0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Gozzi 4.64 nwi | 93 | 4.64 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Grönström Andreas Grönström 88, Tjelvar 4.29 nwi | 88 | IK Tjelvar | 4.29 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Ekström Peter Ekström 74, Visby 4.18 nwi | 74 | Visby IF Gute | 4.18 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jimmie Larsson 4.05 nwi | 88 | 4.05 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stående längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Daun Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm 2.68 | 80 | Katrineholms SK | 2.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Gozzi | 93 | 2.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 2.50 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 2.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Ekström Peter Ekström 74, Visby 2.48 | 74 | Visby IF Gute | 2.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jimmie Larsson | 88 | 2.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Bäckstäde | 02 | 2.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jorma Jääskeläinen Jorma Jääskeläinen 62, Visby 2.37 | 62 | Visby IF Gute | 2.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Grönström Andreas Grönström 88, Tjelvar 2.32 | 88 | IK Tjelvar | 2.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bo Jacobsson Bo Jacobsson 72, Tjelvar 2.30 | 72 | IK Tjelvar | 2.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Erik Berggren Erik Berggren 92, Tjelvar 2.17 | 92 | IK Tjelvar | 2.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nebez Kurban Nebez Kurban 72, Visby 35.38 | 72 | Visby IF Gute | 35.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Daun Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm 32.79 | 80 | Katrineholms SK | 32.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 28.74 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 28.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jorma Jääskeläinen Jorma Jääskeläinen 62, Visby 26.86 | 62 | Visby IF Gute | 26.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Grönström Andreas Grönström 88, Tjelvar 26.44 | 88 | IK Tjelvar | 26.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Bäckstäde 23.48 | 02 | 23.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peter Ekström Peter Ekström 74, Visby 21.22 | 74 | Visby IF Gute | 21.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Dahm Hugo Dahm 07, Tjelvar 3.26 nwi | 07 | IK Tjelvar | 3.26 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Stående längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Dahm Hugo Dahm 07, Tjelvar 1.87 | 07 | IK Tjelvar | 1.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Bäckstäde Edvin Bäckstäde 08, Tjelvar 22.27 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 22.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Jacobsson Gusten Jacobsson 08, Tjelvar 16.86 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 16.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Dahm Hugo Dahm 07, Tjelvar 9.62 | 07 | IK Tjelvar | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Bäckstäde Edvin Bäckstäde 08, Tjelvar 3.79 nwi | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 3.79 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Jacobsson Gusten Jacobsson 08, Tjelvar 3.39 nwi | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 3.39 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stående längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Bäckstäde Edvin Bäckstäde 08, Tjelvar 1.99 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 1.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Jacobsson Gusten Jacobsson 08, Tjelvar 1.92 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 1.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, Täby 4.90 nwi | 98 | Täby IS | 4.90 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 4.57 nwi | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 4.57 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stående längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, Täby 2.27 | 98 | Täby IS | 2.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 2.14 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 2.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotta Kimby Charlotta Kimby 65, Spårvägen 2.06 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 2.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 2.01 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 2.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Teresia Snäckerström Teresia Snäckerström 91, Tjelvar 1.92 | 91 | IK Tjelvar | 1.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 1.72 | 55 | Roma IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teresia Snäckerström Teresia Snäckerström 91, Tjelvar 23.87 | 91 | IK Tjelvar | 23.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Nordesjö Malin Nordesjö 75, Tjelvar 11.36 | 75 | IK Tjelvar | 11.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Ekström Tilde Ekström 06, Visby 4.06 nwi | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 4.06 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stående längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Ekström Tilde Ekström 06, Visby 2.20 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 2.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 2.03 | 07 | Roma IF | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Drottz Saga Drottz 09, Orient 4.40 nwi | 09 | IK Orient | 4.40 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stående längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Drottz Saga Drottz 09, Orient 1.96 | 09 | IK Orient | 1.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Drottz Saga Drottz 09, Orient 20.30 | 09 | IK Orient | 20.30 | = |