0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Edwardsson Malte Edwardsson 03, Bollnäs 12.82 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.82 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Gefle 12.00 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.00 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Gefle 1.78 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 34.05 | 05 | Gefle IF | 34.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 23.59 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 23.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 33.58 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 33.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 35.38 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 35.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 23.68 | 05 | Gefle IF | 23.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Gefle 22.74 | 05 | Gefle IF | 22.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 16.80 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 16.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 26.80 | 05 | Gefle IF | 26.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Westlin Alma Westlin 09, Gefle 17.92 | 09 | Gefle IF | 17.92 | = |