17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 335 (144+191)   Starter: 674 (266+408)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993345 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.01
KFUM Örebro
11.01
  
2Simon Bäckström
11.21
IFK Mora
11.21
=PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
11.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.32
PB
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.37
  
5Mamadou Barry
11.63
IF Tjalve
11.63
PB
  
6Jakob Dalenbring
11.64
Västerås FK
11.64
  
7Tim Singmandeewised
11.70
Västerås FK
11.70
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.19
KFUM Örebro
11.19
q
  
2Noa Skomorowski
11.35
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.35
PB
q
  
3Jakob Dalenbring
11.75
Västerås FK
11.75
q
  
4Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
11.81
Linköpings GIF
11.81
PB
  
5Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
11.82
IFK Kristinehamn
11.82
SB
  
6Tobias Jonsson
11.82
IK Orient
11.82
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.04
KFUM Örebro
11.04
q
  
2Simon Bäckström
11.37
IFK Mora
11.37
q
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.39
q
  
4Mamadou Barry
11.66
IF Tjalve
11.66
=PB
q
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
11.70
Västerås FK
11.70
q
  
6Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.89
KFUM Örebro
11.89
  
M 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Jakob Dalenbring
23.10
Västerås FK
23.10
  
2Oliver Smidskog
23.54
Västerås FK
23.54
  
3David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
24.09
Västerås FK
24.09
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Tim Singmandeewised
23.92
Västerås FK
23.92
SB
q
  
2David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
23.95
Västerås FK
23.95
PB
q
  
3August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
23.97
Västerås FK
23.97
PB
q
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -1.4
7 augVind: -1.4
1Jakob Dalenbring
23.03
Västerås FK
23.03
PB
q
  
2Lucas Ulegård
23.43
Västerås FK
23.43
q
  
3Oliver Smidskog
23.65
Västerås FK
23.65
q
  
4Albin Janderberg
34.54
Västerås FK
34.54
PB
  
M 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Mattias Waernulf
49.06
Västerås FK
49.06
PB
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
51.18
Linköpings GIF
51.18
SB
  
3Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
51.72
Västerås FK
51.72
PB
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
52.28
Västerås FK
52.28
PB
  
Final B
8 aug
8 aug
1Alvin Rask
52.09
Alunda SK
52.09
PB
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
52.72
KFUM Örebro
52.72
PB
  
3Albin Wallenius
53.50
Västerås FK
53.50
PB
  
M 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:10.20
KFUM Örebro
2:10.20
  
M 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:21.54
Kiruna Skidor
4:21.54
PB
  
2Sebastian Stagh
4:35.22
IFK Lidingö
4:35.22
PB
  
3Gulled Mohamed Ali
5:47.88
Katrineholms SK
5:47.88
  
M 110 m häck     
7 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.84
PB
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.85
Spårvägens FK
14.85
  
M Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.68
KFUM Örebro
1.68
  
1.621.651.681.74
Gyhleniusxoxxooxxx
M Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Linus Jönsson
4.68
IF Tjalve
4.68
  
2Jonas Asplund
4.63
IFK Märsta
4.63
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.63
Västerås FK
4.63
  
4Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.33
  
5Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.63
KFUM Örebro
3.63
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.23
KFUM Örebro
3.23
  
3.23
4.53
3.43
4.58
3.63
4.63
3.83
4.68
4.03
4.73
4.13
4.78
4.23
4.33
4.38
4.43
4.48
Jönsson-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
xxo
Asplund-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxp
-
x
-
-
o
-
o
Rahm-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
xo
-
o
o
-
xxo
-
Jurander-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
-
xxx

Zetterlundxo
xxo
o
xxx







Gyhleniusxxo
xxx









M Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.55
0.0
  
2Gustav Magnusson
7.00
IF Tjalve
7.00
0.0 PB
  
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.94w
Västerås FK
6.94w
+2.6
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.69
–0.4
  
5Noa Skomorowski
6.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.58
0.0
  
6Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.41
+0.3
  
7Rickard Willman
6.33
Västerås FK
6.33
0.0 SB
  
8Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.25
Linköpings GIF
6.25
0.0
  
9Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.25
+1.3
  
Carlsson7.53
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+0.8
7.41
0.0
7.54
0.0
7.55
0.0
Magnussonx
+1.4
6.42
+1.3
6.94
+1.2
7.00
0.0
6.81
-0.6
x
+1.7
Hjortx
-0.8
6.94w
+2.6
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
x
+0.8
x
0.0
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.64
+1.6
6.59
+0.6
6.67
+1.7
2.21
0.0
6.40
-1.9
6.69
-0.4
Skomorowskix
-0.5
x
+0.8
6.52
+0.8
6.58
0.0
6.49
-0.1
x
+0.5
Jonssonx
+1.0
6.41
+0.3
6.21
+1.2
6.08
+1.7
4.68
-0.1
6.28
+1.7
Willmanx
+1.0
6.33
0.0
x
+1.7
3.33
+0.5
x
-0.5
x
0.0
Östebo6.25
0.0
x
+0.8
6.18
0.0
6.08
+0.2
5.87
-0.8
6.07
0.0
Wärnströmx
+1.4
x
+0.9
6.25
+1.3
M Kula     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås
12.97
Västerås FK
12.97
SB
  
2Bengt Petersson
12.92
Spårvägens FK
12.92
  
Boson12.7110.2312.9712.2611.5911.28
Petersson12.92xxxxx
M Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
42.13
Hässelby SK
42.13
  
2Tony Karlsson
36.06
Huddinge AIS
36.06
SB
  
3Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås
33.06
Västerås FK
33.06
PB
  
Lindstedt41.0240.89x42.13x41.37
Karlsson31.5136.0633.90x35.70x
Boson28.3027.8532.7233.06x30.16
M Slägga     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
64.06
Upsala IF
64.06
  
2Johannes Nilsson
58.29
Västerås FK
58.29
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
57.00
Hässelby SK
57.00
  
4Tony Karlsson
31.38
Huddinge AIS
31.38
  
Sörbyxx64.06x61.7463.20
Nilsson56.8358.2957.2057.4856.1558.22
Lindstedtx57.00x53.6054.21
Karlssonx29.3730.7431.3830.42x
M Spjut     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
62.54
Sävedalens AIK
62.54
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
61.08
Söderhamns IF
61.08
SB
  
3Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
60.88
Eskilstuna FI
60.88
  
4Olle Hübert
60.45
IK Heros
60.45
  
5Carl Widenholm
57.48
Hellas FK
57.48
  
6Gabriel Axelsson
48.36
Upsala IF
48.36
  
Rahm58.23xx62.54x60.82
Sundell57.7260.8659.0659.2658.7761.08
Thor59.5658.9357.6160.8858.2059.10
Hübert60.4559.6659.4859.51xx
Widenholmx57.48x57.48xx
Axelsson43.8045.1648.0945.79x48.36
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.12
Hässelby SK
16.12
PB
  
Lind16.12x16.0415.6715.8616.10
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
44.27
Västerås FK
44.27
PB
  
Haals43.2044.27xxx43.27
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
66.92
Västerås FK
66.92
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
65.07
Västerås FK
65.07
  
3Hampus Wallin
61.54
Hovslätts IK
61.54
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
59.93
Hässelby SK
59.93
  
Haals65.90xx66.92xx
Bystedtx65.0164.7065.0763.7065.07
Wallin60.8061.38xx61.5460.40
Lind59.8059.9357.65x58.45x
P17 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Henrik Silva Skoog
23.04
Västerås FK
23.04
PB
  
2Melker Andersson
23.81
Västerås FK
23.81
PB
  
P17 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
54.60
  
2Markus Andersson
54.72
Västerås FK
54.72
PB
  
3Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås
55.66
Västerås FK
55.66
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.94
KFUM Örebro
15.94
PB
  
2Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
17.32
Hässelby SK
17.32
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
44.73
Hässelby SK
44.73
PB
  
P17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Henrik Silva Skoog
6.43
Västerås FK
6.43
+1.3
  
2Melker Andersson
6.16
Västerås FK
6.16
+1.2 PB
  
Silva Skoog6.27w
+2.2
6.29
-0.5
6.43
+1.3
6.17
+0.3
6.42
0.0
6.26
+1.9
Andersson6.16
+1.2
x
+0.5
x
+0.9
5.83
0.0

0.0
6.07
+0.9
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
15.27
  
Rydåker14.3715.2415.1515.27xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Filip Sundin
40.10
IF Göta Karlstad
40.10
  
Sundin38.5540.10x39.93x37.96
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
55.12
KFUM Örebro
55.12
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
42.53
  
3Einar Sörensen
33.42
IFK Växjö
33.42
  
Bodén53.08x52.8455.1254.9154.98
Rydåkerx39.34x42.5341.39x
Sörensen33.4231.03xxxx
P15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Jonas Gällstedt
9.69
Upsala IF
9.69
PB
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.04
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.04
  
3Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
10.31
Linköpings GIF
10.31
  
4Michel Muhindo
10.34
Eskilstuna FI
10.34
  
5Hilding Hanberg
10.64
Västerås FK
10.64
  
6Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås
10.68
Västerås FK
10.68
  
7Ivan Nilsson
10.71
F Bålsta IK
10.71
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Jonas Gällstedt
9.79
Upsala IF
9.79
PB
q
  
2Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
10.37
Linköpings GIF
10.37
q
  
3Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås
10.67
Västerås FK
10.67
PB
q
  
4Ivar Sundberg
10.71
Upsala IF
10.71
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.76
Linköpings GIF
10.76
PB
  
6William Hed
William Hed 07, Westmannia
10.96
IK Westmannia
10.96
PB
  
7Gustav Karlén
11.53
Västerås FK
11.53
PB
  
8Noel Ljungberg
11.55
Upsala IF
11.55
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +0.8
8 augVind: +0.8
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.05
q
  
2Michel Muhindo
10.31
Eskilstuna FI
10.31
PB
q
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
10.47
Upsala IF
10.47
PB
q
  
4Hilding Hanberg
10.57
Västerås FK
10.57
PB
q
  
5Ivan Nilsson
10.61
F Bålsta IK
10.61
PB
q
  
6Melvin Dahlen
Melvin Dahlen 06, Västerås
11.05
Västerås FK
11.05
PB
  
7Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
11.13
PB
  
8Vidar Lundin
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
  
P15 300 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
38.10
KFUM Örebro
38.10
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
41.72
Linköpings GIF
41.72
PB
  
3Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
41.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.75
PB
  
P15 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alexander Hägg
2:05.19
Hässelby SK
2:05.19
  
2Jacob Åhman
2:06.35
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.35
  
3Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:08.03
Upsala IF
2:08.03
  
4Felix Johnsson
2:11.62
Upsala IF
2:11.62
  
5Viktor Östberg
2:30.43
Domnarvets GoIF
2:30.43
PB
  
6Albin Wallgren
2:41.29
Åsbro GoIF
2:41.29
  
P15 2000 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Jacob Åhman
6:04.20
IF Göta Karlstad
6:04.20
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
6:11.87
Upsala IF
6:11.87
PB
  
3Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
6:13.64
Upsala IF
6:13.64
PB
  
4Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
6:16.01
KFUM Örebro
6:16.01
PB
  
5Sebastian ThysellÄrla IF
6:16.47
PB
  
6Gustav Jäderblom
6:29.18
Enköpings AI
6:29.18
PB
  
7Hjalmar El-Hayek
6:29.64
Ärla IF
6:29.64
PB
  
8Alvin Rydin Sahlin
6:30.17
Västerås FK
6:30.17
PB
  
9Tage Askling
6:30.67
IK Akele
6:30.67
  
10Ludvig Höglund
6:31.61
Upsala IF
6:31.61
PB
  
11Albin Wallgren
7:26.49
Åsbro GoIF
7:26.49
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Emil Klockar
12.10
Huddinge AIS
12.10
  
2Max Wiman
13.80
F Bålsta IK
13.80
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Emil Klockar
43.03
Huddinge AIS
43.03
  
2Ivan Nilsson
44.56
F Bålsta IK
44.56
PB
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
45.90
Turebergs FK
45.90
  
4Max Wiman
47.30
F Bålsta IK
47.30
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.81
Katrineholms SK
1.81
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
1.56
Enköpings AI
1.56
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
  
4Samuel Wiklund
1.51
Västerås FK
1.51
  
5Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
  
P15 Stav     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hugo Engkvist
3.68
Upsala IF
3.68
PB
  
2Casper Bergfelt BengtssonKFUM Örebro
3.13
  
3Gustav Karlén
2.83
Västerås FK
2.83
PB
  
4Samuel Wiklund
2.83
Västerås FK
2.83
PB
  
5Emil Henriksnäs
2.63
Upsala IF
2.63
  
6Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
2.33
PB
  
7Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås
2.33
Västerås FK
2.33
  
2.13
3.48
2.33
3.58
2.53
3.68
2.63
3.81
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.13
3.23
3.28
3.38
Engkvist-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Bergfelt Bengtsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx


Karléno
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx




Wiklund-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Henriksnäso
o
xxo
xo
xxx






Hedblom Green-
o
xxx








Dahlénxo
o
xxx








P15 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Leon Khunsunon
5.66
Enköpings AI
5.66
–0.2 PB
  
2Eli Graseman
Eli Graseman 07, Spårvägen
5.37
Spårvägens FK
5.37
–0.7 PB
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
5.35
Upsala IF
5.35
–2.0
  
4Hilding Hanberg
5.33
Västerås FK
5.33
–0.8 PB
  
5Michel Muhindo
5.15
Eskilstuna FI
5.15
–1.4 PB
  
6Gustav Malmkvist
5.05
Katrineholms SK
5.05
–0.1 PB
  
7Ivar Sundberg
5.02
Upsala IF
5.02
–0.5
  
8William Hed
William Hed 07, Westmannia
4.90
IK Westmannia
4.90
0.0 PB
  
9Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
4.84
Upsala IF
4.84
–1.1 PB
  
10Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.70
Linköpings GIF
4.70
0.0
  
11Vidar Lundin
4.53
Upsala IF
4.53
0.0
  
12Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
4.51
–1.2
  
13Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
4.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.30
–0.5
  
14Emil Henriksnäs
3.86
Upsala IF
3.86
0.0
  
Khunsunon5.61
-0.2
4.64
-1.6
5.57
-0.6
5.58
-1.8
5.66
-0.2
x
+0.3
Graseman5.32
-1.5
3.41
-1.4
5.10
-1.3

0.0
5.37
-0.7
4.91
-1.0
Gällstedtx
-1.6
x
-1.0
4.91
-1.6
4.83
-0.2
5.35
-2.0
4.78
-2.3
Hanbergx
0.0
1.74
-1.4
4.87
0.0
4.92
-1.6
4.71
-1.2
5.33
-0.8
Muhindo4.72
0.0
5.15
-1.4
5.08
-1.9
4.92
+0.4
4.89
-1.1
4.87
+1.4
Malmkvist4.80
-0.4
4.93
-0.4
3.58
-0.9
5.05
-0.1
x
+1.1
4.98
-0.2
Sundberg4.67
-1.2
4.84
-1.6
4.84
-1.3
4.83
-0.2
5.02
-0.5
4.71
-0.1
Hed4.87
+1.1
4.90
0.0
x
-0.4
4.83
+0.3
x
-1.1
4.71
+0.3
Ekman4.72
-0.3
4.77
-1.6
4.84
-1.1
Weber4.70
0.0
4.39
0.0
x
-0.3
Lundin4.53
0.0
x
-0.8
3.99
-1.9
Vesterlund4.24
-0.1
4.34
0.0
4.51
-1.2
Holm4.30
-0.5
4.21
-1.9
3.85
-2.0
Henriksnäs3.72
+0.7
3.64
-0.5
3.86
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
14.29
IFK Märsta
14.29
  
2Bo Rydstrand
12.31
Rånäs 4H
12.31
  
3Lowe Wängelin
12.21
Upsala IF
12.21
PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
11.90
F Bålsta IK
11.90
  
5Oscar Setthammar
11.86
Västerås FK
11.86
PB
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
11.74
Hässelby SK
11.74
PB
  
7Marcus Beckman
10.85
Hässelby SK
10.85
  
8Melvin Dahlen
Melvin Dahlen 06, Västerås
10.80
Västerås FK
10.80
PB
  
9Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
10.48
PB
  
10Josef Agerhäll
10.26
Hässelby SK
10.26
PB
  
11Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
8.90
  
12Gustav Karlén
8.02
Västerås FK
8.02
  
Fredman14.05xxx14.1914.29
Rydstrand11.7911.13xx10.8912.31
Wängelin11.5611.6211.5511.59x12.21
Nilsson11.9011.33x11.47xx
Setthammarx10.4110.6311.86xx
Lind10.3511.7410.5510.8310.3811.57
Beckman10.85xx10.29x10.33
Dahlen10.8010.6010.24x9.37x
Hedblom Green10.26x10.48
Agerhäll9.1410.26x
Vesterlund7.748.718.90
Karlénx8.02x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
41.88
IFK Märsta
41.88
  
2Lowe Wängelin
38.14
Upsala IF
38.14
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
38.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.05
  
4Ivan Nilsson
32.74
F Bålsta IK
32.74
  
5Oscar Setthammar
32.43
Västerås FK
32.43
PB
  
6Bo Rydstrand
30.90
Rånäs 4H
30.90
  
7Max Wiman
24.62
F Bålsta IK
24.62
  
8Gustav Sjöström
19.33
Enköpings AI
19.33
  
9Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås
18.78
Västerås FK
18.78
  
Fredman41.88xxx41.24x
Wängelin37.84x34.81x38.14x
Jansson38.0535.4136.70xxx
Nilssonx32.74xxxx
Setthammarx32.43xxxx
Rydstrand30.2330.90xxx24.25
Wimanx24.62x22.52xx
Sjöströmx19.33xx18.2515.92
Dahlénx18.78x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
54.57
IFK Märsta
54.57
  
2Lowe Wängelin
47.68
Upsala IF
47.68
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
46.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.58
  
4Bo Rydstrand
35.70
Rånäs 4H
35.70
PB
  
Fredman51.8448.2053.3053.09x54.57
Wängelin47.68xxxxx
Jansson46.58x43.45x45.00x
Rydstrand34.3435.7034.2833.5229.5034.76
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
42.93
Hässelby SK
42.93
  
2Daniel Birgersson
42.80
Nyköpings BIS
42.80
  
3Ivan Nilsson
41.10
F Bålsta IK
41.10
  
4Lowe Wängelin
38.63
Upsala IF
38.63
  
5Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
35.39
  
6Gustav Karlén
24.82
Västerås FK
24.82
PB
  
7Lucas Vesterlund
24.00
Rånäs 4H
24.00
  
8Vidar Lundin
23.03
Upsala IF
23.03
PB
  
Lind42.9337.5041.2141.1340.0932.11
Birgersson40.79x39.1440.5934.7642.80
Nilsson38.3040.4341.1038.6139.9337.26
Wängelin38.5734.1438.6337.8335.35
Hedblom Green34.8235.3635.3934.5031.0533.35
Karlén24.82xx
Vesterlund24.0022.15x
Lundin22.2623.0322.32
P13 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Nowak
7.82
Gefle IF
7.82
PB
  
2August Stierna
8.31
Nyköpings BIS
8.31
PB
  
3Arvid Lundmark
8.41
Finspångs AIK
8.41
PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.60
Linköpings GIF
8.60
  
5Valter Silverhult
9.12
Västerås FK
9.12
PB
  
6Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
9.34
KFUM Örebro
9.34
PB
  
7Gunnar WistrandÅsbro GoIF
10.21
SB
  
P13 600 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
1:42.58
Västerås FK
1:42.58
  
2Tage Askling
1:45.15
IK Akele
1:45.15
PB
  
3Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
1:52.97
KFUM Örebro
1:52.97
  
4Erik Ramström
1:54.60
IK Westmannia
1:54.60
PB
  
P13 200 m häck     
8 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
37.56
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1August Stierna
1.52
Nyköpings BIS
1.52
=PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
1.49
Västerås FK
1.49
PB
  
3Valter Silverhult
1.43
Västerås FK
1.43
  
1.161.261.311.371.401.431.461.491.521.55
Stiernaoo-o--oooxxx
Wallén--oooxoooxxx
Silverhult--oooxxo-xxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hugo Nowak
5.18
Gefle IF
5.18
+1.0
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås
4.91
Västerås FK
4.91
0.0 PB
  
3August Stierna
4.71
Nyköpings BIS
4.71
+0.8 PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.66
Linköpings GIF
4.66
+0.5
  
5Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.37
0.0 SB
  
6Gunnar WistrandÅsbro GoIF
3.78
+0.9 PB
  
Nowak5.18
+1.0
5.09
+1.1
5.10
+1.9
4.95
+0.9
4.92
+0.5
4.83
-1.8
Wallén4.72
+0.9
4.61
0.0
4.72
+0.7
4.47
+1.2
4.89
+0.2
4.91
0.0
Stierna4.71
+0.8
4.64
+0.3
4.68
+0.8
4.66
+0.7
4.57
0.0
4.46
+0.1
Salberg4.53
+0.4
4.53
0.0
4.59
+0.9
4.64
0.0
4.54
+1.0
4.66
+0.5
Gustafsson Kihlberg4.23
+1.1
4.14
+0.3
4.25
-0.2
4.16
0.0
4.24
-0.1
4.37
0.0
Wistrandx
+0.1
3.78
+0.9
3.68
+1.1
3.56
0.0
3.57
+0.8
3.32
-0.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.54
Linköpings GIF
9.54
PB
  
2Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.25
PB
  
Salberg8.679.548.54xxx
Gustafsson Kihlberg8.517.798.459.019.258.85
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
25.59
Leksands FIK
25.59
  
2Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
24.66
  
3Tyr Severin
22.69
Alunda SK
22.69
PB
  
Kvarnback24.4024.2825.5923.1825.54x
Gustafsson Kihlberg24.6621.1422.3419.6123.6122.82
Severin19.40xx22.6921.6820.44
P12 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
8.68
KFUM Örebro
8.68
PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
8.95
Västerås FK
8.95
  
3Max Linell
9.22
F Bålsta IK
9.22
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.22
Leksands FIK
9.22
  
5Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.60
  
6Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GOIF
9.83
PB
  
7Malte Hagerud
10.86
Åsbro GoIF
10.86
PB
  
P12 600 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås
1:45.70
Västerås FK
1:45.70
  
2Wilmer Hägg
1:54.30
Hässelby SK
1:54.30
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
1:55.48
Leksands FIK
1:55.48
PB
  
4Lukas Haraldsson
2:05.79
Alunda SK
2:05.79
PB
  
5Ludvig Andersson
2:23.25
IF Hagen
2:23.25
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Wilmer Åkerlund
11.18
Västerås FK
11.18
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
11.31
KFUM Örebro
11.31
PB
  
3Fergus HagströmSäters IF
13.00
  
4Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
13.23
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
1.43
KFUM Örebro
1.43
PB
  
2Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås
1.40
Västerås FK
1.40
=PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
1.40
Västerås FK
1.40
PB
  
4Kalle Löf
1.34
Gefle IF
1.34
  
5Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.26
  
6Alexander Harning
Alexander Harning 11, Estuna
1.26
11Estuna IF
1.26
PB
  
7Max Linell
1.26
F Bålsta IK
1.26
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Wilmer Åkerlund
4.74
Västerås FK
4.74
+1.8
  
2Kalle Löf
4.68
Gefle IF
4.68
+0.3 PB
  
3Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås
4.21
Västerås FK
4.21
–1.9
  
4Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
4.20
KFUM Örebro
4.20
–0.1 PB
  
5Fergus HagströmSäters IF
4.08
–0.6 PB
  
6Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GOIF
4.02
+1.1 =PB
  
7Max Linell
4.00
F Bålsta IK
4.00
+1.3
  
8Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
3.98
Leksands FIK
3.98
+0.9
  
9Eddie JanssonIK Stål
3.75
–0.3 PB
  
10Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
3.34
+0.9 PB
  
11Malte Hagerud
3.13
Åsbro GoIF
3.13
+1.6
  
Åkerlund4.51
-0.8
4.60
-0.7
4.33
-0.5
4.53
+1.4
4.74
+1.8
4.65
+1.3
Löf4.59
-0.7
4.68
+0.3
4.40
-2.0
4.39
-0.9
4.55
-0.7
4.60
+0.8
Jansson4.21
-1.9
4.18
+0.9
3.24
-1.1
3.97
+1.5
4.16
+1.3
4.09
-0.4
Mattsson4.20
-0.1
4.14
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.11
-0.1
4.02
+0.3
4.08
+1.3
Hagström3.78
-1.0
3.68
-1.7
4.08
-0.6
3.87
-1.1
3.83
+1.7
x
+1.2
Wallgren4.02
+1.1
3.90
+0.7
3.80
-1.5
3.68
-1.7
3.86
+1.1
3.87
+2.0
Linell3.77
-0.6
3.85w
+2.1
3.91
-2.2
3.62
+1.7
4.00
+1.3
3.69
0.0
Kvarnback3.98
+0.9
3.80
+1.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Jansson3.69
-0.2
3.62
-0.6
3.75
-0.3
3.23
-1.3
3.51
+1.3
3.21
-1.1
Andersson3.34
+0.9
3.15w
+2.2
3.18
-2.2
Hagerud3.13
+1.6
2.70
+1.0
3.03
-1.5
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.35
Leksands FIK
8.35
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
6.56
  
Kvarnbackx7.537.708.35x7.57
Hagström6.125.596.076.566.276.40
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Mattias Sunneborn
38.29
Spårvägens FK
38.29
PB
  
Sunneborn38.29x36.14x37.04x
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Mattias Sunneborn
44.32
Spårvägens FK
44.32
SB
  
Sunnebornxx44.32xxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Carolina Söderbom
12.61
Västerås FK
12.61
  
2Sarah Karlsson
12.77
Huddinge AIS
12.77
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
12.79
Västerås FK
12.79
PB
  
4Tyra Tjulander
13.09
Västerås FK
13.09
  
5Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
13.37
  
6Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
13.78
Västerås FK
13.78
  
7Momo Marqvardsen
Momo Marqvardsen 03, KFUM Örebro
14.83
KFUM Örebro
14.83
PB
  
K 100 m extra     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Carolina Söderbom
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
  
2Sarah Karlsson
12.71
Huddinge AIS
12.71
SB
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
12.98
Västerås FK
12.98
PB
  
4Tyra Tjulander
13.14
Västerås FK
13.14
  
K 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Carolina Söderbom
25.83
Västerås FK
25.83
SB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
25.90
Västerås FK
25.90
PB
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
27.84
Västerås FK
27.84
  
4Mathilda Hellevik
27.98
Hanvikens SK
27.98
PB
  
5Matilda Junkrans
30.14
Västerås FK
30.14
PB
  
K 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
56.76
KFUM Örebro
56.76
  
2Izabella Lukic
1:05.68
Västerås FK
1:05.68
PB
  
3Klara Stenman
Klara Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro
1:08.20
KFUM Örebro
1:08.20
SB
  
4Matilda Junkrans
1:08.29
Västerås FK
1:08.29
  
K 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Filippa Hägglund
2:19.85
Upsala IF
2:19.85
  
2Klara Frih
2:20.84
Åsbro GoIF
2:20.84
  
3Felicia Jansson
2:22.06
Upsala IF
2:22.06
PB
  
4Emelie Svensson
2:26.44
IFK Mora
2:26.44
  
5Izabella Lukic
2:36.50
Västerås FK
2:36.50
SB
  
K 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Filippa Hägglund
4:38.90
Upsala IF
4:38.90
PB
  
2Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:40.67
Kiruna Skidor
4:40.67
PB
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:42.19
Upsala IF
4:42.19
PB
  
4Felicia Jansson
4:42.51
Upsala IF
4:42.51
PB
  
5Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
4:56.87
Upsala IF
4:56.87
  
6Veronika Nordahl
5:09.83
Uppsala LK
5:09.83
SB
  
7Klara Frih
5:13.30
Åsbro GoIF
5:13.30
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda Hansson
13.92
Hässelby SK
13.92
SB
  
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
14.30
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.48
SB
  
4Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
15.14
Upsala IF
15.14
SB
  
5Sofia Linde
15.22
Täby IS
15.22
  
6Leticia BuchliTäby IS
15.52
PB
  
7Levina Ahlgren
16.28
Upsala IF
16.28
  
8Anna Back Nilsson
16.63
IF Göta Karlstad
16.63
  
K 300 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Lathifa Afrah
43.98
IF Göta Karlstad
43.98
PB
  
1Thea Katsoulaki
50.36
Hanvikens SK
50.36
  
2Irma Jonhed
47.75
IF Göta Karlstad
47.75
SB
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
52.82
  
3Karin Bengtsson
47.81
Hanvikens SK
47.81
  
3Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
54.50
  
4Louise Tilly
49.41
Täby IS
49.41
  
K Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.65
Huddinge AIS
1.65
  
2Elvira Jonsson
1.65
Västerås FK
1.65
SB
  
3Kajsa Engblom
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
  
4Emilia Olsson
Emilia Olsson 94, Eskilstuna
1.41
Eskilstuna FI
1.41
  
1.311.361.411.461.561.591.621.651.68
Bjerkestam----ooooxxx
Jonsson----xxooxoxxoxxx
Engblom------oxxx
Olssonoooxxx
K Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.70
Stocksäters IF
3.70
PB
  
2Linnéa Lindqvist
3.03
Västerås FK
3.03
  
3Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
2.93
KFUM Örebro
2.93
SB
  
4Malin Forséll
2.93
Enköpings AI
2.93
  
5Stella Stenman
Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro
2.63
KFUM Örebro
2.63
  
6Alessia Balla
2.43
Finspångs AIK
2.43
  
7Carin Thornander
2.23
Turebergs FK
2.23
SB
  
2.03
3.48
2.23
3.60
2.43
3.70
2.53
3.77
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
3.13
3.38
Eriksson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lindqvist-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Forséll-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Stenman-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx





Balla-
-
o
xxx







Thornandero
o
xxx








K Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
5.27
+0.8 PB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
5.12
Katrineholms SK
5.12
+0.3
  
3Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
5.08
Stocksäters IF
5.08
0.0
  
4Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.01
0.0
  
5Elvira Jonsson
4.97
Västerås FK
4.97
+0.6
  
6Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
4.90
Västerås FK
4.90
+0.6 PB
  
7Maja Karlsson
4.75
IF Göta Karlstad
4.75
+1.3 =SB
  
Wirebro4.71
-0.9
5.06
+0.1
5.27
+0.8
4.99w
+2.1
4.91
-1.1
4.95
-1.6
Melin4.89
-0.3
x
+1.9
4.98
-0.4
5.12
+0.3
x
+0.7
x
+1.5
Carlberg5.02
-0.8
4.90
-1.2
5.08
0.0
5.07
+1.5
4.96
-1.4
4.90
-2.2
Nyström Jansson4.75
-0.9
4.98
+1.5
4.86
-2.5
4.75
+0.4
x
+1.1
5.01
0.0
Jonsson4.92
+0.7
x
0.0
4.95
0.0
4.74
+0.3
4.97
+0.6
x
-1.1
Palmqvist4.66
-0.3
x
0.0
4.90
+0.6
x
+2.0
4.87
-1.7
x
0.0
Karlsson4.52
-1.4
x
+2.1
4.66
+1.9
4.75
+1.3
4.55
-0.5
4.69
-1.2
K Kula     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Amanda Lejros
14.13
Hässelby SK
14.13
  
2Emilia Malmehed
13.42
IF Göta Karlstad
13.42
  
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
12.69
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.69
  
4Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.47
  
5Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
11.32
  
Lejrosx12.9514.1313.0513.4113.31
Malmehedx13.42x13.33xx
Gabrielli Gustafssonxx12.4912.69x12.63
Engström Kindmark12.08x12.2812.47xx
Wickmanx10.66x11.3210.6910.93
K Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Erica Larsson
44.44
IF Göta Karlstad
44.44
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
41.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.49
  
3Jennifer Ahlstedt
40.36
IF Tjalve
40.36
  
4Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
40.18
  
5Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 03, IF Tjalve
27.48
IF Tjalve
27.48
  
Larsson43.23x44.44xxx
Gabrielli Gustafssonx41.4941.02xxx
Ahlstedt40.0336.2640.3638.31xx
Wickman40.1840.13xxxx
Ekberg27.4826.3825.18xx24.77
K Slägga     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
65.73
Spårvägens FK
65.73
  
2Sara Forssell
63.28
Motala AIF
63.28
  
3Rebecka Hallerth
59.16
Spårvägens FK
59.16
  
4Kristina Andersson
58.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
58.53
SB
  
5Jennifer Quick
55.69
Malmö AI
55.69
  
6Emma Palmgren
53.64
Nyköpings BIS
53.64
  
7Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
47.72
Spårvägens FK
47.72
  
8Caroline Wallin
47.71
Spårvägens FK
47.71
SB
  
Larssonx62.8065.7364.30xx
Forssell63.15xx61.5663.28x
Hallerth59.0057.52xx57.3759.16
Andersson56.5256.2958.5357.1352.3355.10
Quick54.2355.69xxx55.61
Palmgren50.5631.9752.7152.6252.2453.64
Geirydx45.7243.6346.7043.3447.72
Wallin47.71x46.77xx47.52
K Spjut     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Eunice Karlsson
37.10
Eskilstuna FI
37.10
  
Karlssonx37.1035.4236.4035.77x
F19 Slägga     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Isabella Wiklund
54.20
Västerås FK
54.20
PB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
50.22
IF Göta Karlstad
50.22
  
3Elin Granlöf
48.60
Timrå AIF
48.60
PB
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
47.47
Götlunda IF
47.47
SB
  
5Linn Harryson
47.26
Hammarby IF
47.26
  
6Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
45.86
Västerås FK
45.86
  
7Emelie Malmborg
45.25
Hässelby SK
45.25
  
8Maja Åkerblom
43.37
Västerås FK
43.37
  
9Wilja Wickert
41.82
Hässelby SK
41.82
  
10Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
38.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.90
  
11Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
38.89
KFUM Örebro
38.89
  
Wiklundx49.8954.2051.4052.8048.30
Fridbergx50.2250.18x50.00x
Granlöf47.8447.8148.6047.4437.98x
Nilsson44.65x47.4746.0746.6245.71
Harryson45.1446.4444.5247.26x44.40
Yngveson45.58xx45.86x40.98
Malmborg43.0444.32xx40.0645.25
Åkerblom43.37x42.62x42.02x
Wickertxx41.82
Essman38.90x36.81
Franssonx38.89x
F17 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.54
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.75
  
3Irma Jonhed
12.80
IF Göta Karlstad
12.80
PB
  
4Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.81
  
5Lina Ånstad
12.89
Motala AIF
12.89
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.48
q
  
2Irma Jonhed
12.85
IF Göta Karlstad
12.85
PB
q
  
3Matilda Eriksson
12.85
Västerås FK
12.85
PB
q
  
4Lina Ånstad
12.88
Motala AIF
12.88
q
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
13.66
Linköpings GIF
13.66
=PB
q
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +1.0
8 augVind: +1.0
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.76
q
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.91
q
  
3Maja Matsson
Maja Matsson 04, Västerås
13.55
Västerås FK
13.55
q
  
4Vilma Söderlund
14.20
Västerås FK
14.20
  
F17 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
26.61
  
2Lina Ånstad
27.07
Motala AIF
27.07
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
27.40
  
4Felicia Johansson
27.58
Hanvikens SK
27.58
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -0.5
7 augVind: -0.5
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
26.27
q
  
2Ebba Eklund
26.76
IF Hagen
26.76
PB
q
  
3Tyra Tjulander
27.43
Västerås FK
27.43
SB
q
  
4Alice Boné
Alice Boné 04, Westmannia
28.41
IK Westmannia
28.41
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Lina Ånstad
26.88
Motala AIF
26.88
q
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
27.13
SB
q
  
3Felicia Johansson
27.26
Hanvikens SK
27.26
q
  
4Vilma Söderlund
29.85
Västerås FK
29.85
PB
  
F17 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Nelly Boquist
1:14.54
IF Tjalve
1:14.54
PB
  
2Nova Boquist
1:28.22
IF Tjalve
1:28.22
PB
  
F17 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Celina Andersson
2:56.48
Västerås FK
2:56.48
SB
  
F17 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Sofia Wallén
4:48.99
Ärla IF
4:48.99
  
2Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden
5:15.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
5:15.62
PB
  
3Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås
5:24.16
Västerås FK
5:24.16
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 aug
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -2.9
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
15.02
  
2Ebba Eklund
15.22
IF Hagen
15.22
  
3Karin Bengtsson
15.36
Hanvikens SK
15.36
  
4Agnes Jansson
16.02
Hammarby IF
16.02
  
5Louise Tilly
16.43
Täby IS
16.43
  
6Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
16.44
  
7Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
17.09
Linköpings GIF
17.09
  
F17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.03
+2.0
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.82
Linköpings GIF
4.82
0.0
  
3Klara Löf
4.60
Gefle IF
4.60
0.0 PB
  
4Vilma Söderlund
4.44
Västerås FK
4.44
0.0 PB
  
Fogelkvist4.70
-1.4
2.27
+1.5
5.03
+2.0
2.20
0.0

0.0

0.0
Siposx
-0.8
x
-0.1
4.82
0.0
4.82
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Löf4.39
0.0
4.60
0.0
x
+1.8
4.30
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.15
0.0
Söderlundx
-0.2
x
+0.3
4.44
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tindra Dahlberg
12.91
Upsala IF
12.91
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.89
  
Dahlberg12.3312.0312.9112.0812.5112.40
Anderssonx11.89xxxx
F17 Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Nova Renåker
32.59
IF Tjalve
32.59
PB
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
30.81
Upsala IF
30.81
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
29.03
  
4Liv Norberg
28.87
IK Stål
28.87
PB
  
Renåker32.5929.2329.3731.4229.39x
Dahlbergxxx30.81xx
Anderssonx29.03xxx28.19
Norberg25.5428.06x28.8728.10x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Caitlin Wennberg
53.86
Upsala IF
53.86
PB
  
2Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
53.38
Linköpings GIF
53.38
PB
  
3Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
46.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.32
SB
  
4Liv Norberg
43.76
IK Stål
43.76
PB
  
5Alva Enblad
43.39
Hammarby IF
43.39
  
6Tindra Dahlberg
41.09
Upsala IF
41.09
  
7Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
40.22
SB
  
Wennbergx45.87x53.86x50.73
Jönsson45.4351.3051.8953.3852.8950.89
Moroni45.6642.62x46.32xx
Norberg38.7143.2739.3143.7642.6243.68
Enblad42.9741.5842.5943.39xx
Dahlbergxx40.0341.09xx
Andersson36.90x40.2238.69x38.60
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Matilda Eriksson
40.34
Västerås FK
40.34
  
2Nova Renåker
34.22
IF Tjalve
34.22
SB
  
3Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås
33.22
Västerås FK
33.22
PB
  
4Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
24.38
  
Eriksson37.7838.24xx40.3439.14
Renåker27.6628.1934.22x30.30x
Hedin29.7833.22xxxx
Anderssonxx23.7924.3823.48x
F15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Filippa Engström
10.85
Västerås FK
10.85
  
2Lia Hagström
10.87
Säters IF
10.87
  
3Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
10.89
Eskilstuna FI
10.89
  
4Isolde Väinölä
11.02
IK Westmannia
11.02
  
5Emilia Nielsen
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
  
6Agnes Bergström
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
  
7Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
11.20
Eksjö Södra IK
11.20
  
8Ella Grimheden
11.58
Västerås FK
11.58
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
10.92
Eskilstuna FI
10.92
q
  
2Lia Hagström
11.01
Säters IF
11.01
q
  
3Emilia Nielsen
11.08
Turebergs FK
11.08
q
  
4Ella Grimheden
11.56
Västerås FK
11.56
PB
q
  
5Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
11.72
  
6Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
12.35
Upsala IF
12.35
  
7Amanda Lilja
12.52
Estuna IF
12.52
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +0.6
8 augVind: +0.6
1Filippa Engström
10.78
Västerås FK
10.78
q
  
2Isolde Väinölä
10.98
IK Westmannia
10.98
q
  
3Agnes Bergström
11.09
Upsala IF
11.09
q
  
4Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
11.17
Eksjö Södra IK
11.17
q
  
5Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
11.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.90
PB
  
6Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
12.23
  
F15 300 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Agnes Bergström
45.46
Upsala IF
45.46
PB
  
2Emilia Nielsen
46.80
Turebergs FK
46.80
PB
  
3Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
49.91
PB
  
Final B
8 aug
8 aug
1Clara Knutsson
43.14
Upsala IF
43.14
PB
  
2Tuva Frih
44.80
Åsbro GoIF
44.80
  
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
47.99
Eksjö Södra IK
47.99
PB
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
51.38
  
F15 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Astrid Hermansson
2:31.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:31.43
  
2Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
2:33.53
PB
  
3Evelina Swärdborn
2:44.01
Nyköpings BIS
2:44.01
  
4Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
3:14.98
Upsala IF
3:14.98
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
7 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
12.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.67
PB
  
2Clara Knutsson
12.73
Upsala IF
12.73
PB
  
3Lia Hagström
12.97
Säters IF
12.97
  
4Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
13.11
Eksjö Södra IK
13.11
  
5Amanda Cederberg
13.71
Åkersberga SK
13.71
  
6Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås
13.76
Västerås FK
13.76
PB
  
7Lilly Brusling
15.02
Västerås FK
15.02
PB
  
8Julia Silverhult
15.05
Västerås FK
15.05
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Clara Knutsson
46.69
Upsala IF
46.69
PB
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
49.33
  
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
50.18
Eksjö Södra IK
50.18
  
Final B
7 aug
7 aug
1Tuva Frih
48.41
Åsbro GoIF
48.41
  
2Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
49.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
49.86
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Isolde Väinölä
1.57
IK Westmannia
1.57
PB
  
2Emilia Nielsen
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
=PB
  
3Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.46
  
4Lia Hagström
1.41
Säters IF
1.41
  
5Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
1.41
PB
  
6Lilly Brusling
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
PB
  
7Evelina SwärdbornNyköpings BIS
1.36
  
8Altea Mellberg
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
  
9Amanda Lilja
1.26
Estuna IF
1.26
  
10Nova Boquist
1.20
IF Tjalve
1.20
=PB
  
11Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
1.15
Upsala IF
1.15
  
1.10
1.57
1.15
1.60
1.20
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.54
Väinölä-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Nielsen-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Blomsten-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Hagström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Bergström-Weekes-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Brusling-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Swärdborn-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Mellberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Lilja-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx





Boquisto
o
o
-
xxx






Lewino
xo
xxx








F15 Stav     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Linnéa Lindqvist
2.95
Västerås FK
2.95
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås
2.73
Västerås FK
2.73
PB
  
3Klara Johansson
2.53
Stocksäters IF
2.53
  
4Elsa Harrysson
2.43
Enköpings AI
2.43
PB
  
5Klara Engkvist
2.03
Upsala IF
2.03
  
6Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
1.83
PB
  
6Evelina Lång
1.83
F Bålsta IK
1.83
  
8Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås
1.83
Västerås FK
1.83
  
1.43
2.95
1.63
3.06
1.83
2.03
2.23
2.33
2.43
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
Lindqvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
Jansson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Johansson-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Harrysson-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Engkvist-
o
o
o
xxx






Eriksson-
o
o
xxx







Långo
o
o
xxx







Brusling-
xxo
xo
xxx







F15 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Agnes Bergström
5.08
Upsala IF
5.08
0.0
  
2Isolde Väinölä
5.01
IK Westmannia
5.01
+1.1 =PB
  
3Lia Hagström
4.96
Säters IF
4.96
0.0
  
4Emilia Nielsen
4.94
Turebergs FK
4.94
0.0 PB
  
5Tuva Frih
4.80
Åsbro GoIF
4.80
+0.6 =PB
  
6Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.60
Eksjö Södra IK
4.60
+0.3
  
7Ella Grimheden
4.57
Västerås FK
4.57
+1.8
  
8Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
4.54
Eskilstuna FI
4.54
0.0
  
9Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.52
+1.4
  
10Filippa Engström
4.34
Västerås FK
4.34
–0.7
  
11Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.30
+1.2 PB
  
12Amanda Lilja
4.23
Estuna IF
4.23
–0.3 =PB
  
13Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
4.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.17
+1.6 =PB
  
14Julia Silverhult
4.05
Västerås FK
4.05
–0.2
  
15Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
3.73
Upsala IF
3.73
+0.3
  
16Tindra Olsson
2.71
Bollnäs FIK
2.71
–0.2
  
Bergström4.87
+1.7
4.77
-1.6
4.92
+1.1
4.91
+1.0
4.80
+0.7
5.08
0.0
Väinölä4.76
0.0
4.79
+0.2
5.01
+1.1
x
+1.9
x
+1.3
x
0.0
Hagström4.54
+1.5
4.79
-1.2
4.35
0.0
4.50w
+2.1
4.79
+1.4
4.96
0.0
Nielsen4.64
0.0
4.86
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.72
+1.4
4.71
+0.4
4.86
+0.6
Frih4.80
+0.2
x
-0.4
4.61
+0.4
4.62
+0.3
4.58
+1.4
4.80
+0.6
Vrethammar4.57
+1.2
4.22
-1.1
4.60
+0.3
4.33
+1.1
4.33
+1.3
x
+0.1
Grimheden4.41
+0.3
4.50
0.0
4.57
+1.8
4.14
+1.5
4.27
+0.8
4.36
+0.7
Hållén4.39
-1.4
4.54
0.0
x
+1.3
x
+1.5
4.29
+0.9
x
0.0
Wikström4.39
0.0
4.52
+1.4
4.42
+1.3
Engströmx
+0.9
4.34
-0.7
x
0.0
Bergström-Weekes3.92
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.30
+1.2
Lilja4.23
-0.3
4.09
-0.1
x
+1.0
Grimheden3.91
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.17
+1.6
Silverhult4.05
-0.2
x
0.0
3.85
0.0
Lewin3.33
-0.4
3.36
-0.3
3.73
+0.3
Olsson2.71
-0.2
x
+1.7
x
+0.9
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.55
Bollnäs FIK
12.55
PB
  
2Elise Angsten
11.70
Upsala IF
11.70
  
3Lia Hagström
10.80
Säters IF
10.80
  
4Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.24
  
5Tindra Olsson
9.76
Bollnäs FIK
9.76
PB
  
6Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
8.89
  
7Emelie Lindqvist
8.76
Västerås FK
8.76
  
8Nova Boquist
7.80
IF Tjalve
7.80
PB
  
Edling12.3611.8212.24x12.3512.55
Angsten11.4011.5511.4211.70xx
Hagström10.4310.5410.2610.8010.6310.34
Wikström10.249.719.179.839.8210.04
Olsson9.209.249.769.289.269.58
Eriksson8.898.108.588.517.688.84
Lindqvist8.558.588.678.588.598.76
Boquist7.806.77x6.27
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Tindra Törnestam
43.52
Spårvägens FK
43.52
  
2Elise Angsten
38.19
Upsala IF
38.19
PB
  
3Molly Åkerblom
27.61
Västerås FK
27.61
  
4Ellen Forsell
27.54
Hammarby IF
27.54
  
5Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
25.47
Västerås FK
25.47
PB
  
6Emelie Lindqvist
23.99
Västerås FK
23.99
PB
  
7Nova Boquist
19.52
IF Tjalve
19.52
PB
  
8Evelina Lång
18.01
F Bålsta IK
18.01
  
Törnestamx40.1042.65x40.3843.52
Angsten32.8332.7238.1935.8236.0637.66
Åkerblom25.0727.4419.66x27.61x
Forsellxxxx27.54x
Allard23.89x25.47xxx
Lindqvist22.2923.99x22.5022.0223.94
Boquistx15.4314.7114.8815.6419.52
Långxx17.4517.13x18.01
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Patricia Kamga
52.65
Upsala IF
52.65
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
52.06
  
3Tindra Törnestam
51.28
Spårvägens FK
51.28
  
4Ellen Forsell
47.28
Hammarby IF
47.28
  
5Altea Mellberg
43.01
Västerås FK
43.01
  
6Molly Åkerblom
37.32
Västerås FK
37.32
  
7Evelina Lång
24.56
F Bålsta IK
24.56
PB
  
8Emma Jönsson
Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF
24.30
Linköpings GIF
24.30
  
Kamgax52.21x49.32x52.65
Gabrielli Gustafsson52.0648.7747.60x50.87x
Törnestam50.5651.2848.8148.81xx
Forsell44.47xx47.2845.77x
Mellberg41.5240.90xxx43.01
Åkerblomx35.62xx37.32x
Lång22.4924.56xx20.2423.33
Jönssonxx24.3022.02xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
31.33
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
24.36
Säters IF
24.36
  
3Julia Silverhult
20.92
Västerås FK
20.92
  
4Lilly Brusling
18.89
Västerås FK
18.89
  
5Emelie Lindqvist
18.67
Västerås FK
18.67
PB
  
6Nova Boquist
10.33
IF Tjalve
10.33
  
Wikström30.4927.8630.0031.3324.34x
Hagström23.2122.3323.0523.2822.3124.36
Silverhult17.7818.9418.9118.5620.9219.23
Brusling16.5417.20x17.64x18.89
Lindqvist18.6716.0117.7818.30x17.30
Boquistxx9.31xx10.33
F13 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Johanna Sundén
8.56
Västerås FK
8.56
PB
  
2Matilda Isaksson
8.80
Södra Vi IF
8.80
  
3Alice Jeansson
Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen
8.87
Spårvägens FK
8.87
  
4Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås
8.96
Västerås FK
8.96
PB
  
5Ida Lindgren
Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna
9.23
Eskilstuna FI
9.23
  
6Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås
9.36
Västerås FK
9.36
  
7Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.36
Finspångs AIK
9.36
  
8Nova Rolfson-AnderssonVästerås FK
9.48
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -1.1
7 augVind: -1.1
1Johanna Sundén
8.57
Västerås FK
8.57
PB
q
  
2Alice Jeansson
Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen
8.83
Spårvägens FK
8.83
PB
q
  
3Nova Rolfson-AnderssonVästerås FK
9.37
PB
q
  
4Alma Gunnarsson
9.42
Västerås FK
9.42
  
5Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.57
  
6Lina Lerwall
9.62
Enköpings AI
9.62
PB
  
7Isabell Hermansson
10.16
FIK Färjestaden
10.16
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +0.5
7 augVind: +0.5
1Matilda Isaksson
8.64
Södra Vi IF
8.64
=PB
q
  
2Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås
8.97
Västerås FK
8.97
PB
q
  
3Ida Lindgren
Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna
9.21
Eskilstuna FI
9.21
q
  
4Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås
9.34
Västerås FK
9.34
PB
q
  
5Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.36
Finspångs AIK
9.36
q
  
6Klara Engkvist
9.62
Upsala IF
9.62
  
7Hedvig Järnemar
Hedvig Järnemar 08, Ösmo Nynäs
9.72
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.72
PB
  
8Vendela Dekreon
10.46
Eskilstuna FI
10.46
  
F13 600 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ella Östblom
1:48.66
Gefle IF
1:48.66
  
2Matilda Isaksson
1:54.51
Södra Vi IF
1:54.51
SB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
2:17.00
Västerås FK
2:17.00
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
7 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Johanna Sundén
10.09
Västerås FK
10.09
PB
  
2Ella Östblom
10.10
Gefle IF
10.10
PB
  
3Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås
10.86
Västerås FK
10.86
PB
  
4Klara Engkvist
11.48
Upsala IF
11.48
PB
  
5Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås
12.27
Västerås FK
12.27
PB
  
6Alma Gunnarsson
13.17
Västerås FK
13.17
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Ella Östblom
30.14
Gefle IF
30.14
PB
  
2Nellie Garmland
31.03
Katrineholms SK
31.03
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.50
Åkersberga SK
1.50
=SB
  
2Johanna Sundén
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
PB
  
3Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
1.39
  
4Alice Jeansson
Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen
1.31
Spårvägens FK
1.31
  
5Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
PB
  
1.161.211.261.311.361.391.421.451.481.501.53
Eckers-ooooooxoooxxx
Sundén-ooooxoxoxxoxxp
Svärdhammar-oooooxxx
Jeanssonoooxoxxx
Bruslingoxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Johanna Sundén
4.64
Västerås FK
4.64
–1.2 PB
  
2Matilda Isaksson
4.47
Södra Vi IF
4.47
0.0
  
3Wilma Löf
4.07
Alunda SK
4.07
–0.7 PB
  
4Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås
4.06
Västerås FK
4.06
0.0
  
5Alma Gunnarsson
3.75
Västerås FK
3.75
–0.1 =PB
  
6Hedvig Järnemar
Hedvig Järnemar 08, Ösmo Nynäs
3.57
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
3.57
–0.3 =PB
  
Sundén4.63
-0.2
4.53
-0.5
4.63
-2.3
4.53
0.0
4.57
-1.5
4.64
-1.2
Isaksson4.33
-1.0
4.05
0.0
4.39
-0.3
4.43
-1.0
4.47
0.0
4.37
-1.2
Löf3.81
-0.2
3.91
-0.9
4.07
-0.7
4.02
-0.8
4.00
-1.1
3.93
0.0
Hiirad3.75
-0.1
3.91
-0.3
4.02
-0.7
4.06
0.0
3.41
-0.5
3.78
-1.1
Gunnarsson3.50
-0.6
3.37
-0.1
3.46
-0.2
3.66
-0.3
3.75
-0.1
3.74
0.0
Järnemar3.57
-0.8
3.57
-0.3
3.53
-0.5
3.48
+0.3
3.44
-0.5
3.52
-0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
10.39
Västerås FK
10.39
  
2Isabell Hermansson
9.74
FIK Färjestaden
9.74
PB
  
3Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.72
PB
  
4Wilma Löf
8.29
Alunda SK
8.29
  
5Hedvig Järnemar
Hedvig Järnemar 08, Ösmo Nynäs
7.30
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
7.30
PB
  
6Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
6.77
  
Allard10.3910.229.9910.39xx
Hermansson8.599.748.467.589.468.75
Svärdhammar9.139.699.728.558.949.13
Löfxx7.84x8.108.29
Järnemar6.937.017.006.766.387.30
Åhlström6.776.555.786.386.076.33
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
29.19
Västerås FK
29.19
  
2Molly Eriksson
25.47
Västerås FK
25.47
PB
  
3Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
24.86
Västerås FK
24.86
  
4Vendela Dekreon
24.09
Eskilstuna FI
24.09
  
5Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
22.48
PB
  
6Nelly Boquist
21.51
IF Tjalve
21.51
PB
  
7Isabell Hermansson
20.93
FIK Färjestaden
20.93
  
Allard29.19x28.07xx
Eriksson21.3522.4221.94x22.4625.47
Forsberg24.8618.3818.97x20.5323.06
Dekreon22.6721.2720.7919.7224.0920.94
Alneroth19.4321.0722.0220.4320.6322.48
Boquist18.5919.7516.8318.3920.8321.51
Hermansson20.0420.0520.01x20.93x
F12 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.50
Västerås FK
8.50
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.83
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.83
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.83
Katrineholms SK
8.83
  
4Elin Bergh
8.96
Gefle IF
8.96
PB
  
5Moa Kjöraas
9.50
F Bålsta IK
9.50
  
6Nora Hjertz
9.78
Alunda SK
9.78
  
7Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
9.79
Västerås FK
9.79
  
8Emma Sjöström
9.84
Enköpings AI
9.84
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
8.41
Västerås FK
8.41
q
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.70
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.70
PB
q
  
3Moa Kjöraas
9.29
F Bålsta IK
9.29
q
  
4Nora Hjertz
9.54
Alunda SK
9.54
q
  
5Emma Sjöström
9.66
Enköpings AI
9.66
PB
q
  
6Maria Sjöström
10.06
Enköpings AI
10.06
PB
  
7Fredrika Nyblom
10.22
Västerås FK
10.22
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -0.6
7 augVind: -0.6
1Nellie Garmland
8.88
Katrineholms SK
8.88
q
  
2Elin Bergh
9.03
Gefle IF
9.03
PB
q
  
3Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
9.63
Västerås FK
9.63
q
  
4Nelly Boquist
9.70
IF Tjalve
9.70
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.95
  
6Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
9.99
PB
  
7Signe Isaksson
10.08
Södra Vi IF
10.08
PB
  
8Alva Reuterhäll TörngrenIK Westmannia
10.08
PB
  
F12 600 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elin Bergh
1:52.89
Gefle IF
1:52.89
PB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
1:53.42
F Bålsta IK
1:53.42
  
3Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
1:54.04
Västerås FK
1:54.04
  
4Elvira Larsson
1:54.08
Alunda SK
1:54.08
PB
  
5Tove Norrby
1:56.52
F Bålsta IK
1:56.52
PB
  
6Emma Sjöström
1:57.24
Enköpings AI
1:57.24
PB
  
7Maria Sjöström
1:58.43
Enköpings AI
1:58.43
PB
  
8Signe Isaksson
2:00.71
Södra Vi IF
2:00.71
PB
  
9Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
2:08.76
Västerås FK
2:08.76
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Nellie Garmland
10.53
Katrineholms SK
10.53
  
2Elvira Larsson
11.42
Alunda SK
11.42
  
3Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
11.69
Finspångs AIK
11.69
SB
  
4Nora Hjertz
11.90
Alunda SK
11.90
PB
  
5Nelly Boquist
12.08
IF Tjalve
12.08
PB
  
6Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
12.33
PB
  
7Tove Norrby
12.47
F Bålsta IK
12.47
PB
  
8Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
NT
Västerås FK
NT
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -0.8
7 augVind: -0.8
1Nellie Garmland
10.66
Katrineholms SK
10.66
q
  
2Nora Hjertz
12.15
Alunda SK
12.15
q
  
3Nelly Boquist
12.75
IF Tjalve
12.75
q
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
13.65
PB
q
  
5Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås
14.84
Västerås FK
14.84
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -0.5
7 augVind: -0.5
1Elvira Larsson
11.40
Alunda SK
11.40
PB
q
  
2Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
12.01
Finspångs AIK
12.01
q
  
3Tove Norrby
12.60
F Bålsta IK
12.60
PB
q
  
4Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
12.62
Västerås FK
12.62
PB
q
  
5Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
15.97
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
15.97
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.43
=PB
  
2Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
1.37
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.37
  
3Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
1.31
KFUM Örebro
1.31
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.26
  
4Nelly Boquist
1.26
IF Tjalve
1.26
  
6Tuva Seveborn
1.26
Alunda SK
1.26
  
7Moa Kjöraas
1.16
F Bålsta IK
1.16
  
1.111.161.211.261.311.341.371.401.431.45
Larsson--ooooooxxoxxx
Strandberg--oxoooxxoxx
Wilen-ooxoxxoxxx
Gunnarssonooooxxx
Boquist--ooxxx
Seveborn-xoxoxxoxxx
Kjöraas-xoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Nellie Garmland
5.02
Katrineholms SK
5.02
0.0 PB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
4.89
Västerås FK
4.89
+0.3
  
3Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
4.45
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.45
–1.4 PB
  
4Moa Kjöraas
4.37
F Bålsta IK
4.37
0.0
  
5Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
4.13
0.0 SB
  
6Nelly Boquist
4.06
IF Tjalve
4.06
–0.9 PB
  
7Molly Eriksson
3.99
Västerås FK
3.99
0.0 PB
  
8Tuva Seveborn
3.99
Alunda SK
3.99
0.0
  
9Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
3.82
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
3.82
–0.3 PB
  
10Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
3.82
KFUM Örebro
3.82
0.0
  
11Fredrika Nyblom
3.74
Västerås FK
3.74
+1.6 PB
  
12Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
3.73
Västerås FK
3.73
+0.1
  
13Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.61
0.0
  
14Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
3.49
0.0 PB
  
15Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås
2.89
Västerås FK
2.89
–0.1 PB
  
Garmland4.67
+0.5
4.83
0.0
4.78
+0.1
4.86
0.0
4.87
+0.6
5.02
0.0
Forsberg4.89
+0.3
4.81
0.0
4.88
0.0
4.65
-1.2
4.74
0.0
4.75
-0.1
Palmheden4.33
+0.2
4.15
0.0
4.45
-1.4
2.04
-0.4
x
0.0
4.38
+0.9
Kjöraas4.37
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.33
-0.6
4.33
0.0
4.36
0.0
Larsson3.91
0.0
3.91
-0.2
3.82
-1.3
4.13
0.0
3.98
0.0
3.73
0.0
Boquist3.89
+0.3
3.95
-0.7
3.92
-0.7
3.89
-1.1
4.06
-0.9
3.97
-1.4
Eriksson2.14
+1.0
3.48
+1.5
3.90
-1.4
3.99
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.96
0.0
Seveborn3.85
+1.6
3.81
+0.2
3.95
+0.3
3.74
-0.8
3.99
0.0
3.90
+0.7
Strandberg3.61
+0.5
3.68
-0.1
3.82
-0.3
Wilen3.36
+1.3
3.66
0.0
3.82
0.0
Nyblom3.74
+1.6
3.60
+1.9
3.70
0.0
Svensson3.73
+0.1
3.69
-0.8
3.67
-1.4
Gunnarsson3.55
+0.8
3.57
0.0
3.61
0.0
Andersson3.49
0.0
3.41
-0.4
3.30
-0.5
Wickmanx
0.0
2.72
0.0
2.89
-0.1
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Molly Eriksson
9.21
Västerås FK
9.21
PB
  
2Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
8.91
Finspångs AIK
8.91
PB
  
3Nelly Boquist
8.85
IF Tjalve
8.85
  
4Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.66
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.66
PB
  
5Nellie Garmland
8.66
Katrineholms SK
8.66
  
6Vendela Dekreon
8.55
Eskilstuna FI
8.55
  
7Tuva Seveborn
8.20
Alunda SK
8.20
PB
  
8Tove Norrby
8.01
F Bålsta IK
8.01
PB
  
9Nora Hjertz
7.68
Alunda SK
7.68
PB
  
10Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.17
PB
  
11Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
6.42
  
12Moa Kjöraas
6.41
F Bålsta IK
6.41
PB
  
13Fredrika Nyblom
6.06
Västerås FK
6.06
PB
  
Eriksson8.169.148.638.129.218.87
Hägg8.277.618.688.917.648.33
Boquist8.048.448.828.398.858.51
Strandberg8.668.288.397.778.148.53
Garmland8.387.538.24x8.668.07
Dekreon7.847.938.178.55xx
Seveborn8.207.737.018.058.107.35
Norrby7.498.017.757.457.917.57
Hjertz6.727.686.75
Gunnarsson6.627.177.07
Larsson6.326.42x
Kjöraas6.415.956.01
Nyblom6.065.475.54