17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Netestadion
Tävlande: 168 (81+87)   Starter: 195 (98+97)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12992834 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
10.40
99JAM
10.40
  
2Tyreke Wilson
Tyreke Wilson 00, JAM
10.53
00JAM
10.53
SB
  
3Assan Faye
Assan Faye 96, GAM
10.66
96GAM
10.66
  
4Alagie Sonko
Alagie Sonko 96, GAM
10.76
96GAM
10.76
  
5Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa 97, NED
10.77
97NED
10.77
  
6Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi 98, IRL
10.79
98IRL
10.79
  
7Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
10.80
85GBR
10.80
  
8Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
10.88
94JAM
10.88
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Joseph Ojewumi
Joseph Ojewumi 98, IRL
10.85
98IRL
10.85
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Alagie Sonko
Alagie Sonko 96, GAM
10.90
96GAM
10.90
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Assan Faye
Assan Faye 96, GAM
10.76
96GAM
10.76
  
2Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
10.91
94JAM
10.91
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Tyreke Wilson
Tyreke Wilson 00, JAM
10.85
00JAM
10.85
  
Heat 5
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
10.58
99JAM
10.58
  
Heat 6
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa 97, NED
10.87
97NED
10.87
  
Heat 7
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
10.94
95JAM
10.94
  
Heat 9
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
10.84
85GBR
10.84
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tyreke Wilson
Tyreke Wilson 00, JAM
21.30
00JAM
21.30
SB
  
1Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
21.68
99BEL
21.68
PB
  
2Alagie Sonko
Alagie Sonko 96, GAM
21.61
96GAM
21.61
  
2Hannes Huyck
Hannes Huyck 98, BEL
21.91
98BEL
21.91
  
3Emanuel Ossen
Emanuel Ossen 02, ISR
21.87
02ISR
21.87
  
3Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
22.06
95JAM
22.06
  
4Simon Mengal
Simon Mengal 95, BEL
21.93
95BEL
21.93
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
21.07
99JAM
21.07
  
1Simon Essuman
Simon Essuman 98, IRL
22.12
98IRL
22.12
PB
  
2Anthony Carpenter
Anthony Carpenter 99, JAM
21.29
99JAM
21.29
  
2Cedric Verschueren
Cedric Verschueren 04, BEL
22.16
04BEL
22.16
PB
  
3Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
21.49
85GBR
21.49
  
4Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
21.51
98BEL
21.51
  
5Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
21.74
96BEL
21.74
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
47.01
96BEL
47.01
SB
  
2Asamti Badji
Asamti Badji 95, BEL
47.26
95BEL
47.26
SB
  
3Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
48.22
99NED
48.22
  
4Samba Fall
Samba Fall 92, BEL
48.85
92BEL
48.85
  
5Jeremy Espagnol
Jeremy Espagnol 93, BEL
49.07
93BEL
49.07
  
Final B
1Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen
Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen 01, NED
48.32
01NED
48.32
PB
  
1Dries Peeters
Dries Peeters 99, BEL
48.97
99BEL
48.97
PB
  
2Luke Farrugia
Luke Farrugia 96, MLT
49.26
96MLT
49.26
PB
  
2Matthias Van Gestel
Matthias Van Gestel 01, BEL
49.27
01BEL
49.27
SB
  
3Bram Van Der Jagt
Bram Van Der Jagt 98, NED
49.28
98NED
49.28
PB
  
3Emanuel Ossen
Emanuel Ossen 02, ISR
49.28
02ISR
49.28
  
4Eoghan Buggy
Eoghan Buggy 95, IRL
49.58
95IRL
49.58
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonah Koech
Jonah Koech 96, USA
1:47.22
96USA
1:47.22
  
2Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
1:47.48
98MAR
1:47.48
  
3Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:47.68
97NED
1:47.68
PB
  
4Samuel Chapple
Samuel Chapple 98, NED
1:48.84
98NED
1:48.84
PB
  
5Jelmer Lenstra
Jelmer Lenstra 93, NED
1:49.00
93NED
1:49.00
PB
  
6Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
1:49.00
91BEL
1:49.00
  
7Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
1:51.26
99NED
1:51.26
  
8Quentin Kebron
Quentin Kebron 92, BEL
1:51.54
92BEL
1:51.54
SB
  
9Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
1:53.44
01FRA
1:53.44
  
Final B
1Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
1:50.46
  
2Warsame Doley
1:50.66
SWE
1:50.66
  
3Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL
1:51.10
94BEL
1:51.10
PB
  
4Gaetan Van Laethem
Gaetan Van Laethem 97, BEL
1:51.20
97BEL
1:51.20
=PB
  
5Maxime Tilman
Maxime Tilman 99, BEL
1:51.72
99BEL
1:51.72
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Antoine Senard
Antoine Senard 00, FRA
3:42.18
00FRA
3:42.18
  
2Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
3:42.63
94NED
3:42.63
  
3Ruben Querinjean
Ruben Querinjean 01, LUX
3:42.64
01LUX
3:42.64
  
4Necho Tayachew
Necho Tayachew 96, ISR
3:43.02
96ISR
3:43.02
PB
  
5Florian Vauthrin
Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA
3:44.41
90FRA
3:44.41
PB
  
6Luan Munnik
Luan Munnik 00, RSA
3:45.33
00RSA
3:45.33
  
7Niek Blikslager
Niek Blikslager 95, NED
3:45.50
95NED
3:45.50
PB
  
8Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR
3:46.81
01ISR
3:46.81
PB
  
9Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:46.87
99GER
3:46.87
SB
  
10Matthias Gombeer
Matthias Gombeer 99, BEL
3:56.76
99BEL
3:56.76
  
Final B
1Tibaut Vandelannoote
Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL
3:51.15
01BEL
3:51.15
PB
  
2Clement Labar
Clement Labar 03, BEL
3:51.93
03BEL
3:51.93
PB
  
3Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:52.18
91NED
3:52.18
SB
  
4Wout Louagie
Wout Louagie 03, BEL
3:53.73
03BEL
3:53.73
  
5Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
3:55.67
97BEL
3:55.67
SB
  
6Floris Willeboordse
Floris Willeboordse 91, NED
3:55.86
91NED
3:55.86
PB
  
7Robbe Theeuwes
Robbe Theeuwes 02, BEL
3:56.45
02BEL
3:56.45
  
8Kevin Schauwaers
Kevin Schauwaers 86, BEL
3:56.77
86BEL
3:56.77
PB
  
9Romain Dumoulin
Romain Dumoulin 94, BEL
3:57.66
94BEL
3:57.66
  
10Jonas Voller
Jonas Voller 01, GER
3:58.75
01GER
3:58.75
  
11Lasse Funck
Lasse Funck 01, GER
3:59.68
01GER
3:59.68
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.94
96JAM
13.94
  
2Senne Segers
Senne Segers 95, BEL
14.80
95BEL
14.80
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Malik James-King
Malik James-King 99, JAM
50.16
99JAM
50.16
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jef Vermeiren
Jef Vermeiren 00, BEL
2.11
00BEL
2.11
  
2Giebe Algoet
Giebe Algoet 98, BEL
2.11
98BEL
2.11
  
3Arne Min
Arne Min 02, BEL
2.02
02BEL
2.02
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL
5.10
98BEL
5.10
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
7.30
94JAM
7.30
+0.7
  
2Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.19
94BEL
7.19
+0.3
  
3Maarten Heylen
Maarten Heylen 98, BEL
7.02
98BEL
7.02
–0.2
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Louis-Grégory Occin
Louis-Grégory Occin 89, FRA
15.17
89FRA
15.17
+0.9
  
2Javier Lowe
Javier Lowe 97, JAM
15.15
97JAM
15.15
+1.1 SB
  
3Bjorn De Decker
Bjorn De Decker 89, BEL
14.95
89BEL
14.95
+0.6
  
4Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
14.55
94JAM
14.55
+1.5
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Matthias Quintelier
Matthias Quintelier 97, BEL
16.96
97BEL
16.96
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
55.00
87NED
55.00
  
2Lars Coene
Lars Coene 02, BEL
48.56
02BEL
48.56
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
76.03
90BEL
76.03
  
2Erik Huijing Carretero
Erik Huijing Carretero 95, NED
67.70
95NED
67.70
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Elie Bacari
Elie Bacari 03, BEL
14.37
03BEL
14.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP
11.63
89CYP
11.63
  
2Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
11.69
98JAM
11.69
  
3Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.82
90JAM
11.82
  
4Fe Vannerom
Fe Vannerom 00, BEL
11.98
00BEL
11.98
=PB
  
5Lamiya Valiyeva
Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE
12.04
02AZE
12.04
PB
  
6Nashwena Jonge
Nashwena Jonge , NED
12.28
NED
12.28
PB
  
7Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.30
01BEL
12.30
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.30
01BEL
12.30
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Lamiya Valiyeva
Lamiya Valiyeva 02, AZE
12.20
02AZE
12.20
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
12.06
90JAM
12.06
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP
11.78
89CYP
11.78
  
Heat 6
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
11.77
98JAM
11.77
  
Heat 7
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Fe Vannerom
Fe Vannerom 00, BEL
12.03
00BEL
12.03
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
23.93
95BEL
23.93
SB
  
2Alizee Morency Poilvache
Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL
24.45
98BEL
24.45
  
3Kine Gaye
Kine Gaye 98, BEL
24.92
98BEL
24.92
  
4Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
24.93
99BEL
24.93
=SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
24.90
01BEL
24.90
PB
  
1Gylliane Botty
Gylliane Botty 04, BEL
25.42
04BEL
25.42
PB
  
2Hanne Bastiaansen
Hanne Bastiaansen 04, BEL
25.06
04BEL
25.06
SB
  
2Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji 96, BEL
25.50
96BEL
25.50
SB
  
3Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
25.21
96NED
25.21
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Paulina
Elisabeth Paulina 96, NED
53.77
96NED
53.77
  
1Lena Posniak
Lena Posniak 01, GER
58.00
01GER
58.00
PB
  
2Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
53.95
91NED
53.95
  
2Alona Natan
Alona Natan 05, ISR
58.98
05ISR
58.98
  
3Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
54.58
99GER
54.58
PB
  
4Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
55.20
00BEL
55.20
  
5Marie Duvigneau
Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA
55.70
99FRA
55.70
  
6Bianca Baak
Bianca Baak 92, NED
57.32
92NED
57.32
  
Final B
1Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
54.41
98BEL
54.41
PB
  
1Jana Kluskens
Jana Kluskens 04, BEL
56.93
04BEL
56.93
=PB
  
2Messalina Pieroni
Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL
55.10
98BEL
55.10
  
2Hanne Pardaens
Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL
57.23
94BEL
57.23
PB
  
3Danique Gimbrere
Danique Gimbrere 99, NED
56.30
99NED
56.30
PB
  
3Manon De Marez
Manon De Marez 97, BEL
57.88
97BEL
57.88
PB
  
4Floortje van Kampen
Floortje van Kampen 97, NED
57.17
97NED
57.17
  
4Eva Mollema
Eva Mollema 98, NED
58.20
98NED
58.20
  
5Robin Degrève
Robin Degrève  97, BEL
58.57
97BEL
58.57
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Siham Hilali
Siham Hilali 86, MAR
2:04.83
86MAR
2:04.83
SB
  
2Verena Meisl
Verena Meisl 01, GER
2:05.20
01GER
2:05.20
PB
  
3Nelly Schmidt
Nelly Schmidt 97, GER
2:05.56
97GER
2:05.56
PB
  
4Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
2:06.30
89BEL
2:06.30
SB
  
5Jana Reinert
Jana Reinert 98, GER
2:06.31
98GER
2:06.31
  
6Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:06.77
97FRA
2:06.77
PB
  
7Jetske Van Kampen
Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED
2:06.86
98NED
2:06.86
  
8Nadege Dom Modi
Nadege Dom Modi 02, BEL
2:07.44
02BEL
2:07.44
  
9Jenna Wyns
Jenna Wyns 93, BEL
2:08.13
93BEL
2:08.13
SB
  
10Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL
2:08.32
95BEL
2:08.32
  
Final B
1Anke Zonderland
Anke Zonderland 95, NED
2:11.37
95NED
2:11.37
  
2Heleen Vermeulen
Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL
2:11.70
01BEL
2:11.70
PB
  
3Nina Van Pelt
Nina Van Pelt 05, BEL
2:11.77
05BEL
2:11.77
  
4Shana Lauwers
Shana Lauwers 92, BEL
2:12.14
92BEL
2:12.14
SB
  
5Annet Fledderus
Annet Fledderus 00, NED
2:12.55
00NED
2:12.55
PB
  
6Bernice Meijer
Bernice Meijer 96, NED
2:12.99
96NED
2:12.99
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Eline Dalemans
Eline Dalemans 91, BEL
4:18.69
91BEL
4:18.69
PB
  
2Julia Ravet
Julia Ravet 02, FRA
4:24.50
02FRA
4:24.50
PB
  
3Silke Jonkman
Silke Jonkman 97, NED
4:26.14
97NED
4:26.14
  
4Liselot Smolders
Liselot Smolders 99, BEL
4:27.74
99BEL
4:27.74
PB
  
5Mélanie Bovy
Mélanie Bovy 99, BEL
4:30.31
99BEL
4:30.31
PB
  
6Mirte Kortman
Mirte Kortman 01, NED
4:30.44
01NED
4:30.44
PB
  
7Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
4:32.92
99BEL
4:32.92
SB
  
8Charlotte Vervoort
Charlotte Vervoort 04, BEL
4:34.86
04BEL
4:34.86
PB
  
9Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff
Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff 98, GER
4:35.14
98GER
4:35.14
  
10Linn Lara Kleine
Linn Lara Kleine 01, GER
4:35.51
01GER
4:35.51
  
11Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
4:37.19
86BEL
4:37.19
SB
  
12Marit Griep
Marit Griep 04, NED
4:37.98
04NED
4:37.98
  
13Margaux Bruls
Margaux Bruls 01, LUX
4:38.30
01LUX
4:38.30
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
14.08
96BEL
14.08
  
2Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip
Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip 02, BEL
14.10
02BEL
14.10
PB
  
3Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
14.13
01BEL
14.13
  
4Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
14.31
96NED
14.31
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Laura Van Den Brande
Laura Van Den Brande 03, BEL
14.61
03BEL
14.61
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Zoë Laureys
Zoë Laureys 05, BEL
58.81
05BEL
58.81
PB
  
2Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
58.93
92CAN
58.93
  
3Anne Gebauer
Anne Gebauer 02, GER
1:03.80
02GER
1:03.80
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yorunn Ligneel
Yorunn Ligneel 03, BEL
1.74
03BEL
1.74
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alix Dehaynain
Alix Dehaynain 97, FRA
4.32
97FRA
4.32
PB
  
2Fleur Hooyberghs
Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL
4.01
01BEL
4.01
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ilona Masson
Ilona Masson 01, BEL
5.87
01BEL
5.87
+0.7
  
2Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
5.86
95NED
5.86
+1.3
  
3Bo Brasseur
Bo Brasseur 98, BEL
5.78
98BEL
5.78
+0.7
  
4Claire Azzopardi
Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT
5.75
99MLT
5.75
+0.1
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Saragh Buggy
Saragh Buggy 94, IRL
13.23
94IRL
13.23
+1.0
  
2Ilona Masson
Ilona Masson 01, BEL
12.43
01BEL
12.43
+0.6
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elena Defrère
Elena Defrère 01, BEL
14.30
01BEL
14.30
  
2Elise Helsen
Elise Helsen 98, BEL
13.56
98BEL
13.56
  
3Yoika De Pauw
Yoika De Pauw 95, BEL
12.99
95BEL
12.99
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Katelijne Lyssens
Katelijne Lyssens 95, BEL
49.25
95BEL
49.25
  
2Elena Defrère
Elena Defrère 01, BEL
44.94
01BEL
44.94
  
3Lotte Haest
Lotte Haest 04, NED
43.45
04NED
43.45
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
66.14
95BEL
66.14
  
2Ilke Lagrou
Ilke Lagrou 98, BEL
54.29
98BEL
54.29
  
3Robin Post
Robin Post 99, NED
49.85
99NED
49.85
  
4Evelyne Claes
Evelyne Claes 98, BEL
47.39
98BEL
47.39
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Dewi Lafontaine
Dewi Lafontaine 99, NED
48.26
99NED
48.26
  
2Pauline Smal
Pauline Smal 98, BEL
41.59
98BEL
41.59