11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Hälsinglands FIF
Tävlande: 28 (17+11)   Starter: 46 (30+16)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
22.16
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
23.25
SB
  
3Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
24.08
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abbe Ali
2:07.16
Rehns BK
2:07.16
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.61
+1.0
  
2Malte Edwardsson
6.05
Bollnäs FIK
6.05
0.0
  
3Benny Rahmqvist
2.89
Sundsvalls FI
2.89
+0.3 PB
  
Jonsson3.86
0.0
6.61
+1.0
6.40
0.0
6.40
+1.3
6.38
+0.2
6.28
+1.3
Edwardsson6.05
0.0
6.03
+0.4
x
0.0
6.04
+0.6
x
0.0
6.01
+0.1
Rahmqvist2.83
0.0
2.86
0.0
2.74
+0.9
x
0.0
2.89
+0.3
2.81
+0.3
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
11.80
Strands IF
11.80
PB
  
2Stig-Arne Mattsson
7.45
Fredrikshofs FIF
7.45
PB
  
Silén11.8011.39xxx11.04
Mattsson7.317.177.45
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Alvar Broth
27.36
Järvsö IF
27.36
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alvar Broth
11.62
Järvsö IF
11.62
0.0 PB
  
Broth11.18
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.91
+0.1
11.62
0.0
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mille Edwardsson
47.81
Bollnäs FIK
47.81
PB
  
Edwardssonxx47.1046.7247.2047.81
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Käller
13.44
Bollnäs FIK
13.44
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
5.32
Bollnäs FIK
5.32
0.0
  
Käller5.03
0.0
4.87
+0.7
5.32
0.0
4.82
+0.7

0.0

0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
10.63
Bollnäs FIK
10.63
  
Käller10.3810.5010.1110.0810.6310.18
M35 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
24.84
  
M55 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
10.99
Strands IF
10.99
0.0 SB
  
Silén10.12
0.0
10.41
0.0
10.78
+0.2
10.99
0.0
10.75
+0.1
10.64
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anders Silén
10.34
Strands IF
10.34
SB
  
Silén9.779.99x10.3410.34x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
48.28
PB
  
2Anders Silén
35.92
Strands IF
35.92
PB
  
Gustafsson48.28xx45.7647.6148.28
Silén35.9235.5434.64x34.82x
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Hammargren
37.68
Bollnäs FIK
37.68
SB
  
Hammargren34.9732.5234.6637.6834.9037.68
M65 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ove Larsson
32.03
Järvsö IF
32.03
PB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Larsson
7.16
Järvsö IF
7.16
PB
  
Larsson7.04x7.137.167.03
M70 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
35.93
PB
  
M70 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Torvald Pääjärvi
3:15.58
Järvsö IF
3:15.58
PB
  
M70 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Benny Rahmqvist
6.34
Sundsvalls FI
6.34
0.0 PB
  
Rahmqvist5.45
0.0
6.01
+0.2
6.04
+0.1
6.23
0.0
6.34
0.0
6.27
+0.1
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stig-Arne Mattsson
10.13
Fredrikshofs FIF
10.13
PB
  
2Benny Rahmqvist
7.81
Sundsvalls FI
7.81
PB
  
3Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
6.87
PB
  
Mattsson9.8010.139.9410.0710.129.90
Rahmqvist7.597.677.337.707.81x
Pääjärvi6.876.51
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stig-Arne Mattsson
25.19
Fredrikshofs FIF
25.19
PB
  
Mattsson23.1125.19x24.34xx
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hansson
5.12
Bollnäs FIK
5.12
+0.1 PB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
5.06
Söderhamns IF
5.06
+0.4
  
3Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
4.85
+0.6
  
4Amanda Thyr
4.77
Bollnäs FIK
4.77
+0.8
  
5Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.15
+0.1
  
Hansson4.76
+0.1
x
0.0
4.99
+1.1
5.12
+0.1
5.06
0.0
4.90
+0.7
Hedberg5.04
+0.1
x
0.0
5.03
0.0
x
0.0
5.01
0.0
5.06
+0.4
Johnsonx
0.0
4.85
+0.6
x
0.0
3.56
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Thyr4.47
0.0
4.77
+0.8
4.62
+1.0
4.47
+0.1
3.97
0.0
4.66
+0.4
Elfström4.02
0.0
3.90
0.0
4.15
+0.1
3.97
0.0
4.15
+0.7
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
10.65
Bollnäs FIK
10.65
PB
  
Edling10.2610.2210.1210.65
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Cornelia Norell
28.35
Bollnäs FIK
28.35
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hansson
10.84
Bollnäs FIK
10.84
0.0
  
Hanssonx
0.0
10.84
0.0
10.69
+0.2
10.48
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Nellie Tällberg
13.81
Bollnäs FIK
13.81
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Olsson
4.85
Bollnäs FIK
4.85
0.0 PB
  
2Freja Sköld
4.63
Bollnäs FIK
4.63
0.0
  
3Nellie Tällberg
4.26
Bollnäs FIK
4.26
+0.3
  
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.77
+1.3
3.14
0.0
x
0.0
4.85
0.0
Sköld4.58
+0.7
x
0.0
4.50
+1.2
4.63
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.56
+0.5
Tällbergx
0.0
4.13
+0.3
4.26
+0.3
2.19
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.52
Bollnäs FIK
12.52
PB
  
2Tindra Olsson
8.55
Bollnäs FIK
8.55
  
Edling11.9011.7511.28x12.3912.52
Olsson8.55
K35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
7.91
Bollnäs FIK
7.91
  
Lindblom7.537.707.637.687.607.91
K35 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
23.48
Bollnäs FIK
23.48
PB
  
Lindblom22.17x22.1423.33x23.48