4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 60 (27+33)   Starter: 88 (35+53)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993500 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Rasmus KarlssonHälle IF
11.47
SB
  
2Peter Andréas
11.98
Ullevi FK
11.98
  
3Hampus Hassel
12.12
IK Orient
12.12
  
4Martin Danerud
15.43
Sävedalens AIK
15.43
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Helsing
34.77
IK Orient
34.77
PB
  
2Anders Logg
35.48
Hälle IF
35.48
PB NR45
  
3Josef Åberg
35.76
Hälle IF
35.76
PB
  
4Leo Bergman
37.02
Hälle IF
37.02
PB
  
Final B
1Hjalmar Didrikson
38.31
Spårvägens FK
38.31
PB
  
2Patrik Hägg
40.59
Hälle IF
40.59
SB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Gunnarsson
1:40.50
Hälle IF
1:40.50
  
2Samuel Högblom
1:43.14
Hälle IF
1:43.14
SB
  
3Gunnar Bengtsson
1:55.01
Majornas IK
1:55.01
PB
  
4Torgny Karlsson
Torgny Karlsson 49, Solvikingarna
2:05.77
Solvikingarna
2:05.77
PB NR70
  
M 2 miles     


Final A

Final

1Erik Framme
10:07.91
Hälle IF
10:07.91
PB NR45
  
2Henok Ande
10:43.60
Hälle IF
10:43.60
PB
  
3Torgny Karlsson
Torgny Karlsson 49, Solvikingarna
14:31.73
Solvikingarna
14:31.73
PB NR70
  
M Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
36.57
Trollhättan FIK
36.57
  
1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
19.36
Trollhättan FIK
19.36
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linus Bernhult
Linus Bernhult 75, KFUM Örebro
42.86
KFUM Örebro
42.86
  
2Per Kåberg
33.15
IK Orient
33.15
  
3Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
28.02
Trollhättan FIK
28.02
PB
  
M Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
21.27
Trollhättan FIK
21.27
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
52.70
  
2Per Kåberg
39.52
IK Orient
39.52
  
3Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
24.37
Trollhättan FIK
24.37
SB
  
4Patrik Hägg
20.67
Hälle IF
20.67
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.51
  
2Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
8.79
Håfreströms IF
8.79
PB
  
3Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.68
Håfreströms IF
9.68
  
4Eddi Fohlén
Eddi Fohlén 12, Hälle
11.02
12Hälle IF
11.02
PB
  
5Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
11.04
10Håfreströms IF
11.04
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Noel Johansson
27.44
Hälle IF
27.44
PB
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
31.64
Håfreströms IF
31.64
PB
  
3Eddi Fohlén
Eddi Fohlén 12, Hälle
39.52
12Hälle IF
39.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Tilda Wahlén
12.94
Mölndals AIK
12.94
  
2Linnéa Mossberg
Linnéa Mossberg 99, Håfreström
13.58
Håfreströms IF
13.58
SB
  
3Adela Riquelme
13.88
Hälle IF
13.88
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Elned
41.05
Hälle IF
41.05
PB
  
2Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
41.12
PB NR40
  
3Jenny Åkervall
42.40
Spårvägens FK
42.40
PB NR45
  
4Majken Söderlund Larsson
42.73
F Stenungsunds FI
42.73
PB
  
Final B
1Adela Riquelme
46.09
Hälle IF
46.09
  
2Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
46.58
PB
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
47.14
F Stenungsunds FI
47.14
SB
  
4Agnes Knauer
48.07
Hälle IF
48.07
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Knauer
1:37.87
Hälle IF
1:37.87
PB
  
2Hanna Strand
1:38.60
Hälle IF
1:38.60
PB
  
3Ester Strand
1:41.21
Hälle IF
1:41.21
PB
  
4Agnes Knauer
1:45.85
Hälle IF
1:45.85
PB
  
5Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
1:45.86
PB
  
6Moa Enander
1:49.14
Hälle IF
1:49.14
PB
  
7Leonor Riquelme
1:58.50
Hälle IF
1:58.50
  
8Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
2:32.69
Uddevalla IS
2:32.69
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Kela
26.25
Hälle IF
26.25
SB
  
2Weronica Hägg
22.55
Hälle IF
22.55
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Kela
29.89
Hälle IF
29.89
SB
  
2Weronica Hägg
28.89
Hälle IF
28.89
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
35.95
KFUM Örebro
35.95
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
27.51
Trollhättan FIK
27.51
  
2Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
27.30
Trollhättan FIK
27.30
  
3Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
24.88
Trollhättan FIK
24.88
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
23.33
Trollhättan FIK
23.33
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Noomi Bergman
8.58
Hälle IF
8.58
  
2Saga Drottz
8.65
IK Orient
8.65
  
3Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
8.83
10F Stenungsunds FI
8.83
  
4Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 10, Orient
9.06
10IK Orient
9.06
  
5Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
9.09
Trollhättan FIK
9.09
  
6Alva Eurenius
9.19
IK Orient
9.19
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Noomi Bergman
8.70
Hälle IF
8.70
Q
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
8.82
10F Stenungsunds FI
8.82
PB
Q
  
3Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 10, Orient
9.06
10IK Orient
9.06
q
  
4Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Lysekil SLF
10.03
12Lysekil SLF
10.03
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Saga Drottz
8.67
IK Orient
8.67
Q
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.88
Trollhättan FIK
8.88
PB
Q
  
3Alva Eurenius
9.02
IK Orient
9.02
q
  
4Elvira Berg
9.61
IK Orient
9.61
  
5Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
10.14
Håfreströms IF
10.14
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Tilda Wahlén
26.07
Mölndals AIK
26.07
  
2Noomi Bergman
27.65
Hälle IF
27.65
  
3Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
28.08
10F Stenungsunds FI
28.08
PB
  
4Saga Drottz
28.15
IK Orient
28.15
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 10, Orient
31.22
10IK Orient
31.22
PB
  
2Elvira Berg
33.47
IK Orient
33.47
  
3Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Lysekil SLF
33.80
12Lysekil SLF
33.80
PB
  
4Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
34.19
Håfreströms IF
34.19
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
21.12
F Stenungsunds FI
21.12
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
30.06
F Stenungsunds FI
30.06
PB