0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 07, Åhus 4.48 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 4.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Jiwestam Persson 4.01 | 70 | Åhus FIK | 4.01 | +0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson 87, Klippan 63.06 | 87 | Klippans FK | 63.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Åhus 51.76 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 51.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Åhus 52.17 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 52.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Nordqvist Simon Nordqvist 02, Åhus 54.08 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 54.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 1:06.48 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 1:06.48 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 40.42 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 40.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Sällberg Viktor Sällberg 04, Åhus 24.46 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 24.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 36.96 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 36.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 07, Åhus 31.13 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 31.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Åhus 18.79 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 18.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Håkansson Malte Håkansson 09, Åhus 27.12 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 27.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Åhus 26.39 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 26.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Aronsson Rasmus Aronsson 09, Åhus 14.51 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 14.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö 09, Åhus 8.54 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 8.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
P12 200 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Håkansson Malte Håkansson 09, Åhus 34.48 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 34.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö 09, Åhus 35.91 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 35.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Aronsson Rasmus Aronsson 09, Åhus 47.47 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 47.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Håkansson Malte Håkansson 09, Åhus 4.10 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 4.10 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö 09, Åhus 3.39 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 3.39 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Aronsson Rasmus Aronsson 09, Åhus 3.00 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 3.00 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Jiwestam Persson 32.43 | 70 | Åhus FIK | 32.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Byström Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS 33.69 | 01 | Hässleholms AIS | 33.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Claesson Natalie Claesson 92, Klippan 27.30 | 92 | Klippans FK | 27.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson 03, Simrishamn 4.55 | 03 | Simrishamns AIF | 4.55 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Schack Tilde Schack 05, Åhus 37.15 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 37.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 4.86 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 4.86 | +0.1 = |