0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 37.11 | 06 | Roma IF | 37.11 | = | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 6.30 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 6.30 | = | ||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 18.58 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 18.58 | =PB | ||||
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 6.04 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 6.04 | =PB | ||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 19.70 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 19.70 | = | ||||
M45 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Gustafsson David Gustafsson 73, Spårvägen 31.59 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 31.59 | = | ||||
2 | Lars Altus Lars Altus 75, Mölndal 17.54 | 75 | Mölndals AIK | 17.54 | =PB | ||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ronny Hansson Ronny Hansson 68, Roma 33.19 | 68 | Roma IF | 33.19 | = | ||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ronny Hansson Ronny Hansson 68, Roma 42.47 | 68 | Roma IF | 42.47 | = | ||||
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jorma Jääskeläinen Jorma Jääskeläinen 62, Visby 27.65 | 62 | Visby IF Gute | 27.65 | = | ||||
2 | Ulf Genitz Ulf Genitz 63, Istrum 20.89 | 63 | Istrums SK | 20.89 | = | ||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jörgen Wallin Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen 34.18 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 34.18 | = | ||||
M60 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jörgen Wallin Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen 23.65 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 23.65 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sigrid Altus Sigrid Altus 06, Mölndal 35.12 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 35.12 | = | ||||
K50 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Randi Aagaard Randi Aagaard 68, DEN 16.52 | 68 | DEN | 16.52 | = | ||||
K60 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Forsberg Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen 19.40 | 58 | Spårvägens FK | 19.40 | = |