0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 8 aug Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 11.22 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 11.72 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 11.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 11.85 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 11.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Lycksell Albin Lycksell 02, Skellefteå AIK 11.89 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 12.11 | 00 | Riviera FI | 12.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 12.36 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 12.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: -1.8 | 8 aug | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 11.65 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 11.65 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 11.89 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 11.89 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 12.13 | 00 | Riviera FI | 12.13 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 12.34 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 12.34 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 12.69 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 12.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +1.0 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 11.25 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.25 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Lycksell Albin Lycksell 02, Skellefteå AIK 11.82 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.82 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Hällgren Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK 12.04 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.04 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Lindlöf Filip Lindlöf 04, Piteå IF 12.08 | 04 | Piteå IF | 12.08 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 7 aug Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Åkeblom Henrik Åkeblom 81, Upsala IF 23.16 | 81 | Upsala IF | 23.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 23.17 | 04 | Piteå IF | 23.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 23.47 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 23.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 24.11 | 00 | Riviera FI | 24.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 24.66 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 24.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 7 aug Vind: +3.6 | 7 aug | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 23.81w | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 23.81w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Lycksell Albin Lycksell 02, Skellefteå AIK 24.11w | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 24.11w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 24.13w | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 24.13w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 24.91w | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 24.91w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 55.05 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 55.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilgot Stenman Vilgot Stenman 01, Skellefteå AIK 56.83 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 56.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 58.32 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 58.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 58.71 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 58.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 1:10.74 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 1:10.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Liljeholm Emil Liljeholm 05, Umedalen 2:03.15 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 2:03.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liam Jakobsson Liam Jakobsson 05, Kalix 2:10.64 | 05 | Kalix FI | 2:10.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 2:12.09 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 2:12.09 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 2:14.61 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:14.61 | =SB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Måns Lundberg Måns Lundberg 88, Luleå 2:14.74 | 88 | Luleå FIF | 2:14.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 2:18.27 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 2:18.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 2:18.57 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 2:18.57 | =PB | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dennis Sandström Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK 2:22.72 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:22.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 2:32.14 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:32.14 | =PB | K 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Evelina Sparf Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen 2:46.20 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 2:46.20 | =SB | K 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 4:32.36 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 4:32.36 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 4:38.07 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:38.07 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 4:43.41 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 4:43.41 | =PB | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Sandström Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK 5:08.71 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 5:08.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 5:22.53 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 5:22.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå 16:08.51 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 16:08.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 16:10.92 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 16:10.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Per Liv Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå 16:24.19 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 16:24.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonny Hjertström Jonny Hjertström 67, Skellefteå AIK 18:38.35 | 67 | Skellefteå AIK | 18:38.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Winblad 18:50.97 | 77 | 18:50.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 19:46.06 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 19:46.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå DNF | 99 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 1.86 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 1.76 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 7.14w | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.14w | +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthias Johansson Matthias Johansson 90, IFK Umeå 6.72 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 6.72 | +2.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 6.59w | 04 | Piteå IF | 6.59w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Hällgren Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK 6.09 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.09 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 13.45 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.45 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 11.93 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 8.86 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Aspevind Christoffer Aspevind 85, Skellefteå AIK 45.67 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 45.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 41.47 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 61.74 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 61.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christoffer Aspevind Christoffer Aspevind 85, Skellefteå AIK NM | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Saief Ennasser Elias Saief Ennasser 03, HaparandaTornio 11.00 | 03 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) 7 aug Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 16.72 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 16.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 41.75 | 04 | Piteå IF | 41.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 43.94 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 43.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall NH | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 3.14 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 15.20 | 05 | Boden FI | 15.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 45.82 | 05 | Boden FI | 45.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Lindlöf Filip Lindlöf 04, Piteå IF 46.62 | 04 | Piteå IF | 46.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m 8 aug Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 10.47 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 10.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Jansson Robin Jansson 07, Boden FI 10.49 | 07 | Boden FI | 10.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 10.57 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 11.25 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 41.46 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 43.55 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 43.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 44.00 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 44.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Backeström Tobias Backeström 06, Umedalen 2:13.55 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 2:13.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 2:13.82 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 2:13.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Wall Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå 2:18.20 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:18.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07, IFK Umeå 2:25.36 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:25.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 2:28.68 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:28.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 2:32.88 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 2:32.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 2:35.17 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2:35.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 2:40.92 | 07 | Boden FI | 2:40.92 | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 2:41.81 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 2:41.81 | =PB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 2:47.04 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 2:47.04 | = | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå DNF | 06 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 2000 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 aug | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Wall Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå 6:34.01 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 6:34.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07, IFK Umeå 7:05.23 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 7:05.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 7:15.64 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 7:15.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 7:18.28 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7:18.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 8:26.29 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 8:26.29 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) 7 aug Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 13.69w | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 13.69w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 1.66 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 4.96w | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.96w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.59 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.59 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 10.60 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 10.60 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 10.27 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 06, Umedalen 5.32 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 5.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 34.72 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 47.73 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 47.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 31.72 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 32.84 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 32.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Jansson Robin Jansson 07, Boden FI 28.46 | 07 | Boden FI | 28.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 21.55 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 21.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m 8 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.91 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.95 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lias Blomgren Lias Blomgren 09, Riviera 8.95 | 09 | Riviera FI | 8.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Oja Gustav Oja 10, Nedre Soppero 9.78 | 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | 9.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 11.31 | 08 | Upsala IF | 11.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m 7 aug Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 27.86 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 27.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lias Blomgren Lias Blomgren 09, Riviera 30.09 | 09 | Riviera FI | 30.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Stenlund Ludvig Stenlund 08, Åkersberga 30.32 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 30.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Wennberg Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå 31.33 | 10 | Luleå FIF | 31.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Hellström Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet 32.78 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 32.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 aug | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Hellström Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet 2:03.45 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 2:03.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson Telma Jakobsson 08, Lycksele 2:06.46 | 08 | Lycksele LK | 2:06.46 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nea Perttula Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT 2:09.47 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 2:09.47 | = | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Vaara Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT 2:11.05 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 2:11.05 | =PB | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Norén Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet 2:21.37 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 2:21.37 | =PB | F 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Hellström Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet 6:16.02 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 6:16.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Vaara Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT 6:31.57 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 6:31.57 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) 7 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Hellström Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet 15.53 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 15.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 1.21 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.48w | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.48w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.45 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.45 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 4.45 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.45 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Stenlund Ludvig Stenlund 08, Åkersberga 4.34w | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 4.34w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Wennberg Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå 4.29w | 10 | Luleå FIF | 4.29w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Hellström Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet 3.87 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 3.87 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 1.45w | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.45w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Hellström Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet 8.40 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 8.40 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 7.15 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.15 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.59 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.35 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 7.66 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 41.11 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 28.65 | 08 | Upsala IF | 28.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 30.20 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 30.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 32.74 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 32.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 18.85 | 08 | Upsala IF | 18.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 8 aug Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, IFK Umeå 12.85 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 12.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 13.13 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 13.66 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 13.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 13.85 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erika Gustafsson Erika Gustafsson 02, Boden FI 13.86 | 02 | Boden FI | 13.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josephine Nilsson Josephine Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 14.10 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 14.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 14.25 | 03 | Boden FI | 14.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: +0.1 | 8 aug | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, IFK Umeå 12.84 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 12.84 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 13.76 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.76 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josephine Nilsson Josephine Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 13.90 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.90 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 13.97 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 13.97 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Grahn Hanna Grahn 02, Boden FI 14.01 | 02 | Boden FI | 14.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +1.9 | 8 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 12.90 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.90 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 13.31 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 13.31 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erika Gustafsson Erika Gustafsson 02, Boden FI 13.72 | 02 | Boden FI | 13.72 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 13.93 | 03 | Boden FI | 13.93 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 7 aug Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 26.58w | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.58w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anette Lundsten Anette Lundsten 90, IFK Umeå 27.24w | 90 | IFK Umeå | 27.24w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Sparf Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen 28.67w | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 28.67w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anette Lundsten Anette Lundsten 90, IFK Umeå 1:01.64 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 1:01.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Simu Alice Simu 03, Skellefteå OK 19:39.58 | 03 | Skellefteå OK | 19:39.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 11:11.14 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 11:11.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.61 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Häggström Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK 3.14 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 5.59 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.59 | +0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 5.23 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 5.23 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 4.78 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 4.78 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 11.95 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.95 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.18 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.18 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 10.52 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.52 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Karlsson Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.42 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.42 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Wästerby Alva Wästerby 97, Skellefteå AIK 9.33 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.33 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 10.59 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 45.96 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 45.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Isaksson Amanda Isaksson 01, Boden FI 31.85 | 01 | Boden FI | 31.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 26.53 | 03 | Boden FI | 26.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Grahn Hanna Grahn 02, Boden FI 24.14 | 02 | Boden FI | 24.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erika Gustafsson Erika Gustafsson 02, Boden FI 21.39 | 02 | Boden FI | 21.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 20.85 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 20.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Härkönen Olivia Härkönen 02, FIN 3.14 | 02 | FIN | 3.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 2.84 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 2.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Härkönen Olivia Härkönen 02, FIN 31.86 | 02 | FIN | 31.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m 8 aug Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 13.79 | 04 | Piteå IF | 13.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 14.50 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 14.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.26 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 2.84 | 04 | Piteå IF | 2.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.84 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stina Häggström Stina Häggström 04, Skellefteå AIK NH | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 4.91w | 05 | Umedalens IF | 4.91w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 11.73 | 04 | Boden FI | 11.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melissa Vallon Melissa Vallon 05, Piteå IF 9.60 | 05 | Piteå IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 9.15 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 49.42 | 04 | Boden FI | 49.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Vallon Melissa Vallon 05, Piteå IF 26.64 | 05 | Piteå IF | 26.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 24.58 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 24.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m 8 aug Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 10.70 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 10.80 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 11.02 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 11.30 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 11.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 11.40 | 07 | Piteå IF | 11.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 11.53 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 11.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 11.56 | 06 | Piteå IF | 11.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 12.05 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 12.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 aug Vind: +2.2 | 8 aug | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 10.74w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.74w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 10.99w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.99w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 11.00w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 11.00w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 11.79w | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.79w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mina Jakobsson Mina Jakobsson 07, Lycksele 11.83w | 07 | Lycksele LK | 11.83w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 11.85w | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 12.28w | 07 | Gällivare SK | 12.28w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 aug Vind: +3.0 | 8 aug | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 10.54w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.54w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 11.21w | 07 | Piteå IF | 11.21w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 11.41w | 07 | Gällivare SK | 11.41w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 11.44w | 06 | Piteå IF | 11.44w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 11.71w | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 11.71w | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 11.77w | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.77w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 12.04w | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.04w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 12.20w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 12.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 43.62 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 43.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 44.55 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 44.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 47.39 | 07 | Piteå IF | 47.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 7 aug | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 47.18 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 47.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 48.08 | 07 | Boden FI | 48.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mina Jakobsson Mina Jakobsson 07, Lycksele 49.86 | 07 | Lycksele LK | 49.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) 7 aug Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 13.05w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 13.05w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 13.49w | 07 | IFK Umeå | 13.49w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 13.74w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 13.74w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 13.79w | 07 | Piteå IF | 13.79w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 14.49w | 07 | Gällivare SK | 14.49w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 15.45w | 07 | Gällivare SK | 15.45w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 15.97w | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 15.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 1.51 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 1.51 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 1.46 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.46 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 1.36 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 1.36 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 1.31 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå NH | 06 | IFK Umeå | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.64 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2.64 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 2.44 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 2.14 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 2.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 2.04 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 1.94 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 1.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 1.84 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 5.04 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 5.04 | +1.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 4.69w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 4.69w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.48w | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.48w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 4.44w | 07 | Boden FI | 4.44w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 4.37w | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 4.37w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 4.36w | 07 | Gällivare SK | 4.36w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 4.29 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 4.29 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 4.20 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.20 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 4.16w | 07 | Gällivare SK | 4.16w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 4.08w | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.08w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 3.92 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 3.92 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 3.83w | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.83w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 3.74w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 3.74w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT NM | 07 | Haparanda SKT | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 9.73w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 9.73w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Lundbäck Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT 9.21 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 9.21 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.12 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.12 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 8.64 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.64 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 8.13 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.13 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 10.02 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 7.60 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 7.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 7.12 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 7.11 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 6.29 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 6.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 35.97 | 06 | Upsala IF | 35.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 18.47 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 18.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 38.53 | 06 | Upsala IF | 38.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 22.35 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 22.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 19.86 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 19.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 23.37 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 23.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Stridbar Johanna Stridbar 06, Piteå IF 22.33 | 06 | Piteå IF | 22.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 21.39 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 21.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 20.30 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 20.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 17.54 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 17.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 07, Gällivare SK 16.03 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 16.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.28 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m 8 aug Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 8 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.90 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 8.95 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Telma Jakobsson Telma Jakobsson 08, Lycksele 9.34 | 08 | Lycksele LK | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nea Perttula Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT 9.62 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Vaara Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT 9.76 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 9.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nelli Kumpula Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT 10.04 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isabelle Norén Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet 10.16 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 10.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Agnes Niskala Blick Agnes Niskala Blick 09, Haparanda SKT 11.15 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 11.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m 7 aug Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 28.71w | 08 | Riviera FI | 28.71w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson Telma Jakobsson 08, Lycksele 29.93w | 08 | Lycksele LK | 29.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Estelle Mjöbring Estelle Mjöbring 08, Umedalen 30.64w | 08 | Umedalens IF | 30.64w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Vaara Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT 32.25w | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 32.25w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Norén Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet 35.23w | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 35.23w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 7 aug Vind: +0.2 | 7 aug | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 29.29 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 29.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 31.15 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 31.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nea Perttula Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT 31.56 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 31.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelli Kumpula Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT 32.82 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 32.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) 7 aug Vind: +3.8 Final A Final | 7 aug | Vind: +3.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 10.98w | 08 | Luleå FIF | 10.98w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 11.04w | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 11.04w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Norén Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet 12.32w | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 12.32w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Agnes Niskala Blick Agnes Niskala Blick 09, Haparanda SKT DNF | 09 | Haparanda SKT | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 1.47 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 1.42 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Nilsson Thea Nilsson 11, Umedalen 1.26 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 1.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.26 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nea Perttula Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT 1.21 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 1.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nelli Kumpula Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT 1.11 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 1.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Harming Ida Harming 09, Boden FI 1.01 | 09 | Boden FI | 1.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agnes Niskala Blick Agnes Niskala Blick 09, Haparanda SKT 1.01 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 1.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 2.34 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 2.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 2.04 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelli Kumpula Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT 1.74 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 1.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 4.58w | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 4.58w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.55w | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.55w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 4.51w | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.51w | +4.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 4.48w | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.48w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Estelle Mjöbring Estelle Mjöbring 08, Umedalen 4.31w | 08 | Umedalens IF | 4.31w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 4.28w | 08 | Riviera FI | 4.28w | +4.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nea Perttula Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT 4.14w | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 4.14w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stina Vaara Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT 3.65w | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 3.65w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isabelle Norén Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet 3.61w | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 3.61w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nelli Kumpula Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT 3.56w | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 3.56w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Thea Nilsson Thea Nilsson 11, Umedalen 3.34 | 11 | Umedalens IF | 3.34 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Harming Ida Harming 09, Boden FI 3.03 | 09 | Boden FI | 3.03 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Agnes Niskala Blick Agnes Niskala Blick 09, Haparanda SKT 2.67 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 2.67 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.36 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.36 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 8.96 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 8.96 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Norén Isabelle Norén 09, Tväråselet 7.75 | 09 | Tväråselets AIF | 7.75 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 9.36 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 9.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 9.07 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 8.77 | 08 | Riviera FI | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 8.55 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Vaara Stina Vaara 09, Haparanda SKT 7.32 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 7.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Harming Ida Harming 09, Boden FI 6.16 | 09 | Boden FI | 6.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nelli Kumpula Nelli Kumpula 09, Haparanda SKT 6.11 | 09 | Haparanda SKT | 6.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) 8 aug Final A Final | 8 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 15.83 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 15.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Kula 7 aug Final A Final | 7 aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 7.67 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|