76 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 8.90 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 8.90 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miranda Nordmark-Niska Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09, Tullinge FI 9.06 | 09 | Tullinge FI | 9.06 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 9.18 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.18 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellinor Wendel Haak Ellinor Wendel Haak 08, Sundbyberg 9.20 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.20 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Bergh Elin Bergh 09, Gefle 1:49.67 | 09 | Gefle IF | 1:49.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 1:53.52 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 1:53.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Larsson Elvira Larsson 09, Alunda 1:56.73 | 09 | Alunda SK | 1:56.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 1.49 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 1.46 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Larsson Elvira Larsson 09, Alunda 1.38 | 09 | Alunda SK | 1.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.38 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 1.32 | 09 | Alunda SK | 1.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 1.18 | 10 | Alunda SK | 1.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 4.63 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.63 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 4.42 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4.42 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 4.41 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.41 | –0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellinor Wendel Haak Ellinor Wendel Haak 08, Sundbyberg 4.29 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.29 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 4.28 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 4.28 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 4.04 | 10 | Alunda SK | 4.04 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 4.03 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 4.03 | –0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elvira Larsson Elvira Larsson 09, Alunda 4.02 | 09 | Alunda SK | 4.02 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tuva Willén Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg 3.90 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.90 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miranda Nordmark-Niska Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09, Tullinge FI 3.89 | 09 | Tullinge FI | 3.89 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sofia Deresiewicz Sofia Deresiewicz 09, Sundbyberg 3.55 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.55 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 10.07 | 08 | Estuna IF | 10.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 8.31 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 8.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 7.95 | 09 | Alunda SK | 7.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Zetterberg Maya Zetterberg 08, Upsala IF 6.74 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Görel Manners Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen 8.99 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 8.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|