0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Evertsson Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK 11.53 | 96 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Fabian Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga 10.99 | 72 | Herrljunga SK | 10.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 19.12 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 19.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nisslert Lovisa Nisslert 07, Örgryte 8.14 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 14.01 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00, Ullevi NM | 00 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 10.10 | 03 | IF Kville | 10.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 10.04 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 10.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 13.79 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 13.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 9.60 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 9.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
|