20‐21.11
4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 288 (134+154)   Starter: 357 (173+184)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993224 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.45
IFK Växjö
10.45
PB
  
33 SWE AT
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.68
SB
  
3Anders Pihlblad
10.73
Örgryte IS
10.73
PB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.74
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.82
Ullevi FK
10.82
SB
  
6Tarley Allison
10.96
Mölndals AIK
10.96
  
7Lucas Bolin
10.96
Ullevi FK
10.96
  
8Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.43
IFK Göteborg
11.43
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Lion Martinez
10.98
Upsala IF
10.98
SB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.99
IFK Helsingborg
10.99
  
3Emmanuel Ogwo
11.05
Ullevi FK
11.05
SB
  
4Linus Pihl
11.33
IK Lerum FI
11.33
PB
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.37
  
6Moltas Strömberg
11.77
IFK Växjö
11.77
  
7Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.85
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Rasmus KarlssonHälle IF
11.50
SB
  
2Calle Frank
11.58
IF Kville
11.58
=PB
  
3Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.62
F Stenungsunds FI
11.62
PB
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.67
  
5Shakeem Reid
11.72
Ullevi FK
11.72
PB
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.76
  
7Peter Andréas
11.94
Ullevi FK
11.94
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Filip Schwartz
11.09
Mölndals AIK
11.09
SB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
11.12
IFK Växjö
11.12
PB
  
3Martin Selin
11.17
Ullevi FK
11.17
SB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
11.75
Örgryte IS
11.75
PB
  
5Jonas Ellison
12.15
Örgryte IS
12.15
  
6Johan Conway
12.27
Mölndals AIK
12.27
PB
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.51
PB
  
Final E
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
11.26
SB
  
2Victor Hering
11.41
Ullevi FK
11.41
PB
  
3Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.50
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.52
IFK Växjö
10.52
  
2Anders Pihlblad
10.70
Örgryte IS
10.70
PB
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.72
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.79
  
5Tarley Allison
10.88
Mölndals AIK
10.88
  
6Nils Thornberg
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.95
IFK Helsingborg
10.95
  
2Emmanuel Ogwo
10.99
Ullevi FK
10.99
SB
  
3Lion Martinez
11.05
Upsala IF
11.05
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.32
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.47
IFK Göteborg
11.47
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Rasmus KarlssonHälle IF
11.48
SB
  
2Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.52
F Stenungsunds FI
11.52
PB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.85
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Filip Schwartz
11.00
Mölndals AIK
11.00
SB
  
2Martin Selin
11.15
Ullevi FK
11.15
SB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
11.36
  
4Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.36
SB
  
5Jonas Ellison
11.94
Örgryte IS
11.94
PB
  
6Daniel Otterdahl
11.99
Örgryte IS
11.99
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Isak Helgesson
49.39
Örgryte IS
49.39
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.64
IFK Växjö
49.64
  
3Jacob Helsing
49.99
IK Orient
49.99
  
4Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.25
  
Final B
1Oskar Greilert
51.15
Ullevi FK
51.15
SB
  
2Aaron Ladestam
51.19
Ullevi FK
51.19
  
3Linus Pihl
51.51
IK Lerum FI
51.51
PB
  
4Erik Lindahl
52.92
Ullevi FK
52.92
  
Final C
1Edin Nygren
55.88
Majornas IK
55.88
SB
  
2Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Solvikingarna
57.50
Solvikingarna
57.50
  
3Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
59.68
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
3:51.59
Mölndals AIK
3:51.59
  
2Hampus Börjesson
3:51.94
Ullevi FK
3:51.94
SB
  
3Eric Källman
3:52.73
IK Ymer
3:52.73
PB
  
4Mohamed Nuur
3:58.28
Örgryte IS
3:58.28
PB
  
5Victor Wahlgren
3:59.03
Mölndals AIK
3:59.03
PB
  
6Michael Rosenqvist
4:03.09
Mölndals AIK
4:03.09
  
7Adam Sörqvist
4:06.41
Hälle IF
4:06.41
  
8Fabian Haeffler
4:07.34
Mölndals AIK
4:07.34
  
Final B
1Jonathan Weichbrodt
4:07.03
Mölndals AIK
4:07.03
SB
  
2Nils Olsson
4:07.17
IK Lerum FI
4:07.17
PB
  
3Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:12.15
IFK Helsingborg
4:12.15
PB
  
4Salem Al-Mursi
4:20.73
Ullevi FK
4:20.73
PB
  
5Melker Tillenius
4:22.61
Sävedalens AIK
4:22.61
PB
  
6Louis Schmitz
4:23.99
Ullevi FK
4:23.99
SB
  
7Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:24.91
F Stenungsunds FI
4:24.91
  
8Philip Frick
4:25.05
Örgryte IS
4:25.05
PB
  
9David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:30.08
Trollhättan FIK
4:30.08
SB
  
10Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:35.71
F Stenungsunds FI
4:35.71
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Max Hrelja
13.88
Malmö AI
13.88
=SB
  
2Jonathan Holm
14.43
Hammarby IF
14.43
  
3Elias Martinsson
14.62
Mölndals AIK
14.62
SB
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
14.65
IFK Lidingö
14.65
SB
  
5Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
14.86
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Max Hrelja
13.77
Malmö AI
13.77
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Jonathan Holm
14.05
Hammarby IF
14.05
  
3Elias Martinsson
14.61
Mölndals AIK
14.61
SB
  
4Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
14.76
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
52.63
PB
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
54.16
  
3Anton Bertilsson
55.05
IFK Växjö
55.05
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
57.68
Trollhättan FIK
57.68
  
5Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:03.06
Trollhättan FIK
1:03.06
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Edqvist
2.03
Örgryte IS
2.03
PB
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.00
Mölndals AIK
2.00
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.94
  
4Fabian Steene
1.94
IF Kville
1.94
SB
  
5Philip Bayer
1.88
Mölndals AIK
1.88
SB
  
6Erik Olzon
1.81
IF Kville
1.81
SB
  
1.711.761.811.851.881.911.941.972.002.032.05
Edqvist----oooxxoooxxx
Wiklund---o-xooooxsxx
Hilmersson----o-o-xxx
Steene--xooooxxoxxr
Bayerooxoxoxxoxxx
Olzonxooxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.55
01NOR
5.55
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.83
  
3Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
SB
  
3Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.68
  
5Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
  
6William Asker
4.53
Örgryte IS
4.53
  
7Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.38
Kongahälla AIK
4.38
SB
  
8Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.18
  
9Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.78
SB
  
3.78
5.65
3.98
4.18
4.38
4.53
4.68
4.83
5.03
5.33
5.45
5.55
Guttormsen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Jacobsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Carlsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xr




Fransson Bergetoft-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Fagö-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx




Asker-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Dymén-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Svensson-
xo
xxo
xxx







Edman Chrantzxo
xxx









M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Hirsh
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
–0.2
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.06
Eslövs AI
7.06
–0.1 PB
  
3Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.01
02DEN
7.01
–0.6
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.91
+0.3
  
5Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
6.90
95DEN
6.90
+0.9
  
6Isac Svensson
6.77
IFK Halmstad
6.77
+0.5
  
7Gustav Tartu
6.64
IF Kville
6.64
+0.1 SB
  
8Daniel Otterdahl
6.49
Örgryte IS
6.49
+0.9 PB
  
9Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.42
–0.8 SB
  
10David Ulstein
6.32
Mölndals AIK
6.32
+0.3 SB
  
11Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.30
98DEN
6.30
+1.5
  
12Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
6.13
IFK Växjö
6.13
+0.1 SB
  
13Fredrik Grund
6.12
IF Kville
6.12
–0.5
  
14Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.16
IFK Göteborg
5.16
–0.3
  
Hirsh6.65
+0.4
7.11
-0.2
5.11
-1.1
7.04
+1.1
7.08
-0.1
x
+0.6
Ekelund4.84
+0.1
7.06
-0.1
6.77
-0.3
7.01
+0.1
5.03
+0.1
6.94
0.0
Costa6.66
+1.2
6.65
-0.7
x
-0.1
6.82
-0.2
6.91
+0.2
7.01
-0.6
Danielssonx
-0.2
x
+0.6
6.64
+0.5
x
-0.3
6.17
-0.2
6.91
+0.3
Gabrielsenx
+0.5
x
+1.2
6.90
+0.9
x
+0.7
6.82
+0.5
r
0.0
Svensson6.54
+0.1
x
-0.2
6.07
-0.3
6.32
+1.0
6.77
+0.5
6.49
-0.4
Tartu6.63
+0.1
6.45
-0.2
6.54
-0.8
6.64
+0.1
5.06
+0.1
x
0.0
Otterdahl6.37
+0.9
6.42
+0.5
6.49
+0.9
6.08
-0.4
r
0.0
Hellström3.76
0.0
5.15
+0.3
6.42
-0.8
Ulstein6.32
+0.3
x
-0.2
6.09
+0.5
Andersen6.24
-0.5
6.30
+1.5
6.28
-0.6
Månsson6.04
-0.3
4.71
+0.6
6.13
+0.1
Grund6.12
-0.5
5.92
+0.4
5.99
+0.6
Lukkari5.16
-0.3
5.12
-0.5
5.08
+0.2
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Wallmark
15.89
Örgryte IS
15.89
+0.7
  
2Erik Ehrlin
15.47
Hammarby IF
15.47
+1.4 SB
  
3Artur Engström
15.03
Örgryte IS
15.03
+1.5 SB
  
4Oskar Weidenholm
14.94
Mölndals AIK
14.94
+0.1 SB
  
5Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.82
+1.6
  
6Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.70
0.0 SB
  
7Melker Manne
14.44
Ullevi FK
14.44
+1.1
  
8Erik Olsson
13.72
Örgryte IS
13.72
+1.3
  
9Linus Wahl
12.64
IK Lerum FI
12.64
+1.8
  
10Jonas Gustén
12.50
Ullevi FK
12.50
+2.0
  
11Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.47
+1.2
  
Wallmark15.42
-1.4
15.64
+1.1
15.75
+1.8
15.89
+0.7
15.72
+0.3
Ehrlin14.61
-0.5
15.38
+1.5
15.27
+1.1
x
-0.4
15.30
+1.0
15.47
+1.4
Engström14.80
+0.4
15.01
+0.9
x
+0.4
x
+2.1
15.03
+1.5
14.77
+1.2
Weidenholm14.66
+0.8
14.32
0.0
14.77w
+2.1
14.94
+0.1
14.89
0.0
x
+1.0
Bålström13.93
+0.9
14.81
+1.4
x
+1.5
14.49
+1.7
x
+1.4
14.82
+1.6
Lundborg14.41
0.0
x
-1.0
x
+1.1
14.34
+0.4
14.46
+1.1
14.70
0.0
Manne14.23
+0.6
14.44
+1.1
14.15
-0.3
14.37
+1.7
14.10
+1.5
x
+0.3
Olsson13.60
+1.3
13.32
0.0
13.58w
+2.1
13.72
+1.3
11.04
-0.4
x
+0.7
Wahl12.63
+1.9
12.64
+1.8
12.24
+1.9
Gustén12.36
0.0
12.17
0.0
12.50
+2.0
Svanbergx
+0.9
12.33
+1.3
12.47
+1.2
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
48.17
  
2Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
42.38
Trollhättan FIK
42.38
  
Hilmersson41.8541.9142.0144.0848.1742.33
Evertsson39.8341.5640.85x42.3840.83
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hannes Egonsson
14.67
IFK Växjö
14.67
  
2Marcus Blixt
14.70
Mölndals AIK
14.70
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
14.77
Örgryte IS
14.77
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
16.46
Trollhättan FIK
16.46
  
5Moltas Strömberg
16.92
IFK Växjö
16.92
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Nils Thorin
14.53
Örgryte IS
14.53
  
2Marcus Blixt
14.59
Mölndals AIK
14.59
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
15.54
Sävedalens AIK
15.54
  
Frid Göranssonxx13.65x15.1515.54
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Viggo Henriksson
15.21
Mölndals AIK
15.21
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Viggo Henriksson
15.06
Mölndals AIK
15.06
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Love Näs Fahlgren
1.78
IFK Växjö
1.78
  
2Hugo Tilldal
1.78
Ullevi FK
1.78
PB
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.62
PB
  
1.471.521.571.621.661.701.741.781.81
Näs Fahlgren-----oooxxx
Tilldal---o-ooxxoxxx
Johanssonooooxxx
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.01
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.01
PB
  
3Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.71
  
4Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.36
  
3.363.563.713.864.014.11
Torgersson-ooooxxx
Thyrman-oxooxoxxx
Lindbomoxoxoxxx
Tegnéroxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
19.46
Örgryte IS
19.46
PB
  
2Love Näs Fahlgren
12.34
IFK Växjö
12.34
  
3Linus Wahl
11.85
IK Lerum FI
11.85
  
Zikovic19.4619.22x17.6818.37x
Näs Fahlgren12.2011.43x11.5012.3411.49
Wahl11.5011.5411.8510.7011.3310.93
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
48.08
Örgryte IS
48.08
PB
  
2Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
39.82
  
Zikovic39.72xxx48.0845.50
Karlsson37.90xx38.2837.2939.82
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
50.41
  
2Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
46.12
Mölndals AIK
46.12
SB
  
Karlssonx50.41xx48.29x
Kamijo46.12xxx
IPC M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olof Ryberg
6.16
Örgryte IS
6.16
0.0
  
Ryberg6.05
+1.0
6.04
+0.6
6.15
+0.5
x
+0.5
6.05
+0.2
6.16
0.0
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer Grahn
5:59.77
Mölndals AIK
5:59.77
PB
  
2Filip Jonsson
6:00.18
Hälle IF
6:00.18
PB
  
3Sven Nordström
6:23.85
Mölndals AIK
6:23.85
PB
  
4Axel Olsson
6:45.82
IK Lerum FI
6:45.82
PB
  
5Nils Johner
7:06.38
IK Lerum FI
7:06.38
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
3.11
Örgryte IS
3.11
  
2.812.913.013.113.21
Hagströmooooxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
32.78
Örgryte IS
32.78
  
2Tage Sköld
29.38
Mölndals AIK
29.38
PB
  
Hagström30.2131.1932.7829.9331.1730.11
Sköld29.08x27.1128.7728.9129.38
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Loke Nilsson
1.49
Örgryte IS
1.49
PB
  
1.371.421.471.491.52
Nilssonoo-oxxx
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
4:44.39
Hälle IF
4:44.39
  
F 1
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:06.22
Trollhättan FIK
5:06.22
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
5:33.05
IFK Göteborg
5:33.05
PB
  
F 2
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
5:38.13
IFK Göteborg
5:38.13
PB
  
F 3
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
5:38.89
Lidköpings IS
5:38.89
SB
  
F 4
6Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:39.71
Trollhättan FIK
5:39.71
PB
  
7Ida Ekengren
5:46.71
Mölndals AIK
5:46.71
PB
  
F 5
8Leonie Algurén
5:47.19
IK Lerum FI
5:47.19
  
F 6
9Ida Klingener
5:47.25
IK Lerum FI
5:47.25
  
F 7
10Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
6:10.63
Kongahälla AIK
6:10.63
PB
  
F 8
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Henriksson
11.53
IFK Helsingborg
11.53
PB
  
2Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.73
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.88
  
4Emilia Franzén
12.16
Klippans FK
12.16
  
5Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.17
  
6Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.28
Mölndals AIK
12.28
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Lisa Lilja
11.69
Ullevi FK
11.69
SB
  
2Ebba Molinder
13.36
Mölndals AIK
13.36
SB
  
3Sirin Ilknur
14.47
Ullevi FK
14.47
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.27
PB
  
2Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.33
Hovslätts IK
12.33
PB
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
12.47
Mölndals AIK
12.47
  
4Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
12.52
IFK Växjö
12.52
  
5Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
12.75
  
6Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.84
  
Final D
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.47w
  
2Olivia Lundberg
12.50w
Mölndals AIK
12.50w
  
3Ane Torine Iversen
12.56w
Mölndals AIK
12.56w
  
4Felicia Sjöblom
12.58w
IK Orient
12.58w
  
5Sissel Eliasson
12.66w
Alingsås IF
12.66w
  
6Elin Molinder
13.09w
Mölndals AIK
13.09w
  
Final E
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
12.94
SB
  
2Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
13.15
  
3Kajsa Karila
13.16
Ullevi FK
13.16
PB
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.31
Eslövs AI
13.31
  
5Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.44
Trollhättan FIK
13.44
  
6Jenny Åkervall
13.54
Spårvägens FK
13.54
SB
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Henriksson
11.37
IFK Helsingborg
11.37
PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.64
  
3Lisa Lilja
11.64
Ullevi FK
11.64
SB
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.90
  
5Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.01
=PB
  
6Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.04
Mölndals AIK
12.04
PB
  
7Emilia Franzén
12.09
Klippans FK
12.09
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.45
Hovslätts IK
12.45
  
2Olivia Lundberg
12.72
Mölndals AIK
12.72
PB
  
3Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
12.76
  
4Sissel Eliasson
12.79
Alingsås IF
12.79
  
5Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
12.84
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.12
Eslövs AI
13.12
  
2Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
13.25
  
3Jenny Åkervall
13.42
Spårvägens FK
13.42
SB
  
4Ebba Molinder
13.63
Mölndals AIK
13.63
  
5Sirin Ilknur
14.29
Ullevi FK
14.29
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
57.45
  
2Johanna Bülow
59.41
Hovslätts IK
59.41
SB
  
3Linnea Borrman
1:01.40
Hälle IF
1:01.40
  
4Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.88
Mölndals AIK
1:02.88
  
5Tilda Knauer
1:02.91
Hälle IF
1:02.91
SB
  
Final B
1Jenny Åkervall
1:02.05
Spårvägens FK
1:02.05
SB
  
2Moa Enander
1:06.55
Hälle IF
1:06.55
PB
  
3Ebba Francois
1:06.76
Örgryte IS
1:06.76
  
4Orsolya Gaal
1:06.80
Varbergs GIF
1:06.80
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Majken Söderlund Larsson
4:31.55
F Stenungsunds FI
4:31.55
  
2Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:33.92
IFK Göteborg
4:33.92
  
3Frida Berglin
4:36.12
KA 2 IF
4:36.12
PB
  
4Saga Hagelin
4:36.38
Mölndals AIK
4:36.38
  
5Paulina Hultberg
4:39.92
Alingsås IF
4:39.92
SB
  
6Sara Dädeby
4:41.22
Mölndals AIK
4:41.22
SB
  
7Astrid Baunge
4:41.60
Mölndals AIK
4:41.60
PB
  
8Alma Svantesson
4:42.07
Mölndals AIK
4:42.07
PB
  
9Elin Hagelin
4:49.96
Mölndals AIK
4:49.96
  
10Sara Gunnarsson
4:51.83
Mölndals AIK
4:51.83
SB
  
11Felicia Brink
5:00.47
IF Kville
5:00.47
SB
  
12Alice Greberg
5:01.31
Mölndals AIK
5:01.31
SB
  
13Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
5:11.20
Trollhättan FIK
5:11.20
PB
  
14Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
5:29.10
Mölndals AIK
5:29.10
  
15Frida Palmqvist
5:30.57
Mölndals AIK
5:30.57
  
16Julia Svensson
5:35.59
Mölndals AIK
5:35.59
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Palmqvist
13.59
Mölndals AIK
13.59
PB
  
26 SWE AT
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.41
  
3Ebba Magnusson
14.57
Ullevi FK
14.57
PB
  
4Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.34
Mariestads AIF
15.34
  
5Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.78
IFK Helsingborg
16.78
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.43
  
2Ebba Magnusson
14.93
Ullevi FK
14.93
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.45
Mariestads AIF
15.45
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.39
IFK Helsingborg
16.39
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:08.31
SB
  
2Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:09.10
F Stenungsunds FI
1:09.10
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.74
  
2Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.71
  
3Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.71
  
4Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
  
5Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.68
SB
  
6Carolin Kobel
1.68
Brattås CK
1.68
SB
  
7Kim Rodén
1.64
IK Orient
1.64
  
8Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.56
01DEN
1.56
  
1.511.561.601.641.681.711.741.78
Nilsson---ooxooxxx
Bjerager---oxooxxx
von Corswant--ooxoxoxxx
Andersen--ooxoxxoxxx
Löfqvist-oooxoxxx
Kobel-ooxoxoxxx
Rodénoxooxxoxxx
Olsen-xoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
4.01
IFK Helsingborg
4.01
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.71
IFK Helsingborg
3.71
  
3Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
3.56
  
4Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.36
IFK Växjö
3.36
  
4Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.36
KFUM Örebro
3.36
  
6Linnea Pihl
3.36
IK Lerum FI
3.36
  
7Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.96
  
2.963.163.363.563.713.864.014.11
Jönsson----oooxxx
Jönsson----oxxx
Johannsen--oxoxxx
Alvero--oxxx
Blomstrand--oxxx
Pihl-xooxxx
Collvinxoxxx
K Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Viktoria Karlsson
Viktoria Karlsson 97, Göteborgs KIK
4.32
Göteborgs KIK
4.32
+0.3 PB
  
Karlsson4.19
-0.3
4.27
+0.4
4.22
-0.9
4.21
0.0
4.32
+0.3
4.25
-0.8
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lestander
5.94
Örgryte IS
5.94
–0.4 SB
  
2Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.90
+1.3
  
3Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
5.85
0.0
  
4Ellen Hansson
5.57
Örgryte IS
5.57
0.0
  
5Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.37
+1.0
  
6Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.34
97DEN
5.34
+0.9
  
7Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.33
01DEN
5.33
+0.4 SB
  
8Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.05
02DEN
5.05
0.0
  
9Ester Schenck
4.60
Ullevi FK
4.60
+0.2
  
10Victory EzennayaBohus IF
4.59
–1.1
  
11Leonie Mörstam
4.41
IFK Växjö
4.41
0.0
  
12Leia Holm
4.33
IK Lerum FI
4.33
+0.5
  
13Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.30
F Stenungsunds FI
4.30
–0.2
  
14Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
3.97
0.0
  
Lestander5.73
+0.1
5.83
0.0
5.79
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.94
-0.4
Hammarström5.90
+1.3
5.87
+0.9
5.79
+0.3
5.76
+1.1
5.82
0.0
x
0.0
Rodriguesx
0.0
5.85
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hansson5.51
-0.9
5.56
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.57
0.0
x
0.0
Pettersson5.37
+1.0
5.13
+0.9
x
0.0
5.18
0.0
x
0.0
5.24
-0.2
Tølløsex
0.0
x
0.0
5.11
+0.2
5.08
0.0
5.34
+0.9
x
0.0
Moore4.98
-1.7
5.05
-0.5
5.03
0.0
5.33
+0.4
r
0.0
Lendalx
0.0
x
0.0
4.78
0.0
x
+0.3
x
0.0
5.05
0.0
Schenck4.60
+0.2
x
0.0
4.42
+0.3
Ezennayax
0.0
4.35
-0.7
4.59
-1.1
Mörstamx
0.0
4.41
0.0
Holm2.60
+0.5
4.33
+0.5
2.93
-0.4
Sinclair4.07
+0.1
4.30
-0.2
4.07
0.0
Danielssonx
+0.1
x
0.0
3.97
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.23
+0.7
  
2Fatima Koné
13.06
Mölndals AIK
13.06
+0.6
  
3Thilda Särnevång
12.30
Upsala IF
12.30
+1.3 SB
  
4Emma Ehrlin
11.86
Hammarby IF
11.86
+0.8 SB
  
5Elvira Richardsson
Elvira Richardsson 96, Göteborgs KIK
11.53
Göteborgs KIK
11.53
+1.5
  
6Judith Wagersten
11.41
Örgryte IS
11.41
+0.9
  
7Maja Pettersson
11.28
IFK Växjö
11.28
–0.8 SB
  
8Ronja Rickardsson
11.11
IFK Växjö
11.11
+0.7 PB
  
9Jeriel Kabongo
10.03
Ullevi FK
10.03
+0.7
  
10Moa Stagemyr
10.00
Mölndals AIK
10.00
–0.2
  
11Alic Tartu
9.41
IF Kville
9.41
+1.4
  
Abrahamsson13.03
+0.8
13.23
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.14
+0.9
13.23
+0.4
Koné12.62
+0.6
12.90
+2.0
12.73
0.0
12.70
-0.1
13.06
+0.6
Särnevång12.15
-1.6
x
0.0
12.30
+1.3
x
0.0
12.13
+1.1
12.22
+1.4
Ehrlinx
0.0
11.62
+1.7
11.72
+1.0
11.11
+0.4
11.41
+0.6
11.86
+0.8
Richardssonx
0.0
x
0.0
11.53
+1.5
x
0.0
11.32
+0.3
x
0.0
Wagersten10.88
+1.5
11.41
+0.9
9.52
+0.8
11.05
+1.0
11.20
-0.1
11.27
+1.1
Pettersson11.19
-0.3
9.49
+1.5
10.81
+1.5
10.88
+0.9
11.13
+0.7
11.28
-0.8
Rickardsson10.29
-0.5
10.99
+0.8
10.83
+1.6
11.11
+0.7
10.67
+0.2
10.75
-1.1
Kabongo10.03
+0.7
x
0.0
9.97
+0.4
Stagemyr10.00
-0.2
9.94
0.0
9.80
+0.2
Tartu8.96
-1.4
9.22
+0.2
9.41
+1.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
10.05
PB
  
Nilssen Zappalàxxx10.05xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
63.44
  
2Luana Lund KlaricUllevi FK
50.69
  
3Ebba Molinder
48.70
Mölndals AIK
48.70
  
4Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
45.09
PB
  
Andersson63.3760.89x62.0362.4163.44
Lund Klaric50.6948.62xxx49.12
Molinder45.4546.9347.1348.0346.8248.70
Claeson Fransson41.2241.1345.0944.2543.6644.68
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Wikell
33.36
Mölndals AIK
33.36
  
Wikell28.2930.63x27.9831.3133.36
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ida Elmén
35.19
IF Kville
35.19
  
Elmén34.0935.1932.2935.1934.5034.56
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.69
IKHP Huskvarna
1.69
  
2Stina Larsson
1.58
IK Wilske
1.58
  
3Moa Cornéer
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
SB
  
4Emma Rosgardt
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
PB
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.42
  
6Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.42
PB
  
7Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.42
Dals Södra FFI
1.42
=PB
  
8Emma Andblad
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
  
1.321.371.421.471.511.551.581.611.651.691.73
Sandin-----o-ooxoxxx
Larsson---ooxoxoxxx
Cornéer--ooooxxoxxx
Rosgardt--oxooxxx
Holmessonoooxxx
Rohbrahnooxoxxx
Larssonoxoxxoxxx
Andblad-oxxx
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.21
PB
  
2Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.81
  
2.612.712.812.913.013.113.213.31
Olsson--xxo-oooxxx
Janssonoooxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.28
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
14.15
PB
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
12.56
IFK Växjö
12.56
  
4Moa BengtssonIK Lerum FI
9.05
  
5Lovisa Nisslert
7.68
Örgryte IS
7.68
  
Pettersson12.6113.42xx13.0914.28
Wållgren13.4913.9314.0213.0813.6614.15
Rickardssonx10.8911.77x11.3812.56
Bengtsson9.05xxxxx
Nisslert7.087.167.277.687.217.20
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
37.57
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
31.04
IFK Växjö
31.04
PB
  
Pettersson34.2334.35x37.5737.3237.57
Rickardsson30.5730.50xxx31.04
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Krantz
54.35
Ullevi FK
54.35
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
48.19
  
3Elsa Svensson
44.19
Mölndals AIK
44.19
PB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
39.98
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
34.28
  
Krantzxxxxx54.35
Klingenerx44.64x43.1047.6448.19
Svenssonx44.19xxxx
Bengtsson34.6231.4738.0439.98x36.41
Holmesson27.3634.28x34.21x31.04
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Ehrnborg
6:33.24
Mölndals AIK
6:33.24
PB
  
2Ester Strand
6:37.45
Hälle IF
6:37.45
PB
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
6:52.46
IFK Göteborg
6:52.46
PB
  
4Elsa Svantesson
7:00.84
Mölndals AIK
7:00.84
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
7:18.35
Trollhättan FIK
7:18.35
  
6Agnes Knauer
7:38.64
Hälle IF
7:38.64
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Giebat
1.57
IK Orient
1.57
PB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
1.52
Mölndals AIK
1.52
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
1.49
Mölndals AIK
1.49
  
4Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.35
  
1.20
1.59
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.57
Giebat-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Stagemyr-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Zetterströmo
o
o
o
xxx






F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.31
IFK Göteborg
3.31
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.11
PB
  
3Alice Bredström
2.91
Brattås CK
2.91
PB
  
4Leonie Mörstam
2.81
IFK Växjö
2.81
  
5Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.61
  
6Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.51
  
2.412.512.612.712.812.913.013.113.213.313.41
Roth----o-o-xxoxxoxxx
Lundin-oooooxoxxoxxx
Bredströmoooooxoxxx
Mörstam----xoxxx
Gullbergoxxoxoxxx
Holmbergooxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
37.77
  
2Sigrid Altus
34.69
Mölndals AIK
34.69
  
3Hanna Pålsson
18.45
Mölndals AIK
18.45
  
Lindqvist31.1532.2637.7737.35x36.28
Altus32.06x29.4933.2234.6932.67
Pålssonx15.6118.45x14.0913.90
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Skager
2.71
IK Lerum FI
2.71
PB
  
2Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.26
PB
  
3Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
2.10
PB
  
1.902.102.262.412.512.612.712.81
Skager--oxooooxxx
Gullbergoooxxx
Algurénoxoxxx
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Stagemyr
1.39
Mölndals AIK
1.39
  
2Filippa Sandberg
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
=PB
  
1.141.201.251.301.351.391.43
Stagemyr-oooxxoxxoxxx
Sandbergoxoxxx
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.41
PB
  
2Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
1.90
IFK Göteborg
1.90
  
1.701.902.102.262.412.51
Ryttberg-oxxoxxoxoxxx
Holménooxxx