1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Källbrinks IP och kastplanen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 43 (20+23)   Starter: 67 (28+39)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
11.42
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
11.75
Huddinge AIS
11.75
  
3Johan Sundgren
11.92
Huddinge AIS
11.92
SB
  
4Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
12.81
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
23.03
SB
  
2Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
25.99
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Linus Simmerlein
52.33
Huddinge AIS
52.33
  
2Tim Forsberg
53.50
Huddinge AIS
53.50
  
3Babu Badjie
53.60
Bromma IF
53.60
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
55.82
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.36
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.66
Huddinge AIS
3.66
PB
  
3Inge HermanssonIFK Märsta
2.56
SB
  
Robin IsakssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
2.36
4.36
2.46
4.46
2.56
2.66
3.36
3.46
3.56
3.66
3.76
4.16
4.26
Fuchs Edberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Sandberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Hermanssono
o
o
xxx







Isaksson-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Lande
1.61
Huddinge AIS
1.61
  
1.581.611.64
Landeooxxx
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
13.50
Huddinge AIS
13.50
+1.2 PB
  
Hammarbergx
+1.6
x
+2.7
13.04
0.0
13.50
+1.2
13.24
+0.2
13.12
-1.2
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
12.26
SB
  
Fuchs Edberg11.5912.2611.19xxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
37.99
  
Fuchs Edberg36.54x32.5337.4837.99x
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
38.49
PB
  
Fuchs Edberg33.9133.5236.3535.3238.4936.50
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Borrman
6.25
Huddinge AIS
6.25
+1.4 SB
  
2Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
6.00
Huddinge AIS
6.00
+1.4
  
Borrman3.79
-0.4
5.95w
+2.6
5.99w
+2.2
x
+1.9
6.25
+1.4
x
+2.2
Jordalx
0.0
5.84
+0.7
5.80
+0.7
x
+2.6
x
+1.4
6.00
+1.4
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Johnson
45.54
Bromma IF
45.54
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Johnson
32.19
Bromma IF
32.19
  
Johnson28.1628.68x28.4330.7932.19
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Klockar
42.84
Huddinge AIS
42.84
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
51.18
Huddinge AIS
51.18
PB
  
Sandberg51.1849.51x47.63xx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
32.26
Huddinge AIS
32.26
PB
  
Berglund32.26x30.2029.8231.42x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
19.29
Huddinge AIS
19.29
  
Berglund19.2917.20xx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
34.58
Huddinge AIS
34.58
PB
  
Berglund33.3934.5832.15x27.65x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Linnéa Frobe
12.51
Täby IS
12.51
SB
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
13.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.04
  
3Sara HermanssonTäby IS
13.15
SB
  
4Anelia Danielsson
13.22
Tullinge FI
13.22
  
5Freja Avebäck
13.27
Malmö AI
13.27
  
6Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
13.29
Spårvägens FK
13.29
PB
  
7Felicia Lindberg
13.66
Hammarby IF
13.66
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Linnéa Frobe
24.97
Täby IS
24.97
  
2Sara HermanssonTäby IS
26.98
SB
  
3Anelia Danielsson
27.36
Tullinge FI
27.36
  
4Astrid Wallman
29.61
Huddinge AIS
29.61
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Kajsa Engblom
15.15
Huddinge AIS
15.15
PB
  
2Emilia Stenström
16.27
Huddinge AIS
16.27
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Forsberg
3.26
Huddinge AIS
3.26
  
1Malin Weiland
3.26
Piteå IF
3.26
  
3Elena Mitchell
3.16
IFK Lidingö
3.16
PB
  
4Rebecka Forsling
3.16
Huddinge AIS
3.16
  
5Tuva Weiland
3.16
Piteå IF
3.16
  
6Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.56
  
2.362.462.562.662.863.063.163.263.363.46
Forsberg------ooxxx
Weiland-----o-o-xxx
Mitchell----oooxxx
Forsling-----xooxxx
Weiland-----oxoxxx
Abdulrahim Omarxoxooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
5.72
+1.5 PB
  
2Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
5.31
Spårvägens FK
5.31
+0.2 SB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
5.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.12
–0.3 SB
  
4Felicia Lindberg
4.99
Hammarby IF
4.99
+2.0
  
5Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.80
+0.1 SB
  
6Astrid Wallman
4.23
Huddinge AIS
4.23
0.0 PB
  
Tunander Cedrenius5.72
+1.5
5.46
+0.4
x
+1.1
x
+0.9
x
+1.0
x
+0.9
Stens5.29
-0.1
5.31
+0.2
5.00
+1.3
5.19
+1.2
4.91
0.0
x
+0.5
Wikfeldt5.08
+1.2
5.03
+0.6
x
+1.9
5.05
0.0
5.12
-0.3
4.91
0.0
Lindberg3.71
0.0
x
-0.7
x
+1.0
x
+1.0
4.99
+2.0
x
+2.5
Stenström4.75
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.3
4.80
+0.1
3.35
+1.6
4.51
+1.0
Wallman4.21
0.0
4.23
0.0
3.89
+0.8
4.12
+0.8
3.98
+0.6
K22 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Stensx
-0.2
x
+1.0
x
+3.0
x
+1.2
x
+1.3
x
+0.1
F19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1:08.22
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
9.19
Hanvikens SK
9.19
  
Nilssonxx8.879.19x8.76
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
40.23
Hanvikens SK
40.23
  
Nilssonx33.5839.85x39.2540.23
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
17.50
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
46.48
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
47.14
Huddinge AIS
47.14
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lina Bjerkestam
1.74
Huddinge AIS
1.74
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1.61
Huddinge AIS
1.61
  
3Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.52
=PB
  
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.72
1.43
1.74
1.46
1.76
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Bjerkestam-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Sarenbranto
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
28.69
Huddinge AIS
28.69
  
2Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
27.17
PB
  
Mårtensson24.2628.6428.69
Sarenbrant27.1722.78x22.5525.6523.46
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
10.03
Huddinge AIS
10.03
SB
  
Mårtensson10.039.909.28
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Birgitta Berglund
20.67
Huddinge AIS
20.67
PB
  
Berglund20.6719.0819.80x18.5918.81

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik