0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Talberg Pedersen Andreas Talberg Pedersen 94, T Blekinge 2:45:16 | 94 | T Blekinge LF | 2:45:16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 76, IF Tjalve 2:48:59 | 76 | IF Tjalve | 2:48:59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 2:49:37 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 2:49:37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martin Jonsson 2:58:01 | 82 | 2:58:01 | =PB | |||||
5 | David Roos David Roos 69, Triathlon Syd 2:58:06 | 69 | Triathlon Syd | 2:58:06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Per Carlsson Per Carlsson 74, Mörbylånga 3:05:53 | 74 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 3:05:53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Magnus Sandström Magnus Sandström 73, IF Tjalve 3:17:40 | 73 | IF Tjalve | 3:17:40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mattias Toivanen Mattias Toivanen 90, Kalmar RC 3:18:54 | 90 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:18:54 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kristoffer Loo Kristoffer Loo 97, Scania RR 3:22:35 | 97 | Scania Road Runners IF | 3:22:35 | =SB | ||||
10 | Henrik Nilsson Bokor 3:33:10 | 75 | 3:33:10 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad 93, Högby 3:12:10 | 93 | Högby IF | 3:12:10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jenny Bolander Jenny Bolander 80, IF Tjalve 3:15:27 | 80 | IF Tjalve | 3:15:27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristine Wiklund 3:22:39 | 78 | 3:22:39 | =PB | |||||
4 | Lin Mandelberg Lin Mandelberg 82, Roma 3:25:45 | 82 | Roma IF | 3:25:45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Karin Ahlstedt Karin Ahlstedt 76, Björnstorp 3:26:21 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 3:26:21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maja Gustafsson 3:33:27 | 71 | 3:33:27 | =PB | |||||
7 | Fanny Lampert 3:36:59 | 91 | 3:36:59 | =PB | |||||
8 | Jenny Carlsson Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI 3:38:21 | 73 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3:38:21 | =SB | ||||
9 | Lina Hedsved 3:47:00 | 79 | 3:47:00 | =PB | |||||
10 | Malin Gustafsson Malin Gustafsson 71, Kville 3:48:59 | 71 | IF Kville | 3:48:59 | =PB | ||||
Carina Berntsson Carina Berntsson 61, Kongahälla 3:54:06 | 61 | Kongahälla AIK | 3:54:06 | =SB |