17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Varberg Energi Arena   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 196 (73+123)   Starter: 502 (191+311)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993237 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Lucas Kristenson
12.17
Varbergs GIF
12.17
SB
  
M 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Samuel Carlsson
23.81
IFK Halmstad
23.81
  
2Lucas Kristenson
24.17
Varbergs GIF
24.17
SB
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
24.90
Sävedalens AIK
24.90
PB
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
26.97
PB
  
M 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Oscar Eliasson
4:12.15
Hässelby SK
4:12.15
  
M 110 m häck     
7 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Lucas Kristenson
17.39
Varbergs GIF
17.39
PB
  
M Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Samuel Carlsson
1.69
IFK Halmstad
1.69
  
1.521.571.601.631.661.691.72
Carlssonoxooxooxoxxx
P19 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Andersson
11.74
Varbergs GIF
11.74
SB
  
2Simon Hellsing
12.24
IF Kville
12.24
  
P19 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Kalle Nilsson
24.83
Varbergs GIF
24.83
SB
  
P19 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Love Ramhult
2:07.08
IK Ymer
2:07.08
  
P19 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
5.29w
Sävedalens AIK
5.29w
+2.3
  
Rosvall5.29w
+2.3
5.23
+1.9
5.20
+0.5
x
0.0
5.17w
+3.3
x
0.0
P17 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.0
1David LevegårdIF Rigor
12.12
  
2Lo Nilsson
12.53
Varbergs GIF
12.53
PB
  
3Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
13.07
Björnstorps IF
13.07
PB
  
P17 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
23.47
IFK Göteborg
23.47
PB
  
2Tobias Hadzikostas
24.38
IFK Göteborg
24.38
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
25.46
SB
  
4William Andersson
26.63
Falkenbergs IK
26.63
PB
  
P17 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elias Ramhult
2:07.37
IK Ymer
2:07.37
  
2Alfons Råwall
2:10.22
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.22
  
3Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
2:14.67
Björnstorps IF
2:14.67
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alfons Råwall
4:27.21
Sävedalens AIK
4:27.21
PB
  
2Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
4:42.33
Björnstorps IF
4:42.33
  
3David Lövdahl
4:59.91
IFK Halmstad
4:59.91
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Seth Svensson
1.66
Varbergs GIF
1.66
PB
  
1.471.521.571.601.631.661.69
Svenssonoooooxoxxx
P17 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.52
PB
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.02
PB
  
2.522.722.822.923.023.123.223.323.423.523.62
Karlström------ooooxxx
Carlssonxoooxooxxx
P17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Seth Svensson
5.07w
Varbergs GIF
5.07w
+2.5
  
Svenssonx
0.0
5.07w
+2.5
4.88w
+2.8
4.97
+1.7
x
0.0
4.90
+1.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Jakob Johansson
11.34
Varbergs GIF
11.34
PB
  
Johansson10.9711.3410.7510.799.7410.86
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
27.80
  
Karlström25.8226.0527.8026.6624.9226.40
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Jakob Johansson
51.07
Varbergs GIF
51.07
PB
  
2Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
35.73
  
Johanssonxxx51.0750.58x
Karlström31.36xxx35.7331.68
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Seth Svensson
34.05
Varbergs GIF
34.05
PB
  
Svenssonxx34.0530.3029.0531.23
P15 80 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.3
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
9.02
PB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.14
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
  
4David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.04
IFK Helsingborg
10.04
  
5Leo Echardt
10.10
Varbergs GIF
10.10
  
6Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
10.11
IFK Helsingborg
10.11
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -1.3
7 augVind: -1.3
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.35
q
  
2Leo Echardt
10.15
Varbergs GIF
10.15
q
  
3Linus Elvesson
10.38
Varbergs GIF
10.38
PB
  
4William Andersson
10.47
Falkenbergs IK
10.47
  
5Joel Holgersson
11.01
Tyft Arena IF
11.01
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -0.4
7 augVind: -0.4
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
9.23
PB
q
  
2Kalle Thyrman
10.37
IF Rigor
10.37
  
3Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
10.41
PB
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.44
  
5Theodor AlbinssonLaholm IF
12.52
PB
  
Heat 3
7 aug Vind: -1.2
7 augVind: -1.2
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
q
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.05
IFK Helsingborg
10.05
q
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
10.10
IFK Helsingborg
10.10
q
  
4Oskar Andersson
10.72
Mölndals AIK
10.72
  
P15 2000 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alfred Andersson
7:09.24
Varbergs GIF
7:09.24
PB
  
2Olof Sundin
7:09.49
Varbergs GIF
7:09.49
PB
  
3Lucas Sövgren
8:02.70
FK Athlet
8:02.70
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -2.1
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
12.40
IFK Göteborg
12.40
  
2Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
13.16
PB
  
3Linus Elvesson
13.25
Varbergs GIF
13.25
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
42.95
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
44.33
IFK Helsingborg
44.33
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
44.42
IFK Helsingborg
44.42
  
P15 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.67
IFK Göteborg
1.67
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
1.61
Sävedalens AIK
1.61
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
1.58
IFK Helsingborg
1.58
=PB
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
1.55
PB
  
5Malte Svensson
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
6Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
1.42
PB
  
7Lucas SövgrenFK Athlet
1.32
  
1.321.371.421.471.521.551.581.611.641.671.70
Toll----oooxooxoxxx
Svensson--oooxooxoxxx
Jellum Ling--oooooxxx
Saysaleumsack Deragården--ooooxxx
Svensson-ooxxoxxx
Larssonoooxxx
Sövgrenxoxxx
P15 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
5.30w
+3.2
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
5.21w
IFK Helsingborg
5.21w
+2.7
  
3Linus Elvesson
4.93w
Varbergs GIF
4.93w
+2.4
  
4Emanuel Larsson
4.86w
Varbergs GIF
4.86w
+2.3
  
5Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
4.79
+2.0 PB
  
6Leo Echardt
4.63
Varbergs GIF
4.63
0.0 PB
  
Saysaleumsack Deragården4.89
+1.3
4.92w
+2.1
5.03
+0.9
5.05
0.0
5.30w
+3.2
3.45
0.0
Jellum Ling4.81
+1.1
x
0.0
4.88
0.0
4.78w
+2.7
4.80w
+2.3
5.21w
+2.7
Elvesson4.30
+0.1
4.93w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.78
-0.6
x
0.0
Larsson4.42
0.0
4.72
+1.1
x
0.0
4.80
+1.5
4.86w
+2.3
4.75
+1.1
Anderssonx
0.0
4.45w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.79
+2.0
Echardt4.16w
+2.6
3.94w
+2.7
4.36
+0.7
4.63
0.0
x
0.0
4.19
+0.8
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Joel Holgersson
12.67
Tyft Arena IF
12.67
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.58
IFK Göteborg
11.58
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
10.10
IFK Helsingborg
10.10
  
4Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.31
  
5Leo Echardt
7.95
Varbergs GIF
7.95
PB
  
6Theodor AlbinssonLaholm IF
6.42
  
Holgersson11.4212.2611.9012.6712.3211.72
Toll10.4911.4911.5810.6011.2111.36
Jellum Ling9.7010.0410.0310.109.649.94
Andersson8.31x
Echardt7.937.95
Albinsson5.926.265.935.886.426.33
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Joel Holgersson
43.49
Tyft Arena IF
43.49
=PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
32.17
IFK Helsingborg
32.17
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
30.71
IFK Göteborg
30.71
PB
  
4Alfred Andersson
26.60
Varbergs GIF
26.60
PB
  
5Svante Svensson
25.55
Sävedalens AIK
25.55
PB
  
6Malte Svensson
20.86
Sävedalens AIK
20.86
PB
  
Holgerssonx42.2940.7143.4942.2840.13
Jellum Lingx28.8027.4328.9032.1731.07
Toll29.2630.2027.6530.71x25.57
Andersson21.00x24.8826.60x24.13
Svensson24.84xx21.7925.5522.71
Svenssonxx19.34x17.8420.86
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Joel Holgersson
42.30
Tyft Arena IF
42.30
  
Holgerssonx38.6942.30xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elliot MontellBohus IF
43.01
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
37.18
IFK Helsingborg
37.18
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
31.32
IFK Göteborg
31.32
  
4Alfred Andersson
24.96
Varbergs GIF
24.96
  
5Leo Apelgren
22.30
Varbergs GIF
22.30
PB
  
6Leo Echardt
20.17
Varbergs GIF
20.17
  
Montell39.6740.6243.0141.29xx
Jellum Ling35.1035.1934.7434.4536.6337.18
Edin25.4624.37x22.1130.6531.32
Andersson24.6124.0723.2524.9623.63x
Apelgren22.30xx20.28xx
Echardt18.8420.1718.4116.88xx
P15 1000 m stafett     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Varbergs GIF 
2:26.74
  
  Oliver Helgesson  08, Leo Echardt  06, Linus Elvesson  06, Alfred Andersson  06
P13 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Oliver HelgessonVarbergs GIF
9.05
PB
  
2Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.07
IKHP Huskvarna
9.07
SB
  
3Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
9.26
PB
  
4Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
9.32
PB
  
5Otto Collén
9.39
Varbergs GIF
9.39
PB
  
P13 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
28.23
IFK Göteborg
28.23
  
2Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
29.78
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
31.08
Varbergs GIF
31.08
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
33.50
Varbergs GIF
33.50
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -2.4
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.10
IFK Göteborg
10.10
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.10
Sävedalens AIK
10.10
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
12.60
Varbergs GIF
12.60
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
30.48
IFK Göteborg
30.48
PB
  
2Oliver Helgesson
33.20
Varbergs GIF
33.20
PB
  
3Otto Collén
34.11
Varbergs GIF
34.11
PB
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
34.15
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
PB
  
2Oliver HelgessonVarbergs GIF
1.35
PB
  
3Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.27
PB
  
1.02
1.50
1.07
1.55
1.12
1.57
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Siering-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Helgesson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Karlssono
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
–1.0 =PB
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.73
IFK Göteborg
4.73
–0.6
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.57
Sävedalens AIK
4.57
–1.4 PB
  
4Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.40
IKHP Huskvarna
4.40
–1.6 =PB
  
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.25
–0.8 PB
  
6Oliver HelgessonVarbergs GIF
4.15
–0.3
  
7Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
4.13
–0.3 PB
  
8Otto Collén
4.09
Varbergs GIF
4.09
–2.5 PB
  
Siering4.66
-1.4
4.84
-1.9
4.87
-1.0
4.75
-1.0
4.68
-1.9
4.84
-0.1
Edin4.19
-1.3
4.36
-2.5
4.43
-1.2
4.73
-0.6
4.46
-1.6
4.53
-0.4
Borg4.50
-2.0
4.57
-1.4
4.53
-1.9
3.14
-1.2
4.25
-1.0
4.37
-2.5
Mennborg3.89
-2.3
4.34
-1.9
3.33
-2.0
4.34
-1.3
4.40
-1.6
4.13
-2.4
Folkseger Dreikant4.25
-0.8
3.91
-1.1
4.19
-0.1
4.03
-1.0
4.16
-1.6
4.16
-2.3
Helgesson3.21
-1.9
4.15
-0.3
3.11
-0.2

0.0

0.0
3.65
-1.5
Karlsson3.72
-1.8
3.70
-2.4
3.50
-2.2
4.13
-0.3
3.81
-1.6
4.11
-1.8
Collén3.82
-1.1
3.73
-1.7
3.80
-1.1
x
0.0
3.90
-0.5
4.09
-2.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.63
Sävedalens AIK
9.63
  
2Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
7.62
Sävedalens AIK
7.62
PB
  
3Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
7.51
PB
  
4Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
6.93
PB
  
Kosovic9.239.438.498.489.639.09
Rosander7.027.297.497.237.157.62
Karlsson6.647.157.087.237.337.51
Appelgren6.396.216.586.786.146.93
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1William LidénBohus IF
33.17
PB
  
2Peter Gustavsson
27.53
Tyft Arena IF
27.53
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
20.82
Sävedalens AIK
20.82
  
4Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
18.58
Sävedalens AIK
18.58
PB
  
5Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
18.54
PB
  
6Frans Kaiser
17.41
Varbergs GIF
17.41
PB
  
Lidén30.2626.4629.9328.6028.6033.17
Gustavsson26.2427.5322.98xxx
Kosovicxx20.82xxx
Rosanderx12.67x15.8418.5817.60
Appelgren16.5118.0716.5218.54xx
Kaiser14.91x17.2214.9217.4112.09
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
31.20
Sävedalens AIK
31.20
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
29.39
IFK Göteborg
29.39
  
3Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
22.24
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
15.42
Varbergs GIF
15.42
PB
  
Amundinxxx27.3731.2030.25
Edin29.3928.16x29.12x25.61
Appelgren16.7322.2421.6421.4020.7321.87
Kaiserxx13.9811.5715.4213.71
P13 3x600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Varbergs GIF 
6:24.76
  
  Frans Kaiser  08, Oliver Helgesson  08, Sebastian Karlsson  08
P12 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Filip Englund
8.44
Malmö AI
8.44
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.89
  
3Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
9.62
  
4Folke Hildesson
10.02
Varbergs GIF
10.02
  
5Nils Drake
10.16
Varbergs GIF
10.16
PB
  
6Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
10.27
Båstads GoIF
10.27
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -1.0
7 augVind: -1.0
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.95
q
  
2Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
9.43
PB
q
  
3Nils Drake
10.18
Varbergs GIF
10.18
PB
q
  
4Edvin Åkesson
10.37
Varbergs GIF
10.37
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -0.8
7 augVind: -0.8
1Filip Englund
8.49
Malmö AI
8.49
PB
q
  
2Folke Hildesson
10.01
Varbergs GIF
10.01
PB
q
  
3Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
10.05
Båstads GoIF
10.05
q
  
4Oscar Andreasson
10.21
Varbergs GIF
10.21
PB
  
P12 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Vincent Åberg
29.52
Ullevi FK
29.52
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
29.79
PB
  
3Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
31.56
Falkenbergs IK
31.56
PB
  
4Oscar Andreasson
34.54
Varbergs GIF
34.54
PB
  
5Nils Drake
34.59
Varbergs GIF
34.59
PB
  
6Edvin Åkesson
34.64
Varbergs GIF
34.64
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.80
PB
  
2Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
13.15
PB
  
P12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
34.95
PB
  
2Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
36.67
Båstads GoIF
36.67
PB
  
3Edvin Åkesson
38.72
Varbergs GIF
38.72
PB
  
4Nils Drake
39.81
Varbergs GIF
39.81
PB
  
5Oscar Andreasson
39.90
Varbergs GIF
39.90
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
1.55
=PB
  
2Max Johansson
1.38
Ullevi FK
1.38
PB
  
3Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
1.27
Falkenbergs IK
1.27
  
4Edvin Åkesson
1.12
Varbergs GIF
1.12
PB
  
5Nils Drake
1.02
Varbergs GIF
1.02
PB
  
Oscar AndreassonVarbergs GIF
NH
  
1.02
1.50
1.07
1.55
1.12
1.57
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Åberg-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Hansson-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Åkessono
o
xo
xxx







Drakeo
xxx









Andreassonxxx










P12 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.68
–1.8
  
2Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
4.05
–1.0
  
3Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
3.61
–1.6 PB
  
4Nils Drake
3.54
Varbergs GIF
3.54
–1.0 PB
  
5Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.47
Båstads GoIF
3.47
–1.6
  
6Oscar AndreassonVarbergs GIF
3.47
–1.8 PB
  
7Edvin Åkesson
3.13
Varbergs GIF
3.13
–1.8 PB
  
Anderberg4.68
-1.8
4.41
-2.9
2.82
-1.7

0.0
4.57
0.0

0.0
Gardestrand Bengtsson3.91
-1.8
3.98
-0.4
2.92
-1.5
3.78
-0.9
4.05
-1.0
3.74
-1.6
Hildesson3.23
-1.0
3.07
-2.4
3.17
-1.3
3.27
-2.1
3.29
-1.7
3.61
-1.6
Drake3.43
-1.5
3.07
-2.5
3.18
-1.0
3.16
-2.3
3.54
-1.0
3.43
-1.6
Andersson3.37
-0.7
3.35
-2.0
3.15
-0.1

0.0
3.39
-1.5
3.47
-1.6
Andreasson3.35
-1.0
3.17
-2.1
3.33
-2.9
3.24
-2.0
3.35
-2.0
3.47
-1.8
Åkesson2.81
-1.0
2.86
-1.4
3.13
-1.8
x
0.0
2.84
-2.2
3.06
-2.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1William LidénBohus IF
9.69
  
2Peter Gustavsson
9.28
Tyft Arena IF
9.28
PB
  
3Ivar Gardestrand BengtssonFalkenbergs IK
7.70
PB
  
4Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
5.92
PB
  
5Edvin Åkesson
5.20
Varbergs GIF
5.20
  
6Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
5.18
Båstads GoIF
5.18
PB
  
7Nils Drake
4.50
Varbergs GIF
4.50
PB
  
Lidén9.29x9.319.699.539.58
Gustavsson8.288.058.989.288.958.64
Gardestrand Bengtsson6.676.617.177.176.977.70
Hildesson5.425.475.645.355.325.92
Åkesson5.205.014.574.684.884.77
Andersson4.434.724.294.085.18
Drakexx4.50xxx
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1William LidénBohus IF
41.34
PB
  
2Edvin Åkesson
20.80
Varbergs GIF
20.80
PB
  
3Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
15.03
Falkenbergs IK
15.03
  
4Folke Hildesson
13.23
Varbergs GIF
13.23
PB
  
Lidén41.1140.9841.3437.2440.1940.32
Åkesson18.6917.8017.1420.8018.6218.35
Hansson15.0215.03x13.7514.2114.53
Hildesson12.1012.8010.7212.9411.9913.23
P12 3x600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Varbergs GIF 
7:02.81
  
  Edvin Åkesson  09, Oscar Andreasson  09, Nils Drake  09
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.52
SB
  
1Orsolya Gaal
30.07
Varbergs GIF
30.07
SB
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.33
  
3Emilia Franzén
25.36
Klippans FK
25.36
  
4Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
26.92
  
5Ida Bäckman
27.09
Varbergs GIF
27.09
SB
  
K 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ida Hilmersson
2:22.27
Mölndals AIK
2:22.27
  
K 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elsa Kaspersson
5:18.70
Varbergs GIF
5:18.70
PB
  
K Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hilma Håkansson
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
  
1.321.371.421.471.52
Håkanssonoooxoxxx
K Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Orsolya Gaal
3.61
Varbergs GIF
3.61
+2.0 PB
  
Gaal3.48
+2.0
3.56w
+2.8
3.61
+2.0
K Kula     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Orsolya Gaal
7.52
Varbergs GIF
7.52
PB
  
Gaal7.526.357.09
K Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
44.11
Hovslätts IK
44.11
  
2Emilia Wamsler
44.08
Heleneholms IF
44.08
  
3Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.92
  
4Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
37.41
  
Rubinx44.11x42.09xx
Wamslerxxxx44.08x
Emanuelsson40.92x39.65x40.0839.54
Wamsler36.46x36.66x34.5637.41
F19 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Ida Bäckman
12.96
Varbergs GIF
12.96
  
F19 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Tova Möllerström
27.81
Eslövs AI
27.81
  
2Johanna Berg
Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI
36.03
Eslövs AI
36.03
PB
  
F19 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Wilma Holmén
2:21.53
Mölndals AIK
2:21.53
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
7 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Ida Bäckman
16.32
Varbergs GIF
16.32
PB
  
F19 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Moa Carlberg
Moa Carlberg 02, Sävedalen
5.01w
Sävedalens AIK
5.01w
+2.6
  
1Tova Möllerström
4.63w
Eslövs AI
4.63w
+2.3
  
2Tindra Redenfors
4.69w
IFK Halmstad
4.69w
+2.1
  
2Johanna Berg
Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI
3.54w
Eslövs AI
3.54w
+2.6
  
3Ida Genitz
4.55w
Istrums SK
4.55w
+3.1
  
Carlberg4.92w
+2.8
x
0.0
5.01w
+2.6
4.92
+1.4
4.68
+1.8
4.72w
+2.4
Möllerström4.56w
+3.1
4.63w
+2.3
4.24
+2.0
Redenfors4.69w
+2.1
4.37
0.0
4.65
+1.6
4.67w
+2.5
4.42
0.0
4.64w
+2.9
Berg3.54w
+2.6
3.38
+1.9
3.54w
+3.0
Genitz3.16
+2.0
3.46w
+2.1
4.53w
+2.2
4.55w
+3.1
x
0.0
4.43
+2.0
F19 Kula     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.62
IFK Göteborg
10.62
PB
  
1Tova Möllerström
9.04
Eslövs AI
9.04
PB
  
2Johanna Berg
Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI
8.48
Eslövs AI
8.48
  
Perssonxx10.0710.62xx
Möllerström9.04x8.82
Berg8.437.838.48
F17 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Ingrid Ronge
13.37
IF Rigor
13.37
PB
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
13.85
IFK Göteborg
13.85
PB
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
13.92
PB
  
4Linn Ejnarsson
14.13
Laholm IF
14.13
PB
  
5Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg
14.26
IFK Göteborg
14.26
PB
  
F17 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Nelly Elned
27.00
Hälle IF
27.00
PB
  
2Moa Knutsson
27.78
IFK Halmstad
27.78
PB
  
3Ingrid Ronge
28.13
IF Rigor
28.13
PB
  
4Annie Sturesson
28.60
Falkenbergs IK
28.60
SB
  
5Ebba Bengtsson
30.12
Laholm IF
30.12
PB
  
F17 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI
2:31.93
F Stenungsunds FI
2:31.93
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
2:34.60
Mölndals AIK
2:34.60
  
3Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:37.26
Trollhättan FIK
2:37.26
SB
  
4Anna Hilmersson
2:38.01
Mölndals AIK
2:38.01
  
F17 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
5:23.43
IKHP Huskvarna
5:23.43
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
17.19
  
2Alba Hansson
17.69
Malmö AI
17.69
  
F17 300 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Alba Hansson
52.81
Malmö AI
52.81
  
F17 Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.75
  
2Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.52
Skellefteå AIK
1.52
PB
  
1.371.421.471.521.571.601.631.691.721.751.78
Ronge-----oooxooxxx
Kågströmoooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.52
  
2.422.522.62
Kasperssonxooxxx
F17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
4.93
+0.7 SB
  
2Kellie Tran
4.92w
IK Ymer
4.92w
+2.8
  
3Ingrid Ronge
4.89w
IF Rigor
4.89w
+2.1
  
4Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.75
+1.6
  
5Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg
4.26w
IFK Göteborg
4.26w
+2.8
  
6Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
3.89
F Stenungsunds FI
3.89
+0.8
  
Svedberg Jarlhage4.20
+1.3
x
0.0
4.93
+0.7
4.87w
+2.2
4.93w
+2.8
4.87
+1.8
Tran4.92w
+2.8
4.83
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Ronge4.80
+0.5
4.60w
+2.7
4.81
+1.6
4.89w
+2.1
4.83w
+2.1
4.83w
+2.6
Ejnarsson4.75
+1.6
4.55
+1.3
x
0.0
4.55w
+3.0
4.56
+0.6
4.50
+1.4
Lessmark4.24w
+2.3
4.25
+1.9
4.14w
+2.3

0.0
4.26w
+2.8
4.04
+0.6
Widlund3.89
+0.8
3.75w
+2.3
3.72w
+3.1
3.69w
+2.8
3.81
+1.3
3.66
+1.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.72
IFK Göteborg
10.72
  
2Ebba Bengtsson
10.09
Laholm IF
10.09
SB
  
3Elin Rydqvist
9.57
IFK Halmstad
9.57
SB
  
4Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
8.57
PB
  
5Saga ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.80
PB
  
6Lo Rosengren
7.78
Varbergs GIF
7.78
PB
  
Petrusic10.7210.3010.4810.2610.1610.68
Bengtsson10.099.48x9.07x9.62
Rydqvistx9.57xxx9.39
Ejnarsson6.497.707.497.70x8.57
Zettergren7.467.557.80x7.706.91
Rosengren7.787.327.637.50x7.52
F17 Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
35.13
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
32.21
IKHP Huskvarna
32.21
PB
  
3Ella Eklund
31.42
IK Finish
31.42
  
4Alba Hansson
29.91
Malmö AI
29.91
  
5Ebba Bengtsson
26.11
Laholm IF
26.11
PB
  
6Amelie Götesson
24.83
Varbergs GIF
24.83
  
7Lo Rosengren
20.45
Varbergs GIF
20.45
PB
  
Grönwallx35.13x33.54x34.38
Mennborg32.2131.16xx29.66x
Eklund31.00xx31.4224.83x
Hanssonx26.5228.8829.91xx
Bengtsson22.4726.11xx24.10x
Götessonxxxx24.83x
Rosengren20.4519.63xx19.93x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elin Rydqvist
50.58
IFK Halmstad
50.58
  
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
49.77
  
3Amelie Götesson
44.09
Varbergs GIF
44.09
  
4Amanda Ehn
41.49
IK Ymer
41.49
  
Rydqvistx50.58x46.06xx
Grönwall49.77xx47.5748.33x
Götesson38.66x43.67xx44.09
Ehnx34.9538.3240.6541.4939.61
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
37.15
SB
  
2Annie Sturesson
32.09
Falkenbergs IK
32.09
  
3Linn Ejnarsson
26.28
Laholm IF
26.28
SB
  
4Lo Rosengren
22.49
Varbergs GIF
22.49
PB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage31.6935.8535.2332.74x37.15
Sturessonx31.8231.2132.09x30.75
Ejnarsson26.1824.3426.28xxx
Rosengren20.8521.3420.64x21.6422.49
F15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Hanna Amundin
10.62
Ullevi FK
10.62
  
2Elin Lövenklev
10.88
Varbergs GIF
10.88
  
3Moa Knutsson
10.95
IFK Halmstad
10.95
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.04
Kongahälla AIK
11.04
  
5Mary Harwood
11.19
Ullevi FK
11.19
  
6Alice Bredström
11.24
Brattås CK
11.24
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: -0.1
8 augVind: -0.1
1Elin Lövenklev
10.92
Varbergs GIF
10.92
q
  
2Mary Harwood
11.00
Ullevi FK
11.00
q
  
3Alice Bredström
11.17
Brattås CK
11.17
PB
q
  
4Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
11.23
IFK Helsingborg
11.23
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
11.12
Kongahälla AIK
11.12
q
  
2Felicia Björk
11.23
Varbergs GIF
11.23
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.29
  
4Alma Sandö
12.95
Varbergs GIF
12.95
PB
  
Heat 3
8 aug Vind: -0.7
8 augVind: -0.7
1Hanna Amundin
10.76
Ullevi FK
10.76
q
  
2Moa Knutsson
10.84
IFK Halmstad
10.84
q
  
3Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
11.27
  
4Bella Wennbom
11.52
Ullevi FK
11.52
  
5Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
11.67
  
F15 2000 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Stina Tagesson
6:52.25
IK Ymer
6:52.25
SB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
7:04.33
IK Ymer
7:04.33
PB
  
3Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
7:40.83
PB
  
4Tilda Olsson Kåår
7:50.16
Varbergs GIF
7:50.16
PB
  
5Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
8:02.10
IFK Göteborg
8:02.10
PB
  
6Moa Kogler
8:45.64
Varbergs GIF
8:45.64
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
7 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Frida Andersson
12.57
IFK Helsingborg
12.57
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
12.94
Ullevi FK
12.94
  
3Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
13.43
  
4Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.61
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
13.78
IFK Göteborg
13.78
  
6Ronja Berg
13.82
Laholm IF
13.82
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -0.6
7 augVind: -0.6
1Hanna Amundin
13.32
Ullevi FK
13.32
q
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.40
PB
q
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.71
IFK Göteborg
13.71
q
  
4Alma Sandö
15.87
Varbergs GIF
15.87
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -0.8
7 augVind: -0.8
1Frida Andersson
12.75
IFK Helsingborg
12.75
PB
q
  
2Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
13.23
PB
q
  
3Ronja Berg
13.39
Laholm IF
13.39
SB
q
  
4Ebba Bränholm
15.05
Sävedalens AIK
15.05
  
5Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
15.07
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.60
PB
  
2Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.53
  
3Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
1.47
PB
  
4Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
1.42
  
4Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.42
  
4Felicia Björk
1.42
Varbergs GIF
1.42
=SB
  
7Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.37
  
8Alma Sandö
1.27
Varbergs GIF
1.27
  
Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
NH
  
1.221.271.321.371.421.471.501.531.561.601.62
Arkdal Ranebro---ooooxooxoxxx
Aderstedt----oooxxoxxx
Röstlund-oooxxoxxoxxx
Lövenklev-ooooxxx
Malmström--oooxxx
Björk-ooooxxx
Arkdal Ranebroxoooxoxxx
Sandöooxxx
Svenkvist----xxx
F15 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alice Bredström
2.92
Brattås CK
2.92
PB
  
2Ebba Bränholm
2.52
Sävedalens AIK
2.52
PB
  
2.122.322.422.522.622.722.822.923.02
Bredström---ooxoxoxoxxx
Bränholmooooxxx
F15 Längd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Frida Andersson
4.82
IFK Helsingborg
4.82
0.0
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.82
+1.0 PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
4.53w
IFK Göteborg
4.53w
+2.4
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.47
+1.7
  
5Moa Knutsson
4.34
IFK Halmstad
4.34
+1.2
  
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.31w
Kongahälla AIK
4.31w
+2.3
  
7Mary Harwood
4.26
Ullevi FK
4.26
+0.9
  
8Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.18
+1.7
  
9Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
4.16w
+2.3
  
10Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.11
+0.3
  
11Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.03
+0.2
  
12Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
3.71w
+2.3
  
13Alma Sandö
3.48
Varbergs GIF
3.48
0.0 PB
  
14Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
3.43
+1.2
  
Andersson4.62
0.0
4.76
0.0
4.78
+2.0
4.63
+0.4
4.79
+1.5
4.82
0.0
Arkdal Ranebro4.63
+1.3
4.02
+1.3
4.32
0.0
4.42
+0.7
4.82
+1.0
4.62
+0.4
Thiringer Coster4.31
+1.7
4.30
+0.9
4.49w
+2.1
4.53w
+2.4
4.45w
+2.1
4.27
+0.1
Adolfsson4.32
+1.2
4.34
0.0
3.53
+0.5
4.47
+1.7
4.42
+0.9
x
0.0
Knutsson4.22
0.0
4.33
+1.5
4.34
+1.2
4.27w
+2.4
3.15w
+3.1
4.24
+0.6
Klint4.18
0.0
3.72
+0.3
4.23w
+2.7
4.04
+0.7
4.31w
+2.3
4.29w
+2.2
Harwood4.22
+1.0
3.92
0.0
4.24
+1.4
4.24
+1.2
4.26
+0.9
4.22
+1.4
Gustén4.13
0.0
4.18
+1.7
4.15
+1.9
4.09
+1.3
x
0.0
4.13
+0.2
Malmströmx
0.0
x
0.0
4.16w
+2.3
Johansson4.08
0.0
4.11
+0.3
3.63
0.0
Johansson4.03
+0.2
3.97
0.0
3.92
0.0
Warpman3.64
0.0
3.53
+1.4
3.71w
+2.3
Sandö3.35
0.0
3.48
0.0
3.46
+0.7
Svensson3.42
0.0
3.43
+1.2
1.97
+0.9
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Anna Askencrantz
13.52
IFK Växjö
13.52
PB
  
2Klara Berntsson
13.52
Brattås CK
13.52
  
3Majken Nilsson
10.79
Simrishamns AIF
10.79
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.74
  
5Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.03
PB
  
6Moa Larsson
9.00
Bohus IF
9.00
  
7Thea Grangéus
8.95
Falkenbergs IK
8.95
  
Askencrantz13.5212.25xx11.4812.21
Berntssonxxxx13.52x
Nilsson10.5910.319.8010.14x10.79
Adolfssonx9.74x8.949.049.23
Johansson8.138.458.899.038.888.63
Larsson8.948.448.649.008.849.00
Grangéus8.368.30x8.63x8.95
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Anna Askencrantz
42.10
IFK Växjö
42.10
PB
  
2Klara Berntsson
40.01
Brattås CK
40.01
  
3Thea Grangéus
33.54
Falkenbergs IK
33.54
PB
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
30.66
Kongahälla AIK
30.66
PB
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
29.05
SB
  
6Ida MalmrosIF Udd
27.65
  
7Majken Nilsson
25.41
Simrishamns AIF
25.41
  
8Ebba Bränholm
21.86
Sävedalens AIK
21.86
  
Moa Kogler
NM
Varbergs GIF
NM
  
Ronja Berg
NM
Laholm IF
NM
  
Askencrantzx41.7440.85xx42.10
Berntssonx39.1439.1940.01xx
Grangéus31.1533.54xx30.29x
Persson27.13x26.3527.4430.66x
Adolfssonxx27.65x25.6629.05
Malmrosx26.21xx24.3727.65
Nilssonxx22.7125.4124.42x
Bränholm21.3421.86x19.36xx
Koglerxxx
Bergxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
51.02
Trollhättan FIK
51.02
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
44.90
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
35.55
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
29.42
Trollhättan FIK
29.42
PB
  
5Moa Larsson
28.84
Bohus IF
28.84
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh47.6651.0250.83x48.54x
Adolfssonx44.9041.9042.3742.32x
Malmros35.47x35.55xxx
Mattsson27.79x27.7829.4225.5223.71
Larssonx27.7727.6628.8427.34x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
33.62
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
28.67
IFK Helsingborg
28.67
PB
  
3Thea Grangéus
28.00
Falkenbergs IK
28.00
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
27.30
Kongahälla AIK
27.30
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
26.69
PB
  
6Moa Larsson
25.25
Bohus IF
25.25
  
7Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
24.39
Kongahälla AIK
24.39
  
8Jenny Lundin
23.30
IF Rigor
23.30
  
9Moa Kogler
20.85
Varbergs GIF
20.85
  
10Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
19.66
  
11Ronja Berg
15.36
Laholm IF
15.36
SB
  
Lindqvist32.05x33.3833.6233.50
Thor28.6724.0320.1623.3421.03x
Grangéus26.9025.6926.4926.7727.8228.00
Persson21.6522.1627.3025.5526.3924.60
Arkdal Ranebro26.6924.1820.6022.01x21.23
Larsson24.65x22.9022.3725.2523.28
Klintx24.3921.70x23.2523.03
Lundin22.98xxx20.8723.30
Kogler20.85x17.38
Röstlundxx19.66
Berg15.36
F15 1000 m stafett     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ullevi FK 
2:30.90
  
 Johanna Gustén  07, Mary Harwood  07, Hanna Amundin  07, Bella Wennbom  07
2Varbergs GIF 
2:37.40
  
 Esther Johansson  07, Elin Lövenklev  06, Felicia Björk  06, Tilda Olsson Kåår  06
F13 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.61
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.63
  
3Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.86
Båstads GoIF
8.86
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.17
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.25
IKHP Huskvarna
9.25
  
6Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
9.29
Båstads GoIF
9.29
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -1.6
7 augVind: -1.6
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.69
q
  
2Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
8.92
Båstads GoIF
8.92
q
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.17
q
  
4Alva Wennbom
9.76
Ullevi FK
9.76
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -1.1
7 augVind: -1.1
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.58
q
  
2Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.81
Båstads GoIF
8.81
q
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.06
IKHP Huskvarna
9.06
SB
q
  
4Sofia WennströmLaholm IF
9.46
PB
  
F13 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Nellie Sturesson
28.52
Falkenbergs IK
28.52
  
2Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
29.96
Båstads GoIF
29.96
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
30.08
IKHP Huskvarna
30.08
  
4Elvira Karmstig
31.07
Varbergs GIF
31.07
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Elin Larsson
10.17
IF Rigor
10.17
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.27
PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
11.09
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Nellie Sturesson
30.64
Falkenbergs IK
30.64
PB
  
2Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
32.45
PB
  
3Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
32.64
Båstads GoIF
32.64
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
32.72
IKHP Huskvarna
32.72
PB
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
34.34
Simrishamns AIF
34.34
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
1.45
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.45
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.42
=SB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
  
1.221.271.301.331.361.391.421.451.48
Andersson-o-oxooxooxxx
Larsson---ooooxoxxx
Wåhlberg--oooxxoxoxxx
Gustafssonoooooxxoxxx
F13 Stav     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.72
IKHP Huskvarna
1.72
PB
  
1.521.621.721.82
Gustafssonoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.77
–0.1
  
2Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
4.49
Båstads GoIF
4.49
–1.2 PB
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.42
–1.3
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.30
IKHP Huskvarna
4.30
–1.0
  
5Sofia WennströmLaholm IF
4.08
–1.0 PB
  
6Alva Wennbom
3.98
Ullevi FK
3.98
–1.4
  
7Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
3.95
Båstads GoIF
3.95
–0.9
  
Andersson4.72
-1.1
4.77
-0.1
4.71
-0.6
4.66
-1.1
3.19
-1.7
4.49
0.0
Andersson4.33
-1.1
4.41
-0.6
4.49
-1.2
4.38
0.0
4.30
-0.9
4.24
-1.8
Wåhlberg4.33
-0.6
4.26
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.27
-1.8
4.42
-1.3
4.34
-1.0
Gustafsson4.25
-0.1
4.20
-1.1
4.26
-1.0
4.29
-1.3
4.30
-1.0
4.08
-0.4
Wennström4.06
0.0
4.08
-1.0
3.57
-0.2
3.44
-1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wennbom3.88
-0.3
3.74
-1.3
3.89
-0.5
3.91
-0.1
3.98
-1.4
3.77
-0.7
Krikström3.51
-0.4
3.95
-0.9
3.89
-1.1
3.73
0.0
3.86
-0.8
3.88
-0.6
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elin Larsson
12.72
IF Rigor
12.72
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
11.04
IFK Göteborg
11.04
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.08
PB
  
4Sofia WennströmLaholm IF
8.60
PB
  
5Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
7.65
Båstads GoIF
7.65
  
Larsson11.1312.0012.6712.7212.0812.52
Emanuelsson10.8111.0410.92xxx
Wåhlberg8.628.618.989.019.08x
Wennström8.608.377.328.097.888.46
Krikström7.587.657.307.227.647.21
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
28.88
IFK Göteborg
28.88
PB
  
2Sofia WennströmLaholm IF
26.16
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
25.30
IKHP Huskvarna
25.30
  
4Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
22.49
Simrishamns AIF
22.49
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
18.75
  
Emanuelssonxx28.8825.80xx
Wennström26.1622.6023.25x22.3825.22
Gustafssonx23.9325.3023.7624.6825.13
Nilssonx22.49xx17.77x
Johansson16.64x16.65x18.7515.02
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
27.55
IFK Göteborg
27.55
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
23.24
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
20.80
IKHP Huskvarna
20.80
SB
  
4Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
16.57
Båstads GoIF
16.57
PB
  
Emanuelsson25.1127.1326.1427.55xx
Wåhlberg19.1021.1319.6321.0820.0123.24
Gustafsson20.5617.4820.0319.0418.3020.80
Krikström14.9214.0614.2316.57x14.77
F12 60 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Olivia Simsek
8.88
IFK Halmstad
8.88
PB
  
2Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.97
  
3Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
9.00
Falköpings AIK
9.00
  
4Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
  
5Astrid Hansson
9.42
IFK Halmstad
9.42
PB
  
6Emma Nordström
9.47
IFK Helsingborg
9.47
PB
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: -1.8
7 augVind: -1.8
1Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
9.17
Falköpings AIK
9.17
q
  
2Astrid Hansson
9.46
IFK Halmstad
9.46
PB
q
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.77
  
4Hjördis Selldén Torle
9.95
Båstads GoIF
9.95
  
5Maja Frank
13.35
Varbergs GIF
13.35
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: -1.0
7 augVind: -1.0
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.93
q
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
q
  
3Emma Nordström
9.59
IFK Helsingborg
9.59
q
  
4Alma Åkesson
10.66
Varbergs GIF
10.66
PB
  
Heat 3
7 aug Vind: -1.4
7 augVind: -1.4
1Olivia Simsek
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
q
  
2Astrid AnderssonVarbergs GIF
9.97
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
10.10
PB
  
4Meja Grangéus
10.23
Falkenbergs IK
10.23
  
F12 200 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
30.63
PB
  
2Nellie Ask
31.10
IF Rigor
31.10
PB
  
3Hjördis Selldén Torle
32.31
Båstads GoIF
32.31
PB
  
4Siri Bjurén
34.38
IF Hagen
34.38
  
5Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
39.46
PB
  
Final B
8 aug Vind: -2.6
8 augVind: -2.6
1Olivia Simsek
30.77
IFK Halmstad
30.77
PB
  
2Astrid Hansson
31.92
IFK Halmstad
31.92
PB
  
3Emma Nordström
32.01
IFK Helsingborg
32.01
PB
  
4Alma Åkesson
36.59
Varbergs GIF
36.59
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
8 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
11.04
IFK Göteborg
11.04
PB
  
2Astrid Hansson
11.77
IFK Halmstad
11.77
PB
  
3Olivia Simsek
11.78
IFK Halmstad
11.78
PB
  
4Astrid Andersson
11.89
Varbergs GIF
11.89
PB
  
5Hjördis Selldén Torle
12.08
Båstads GoIF
12.08
PB
  
6Siri Bjurén
12.14
IF Hagen
12.14
PB
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: -1.2
8 augVind: -1.2
1Astrid Hansson
11.80
IFK Halmstad
11.80
PB
q
  
2Olivia Simsek
11.90
IFK Halmstad
11.90
PB
q
  
3Siri Bjurén
12.45
IF Hagen
12.45
q
  
4Emma Nordström
12.69
IFK Helsingborg
12.69
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: -1.4
8 augVind: -1.4
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
11.09
IFK Göteborg
11.09
PB
q
  
2Astrid Andersson
12.16
Varbergs GIF
12.16
PB
q
  
3Hjördis Selldén Torle
12.48
Båstads GoIF
12.48
PB
q
  
4Alma Åkesson
14.01
Varbergs GIF
14.01
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
7 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Astrid Hansson
34.89
IFK Halmstad
34.89
PB
  
2Siri Bjurén
35.85
IF Hagen
35.85
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
36.24
PB
  
4Hjördis Selldén Torle
36.27
Båstads GoIF
36.27
PB
  
5Emma Nordström
36.79
IFK Helsingborg
36.79
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Olivia Simsek
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
PB
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
=PB
  
3Astrid AnderssonVarbergs GIF
1.33
PB
  
4Astrid Hansson
1.33
IFK Halmstad
1.33
PB
  
5Siri BjurénIF Hagen
1.30
  
6Hjördis Selldén Torle
1.22
Båstads GoIF
1.22
PB
  
6Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
1.22
IFK Göteborg
1.22
PB
  
8Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
1.07
PB
  
9Alma Åkesson
1.07
Varbergs GIF
1.07
PB
  
0.97
1.45
1.02
1.48
1.07
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Simsek-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Ringfeldt-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Andersson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx

Hansson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Bjurén-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Selldén Torle-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Siering-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Bengtssono
o
xo
xxx







Åkessonxo
xxo
xo
xxx







F12 Stav     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
1.72
Båstads GoIF
1.72
PB
  
Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.521.621.721.82
Selldén Torleooxoxxx
Sieringxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
–0.8 PB
  
2Olivia Simsek
4.44
IFK Halmstad
4.44
0.0 PB
  
3Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
4.44
–0.1
  
4Jeanelle Hanna
Jeanelle Hanna 09, Falköpings AIK
4.20
Falköpings AIK
4.20
0.0 PB
  
5Astrid Hansson
4.13
IFK Halmstad
4.13
0.0 PB
  
6Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.10
–0.4
  
7Hjördis Selldén Torle
3.99
Båstads GoIF
3.99
0.0 PB
  
8Astrid AnderssonVarbergs GIF
3.83
0.0 PB
  
9Emma Nordström
3.57
IFK Helsingborg
3.57
–0.8 PB
  
10Meja Grangéus
3.28
Falkenbergs IK
3.28
–0.3
  
11Alma Åkesson
3.08
Varbergs GIF
3.08
0.0 PB
  
Siering4.06
0.0
4.32
0.0
3.90
-1.8
4.32
-0.7
4.21
-2.3
4.45
-0.8
Simsek4.44
0.0
4.38
-0.1
4.31
-1.8
4.21
-1.0
4.34
-2.0
4.39
-0.4
Persson4.44
-0.1
4.31
-1.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Hanna4.08
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.08
-1.9
4.00
-1.4
3.88
-2.4
4.13
-0.5
Hansson3.78
0.0
3.91
-1.9
4.13
0.0
4.03
-1.1
3.97
-1.5
3.89
-1.4
Bjurén4.06
0.0
3.99
-1.0
4.02
0.0
3.79
-1.2
4.10
-0.4
x
0.0
Selldén Torle3.99
0.0
3.70
0.0
x
0.0
3.91
-1.3
x
0.0
3.89
-2.6
Andersson3.80
-0.5
3.83
0.0
3.60
-0.3
3.57
-0.4
3.54
-1.0
3.68
-1.7
Nordström3.57
-0.8
3.42
-0.2
3.44
-1.8
Grangéus3.28
-0.3
3.03
-0.9
x
0.0
Åkesson2.98
0.0
2.99
0.0
3.08
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
8.63
PB
  
2Olivia Simsek
8.16
IFK Halmstad
8.16
PB
  
3Astrid AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.80
PB
  
4Astrid Hansson
6.85
IFK Halmstad
6.85
PB
  
5Alma Åkesson
6.83
Varbergs GIF
6.83
PB
  
6Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
5.68
PB
  
Johansson7.627.827.277.948.148.63
Simsek6.807.227.527.557.838.16
Andersson6.526.407.606.807.107.80
Hansson6.856.856.346.606.726.84
Åkesson5.896.515.925.976.836.46
Bengtsson5.535.025.645.685.555.53
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
21.74
IFK Göteborg
21.74
  
2Siri Bjurén
19.86
IF Hagen
19.86
PB
  
3Astrid Andersson
18.95
Varbergs GIF
18.95
PB
  
4Olivia Simsek
18.64
IFK Halmstad
18.64
PB
  
5Astrid Hansson
17.69
IFK Halmstad
17.69
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
16.27
IFK Göteborg
16.27
PB
  
7Hjördis Selldén Torle
15.31
Båstads GoIF
15.31
PB
  
8Alma Åkesson
11.92
Varbergs GIF
11.92
PB
  
Emanuelsson17.92x21.13xx21.74
Bjurén19.8517.1219.8619.2215.83x
Andersson14.5912.5217.5918.9514.9115.65
Simsek12.7215.0818.6415.2113.5516.37
Hansson15.8314.9514.7017.69x17.10
Ringfeldt12.1512.5216.2715.1712.5612.30
Selldén Torle11.7011.3214.688.9410.5515.31
Åkesson9.0011.929.9511.4410.089.14