0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 13.36 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 13.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 14.08 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 14.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 14.94 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 14.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ove Larsson Ove Larsson 53, Järvsö 14.97 | 53 | Järvsö IF | 14.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 4:53.00 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 4:53.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Edwardsson Malte Edwardsson 03, Bollnäs 13.04 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.04 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 8.78 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 8.78 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 49.65 | 03 | Strands IF | 49.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 40.93 | 65 | Strands IF | 40.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 33.62 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 33.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 26.55 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 54.16 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 54.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 43.82 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 43.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 4.72 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 4.72 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 04, Strand 17.10 | 04 | Strands IF | 17.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 10.14 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 33.70 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 33.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 1.50 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 4.42 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 4.42 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 13.47 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 13.80 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 13.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Hedberg Lina Hedberg 98, Bollnäs 16.05 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 16.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 10.93 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 10.93 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 36.45 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 36.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 42.50 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 42.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 30.96 | 03 | Strands IF | 30.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anine Färlin Anine Färlin 05, Strand DNS | 05 | Strands IF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 4.93 | 04 | Strands IF | 4.93 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.77 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.77 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 4.74 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.74 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adelina Borges Olsson Adelina Borges Olsson 05, Strand 24.71 | 05 | Strands IF | 24.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 11.19 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 11.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 11.44 | 06 | Strands IF | 11.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 11.45 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 52.27 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 52.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.93 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.93 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.82 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.82 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 9.21 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.21 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 32.43 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 32.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 24.59 | 06 | Strands IF | 24.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Raappana Sara Raappana 79, Söderhamn 2.50 | 79 | Söderhamns IF | 2.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|