0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Sannerudsvallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 136 (33+103)   Starter: 547 (122+425)

Män
P19 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Arvid Wändesjö
11.15w
Hammarby IF
11.15w
  
2Alexander Oliver
11.22w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.22w
  
3Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
11.79w
  
4Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
11.90w
Leksands FIK
11.90w
  
P19 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Alexander Oliver
23.16
IF Göta Karlstad
23.16
  
2Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
23.90
  
P19 1500 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Gustav Ramsin
5:45.27
Istrums SK
5:45.27
PB
  
P19 Längd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Arvid Wändesjö
6.67
Hammarby IF
6.67
0.0
  
Wändesjö6.62
+0.3
6.59
+0.8
6.57
+0.8
6.28
+0.3
6.29
0.0
6.67
0.0
P17 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.76w
Leksands FIK
11.76w
  
2Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.63w
  
P17 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
24.76
PB
  
2Jakob Hallgren
24.76
IF Göta Karlstad
24.76
PB
  
P15 80 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.61
Leksands FIK
9.61
PB
  
P15 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.86
Leksands FIK
24.86
PB
  
P15 Tresteg (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.14
Leksands FIK
9.14
+0.5 PB
  
Lundströmx
0.0
9.14
+0.5
9.08
0.0
x
0.0
9.11
0.0
9.11
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.66
Leksands FIK
9.66
  
Lundströmx8.38x7.208.459.66
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
22.02
Leksands FIK
22.02
  
P14 80 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Leo Blomberg
9.73
IF Göta Karlstad
9.73
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.52
  
3Daniel AsplundKils AIK
10.71
  
4Jenson King
10.76
KFUM Arvika
10.76
  
5Erik SethssonIK Sisu
11.15
  
P14 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Leo Blomberg
25.16
IF Göta Karlstad
25.16
PB
  
2Jenson King
26.56
KFUM Arvika
26.56
PB
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
27.17
  
4Daniel AsplundKils AIK
27.61
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
13.68
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
46.13
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Leo Blomberg
1.70
IF Göta Karlstad
1.70
PB
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
1.36
PB
  
1.231.331.361.391.501.551.601.651.701.72
Blomberg----ooooxxoxxx
Asplundoooxxx
P14 Längd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Leo Blomberg
6.06
IF Göta Karlstad
6.06
+0.7 PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.27
–0.3 PB
  
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.85
0.0
  
Blombergx
0.0
x
0.0
4.87
+0.3
6.06
+0.7
4.54
0.0
x
0.0
Westlund4.98
0.0
4.96
0.0
4.99
+1.0
5.27
-0.3
5.15
0.0
5.11w
+2.3
Sethsson4.84
+1.6
4.85
0.0
4.70
+1.0
x
0.0
3.91
+0.9
4.10
+0.5
P14 Tresteg     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Leo Blomberg
11.34
IF Göta Karlstad
11.34
0.0 PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.36
+1.5 PB
  
3Daniel AsplundKils AIK
9.97
+0.2 PB
  
Blomberg10.44
0.0
11.34
0.0
10.74
+1.7
11.03
+0.9
10.62
+0.9
10.31
+0.5
Westlund10.36
+1.5
10.30
+0.6
9.98
0.0
x
0.0
10.11
+0.3
9.92
+1.8
Asplund8.38
+1.8
8.77
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.73
+1.6
9.97
+0.2
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.69
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
10.04
  
3Leo Blomberg
10.01
IF Göta Karlstad
10.01
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
7.02
IF Göta Karlstad
7.02
  
Westlund10.6910.01x10.56x10.60
Asplund9.279.439.598.728.7110.04
Blomberg9.879.09x9.719.8910.01
Jansson6.756.336.356.906.637.02
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
33.31
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
29.05
PB
  
3Leo Blomberg
28.88
IF Göta Karlstad
28.88
PB
  
4Fredrik Jansson
24.51
IF Göta Karlstad
24.51
PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
40.11
PB
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
31.82
PB
  
3Fredrik Jansson
18.01
IF Göta Karlstad
18.01
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
41.31
  
2Daniel AsplundKils AIK
28.31
  
P13 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.61w
  
2Gustav Ramsin
8.66w
Istrums SK
8.66w
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
8.69w
  
4Oliwer Jalakas
9.79w
Karlskoga FI
9.79w
  
5Ludvig WalanKils AIK
9.85w
  
P13 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
25.35
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
31.70
PB
  
3Oliwer Jalakas
33.62
Karlskoga FI
33.62
PB
  
P13 600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ludvig Walan
1:58.93
Kils AIK
1:58.93
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Ludvig WalanKils AIK
14.26
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Ludvig WalanKils AIK
36.53
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Arvid Uhlin
1.45
Falu IK
1.45
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.42
PB
  
1.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.48
Uhlin--ooo-xxoxoxxx
Walanoo-ooxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.84
+1.4
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.59
+1.9 PB
  
3Oliwer Jalakas
3.77w
Karlskoga FI
3.77w
+2.6
  
4Gustav Ramsin
3.51
Istrums SK
3.51
+1.1
  
5Lucas NordlundKils AIK
2.93
+1.5 PB
  
Nilsson Struck2.64
+0.3
5.63
+0.4
5.84
+1.4
5.68
+1.7
5.82
+1.1
5.73
+1.7
Thorin4.43
+1.7
4.35
+1.5
4.59
+1.9
x
0.0
4.22
+1.8
4.36
+2.0
Jalakas3.68
+1.9
3.52
+0.2
3.43
+0.9
3.71
+0.2
3.58
+1.9
3.77w
+2.6
Ramsin3.51
+1.1
Nordlund2.89
+1.1
2.93
+1.5
2.72
+0.9
2.46
+0.2
2.65
+1.1
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Arvid Uhlin
9.44
Falu IK
9.44
0.0 PB
  
Uhlin9.29
+1.2
9.18
0.0
9.37
+0.2
8.78
0.0
9.28
+0.2
9.44
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Gustav Höök
10.50
Säffle FIK
10.50
PB
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
8.19
PB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
8.02
Glanshammars IF
8.02
  
4Olle Höök
7.94
Säffle FIK
7.94
  
5Arvid Uhlin
7.82
Falu IK
7.82
PB
  
6Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
6.72
  
Höök9.659.819.8210.0310.5010.11
Walan6.957.047.527.187.628.19
Olsson7.827.948.027.857.428.02
Höök7.617.657.947.137.677.93
Uhlin7.63xx7.747.757.82
Järpegård6.516.606.256.726.616.58
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Gustav Höök
28.00
Säffle FIK
28.00
PB
  
2Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
27.60
Glanshammars IF
27.60
PB
  
3Olle Höök
23.37
Säffle FIK
23.37
PB
  
4Lucas NordlundKils AIK
22.69
PB
  
5Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
19.57
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
30.31
Glanshammars IF
30.31
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
17.02
  
3Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
16.54
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Gustav Höök
27.80
Säffle FIK
27.80
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
23.43
PB
  
3Olle Höök
22.91
Säffle FIK
22.91
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
19.43
PB
  
P12 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.03
PB
  
2Leo LindholmGefle IF
9.54
PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
10.11
PB
  
P12 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
28.84
IF Göta Karlstad
28.84
PB
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
30.50
  
3Leo Lindholm
32.13
Gefle IF
32.13
  
P12 600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
1:51.01
IF Göta Karlstad
1:51.01
PB
  
2Leo Lindholm
1:54.50
Gefle IF
1:54.50
PB
  
3Jonathan Sundström
2:16.15
Turebergs FK
2:16.15
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
11.88
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
14.24
PB
  
P12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
33.45
PB
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
36.26
Lidköpings IS
36.26
  
P12 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.32
  
2Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
1.29
IF Göta Karlstad
1.29
PB
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
1.23
Lidköpings IS
1.23
=PB
  
4Isak MathiassonKils AIK
1.13
  
1.031.081.131.181.231.261.291.321.35
Silfverstrand--ooooooxxx
Jernooooxoooxxx
Andersson-oooxoxxx
Mathiassonoxooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
4.55
IF Göta Karlstad
4.55
+0.8 PB
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.40w
+2.6
  
3Leo LindholmGefle IF
4.01
+1.1
  
4Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
3.77
+1.4 PB
  
5William HedströmIF Göta Karlstad
3.56
+1.6 PB
  
6Isak MathiassonKils AIK
3.46
+0.1
  
Jern4.38
+0.8
4.26
+1.4
4.35
+1.7
4.05
+1.0
4.55
+0.8
4.12
-0.1
Silfverstrand4.29
+1.9
4.20
+0.2
4.20
+0.9
4.11
+0.2
4.24
+1.9
4.40w
+2.6
Lindholm4.00
+0.3
4.01
+1.1
3.87w
+2.1
3.85
+1.2
3.66
+0.2
3.76
+0.8
Sundström3.71
+1.3
3.77
+1.4
3.69
+1.7
3.69
+1.0
3.53
+1.5
3.63
+0.2
Hedström3.45
+0.6
3.29
+0.9
3.15
+1.8
x
0.0
3.39
+0.4
3.56
+1.6
Mathiasson3.32
+0.9
2.32
+1.4
2.77
+1.9
3.46
+0.1
3.36
+0.3
3.41
+0.9
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.64
Lidköpings IS
8.64
0.0 SB
  
2Theo Jern
Theo Jern 09, IF Göta
8.60
IF Göta Karlstad
8.60
+0.1 PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
7.60
+0.1 PB
  
Andersson7.93
+1.3
8.38
+1.3
8.64
0.0
8.61
+0.2
Jern8.27
0.0
8.40
+0.6
7.95
0.0
8.33
0.0
8.22
0.0
8.60
+0.1
Mathiasson7.46
+1.0
7.37
+1.4
7.59
+0.2
7.60
+0.1
x
0.0
7.49
+0.6
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
7.82
PB
  
2Leo LindholmGefle IF
6.94
PB
  
3Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
6.13
PB
  
Mathiasson7.257.827.33x7.137.42
Lindholm6.346.755.926.856.946.74
Sundström5.665.886.136.046.065.87
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
22.17
PB
  
2Isak Grenegård
19.95
IF Göta Karlstad
19.95
PB
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
19.37
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
24.75
PB
  
2Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
24.66
PB
  
3Isak Grenegård
24.13
IF Göta Karlstad
24.13
  
4Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
13.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 1500 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Wilma Karlsson
4:56.22
IF Göta Karlstad
4:56.22
  
2Meija Peterson
4:57.33
IF Göta Karlstad
4:57.33
  
3Tilde Olsson
5:36.94
IFK Sunne
5:36.94
PB
  
4Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
5:48.03
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
8 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.02
Mariestads AIF
15.02
PB
  
2Annie Berntsson
15.05
Brattås CK
15.05
  
3Anna Back Nilsson
16.70
IF Göta Karlstad
16.70
  
F19 Slägga     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Amanda Fridberg
49.37
IF Göta Karlstad
49.37
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
46.66
Götlunda IF
46.66
  
3Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
46.43
SB
  
F17 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Vendela Stridsberg
13.73w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.73w
  
F17 800 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ella Holmqvist
2:15.64
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.64
PB
  
2Meija Peterson
2:21.11
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.11
  
F17 300 m häck     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
49.36
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.52
PB
  
1.401.451.491.521.55
Larssonoooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Nora Jolbäck
5.15
Ullevi FK
5.15
0.0
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.07
0.0
  
3Vendela StridsbergIF Göta Karlstad
4.71
0.0
  
4Edvina Norberg
4.28
Ransäters AIS
4.28
0.0 PB
  
Jolbäck5.124.98x
0.0
x
0.0
5.035.15
Säwe4.952.484.994.855.07x
0.0
Stridsberg1.924.134.59x
0.0
4.714.68
Norberg2.723.824.204.03x
0.0
4.28
F17 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Nora Jolbäck
12.02
Ullevi FK
12.02
0.0 SB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.56
+1.2 PB
  
Jolbäckx
0.0
x
0.0
11.43
0.0
11.94
0.0
12.02
0.0
11.71
0.0
Säwe11.44
0.0
11.29
0.0
11.13
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.56
+1.2
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.20
  
2Elvira HögmanKils AIK
10.90
  
3Edvina Norberg
10.61
Ransäters AIS
10.61
  
4Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.03
PB
  
Vold Johannesson11.8412.2011.0711.39x10.80
Högmanx10.6510.90xxx
Norberg9.8810.3410.1710.2610.1110.61
Engelbrektsson Jonsson8.718.278.388.689.038.49
F17 Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Edvina Norberg
37.76
Ransäters AIS
37.76
  
2Nora Jolbäck
34.73
Ullevi FK
34.73
PB
  
3Elvira HögmanKils AIK
34.35
PB
  
4Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
31.45
  
5Emma LarssonKils AIK
31.33
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Emma LarssonKils AIK
45.47
  
2Nora Jolbäck
45.07
Ullevi FK
45.07
PB
  
3Ilva Gunnarsson
40.46
Glanshammars IF
40.46
  
4Elvira HögmanKils AIK
39.81
  
5Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
25.87
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Edvina Norberg
35.34
Ransäters AIS
35.34
  
Norberg35.3432.90x32.78x30.42
F15 80 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.36
  
2Hannah Hedström
11.02
IF Göta Karlstad
11.02
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
11.09
Lidköpings IS
11.09
PB
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
11.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.11
=PB
  
F15 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Maja Simonsson
27.40
Hammarby IF
27.40
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
27.95
Lidköpings IS
27.95
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
28.36
IF Göta Karlstad
28.36
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.91
  
F15 800 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
2:33.77
Lidköpings IS
2:33.77
  
2Tilda Eriksson
3:00.40
Filipstads IF
3:00.40
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Hannah Hedström
13.41
IF Göta Karlstad
13.41
  
F15 300 m häck     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tilde Andersson
47.07
IF Göta Karlstad
47.07
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
48.65
Lidköpings IS
48.65
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
49.46
IF Göta Karlstad
49.46
  
4Maja Simonsson
51.73
Hammarby IF
51.73
  
F15 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.40w
+2.2
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.81
Lidköpings IS
4.81
+1.3 PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.66
+1.4 PB
  
Vold Johannessonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.13
+1.3
5.40w
+2.2
5.06
+1.7
5.05
0.0
Barndik4.49
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.77
+1.2
x
0.0
4.53
+1.4
4.81
+1.3
Högberg4.66
+1.4
4.39
0.0
4.57
+1.3
4.57
+1.6
4.32
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Tresteg (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.95
+0.2 PB
  
Vold Johannesson10.75
+1.4
10.92
0.0
10.92
0.0
10.83
+0.9
x
0.0
10.95
+0.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Maja Simonsson
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
8.95
PB
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
7.25
Lidköpings IS
7.25
  
Simonsson10.7710.1810.2910.3110.7210.45
Mähler8.108.198.288.958.198.33
Barndik7.257.177.026.806.907.11
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ellen MählerSK Bore
39.61
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
31.44
Eksjö Södra IK
31.44
PB
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.67
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
48.29
Trollhättan FIK
48.29
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
43.90
  
3Maja Simonsson
40.50
Hammarby IF
40.50
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ellen MählerSK Bore
38.43
  
2Tilda Eriksson
24.59
Filipstads IF
24.59
PB
  
3Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
23.70
  
Mähler27.3733.7138.43x33.2732.06
Eriksson22.41x21.9824.2924.5922.63
Martini23.6923.6721.02x16.8623.70
F14 80 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.92
Lidköpings IS
10.92
  
2Freja Sköld
11.36
Bollnäs FIK
11.36
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.48
Mariestads AIF
11.48
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.78
  
5Amanda Karlsson
12.00
IF Göta Karlstad
12.00
  
6Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
12.10
IFK Kristinehamn
12.10
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.22
Lidköpings IS
12.22
  
8Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.71
Lidköpings IS
12.71
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.8
7 augVind: +1.8
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.61
Lidköpings IS
10.61
PB
q
  
2Freja Sköld
11.20
Bollnäs FIK
11.20
PB
q
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.64
PB
q
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.47
Lidköpings IS
12.47
PB
q
  
5Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
13.20
Lidköpings IS
13.20
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +1.4
7 augVind: +1.4
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.41
Mariestads AIF
11.41
q
  
2Amanda Karlsson
11.73
IF Göta Karlstad
11.73
PB
q
  
3Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
11.90
IFK Kristinehamn
11.90
PB
q
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.02
Lidköpings IS
12.02
q
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
12.94
Lidköpings IS
12.94
  
F14 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
28.53
Mariestads AIF
28.53
PB
  
2Freja Sköld
28.78
Bollnäs FIK
28.78
PB
  
3Amanda Karlsson
30.60
IF Göta Karlstad
30.60
PB
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
32.27
Lidköpings IS
32.27
PB
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
32.56
Lidköpings IS
32.56
PB
  
Final B
7 aug Vind: -1.0
7 augVind: -1.0
1Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
32.50
  
2Fanny HagbergKils AIK
33.01
SB
  
3Anna Järpegård
34.96
Säffle FIK
34.96
PB
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
42.49
Lidköpings IS
42.49
PB
  
F14 800 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:30.77
Mariestads AIF
2:30.77
  
2Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
2:47.63
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
2:51.39
Lidköpings IS
2:51.39
PB
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:53.45
Lidköpings IS
2:53.45
  
5Amanda Karlsson
2:55.55
IF Göta Karlstad
2:55.55
PB
  
6Anna Järpegård
3:11.51
Säffle FIK
3:11.51
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.65
Lidköpings IS
12.65
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
13.57
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
13.97
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
50.95
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
51.70
Mariestads AIF
51.70
  
3Fanny Hagberg
1:01.47
Kils AIK
1:01.47
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.50
Lidköpings IS
1.50
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.42
  
3Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
1.39
IFK Kristinehamn
1.39
PB
  
4Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
1.31
Lidköpings IS
1.31
  
5Linnea Oscarsson
1.01
Herrljunga SK
1.01
PB
  
1.011.061.211.261.311.361.391.421.451.501.53
Blomdahl----ooooxoxoxxx
Lundh Hållén-----oooxxx
Rubertsson--oooxoxoxxx
Jolbäck---ooxxx
Oscarssonoxxx
F14 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
4.78
Lidköpings IS
4.78
0.0
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.68
0.0 PB
  
3Freja Sköld
4.38
Bollnäs FIK
4.38
0.0
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.33
0.0
  
5Amanda Karlsson
4.31
IF Göta Karlstad
4.31
0.0 PB
  
6Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
4.29
0.0 PB
  
7Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
4.13
IFK Kristinehamn
4.13
0.0
  
8Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
4.05
Lidköpings IS
4.05
0.0
  
9Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.60
Lidköpings IS
3.60
0.0
  
10Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.35
Lidköpings IS
2.35
0.0
  
Blomdahl4.464.634.784.714.744.19
Johansson4.244.434.314.33x
0.0
4.68
Sköld3.96x
0.0
x
0.0
4.384.134.37
Lundh Hållénx
0.0
4.04x
0.0
2.85x
0.0
4.33
Karlsson3.974.114.214.084.274.31
Bäckström4.234.154.124.294.124.28
Rubertsson1.743.524.014.133.824.09
Stenborg3.723.394.05x
0.0
x
0.0
3.82
Rickardsson3.603.513.55
Rickardsson2.35x
0.0
2.19
F14 Tresteg     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Freja Sköld
10.08
Bollnäs FIK
10.08
+0.7 =PB
  
2Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.68
Lidköpings IS
8.68
+0.3
  
3Fanny HagbergKils AIK
8.02
0.0 SB
  
Sköldx
0.0
10.08
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.25
0.0
9.01
0.0
Stenborg8.32
0.0
8.65
0.0
8.58
0.0
8.30
+0.8
x
0.0
8.68
+0.3
Hagberg8.02
0.0
7.72
0.0
7.97
+0.8
7.77
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
9.92
Lidköpings IS
9.92
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.78
Eksjö Södra IK
9.78
  
3Astrid Wall
7.68
Säffle FIK
7.68
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
7.01
  
5Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
4.05
Lidköpings IS
4.05
PB
  
Jolbäck9.859.239.929.379.85
Thorell8.589.119.289.789.23
Wall7.347.687.447.266.847.33
Widetoft7.016.926.836.516.406.90
Rickardsson3.853.293.043.964.054.00
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
31.08
Lidköpings IS
31.08
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.51
Eksjö Södra IK
30.51
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.42
  
4Astrid Wall
22.29
Säffle FIK
22.29
PB
  
5Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
16.82
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.02
Lidköpings IS
37.02
  
2Astrid Wall
34.05
Säffle FIK
34.05
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
29.54
Eksjö Södra IK
29.54
PB
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
27.28
Lidköpings IS
27.28
  
5Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
21.51
Lidköpings IS
21.51
  
6Linnea Oscarsson
15.39
Herrljunga SK
15.39
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
28.15
Lidköpings IS
28.15
PB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
25.85
Lidköpings IS
25.85
PB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn
25.23
IFK Kristinehamn
25.23
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
24.91
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
24.00
Eksjö Södra IK
24.00
SB
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
18.47
Lidköpings IS
18.47
  
7Astrid Wall
13.66
Säffle FIK
13.66
PB
  
8Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
12.37
Lidköpings IS
12.37
PB
  
9Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.26
Lidköpings IS
9.26
  
Jolbäck26.6428.0728.1526.7526.1725.53
Blomdahl23.2623.9923.59x25.8523.91
Rubertsson22.5625.2324.3822.8422.23x
Widetoft22.6024.91x19.9723.2421.82
Thorell21.5324.00x21.0922.7123.42
Stenborg18.4715.5216.1315.7115.9215.98
Wallx13.66xx13.30x
Rickardsson10.2611.1612.32x11.8212.37
Rickardsson9.028.639.268.41xx
F13 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.32
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.34
  
3Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
8.76
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.85
=PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.85
  
6Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
8.88
KFUM Örebro
8.88
PB
  
7Jostin King
8.90
KFUM Arvika
8.90
  
8Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.97
PB
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.6
7 augVind: +1.6
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.43
q
  
2Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
8.99
KFUM Örebro
8.99
q
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.09
Leksands FIK
9.09
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
9.42
Lidköpings IS
9.42
PB
  
5Saga Lindqvist
9.52
IF Göta Karlstad
9.52
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +2.0
7 augVind: +2.0
1Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
8.74
q
  
2Jostin King
8.76
KFUM Arvika
8.76
PB
q
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.83
q
  
4Matilda Lindén
9.24
IF Göta Karlstad
9.24
  
5Tuvali Åhser
9.46
IF Göta Karlstad
9.46
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
9.91
  
Heat 3
7 aug Vind: +0.5
7 augVind: +0.5
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
8.51
q
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.98
q
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.04
PB
q
  
4Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.36
  
5Mi WestlundKils AIK
9.51
  
6Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
9.52
PB
  
F13 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.62
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
29.71
  
3Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
30.16
KFUM Örebro
30.16
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
30.37
Leksands FIK
30.37
  
5Jostin King
30.74
KFUM Arvika
30.74
  
Final B
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
31.42
  
2Saga Lindqvist
31.76
IF Göta Karlstad
31.76
  
3Hannah Eriksson
32.70
Säffle FIK
32.70
PB
  
F13 600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Evelina Olsson
1:47.09
IFK Sunne
1:47.09
PB
  
2Saga Lindqvist
1:58.80
IF Göta Karlstad
1:58.80
  
3Elsa Sjögren
2:03.92
Säffle FIK
2:03.92
  
4Nellie Nordh-Porath
2:15.52
Säffle FIK
2:15.52
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Astrid Fakelius
9.54
Brattås CK
9.54
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.81
Leksands FIK
10.81
PB
  
3Matilda Lindén
12.26
IF Göta Karlstad
12.26
PB
  
4Hannah Eriksson
12.68
Säffle FIK
12.68
PB
  
5Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
13.34
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Astrid Fakelius
28.65
Brattås CK
28.65
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
32.22
Leksands FIK
32.22
PB
  
3Elsa Sjögren
33.85
Säffle FIK
33.85
PB
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
34.50
Lidköpings IS
34.50
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.60
KFUM Örebro
1.60
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.54
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.36
Lidköpings IS
1.36
PB
  
4Tuvali Åhser
1.33
IF Göta Karlstad
1.33
=PB
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.33
PB
  
6Matilda Lindén
1.28
IF Göta Karlstad
1.28
  
7Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
1.18
  
1.13
1.54
1.18
1.57
1.23
1.60
1.28
1.62
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Victorén-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Wiman Ahlstedt-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Barndik-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx




Åhser-
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Sternhammaro
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Lindéno
o
o
xxo
xxx






Erikssono
o
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Astrid Fakelius
5.36
Brattås CK
5.36
–1.2
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.96
0.0
  
3Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
4.93
–0.3 PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.58
0.0 PB
  
5Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
4.44
0.0
  
6Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.42
0.0
  
7Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.24
0.0
  
8Elsa Sjögren
4.24
Säffle FIK
4.24
–0.2 PB
  
9Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.21
Leksands FIK
4.21
0.0
  
10Saga Lindqvist
4.20
IF Göta Karlstad
4.20
0.0
  
11Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.06
0.0
  
12Tuvali Åhser
4.00
IF Göta Karlstad
4.00
0.0
  
13Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
3.99
Lidköpings IS
3.99
0.0
  
14Matilda Lindén
3.98
IF Göta Karlstad
3.98
0.0
  
15Mi WestlundKils AIK
3.97
0.0 SB
  
16Evelina BönströmKils AIK
3.85
0.0 SB
  
17Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
3.80
–0.8 PB
  
18Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
3.53
0.0
  
Fakelius5.36
-1.2
5.19
0.0
5.33
0.0
5.14
0.0
Olsson4.80
0.0
4.77
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.96
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.87
0.0
Lindstedt4.63
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.87
0.0
4.93
-0.3
4.85
0.0
4.82
0.0
Wiman Ahlstedt4.30
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.45
-0.1
Karlsson4.38
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.21
0.0
Sternhammar4.15
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.39
0.0
Halenius4.12
-0.2
x
0.0
4.23
0.0
x
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.24
0.0
Sjögren4.20
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.24
-0.2
3.99
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.17
+0.2
Andersson4.21
0.0
x
0.0
1.63
-1.3
Lindqvist4.12
-0.7
4.20
0.0
4.19
0.0
Johansson3.98
0.0
4.06
0.0
3.98
-0.4
Åhser3.96
-0.3
4.00
0.0
x
0.0
Barndik3.99
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.85
-0.9
Lindén3.98
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.79
-0.9
Westlund3.97
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.86
-0.3
Bönström3.85
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.78
-0.3
Nordh-Porath3.65
0.0
3.48
0.0
3.80
-0.8
Eriksson3.52
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.53
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.25
+0.1 PB
  
2Tuva Lindstedt
10.16
Motala AIF
10.16
0.0 PB
  
3Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
9.60
KFUM Örebro
9.60
+0.7 PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.39
Leksands FIK
9.39
0.0 PB
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.32
0.0 PB
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.31
0.0 SB
  
7Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.08
0.0 PB
  
8Elsa Sjögren
8.98w
Säffle FIK
8.98w
+2.6
  
9Matilda Lindén
8.84
IF Göta Karlstad
8.84
+0.7 SB
  
10Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
8.81
0.0
  
11Tuvali Åhser
8.78
IF Göta Karlstad
8.78
0.0 PB
  
12Saga Lindqvist
8.65
IF Göta Karlstad
8.65
+0.2 PB
  
13Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
8.31
0.0 PB
  
14Evelina BönströmKils AIK
8.19
–0.3 SB
  
15Mi WestlundKils AIK
8.15
0.0 PB
  
Olsson9.93
0.0
9.97
+1.7
9.63
0.0
10.25
+0.1
9.72
0.0
10.22
0.0
Lindstedt9.49
0.0
9.85
+1.3
10.11
+1.4
10.16
0.0
9.91
0.0
9.99
0.0
Victorén9.13
0.0
9.60
+0.7
9.45
-0.2
9.28
+1.0
9.23
+0.1
Andersson9.04
0.0
9.18
+1.3
9.13
0.0
9.39
0.0
9.32
0.0
Sternhammar8.63
0.0
9.14w
+2.2
9.03
+0.5
8.73
+0.1
8.01
0.0
9.32
0.0
Wiman Ahlstedt9.21w
+2.6
8.87
+1.2
9.07
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.31
0.0
Johansson8.56
-1.3
8.76
-0.4
8.89
+1.5
8.43
0.0
x
0.0
9.08
0.0
Sjögren8.95
0.0
8.98w
+2.6
x
0.0
8.80
+1.3
8.84
0.0
8.35
0.0
Lindén8.83
0.0
8.84
+0.7
8.62
-0.1
Halenius8.71
0.0
8.65
+1.3
8.81
0.0
Åhserx
0.0
x
0.0
8.78
0.0
Lindqvist8.61
+0.7
8.56
0.0
8.65
+0.2
Eriksson7.95
0.0
8.05
0.0
8.31
0.0
Bönström8.19
-0.3
8.09
+1.2
6.95
0.0
Westlund8.06
0.0
7.15
+0.2
8.15
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.76
=PB
  
2Tuva Lindstedt
12.59
Motala AIF
12.59
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.99
Eksjö Södra IK
11.99
  
4Matilda Lindén
11.81
IF Göta Karlstad
11.81
PB
  
5Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
10.98
  
6Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
9.55
  
7Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.31
PB
  
8Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.03
PB
  
9Mi WestlundKils AIK
8.82
PB
  
10Elsa Sjögren
8.78
Säffle FIK
8.78
  
11Jostin King
8.68
KFUM Arvika
8.68
  
12Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
8.18
PB
  
13Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
8.06
Lidköpings IS
8.06
PB
  
14Evelina BönströmKils AIK
7.85
  
15Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
7.62
Leksands FIK
7.62
  
Petersson12.1712.7612.5211.9612.2611.77
Lindstedt12.2812.59x12.0111.65x
Thorell11.58x10.3811.5910.7811.99
Lindén10.8711.1111.1811.8110.4311.18
Wiman Ahlstedt10.9410.159.6210.068.9710.98
Karlsson7.879.108.598.82x9.55
Halenius8.797.927.979.318.168.84
Sternhammar9.037.138.508.198.408.01
Westlund8.538.768.828.118.228.82
Sjögren8.028.788.67
King7.918.108.68
Eriksson8.088.098.18
Barndik8.06x6.78
Bönström7.627.85x
Andersson7.287.62x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tuva Lindstedt
38.32
Motala AIF
38.32
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.90
Eksjö Södra IK
32.90
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
30.09
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
24.34
IF Göta Karlstad
24.34
PB
  
5Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
23.50
PB
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
22.50
  
7Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
22.08
Lidköpings IS
22.08
PB
  
8Alina Halenius
20.70
Motala AIF
20.70
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
40.14
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
38.29
Eksjö Södra IK
38.29
PB
  
3Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
38.26
Lidköpings IS
38.26
  
4Mi WestlundKils AIK
33.61
  
5Matilda Lindén
32.59
IF Göta Karlstad
32.59
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
31.52
PB
  
7Elsa Sjögren
30.06
Säffle FIK
30.06
PB
  
8Evelina BönströmKils AIK
28.62
  
9Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
22.67
PB
  
10Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
16.15
12Eksjö Södra IK
16.15
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.70
Eksjö Södra IK
26.70
PB
  
2Matilda Lindén
25.45
IF Göta Karlstad
25.45
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
24.89
Leksands FIK
24.89
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
23.55
PB
  
5Mi WestlundKils AIK
23.47
  
6Tuva Lindstedt
17.00
Motala AIF
17.00
SB
  
7Tuvali Åhser
16.40
IF Göta Karlstad
16.40
PB
  
8Evelina BönströmKils AIK
15.81
=SB
  
Thorell23.7726.7023.0925.4923.3622.41
Lindén25.4524.1622.8221.1823.6724.73
Andersson23.9222.4323.2024.89x23.98
Wiman Ahlstedt18.4518.1623.5520.2620.4221.98
Westlund23.0116.2723.4719.51x20.29
Lindstedt13.5511.9017.0012.6713.61
Åhser16.40x14.2113.2414.2115.28
Bönström12.3914.07xxx15.81
F12 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +1.4
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.44
IF Göta Karlstad
8.44
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.70
Lidköpings IS
8.70
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
8.73
Istrums SK
8.73
=PB
  
4Ella Madland
8.76
IF Göta Karlstad
8.76
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.86
PB
  
6Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.93
PB
  
7Nora Karlsson
8.94
IF Göta Karlstad
8.94
  
8Julia HillerströmKils AIK
9.01
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.3
7 augVind: +1.3
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.78
Lidköpings IS
8.78
PB
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
9.12
q
  
3Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.19
  
4Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.33
  
5Amanda Strand
9.44
IF Göta Karlstad
9.44
PB
  
6Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
7Elsa DelvertKils AIK
9.93
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +1.5
7 augVind: +1.5
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.56
IF Göta Karlstad
8.56
q
  
2Naomi Ohron
8.73
Istrums SK
8.73
PB
q
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
9.11
q
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.33
PB
  
5Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
9.46
  
6Mathilde Åhs
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
7Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
10.20
  
Heat 3
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Ella Madland
8.70
IF Göta Karlstad
8.70
q
  
2Nora Karlsson
9.00
IF Göta Karlstad
9.00
q
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
9.06
q
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
9.30
Karlskoga FI
9.30
  
5Elin Wittemyr
9.82
Säffle FIK
9.82
  
6Lisa Holmgren
9.86
IF Göta Karlstad
9.86
  
7Rebecca Carlsson
10.27
Karlskoga FI
10.27
  
F12 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.2
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
27.78
IF Göta Karlstad
27.78
  
2Nora Karlsson
29.81
IF Göta Karlstad
29.81
  
3Naomi Ohron
29.90
Istrums SK
29.90
  
4Trulsa Lech
30.75
SK Bore
30.75
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
30.93
  
Final B
7 aug Vind: 0.0
7 augVind: 0.0
1Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
30.21
PB
  
2Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
30.35
PB
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
31.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31.24
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
31.91
Karlskoga FI
31.91
  
5Ellen Rinnemo
32.04
IF Göta Karlstad
32.04
  
Final C
7 aug Vind: -0.7
7 augVind: -0.7
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
32.42
PB
  
2Mathilde Åhs
32.67
IF Göta Karlstad
32.67
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
32.95
PB
  
4Amanda Strand
33.70
IF Göta Karlstad
33.70
PB
  
F12 600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:45.42
IF Göta Karlstad
1:45.42
  
2Astrid Leandersson
1:49.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1:49.92
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
1:50.31
IF Göta Karlstad
1:50.31
PB
  
4Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
1:55.49
PB
  
5Malva Sundqvist
1:57.29
Motala AIF
1:57.29
  
6Ellen Rinnemo
1:57.80
IF Göta Karlstad
1:57.80
PB
  
7Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
1:58.34
IFK Kristinehamn
1:58.34
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
10.07
IF Göta Karlstad
10.07
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
10.67
IF Göta Karlstad
10.67
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
11.94
Istrums SK
11.94
  
4Amanda Strand
12.63
IF Göta Karlstad
12.63
PB
  
5Elin Wittemyr
12.72
Säffle FIK
12.72
PB
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
13.05
Karlskoga FI
13.05
PB
  
7Rebecca Carlsson
13.56
Karlskoga FI
13.56
PB
  
8Mathilde Åhs
13.87
IF Göta Karlstad
13.87
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.1
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
30.24
IF Göta Karlstad
30.24
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
32.22
IF Göta Karlstad
32.22
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
34.72
Istrums SK
34.72
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
34.99
Karlskoga FI
34.99
  
5Elin Wittemyr
36.97
Säffle FIK
36.97
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.46
IF Göta Karlstad
1.46
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.35
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
1.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1.35
  
4Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
1.32
  
5Mathilde Åhs
1.32
IF Göta Karlstad
1.32
PB
  
6Elin Abelin
1.32
Säffle FIK
1.32
  
7Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.32
  
8Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
1.29
IF Göta Karlstad
1.29
PB
  
9Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.26
  
10Lisa Holmgren
1.26
IF Göta Karlstad
1.26
PB
  
11Trulsa LechSK Bore
1.26
PB
  
12Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
1.26
PB
  
13Rebecka Albinsson
1.13
Karlskoga FI
1.13
  
13Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
1.13
  
1.03
1.46
1.08
1.50
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.42
Olsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
-
o
o
o
o
Hillerström-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Schröder-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Åhso
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Abelin-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Leandersson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx


Frisk-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lundh-Hållén-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Holmgren-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Lecho
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Sundqvist-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Albinsson-
o
o
xxx







Andersson Lernmano
o
o
xxx







F12 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
4.97
IF Göta Karlstad
4.97
0.0
  
2Nora Karlsson
4.54
IF Göta Karlstad
4.54
–0.8
  
3Naomi Ohron
4.44
Istrums SK
4.44
+0.2 PB
  
4Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.34
–1.3
  
5Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.28
–2.1
  
6Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
4.28
0.0 PB
  
7Lisa Holmgren
4.20
IF Göta Karlstad
4.20
0.0 PB
  
8Ella Madland
4.19
IF Göta Karlstad
4.19
0.0
  
9Rebecka Albinsson
4.13
Karlskoga FI
4.13
0.0 PB
  
10Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.05
–0.4 PB
  
11Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.00
–1.1
  
12Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
3.97
0.0
  
13Mathilde Åhs
3.96
IF Göta Karlstad
3.96
0.0 PB
  
14Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
3.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.89
–0.1 PB
  
15Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
3.89
Lidköpings IS
3.89
–1.0
  
16Ellen Rinnemo
3.88
IF Göta Karlstad
3.88
0.0
  
17Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
3.86
IFK Kristinehamn
3.86
0.0 PB
  
18Elin Wittemyr
3.84
Säffle FIK
3.84
0.0 PB
  
19Amanda Strand
3.62
IF Göta Karlstad
3.62
0.0 PB
  
20Elin Abelin
3.58
Säffle FIK
3.58
–1.3 PB
  
21Rebecca Carlsson
3.44
Karlskoga FI
3.44
0.0 PB
  
Olsson4.89
-0.7
4.95
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.81
0.0
4.97
0.0
Karlsson4.45
-1.6
4.48
0.0
4.44
-0.8
4.37
-1.3
4.54
-0.8
4.52
-0.6
Ohron4.44
+0.2
4.35
0.0
4.20
-0.2
4.37
-1.0
4.32
0.0
4.19
0.0
Högman Skager4.23
-0.2
4.31
0.0
4.34
-1.3
x
0.0
4.22
-1.7
4.33
-0.4
Hillerström4.28
-2.1
4.06
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.22
-1.4
4.25
0.0
4.27
-1.1
Gustafsson4.08
0.0
4.14
+0.5
4.28
0.0
4.11
-0.3
4.03
0.0
3.89
-0.2
Holmgren4.09
-1.0
4.02
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.09
+0.1
4.12
0.0
3.80
0.0
Madland4.09
-1.6
4.15
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.05
0.0
4.12
0.0
Albinsson4.02
0.0
4.13
0.0
3.96
0.0
Schröder3.90
-0.1
4.05
-0.4
3.93
0.0
Leandersson4.00
-1.1
3.81
-1.1
3.75
0.0
Sundqvist3.75
0.0
3.88
-1.6
3.97
0.0
Åhs3.91
-0.9
3.83
0.0
3.96
0.0
Högberg3.89
-0.1
3.65
0.0
3.75
0.0
Blomdahl3.89
-1.0
Rinnemo3.68
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.88
0.0
Öhman3.52
-1.4
3.67
0.0
3.86
0.0
Wittemyr3.57
-1.2
3.81
+0.7
3.84
0.0
Strand3.59
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.62
0.0
Abelin3.40
0.0
3.58
-1.3
3.42
0.0
Carlsson3.35
0.0
3.44
0.0
3.33
-1.5
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Julia HillerströmKils AIK
9.10
–1.2 PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.91
Lidköpings IS
8.91
0.0
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
8.81
IF Göta Karlstad
8.81
0.0 PB
  
4Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
8.68
+0.7 PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
8.62
Karlskoga FI
8.62
+0.8
  
6Lisa Holmgren
8.54
IF Göta Karlstad
8.54
+0.8 PB
  
7Ellen Rinnemo
8.47
IF Göta Karlstad
8.47
0.0 PB
  
8Rut Rydén
7.97
Sälens IF
7.97
+0.2 PB
  
9Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
7.95
Leksands FIK
7.95
0.0 PB
  
10Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
7.85
+0.5 PB
  
Hillerström8.61
0.0
8.77
0.0
9.02
+0.2
8.92
0.0
8.93
0.0
9.10
-1.2
Blomdahl8.55
0.0
8.40
+0.1
8.91
0.0
8.79
-1.3
8.49
0.0
8.35
0.0
Frisk8.59
+0.5
8.81
0.0
8.17
0.0
8.66
-0.6
8.48
0.0
8.37
0.0
Sundqvist8.21
+0.7
8.65
+0.3
8.68
+0.7
8.48
-0.9
8.37
0.0
8.32
0.0
Albinsson8.50
0.0
8.62
+0.8
8.45
+0.7
8.06
-0.5
x
0.0
8.25
0.0
Holmgren8.54
+0.8
8.36
0.0
8.33
+0.8
8.35
0.0
7.95
0.0
Rinnemo8.38
0.0
8.44
0.0
8.34
+0.7
8.46
0.0
8.47
0.0
8.34
0.0
Rydén7.97
+0.2
7.97
0.0
7.95
+0.1
7.80
0.0
7.62
0.0
7.83
0.0
Andersson7.74
0.0
7.76
0.0
7.95
0.0
Lundh-Hållén7.85
+0.5
7.65
0.0
7.84
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.44
Lidköpings IS
11.44
  
2Lisa Holmgren
10.54
IF Göta Karlstad
10.54
  
3Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.02
PB
  
4Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
8.90
IF Göta Karlstad
8.90
PB
  
5My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.60
IF Göta Karlstad
8.60
  
6Elin Wittemyr
7.99
Säffle FIK
7.99
PB
  
7Elsa DelvertKils AIK
7.97
PB
  
8Elin Abelin
7.77
Säffle FIK
7.77
  
9Julia HillerströmKils AIK
7.73
  
10Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
7.72
  
11Rebecka Albinsson
7.65
Karlskoga FI
7.65
  
12Ella Madland
7.61
IF Göta Karlstad
7.61
  
13Mathilde Åhs
7.38
IF Göta Karlstad
7.38
PB
  
14Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
6.89
  
15Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
6.85
PB
  
16Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
6.67
SB
  
17Amanda Strand
6.39
IF Göta Karlstad
6.39
  
18Rebecca Carlsson
5.98
Karlskoga FI
5.98
PB
  
Blomdahl10.5311.44x10.90x8.12
Holmgren10.05x10.3010.2710.5410.24
Leandersson8.738.598.039.028.578.20
Frisk7.968.027.838.438.478.90
Olsson8.36xx8.158.607.78
Wittemyr7.647.507.997.707.317.18
Delvert7.777.677.257.657.797.97
Abelin7.777.757.587.38x7.15
Hillerström6.787.717.73
Högman Skager7.72x7.16
Albinsson7.276.867.65
Madland7.407.617.26
Åhs6.927.127.38
Schröder6.676.896.39
Andersson Lernman6.416.856.20
Gustafsson6.386.436.67
Strand6.086.166.39
Carlssonx5.635.98
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
30.52
IF Göta Karlstad
30.52
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
26.26
Lidköpings IS
26.26
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
23.56
  
4Lisa Holmgren
20.68
IF Göta Karlstad
20.68
PB
  
5Maja Martini
17.71
Motala AIF
17.71
PB
  
6Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
17.62
  
7Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
17.39
  
8Rebecca Carlsson
15.29
Karlskoga FI
15.29
PB
  
9Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
14.31
IF Göta Karlstad
14.31
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
25.83
Lidköpings IS
25.83
PB
  
2Lisa Holmgren
21.37
IF Göta Karlstad
21.37
PB
  
3Elsa DelvertKils AIK
20.04
PB
  
4Malva SundqvistMotala AIF
19.57
PB
  
5Evelina WinslowKils AIK
16.34
PB
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
16.09
Karlskoga FI
16.09
  
7Julia HillerströmKils AIK
15.83
  
8Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
15.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.23
PB
  
9Elin Abelin
14.19
Säffle FIK
14.19
PB
  
10Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
12.82
  
11Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
12.35
  
12Rebecca Carlsson
11.75
Karlskoga FI
11.75
  
13Amanda Strand
10.28
IF Göta Karlstad
10.28
PB
  
14Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
10.15
PB
  
Blomdahl24.4720.7920.0225.8319.80
Holmgren20.4521.3716.1220.9420.8720.02
Delvert18.2019.8019.3819.4919.3820.04
Sundqvist15.8517.4217.9114.3919.5718.40
Winslow15.5913.4814.8516.3412.9713.17
Albinsson13.6514.8614.2015.6916.0912.89
Hillerström15.839.9212.9515.2214.5713.61
Högberg13.5814.0714.6312.7915.2313.73
Abelin12.2814.1912.23
Lundh-Hållén9.7012.8211.14
Andersson Lernman12.3511.3911.34
Carlsson11.0811.759.02
Strand10.287.838.81
Schröder9.108.7110.15

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik