0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 70 (35+35)   Starter: 341 (175+166)

Män
M 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Örgryte IS 
40.78
  
 
2Malmö AI 
40.89
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
40.93
  
 
4Upsala IF 
40.99
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
42.19
  
 
M 4x400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Örgryte IS 
3:08.86
  
 
2Malmö AI 
3:09.64
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
3:15.80
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
3:16.21
  
 
5Turebergs FK 
3:20.68
  
 
6Huddinge AIS 
3:21.91
  
 
M 4x800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Hässelby SK 
7:30.88
  
 
2Hälle IF 
7:31.20
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
7:32.76
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
7:33.46
  
 
5Malmö AI 
7:49.61
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
8:01.64
  
 
7Löparnas vänner IF 
8:39.42
  
 
M 4x1500 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hässelby SK 
15:59.58
  
 
2Hälle IF 
15:59.80
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
16:00.03
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
16:11.37
  
 
M22 4x100 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1IFK Växjö 
41.72
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
42.30
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
42.60
  
 
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
 
M22 3x400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ullevi FK 
2:29.76
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
2:30.28
  
 
3IFK Växjö 
2:30.93
  
 
M22 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Örgryte IS 
5:54.60
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
5:56.00
  
 
3Ängelholms IF 
5:59.39
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
6:00.61
  
 
5Löparnas vänner IF 
6:46.78
  
 
P19 4x100 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hammarby IF 
40.81
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
42.24
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
42.32
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
42.81
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
42.95
  
 
6Huddinge AIS 
43.88
  
 
7Åhus FIK 
45.26
  
 
8Huddinge AIS 
46.73
  
 
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Hammarby IF 
41.40
Q
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
42.31
q
  
 
3IFK Växjö 
42.91
q
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
47.04
q
  
 
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
1 aug
1 aug
1Hammarby IF 
42.75
Q
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
43.45
q
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
43.85
q
  
 
4Åhus FIK 
45.69
q
  
 
5Västerås FK 
48.76
  
 
Malmö AI 
DQ
  
 
P19 1000 m stafett     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Hammarby IF 
1:54.67
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
1:57.78
  
 
3Västerås FK 
1:57.86
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
1:59.58
  
 
5KFUM Örebro 
1:59.68
  
 
6Malmö AI 
2:01.90
  
 
7Mölndals AIK 
2:04.58
  
 
Turebergs FK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1Västerås FK 
1:57.97
Q
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
2:01.96
q
  
 
3Malmö AI 
2:02.12
q
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
2:02.21
q
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
2:02.98
q
  
 
6Upsala IF 
2:04.04
  
 
Alunda SK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1Hammarby IF 
1:57.84
Q
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
2:00.76
q
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
2:03.09
q
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
2:10.16
  
 
Åhus FIK 
DQ
  
 
Boo IF 
DQ
  
 
P19 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Mölndals AIK 
5:44.83
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
5:52.01
  
 
3Upsala IF 
6:07.65
  
 
4KA 2 IF 
6:12.53
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
6:21.90
  
 
P17 4x100 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1IFK Lund 
42.35
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
43.54
  
 
3Malmö AI 
43.70
  
 
4Täby IS 
44.06
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
44.32
  
 
6Bromma IF 
44.85
  
 
7Hässelby SK 
44.87
  
 
8Hanvikens SK 
45.49
  
 
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1IFK Lund 
43.07
Q
  
 
2Malmö AI 
43.98
q
  
 
3Täby IS 
44.20
q
  
 
4Hanvikens SK 
45.39
q
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
45.93
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
1 aug
1 aug
1Örgryte IS 
43.71
Q
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
44.94
q
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
44.97
q
  
 
4Bromma IF 
45.35
q
  
 
5Åhus FIK 
46.47
  
 
Sundsvalls FI 
DQ
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DNF
  
 
P17 1000 m stafett     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Danderyds SK 
1:56.40
  
 
2IFK Lund 
1:58.02
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
1:58.41
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
2:02.35
  
 
5Sundsvalls FI 
2:02.61
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
2:02.78
  
 
7Malmö AI 
2:03.51
  
 
8Bromma IF 
2:07.28
  
 
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1Danderyds SK 
1:59.75
Q
  
 
2IFK Lund 
2:00.83
q
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
2:01.00
q
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
2:03.48
q
  
 
5Bromma IF 
2:04.45
q
  
 
6Malmö AI 
2:06.38
q
  
 
7Åhus FIK 
2:09.84
  
 
IFK Lidingö 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1Örgryte IS 
2:02.51
Q
  
 
2Sundsvalls FI 
2:03.59
q
  
 
3Hanvikens SK 
2:07.67
  
 
4Ystads IF 
2:08.38
  
 
5IFK Halmstad 
2:09.98
  
 
6IF Göta Karlstad 
2:11.34
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
 
P17 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Danderyds SK 
6:00.05
  
 
2Danderyds SK 
6:00.52
  
 
3Malmö AI 
6:09.61
  
 
4Västerås FK 
6:11.25
  
 
5Tullinge FI 
6:19.46
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
6:23.85
  
 
7IFK Lidingö 
6:39.69
  
 
8Bromma IF 
6:45.41
  
 
9Ystads IF 
6:50.29
  
 
10IF Göta Karlstad 
6:58.03
  
 
11Löparnas vänner IF 
7:58.86
  
 
P15 4x80 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1KA 2 IF 
35.97
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
36.13
  
 
3Malmö AI 
36.45
  
 
4Bromma IF 
36.47
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
36.99
  
 
6KFUM Örebro 
37.10
  
 
7IFK Helsingborg 
37.49
  
 
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1KA 2 IF 
36.43
Q
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
36.96
q
  
 
3KFUM Örebro 
37.27
q
  
 
4IFK Helsingborg 
37.52
q
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
39.03
  
 
Turebergs FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1Bromma IF 
36.61
Q
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
36.80
q
  
 
3Malmö AI 
36.89
q
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
38.53
q
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
38.68
  
 
P15 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hammarby IF 
6:16.34
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
6:17.25
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
6:34.53
  
 
4KA 2 IF 
6:42.24
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
6:48.31
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
6:52.77
  
 
7Hammarby IF 
6:52.94
  
 
8IFK Växjö 
7:07.89
  
 
9Täby IS 
7:10.10
  
 
M35 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
 
M35 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Huddinge AIS 
6:58.62
  
 
2Löparnas vänner IF 
7:33.90
  
 
M40 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Mölndals AIK 
7:15.71
  
 
2Löparnas vänner IF 
8:13.98
  
 
M45 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Löparnas vänner IF 
1:07.99
  
 
M45 4x400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Löparnas vänner IF 
5:09.22
  
 
M45 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Upsala IF 
7:11.04
  
 
2IFK Märsta 
7:27.52
  
 
3Löparnas vänner IF 
8:22.61
  
 
M50 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Spårvägens FK 
7:06.24
NR50
  
 
M55 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Löparnas vänner IF 
8:13.13
  
 
M60 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Turebergs FK 
1:02.80
  
 
M60 4x400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Turebergs FK 
5:07.37
NR60
  
 
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Malmö AI 
44.53
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
45.27
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
46.43
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
46.54
  
 
5Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
46.65
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
47.63
  
 
7Täby IS 
48.28
  
 
8Åhus FIK 
50.66
  
 
K 4x400 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ullevi FK 
3:38.22
  
 
2IF Göta Karlstad 
3:40.42
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
3:43.80
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
3:47.11
  
 
5Täby IS 
3:50.91
  
 
6Göteborgs KIK 
4:19.98
  
 
K 4x800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Turebergs FK 
8:36.74
  
 
2IF Göta Karlstad 
8:50.85
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
8:53.04
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
8:55.92
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
9:06.07
  
 
6Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
9:10.31
  
 
7Hammarby IF 
9:13.10
  
 
8Upsala IF 
9:18.67
  
 
9Örgryte IS 
9:31.40
  
 
K 3x1500 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Göteborgs KIK 
13:46.90
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
13:53.95
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
14:21.24
  
 
4Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
14:36.49
  
 
K22 4x100 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Malmö AI 
46.04
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
47.06
  
 
3Västerås FK 
48.01
  
 
4Täby IS 
48.78
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
49.69
  
 
K22 3x400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Göteborgs KIK 
2:53.56
  
 
2Västerås FK 
2:54.25
  
 
3Täby IS 
3:00.45
  
 
K22 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Göteborgs KIK 
7:14.70
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:17.07
  
 
F19 4x100 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Malmö AI 
47.61
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
48.39
  
 
3IFK Lund 
48.70
  
 
4Bromma IF 
48.72
  
 
5Mälarhöjdens IK 
49.53
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
50.59
  
 
7Huddinge AIS 
50.67
  
 
8Göteborgs KIK 
56.68
  
 
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Malmö AI 
48.53
Q
  
 
2Mälarhöjdens IK 
49.85
q
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
51.72
q
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
54.92
q
  
 
Heat 2
1 aug
1 aug
1Ullevi FK 
48.37
Q
  
 
2IFK Lund 
48.88
q
  
 
3Bromma IF 
49.46
q
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
50.76
q
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
50.89
q
  
 
F19 1000 m stafett     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Malmö AI 
2:13.01
  
 
2Bromma IF 
2:16.38
  
 
3IFK Lund 
2:19.09
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
2:21.74
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
2:22.90
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
2:27.25
  
 
7Turebergs FK 
2:29.27
  
 
8Huddinge AIS 
2:29.66
  
 
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1Malmö AI 
2:23.96
Q
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
2:25.88
q
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
2:26.08
q
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
2:30.34
q
  
 
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1IFK Lund 
2:21.96
Q
  
 
2Bromma IF 
2:23.16
q
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2:25.11
q
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
2:25.37
q
  
 
5Västerås FK 
2:33.30
  
 
F19 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Upsala IF 
7:02.12
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:07.23
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
7:10.29
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
7:51.35
  
 
F17 4x100 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Upsala IF 
47.97
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.24
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
48.78
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
49.90
  
 
5Bromma IF 
50.14
  
 
6Täby IS 
50.44
  
 
7Hanvikens SK 
50.78
  
 
8Motala AIF 
52.15
  
 
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.60
Q
  
 
2Bromma IF 
50.73
q
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
51.63
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
52.67
  
 
5Boo IF 
52.90
  
 
6IK Lerum FI 
53.41
  
 
Heat 2
1 aug
1 aug
1Upsala IF 
48.59
Q
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
48.83
q
  
 
3Hanvikens SK 
51.18
q
  
 
4Täby IS 
51.23
q
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
54.26
  
 
Heat 3
1 aug
1 aug
1IF Göta Karlstad 
50.44
Q
  
 
2Motala AIF 
51.58
q
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
51.64
  
 
4IK Orient 
52.03
  
 
5Malmö AI 
52.86
  
 
6Bollnäs FIK 
55.07
  
 
F17 1000 m stafett     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1IF Göta Karlstad 
2:19.88
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
2:20.60
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
2:21.40
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
2:22.40
  
 
5Bromma IF 
2:23.73
  
 
6Hanvikens SK 
2:24.80
  
 
7Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
2:24.89
  
 
8Malmö AI 
2:26.94
  
 
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1IFK Växjö 
2:22.15
Q
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
2:22.81
q
  
 
3Hanvikens SK 
2:24.55
q
  
 
4Motala AIF 
2:28.65
  
 
5IFK Halmstad 
2:29.60
  
 
6Boo IF 
2:30.45
2:30.45
  
 
Göteborgs KIK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1IF Göta Karlstad 
2:20.23
Q
  
 
2Bromma IF 
2:23.99
q
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
2:24.48
q
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
2:27.36
q
  
 
5Malmö AI 
2:27.72
q
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
2:30.06
  
 
F17 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1IFK Göteborg 
6:46.38
  
 
2Vallentuna FK 
6:52.66
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
6:54.21
  
 
4Upsala IF 
6:55.71
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
6:56.10
  
 
6IF Göta Karlstad 
7:04.60
  
 
7Upsala IF 
7:50.40
  
 
F15 4x80 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Malmö AI 
38.33
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
38.98
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
41.06
  
 
4IFK Umeå 
41.13
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
41.30
  
 
6Hanvikens SK 
41.99
  
 
IFK Helsingborg 
DQ
  
 
Turebergs FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1Turebergs FK 
39.53
Q
  
 
2IFK Umeå 
41.11
q
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
41.81
q
  
 
4Hanvikens SK 
41.82
q
  
 
5IF Göta Karlstad 
42.45
  
 
6Huddinge AIS 
43.24
  
 
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1Malmö AI 
39.06
Q
  
 
2IFK Helsingborg 
40.48
q
  
 
3IFK Växjö 
42.07
  
 
4Heleneholms IF 
45.66
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DNF
  
 
Heat 3
31 jul
31 jul
1Hammarby IF 
39.28
Q
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
41.73
q
  
 
3Malmö AI 
41.99
  
 
4Bromma IF 
42.22
  
 
5Tullinge FI 
43.37
  
 
F15 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hässelby SK 
6:59.95
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:20.89
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
7:27.50
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
7:32.16
  
 
5KFUM Örebro 
7:38.57
  
 
6Tullinge FI 
7:50.91
  
 
7Huddinge AIS 
8:10.96
  
 
8IF Göta Karlstad 
8:15.88
  
 
K40 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Spårvägens FK 
52.22
  
 
K45 3x800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Löparnas vänner IF 
12:28.54
  
 
K50 4x400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Spårvägens FK 
4:57.62
  
 
K55 4x100 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Spårvägens FK 
59.79
NR55
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
1:04.78
  
 
K55 4x400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Turebergs FK 
5:13.12