15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Klintevallen   Arrangör: IK Tjelvar
Tävlande: 24 (14+10)   Starter: 46 (30+16)

Män
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Gozzi
4.64 nwi
  
2Andreas Grönström
4.29 nwi
IK Tjelvar
4.29 nwi
  
3Peter Ekström
4.18 nwi
Visby IF Gute
4.18 nwi
  
4Jimmie Larsson
4.05 nwi
  
Gozzi4.643.803.81
Grönström4.294.034.17
Ekström3.923.964.18
Larsson4.053.773.97
M Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
2.68
Katrineholms SK
2.68
PB
  
2Christoffer Gozzi
2.53
PB
  
3Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
2.50
PB
  
4Peter EkströmVisby IF Gute
2.48
PB
  
5Jimmie Larsson
2.47
PB
  
6Felix Bäckstäde
2.38
PB
  
7Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
2.37
PB
  
8Andreas GrönströmIK Tjelvar
2.32
PB
  
9Bo Jacobsson
2.30
IK Tjelvar
2.30
PB
  
10Erik Berggren
2.17
IK Tjelvar
2.17
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nebez Kurban
Nebez Kurban 72, Spårvägen
35.38
Spårvägens FK
35.38
SB
  
2Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
32.79
Katrineholms SK
32.79
PB
  
3Rafael Vikic
28.74
Visby IF Gute
28.74
PB
  
4Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
26.86
SB
  
5Andreas GrönströmIK Tjelvar
26.44
PB
  
6Felix Bäckstäde
23.48
PB
  
7Peter EkströmVisby IF Gute
21.22
PB
  
Kurbanx35.38x
Daun28.2231.6732.79
Vikic25.9128.74x
Jääskeläinen25.1725.9826.86
Grönströmx26.44x
Bäckstäde23.48xx
Ekström21.22xx
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Dahm
3.26 nwi
IK Tjelvar
3.26 nwi
  
Dahm2.873.153.26
P14 Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Dahm
1.87
IK Tjelvar
1.87
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin BäckstädeIK Tjelvar
22.27
PB
  
2Gusten Jacobsson
16.86
IK Tjelvar
16.86
PB
  
3Hugo Dahm
9.62
IK Tjelvar
9.62
PB
  
Bäckstäde18.7822.2718.06
Jacobsson11.8816.8611.36
Dahm9.62xx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Bäckstäde
3.79 nwi
IK Tjelvar
3.79 nwi
  
2Gusten Jacobsson
3.39 nwi
IK Tjelvar
3.39 nwi
  
Bäckstäde3.793.553.72
Jacobsson3.313.393.37
P13 Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin BäckstädeIK Tjelvar
1.99
PB
  
2Gusten JacobssonIK Tjelvar
1.92
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Almgren
4.90 nwi
Täby IS
4.90 nwi
  
2Hilda Östergren
4.57 nwi
Visby IF Gute
4.57 nwi
  
Almgren4.664.304.90
Östergren4.554.304.57
K Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
2.27
PB
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
2.14
PB
  
3Charlotta Kimby
2.06
Spårvägens FK
2.06
PB
  
4Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
2.01
  
5Teresia SnäckerströmIK Tjelvar
1.92
PB
  
6Lilly WizénRoma IF
1.72
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Teresia SnäckerströmIK Tjelvar
23.87
SB
  
2Malin Nordensjö
11.36
IK Tjelvar
11.36
PB
  
Snäckerström21.8923.8718.90
Nordensjö
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Ekström
4.06 nwi
Visby IF Gute
4.06 nwi
  
Ekström4.063.843.83
F15 Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde EkströmVisby IF Gute
2.20
PB
  
2Elvira SporreRoma IF
2.03
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
4.40 nwi
IK Orient
4.40 nwi
  
Drottz4.354.324.40
F13 Stående längd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
1.96
IK Orient
1.96
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
20.30
IK Orient
20.30