15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Skogsvallen   Arrangör: IK Sisu
Tävlande: 102 (46+56)   Starter: 263 (121+142)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Tyresse Bobbert
11.23
Hovslätts IK
11.23
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
11.51
Oskarshamns SK
11.51
PB
  
3Erik Gustafsson
11.82
Södra Vi IF
11.82
SB
  
4Samuel Carlsson
12.07
IFK Halmstad
12.07
  
5Nils Antonsson
Nils Antonsson 76, IKHP Huskvarna
12.74
IKHP Huskvarna
12.74
SB
  
6Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
13.37
Oskarshamns SK
13.37
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Tyresse Bobbert
22.45
Hovslätts IK
22.45
PB
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
22.74
Oskarshamns SK
22.74
PB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
24.58
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.82
Sävedalens AIK
25.82
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
27.67
Oskarshamns SK
27.67
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Berglund
2:07.6m
Tranås AIF
2:07.6m
SB
  
2Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Södra Vi
2:09.6m
Södra Vi IF
2:09.6m
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.75
Wärnamo SK
1.75
  
2Samuel Carlsson
1.55
IFK Halmstad
1.55
  
1.501.551.601.751.85
Schoug---oxxx
Carlssonxooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Gustafsson
6.21
Södra Vi IF
6.21
+0.3 SB
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
5.75
Oskarshamns SK
5.75
+0.3 PB
  
3Hugo Schoug
5.42
Wärnamo SK
5.42
+0.2
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
4.84
Oskarshamns SK
4.84
+0.8
  
Gustafssonx
0.0
x
0.0
6.19
+0.5
6.13
+1.1
6.15
+0.3
6.21
+0.3
Ghoraishi4.68
+1.1
4.82
+0.6
5.17
+0.1
5.14
+0.5
x
0.0
5.75
+0.3
Schoug3.77
+1.1
4.18
+1.0
5.42
+0.2
5.42
+0.8
5.27
+1.0
x
0.0
Fanta3.54
0.0
4.79
+0.4
4.52
+0.8
4.74
+1.0
4.84
+0.8
4.73
+1.4
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
61.50
  
Ottosson61.4760.9161.5059.90xx
P17 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
11.72
IKHP Huskvarna
11.72
  
2Hannes Hertzman
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
PB
  
3Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
12.06
IF Tjalve
12.06
  
4Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.19
Eksjö Södra IK
12.19
  
5Sebastian Håårdh
12.58
Södra Vi IF
12.58
PB
  
6Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
13.13
IKHP Huskvarna
13.13
SB
  
7Vifast Berglund
13.47
Tranås AIF
13.47
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, IF Tjalve
24.54
IF Tjalve
24.54
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
25.31
Eksjö Södra IK
25.31
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
27.57
Tranås AIF
27.57
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
2:13.6m
Hovslätts IK
2:13.6m
PB
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:14.3m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:14.3m
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.63
Eksjö Södra IK
1.63
SB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
1.60
  
1.451.501.551.601.631.66
Björklundoooxooxxx
Håårdh--ooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.58
Eksjö Södra IK
5.58
+1.4
  
2Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
5.16
0.0 SB
  
3Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.99
IKHP Huskvarna
4.99
+1.0
  
Björklund5.51
+0.7
5.41
0.0
x
0.0
5.48
+0.8
5.58
+1.4
5.34
+0.4
Hertzman5.08
+0.7
5.16
0.0
x
0.0
5.05
+1.1

0.0

0.0
Sjödell4.93
+0.3
4.99
+1.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Håårdh
10.77
Södra Vi IF
10.77
PB
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
8.62
Eksjö Södra IK
8.62
PB
  
Håårdh10.0510.42x10.6910.3610.77
Rehn8.458.628.488.23x8.25
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Håårdh
33.85
Södra Vi IF
33.85
PB
  
2Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
30.75
IKHP Huskvarna
30.75
PB
  
3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IKHP Huskvarna
30.68
IKHP Huskvarna
30.68
  
4David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
26.76
Eksjö Södra IK
26.76
  
Håårdh32.89x31.2432.5029.8333.85
Sjödell26.2130.7527.9627.3928.5529.96
Lindh29.4630.6829.7630.1424.1529.80
Rehn23.58xxxx26.76
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.93
FIK Färjestaden
9.93
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
9.94
IKHP Huskvarna
9.94
  
3Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
10.35
Linköpings GIF
10.35
  
4Viggo Mattsson
10.62
Södra Vi IF
10.62
  
5Adam Nero
10.83
IK Sisu
10.83
PB
  
6Erik SethssonIK Sisu
11.42
  
7Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
11.96
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
25.42
IKHP Huskvarna
25.42
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
25.74
Högby IF
25.74
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
25.77
FIK Färjestaden
25.77
  
4Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
26.20
Linköpings GIF
26.20
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
26.32
FIK Färjestaden
26.32
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
26.73
Linköpings GIF
26.73
PB
  
3Viggo Mattsson
27.14
Södra Vi IF
27.14
PB
  
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
29.31
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
IKHP Huskvarna
1.80
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
1.55
IKHP Huskvarna
1.55
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.601.701.751.801.85
Hakeberg-----ooxooxxx
Sanderbergooxoxooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Persson
5.82
Högby IF
5.82
+1.2
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.55w
FIK Färjestaden
5.55w
+2.2
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.52
FIK Färjestaden
5.52
+1.7
  
4Viggo Mattsson
5.32
Södra Vi IF
5.32
+1.9 PB
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.99
Linköpings GIF
4.99
+0.9 PB
  
6Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.67
+0.6
  
7Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
4.26
+1.4 PB
  
Persson5.82
+1.2
5.61
+1.7
5.69
+0.8
5.64
+1.6
5.60
+1.1
5.55
+1.9
Ejderstedt5.21
+1.1
5.20
+1.3
x
0.0
5.49
+1.1
x
0.0
5.55w
+2.2
Petersson5.52
+1.7
5.23
+0.8
5.36
+1.2
4.99
+0.5

0.0

0.0
Mattsson5.32
+1.9
4.81
+1.0
4.73w
+2.1
4.89
+1.8
5.12
+1.6
5.16
+1.1
Weber4.99
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.75
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Sethsson4.67
+0.6
4.54
+1.6
4.67w
+2.5
4.49
+0.9
1.55
+1.0
4.56
+0.7
Sandstedt4.17
+0.1
3.97
+1.0
4.21
+1.9
4.26
+1.4
4.09
+0.9
4.09w
+2.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
10.51
IKHP Huskvarna
10.51
PB
  
2Adam Nero
9.92
IK Sisu
9.92
PB
  
3Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.50
PB
  
Sanderberg10.059.5610.3510.5110.4010.23
Nero9.469.479.579.879.929.34
Berglund8.489.509.479.469.31x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
41.49
IKHP Huskvarna
41.49
PB
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
38.31
IKHP Huskvarna
38.31
PB
  
3Adam Nero
38.06
IK Sisu
38.06
PB
  
4Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
27.30
PB
  
Sanderberg41.4940.3637.9539.8337.7339.67
Henriksson36.3036.4937.3831.6038.3133.65
Nero34.9935.1333.91x38.0634.30
Sandstedt27.30xxxxx
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.77
Katrineholms SK
8.77
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.00
Linköpings GIF
9.00
  
3Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
9.23
=PB
  
4Valter Delavaux
Valter Delavaux 09, Eksjö Södra
9.50
Eksjö Södra IK
9.50
  
5Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
9.94
  
6Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
10.07
Eksjö Södra IK
10.07
  
7Samuel Aronsson
10.23
Tranås AIF
10.23
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.82
Katrineholms SK
8.82
  
2Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
9.80
PB
  
3Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
9.94
Eksjö Södra IK
9.94
SB
  
4Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
10.51
  
5Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
10.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.69
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Noel Nilsson
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
8.92
Linköpings GIF
8.92
PB
  
3Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
9.23
PB
  
4Valter Delavaux
Valter Delavaux 09, Eksjö Södra
9.49
Eksjö Södra IK
9.49
PB
  
5Samuel AronssonTranås AIF
9.96
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
29.59
Katrineholms SK
29.59
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
30.15
Linköpings GIF
30.15
  
3Aron Gustafsson
32.20
Tranås AIF
32.20
PB
  
4Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
34.43
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
35.24
Eksjö Södra IK
35.24
PB
  
2Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
35.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
35.96
PB
  
3Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
37.30
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
1:58.12
Katrineholms SK
1:58.12
PB
  
2Aron Gustafsson
2:00.99
Tranås AIF
2:00.99
PB
  
3Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
2:02.97
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Aron GustafssonTranås AIF
1.33
PB
  
2Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.33
Linköpings GIF
1.33
PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.331.36
Gustafssonoooxooxxx
Axelssonooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
4.53w
Katrineholms SK
4.53w
+2.9
  
2Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
3.99w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.99w
+2.7
  
3Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
3.76
+1.6 PB
  
4Valter Delavaux
Valter Delavaux 09, Eksjö Södra
3.70
Eksjö Södra IK
3.70
+1.1 PB
  
5Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
3.51
+2.0 PB
  
6Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
3.33w
+2.9
  
7Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.31
+1.7 PB
  
Daun4.49
+0.6
4.53w
+2.9
4.22
+0.2
4.25
+0.5
4.34
+0.6
4.31
+0.6
Björklund3.99w
+2.7
3.88w
+2.5
3.84
+1.4
3.70
+1.2
3.62
+0.8
3.89
+0.8
Kilebrand3.76
+1.6
3.73
+2.0
x
0.0
3.32
+1.4
x
0.0
3.35
+0.7
Delavaux3.40
+1.0
x
0.0
3.66
+1.2
3.53
+1.4
3.62
+1.3
3.70
+1.1
Wikstrandx
0.0
x
0.0
3.51
+2.0
3.32
+1.2
3.40
+0.9
3.47
+1.1
Andersson3.33w
+2.9
3.11
+2.0
2.87
+1.3
Zettergren3.31
+1.7
3.25
+1.9
3.03
+1.2
3.15
+0.3
3.19
+0.5
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
8.02
PB
  
2Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
7.68
PB
  
3Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
7.33
PB
  
4Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
7.21
Eksjö Södra IK
7.21
PB
  
5Samuel AronssonTranås AIF
7.16
PB
  
6Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
4.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.13
  
Wikstrand7.637.818.027.867.837.41
Kilebrand6.547.686.807.627.447.19
Hellqvist7.336.947.306.966.687.20
Björklund6.616.637.216.756.826.90
Aronsson7.166.957.107.06x7.14
Zettergren3.83x4.133.743.563.56
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
27.91
Linköpings GIF
27.91
  
2Fabian Hellqvist
20.96
Tranås AIF
20.96
PB
  
3Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
20.73
Eksjö Södra IK
20.73
  
4Elias KilebrandIK Sisu
19.98
  
5Samuel Aronsson
17.51
Tranås AIF
17.51
PB
  
Axelsson23.5624.0423.9722.9621.3527.91
Hellqvist18.3316.2719.1917.7320.7920.96
Björklund18.1817.8616.7820.3020.7318.23
Kilebrand17.2718.7918.7118.5616.1419.98
Aronsson12.1814.1617.3115.5617.5113.23
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Elina Gunnarsson
13.15
Hovslätts IK
13.15
  
2Ingela Carlsson
16.30
Tranås AIF
16.30
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Bülow
1:01.24
Hovslätts IK
1:01.24
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IKHP Huskvarna
1.60
IKHP Huskvarna
1.60
  
2Ingela CarlssonTranås AIF
1.25
PB
  
1.201.251.511.541.571.601.63
Sjödell--ooxooxxx
Carlssonoo
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
4.36w
IKHP Huskvarna
4.36w
+2.7
  
Ek4.22
-1.0
4.29
+0.9
4.30
+0.9
4.22
+1.2
4.36w
+2.7
4.05
+1.6
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Evelyn Einebrant
32.91
FI Kalmarsund
32.91
  
2Natalie Claesson
32.83
Klippans FK
32.83
PB
  
3Ingela Carlsson
21.59
Tranås AIF
21.59
PB
  
4Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
21.36
IKHP Huskvarna
21.36
  
Einebrant30.3832.7032.9131.1231.89x
Claesson31.7132.83xx30.54x
Carlsson18.6219.8221.59xxx
Ek21.36xxx20.74x
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
13.66
Linköpings GIF
13.66
PB
  
2Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
14.41
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
2Linnéa Lind
31.03
Södra Vi IF
31.03
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ferletta
2:25.92
Karlskoga FI
2:25.92
SB
  
2Anna Hilmersson
2:41.99
Mölndals AIK
2:41.99
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.63
IKHP Huskvarna
1.63
  
2Stina Larsson
1.57
IK Wilske
1.57
  
3Hanna Dahlin
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
SB
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.67
Sandin----xxooooxxx
Larsson---oxoxoxxx
Dahlinooxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.15
IKHP Huskvarna
5.15
+2.0 PB
  
2Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
4.86
IKHP Huskvarna
4.86
+1.7 SB
  
3Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.82
IKHP Huskvarna
4.82
+1.1 PB
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.74
Linköpings GIF
4.74
+1.6
  
5Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.74
+0.8 PB
  
6Linnéa Lind
4.72w
Södra Vi IF
4.72w
+2.5
  
7Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
4.66
+1.1 SB
  
8Amanda CederlöfIFK Växjö
4.49
+1.1
  
Hakeberg4.89
0.0
4.86
+1.4
5.09
+1.1
5.15
+2.0
5.11
+0.9
5.14
+0.3
Sandin4.78
0.0
4.84
+1.1
4.79
+1.3
4.80
0.0
4.86
+1.7

0.0
Forsströmx
0.0
x
0.0
4.46
+0.1
4.58
-1.7
4.82
+1.1
4.56
+1.7
Siposx
0.0
4.72
+1.8
4.71
0.0
x
0.0
4.74
+1.6
4.73
+1.3
Eriksson4.74
+0.8
x
0.0
4.56
+1.3
x
0.0
4.42
+1.6
4.48
+1.1
Lind4.17
-1.4
4.42
+0.2
4.42
-0.4
4.50
+1.4
4.25
0.0
4.72w
+2.5
Rickardssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.65
0.0
x
0.0
4.66
+1.1
4.64
+1.3
Cederlöf4.35
+1.3
x
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.49
+1.1
4.16w
+2.1

0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
12.07
  
2Nova Boquist
6.29
IF Tjalve
6.29
  
Rickardssonx12.07xxxx
Boquist6.006.156.29x6.166.15
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
27.01
  
2Amanda Cederlöf
22.99
IFK Växjö
22.99
  
3Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
20.58
IKHP Huskvarna
20.58
PB
  
Rickardssonx26.5027.01xx26.38
Cederlöfxxxx19.1722.99
Forsström18.5017.9717.9719.89x20.58
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Amanda Tran
10.73
IK Ymer
10.73
  
2Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
11.21
IKHP Huskvarna
11.21
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
11.88
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
11.99
Lidköpings IS
11.99
  
5Elsa Lundquist
12.05
Malmö AI
12.05
  
6Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
12.18
Eksjö Södra IK
12.18
  
7Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
12.21
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
29.52
IKHP Huskvarna
29.52
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
31.15
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
32.72
SB
  
Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
DQ
IKHP Huskvarna
DQ
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2:49.50
IKHP Huskvarna
2:49.50
  
2Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3:09.22
Lidköpings IS
3:09.22
  
3Nova Boquist
3:39.88
IF Tjalve
3:39.88
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
1.36
PB
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
1.33
Eksjö Södra IK
1.33
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.30
Eksjö Södra IK
1.30
  
4Nova Boquist
1.20
IF Tjalve
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.39
Adolfsson---ooooxxx
Elofsson-ooxooxxoxxx
Björklund-oooxoxxx
Boquistoooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda TranIK Ymer
4.42
0.0
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.26
+1.6
  
3Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
4.25
0.0
  
4Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
3.98
IKHP Huskvarna
3.98
+0.2 PB
  
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.89
Eksjö Södra IK
3.89
0.0 PB
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.80
Lidköpings IS
3.80
0.0
  
7Alice HernbergIK Sisu
3.32
+0.1
  
Tranx
0.0
4.35
+0.3
4.42
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Adolfsson3.91
+0.8
3.92
0.0
3.70
+0.2
4.19
+1.1
4.26
+1.6
3.93
+0.4
Johansson4.07
+0.6
4.25
0.0
x
0.0
3.84
+1.2
3.22
+0.6
3.78
+0.4
Blom3.73
0.0
3.72
+0.3
x
0.0
3.98
+0.2
3.74
+0.8
3.69
+1.2
Björklund3.35
+0.5
3.47
+0.2
3.65
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.64
+1.1
Stenborg3.65
0.0
3.80
0.0
3.32
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.68
0.0
Hernberg3.31
0.0
1.72
-0.2
3.32
+0.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.99
SB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.99
Eksjö Södra IK
9.99
PB
  
3Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.15
  
4Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
8.07
SB
  
Adolfsson9.369.589.999.899.599.86
Thorell9.019.249.059.99x
Lundquist8.858.978.297.719.15x
Johanssonx7.398.077.377.997.85
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
31.14
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
26.11
Eksjö Södra IK
26.11
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
24.52
  
4Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
23.86
PB
  
5Elsa Lundquist
20.98
Malmö AI
20.98
  
6Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
20.39
Eksjö Södra IK
20.39
PB
  
7Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
17.95
  
8Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
17.74
Lidköpings IS
17.74
PB
  
Andersson28.1626.8726.7531.1428.5229.15
Elofssonx20.64x26.1122.9720.81
Adolfsson21.96xx21.6124.52
Martini23.4021.1820.9023.3921.9623.86
Lundquist18.8217.91xx17.8420.98
Björklund15.7316.0016.8320.3918.3318.98
Johanssonx17.08x14.93x17.95
Stenborg17.7416.99x15.9214.8115.50
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.29
FIK Färjestaden
8.29
  
2Emilia Håårdh
8.76
Södra Vi IF
8.76
  
3Matilda Isaksson
8.79
Södra Vi IF
8.79
  
4Meja Askestam
8.85
Wärnamo SK
8.85
  
5Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.29
Södra Vi IF
9.29
  
6Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
9.34
  
7Nova Arvidsson
9.71
Stensjöns IF
9.71
  
8Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.82
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.5
Vind: -2.5
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.22
FIK Färjestaden
8.22
PB
  
2Emilia Håårdh
8.51
Södra Vi IF
8.51
PB
  
3Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
9.25
PB
  
4Nova Arvidsson
9.58
Stensjöns IF
9.58
  
5Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.19
IKHP Huskvarna
10.19
PB
  
6Ida Karlsson
10.25
Tranås AIF
10.25
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Matilda Isaksson
8.64
Södra Vi IF
8.64
PB
  
2Meja Askestam
8.78
Wärnamo SK
8.78
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.26
Södra Vi IF
9.26
  
4Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.76
  
5Elin Jonsson
9.98
Södra Vi IF
9.98
  
6Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
9.99
Västerås FK
9.99
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Meja Askestam
30.19
Wärnamo SK
30.19
  
2Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
31.62
Södra Vi IF
31.62
PB
  
3Alma Winroth
33.06
IFK Växjö
33.06
PB
  
4Elin JohanssonIK Sisu
33.13
PB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
33.26
Stensjöns IF
33.26
PB
  
6Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
34.99
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Matilda Isaksson
29.53
Södra Vi IF
29.53
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
30.51
IKHP Huskvarna
30.51
  
3Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
31.97
PB
  
4Alva PhilipsonIK Sisu
32.89
PB
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
33.48
Eksjö Södra IK
33.48
PB
  
6Ida Karlsson
35.54
Tranås AIF
35.54
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenna Jonasson
1:49.48
Södra Vi IF
1:49.48
  
2Evenilla Berglund
1:58.37
Tranås AIF
1:58.37
SB
  
3Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:59.45
IKHP Huskvarna
1:59.45
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
2:01.02
IKHP Huskvarna
2:01.02
PB
  
5Alma Winroth
2:01.30
IFK Växjö
2:01.30
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
1.42
FIK Färjestaden
1.42
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
1.33
Västerås FK
1.33
  
4Nova Arvidsson
1.30
Stensjöns IF
1.30
=PB
  
5Ida Karlsson
1.25
Tranås AIF
1.25
  
6Lova Beijer
Lova Beijer 10, Hovslätt
1.20
10Hovslätts IK
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.42
Sohlberg------ooo
Gustafsson-----ooxoxxx
Allard---ooxxoxxx
Arvidsson-oooxoxxx
Karlsson-xooxo
Beijeroooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Isaksson
4.79w
Södra Vi IF
4.79w
+2.7
  
2Emilia Håårdh
4.74
Södra Vi IF
4.74
+1.5 PB
  
3Meja Askestam
4.65w
Wärnamo SK
4.65w
+2.5
  
4Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
4.64
FIK Färjestaden
4.64
+1.5 PB
  
5Jenna Jonasson
4.48
Södra Vi IF
4.48
+0.8
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.35
IKHP Huskvarna
4.35
+1.8
  
7Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.27w
Södra Vi IF
4.27w
+2.2
  
8Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
4.06
+2.0 PB
  
9Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
3.96
Västerås FK
3.96
+0.7
  
10Nova Arvidsson
3.89
Stensjöns IF
3.89
+1.8
  
11Alma Winroth
3.60w
IFK Växjö
3.60w
+2.1
  
12Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.55
IKHP Huskvarna
3.55
+1.2
  
13Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
3.25
+1.7
  
Isaksson4.70
+1.9
4.49w
+2.3
4.79w
+2.7
4.41
+1.5
4.44
+1.7
4.53
+1.0
Håårdh4.65
+1.8
4.64
+2.0
4.74
+1.5
2.77
+1.5
4.73
+1.1
4.74
+1.6
Askestam3.85
+1.2
x
0.0
4.65w
+2.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.56
+1.4
Sohlberg4.63w
+2.3
4.40
+1.5
4.43
+0.1
4.64
+1.5
x
0.0
4.35
+1.4
Jonasson4.46
+1.9
4.48
+0.8
4.32
+1.4
4.22
+1.8
4.35
+0.7
4.31
+1.1
Gustafsson4.11
+0.6
4.35
+1.8
4.20w
+2.5
4.13
+1.7
3.89
+1.5
4.22
+1.1
Lind4.14w
+2.2
4.27w
+2.2
4.14
+1.0
4.11
+1.8
4.13w
+2.5
4.18
+1.6
Berglund3.94w
+2.4
3.99
+1.4
3.93
+1.7
4.06
+2.0
4.00
+1.8
3.81
+0.9
Allard3.88
+1.8
3.94
+1.5
3.96
+0.7
Arvidsson3.44
+1.2
3.63
+1.1
3.89
+1.8
Winroth3.52
+0.3
3.58
+1.7
3.60w
+2.1
Walltin3.46
+0.3
3.55
+1.2
3.50
+1.8
Andersson3.25
+1.7
3.11
+2.0
3.22
+1.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
12.48
IF Rigor
12.48
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
10.75
Västerås FK
10.75
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.52
Eksjö Södra IK
10.52
  
4Ida HernbergIK Sisu
10.37
PB
  
5Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
10.01
  
6Elin Jonsson
9.97
Södra Vi IF
9.97
PB
  
7Emilia Håårdh
9.34
Södra Vi IF
9.34
  
8Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
7.68
PB
  
9Ida Karlsson
7.27
Tranås AIF
7.27
PB
  
10Nova Arvidsson
7.02
Stensjöns IF
7.02
  
11Elin JohanssonIK Sisu
6.94
SB
  
Larssonxx11.3812.1912.48x
Allard10.3610.759.959.9710.1410.62
Thorell10.52x9.9410.37x10.35
Hernberg8.569.338.769.4410.379.30
Fägerskjöld9.819.839.719.679.4310.01
Jonsson9.409.979.128.478.868.68
Håårdhx8.828.628.888.749.34
Berglund7.667.387.687.346.977.31
Karlsson7.276.776.81
Arvidsson6.296.947.02
Johanssonx6.946.66
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
28.47
Västerås FK
28.47
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
23.41
Eksjö Södra IK
23.41
  
3Matilda FägerskjöldIK Sisu
22.41
  
4Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10, Habo
21.75
10Habo FIF-04
21.75
PB
  
5Jenna Jonasson
21.44
Södra Vi IF
21.44
SB
  
6Elin Jonsson
18.11
Södra Vi IF
18.11
  
7Ida HernbergIK Sisu
17.76
SB
  
Allard25.3626.8427.2128.4726.0927.41
Thorell21.9023.4122.68x22.1920.69
Fägerskjöld18.4721.6322.4119.00xx
Bengtsson Damgren19.1218.8721.7520.7717.5819.40
Jonasson19.5619.1117.2717.4021.4419.98
Jonsson17.7418.1117.21x14.9714.48
Hernberg14.9517.7616.3916.2515.2916.69