0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 10.21 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 10.21 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Berglund James Berglund 07, Bålsta 9.66 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.66 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Wiman Max Wiman 07, Bålsta 26.64 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 26.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Berglund James Berglund 07, Bålsta 20.54 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 20.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Mandorf Leo Mandorf 12, Bålsta 7.80 | 12 | F Bålsta IK | 7.80 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Berggren Carl Berggren 09, Bålsta 7.17 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 7.17 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Mandorf Leo Mandorf 12, Bålsta 21.66 | 12 | F Bålsta IK | 21.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Berggren Carl Berggren 09, Bålsta 17.68 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 17.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Thorslund Robert Thorslund 76, Bålsta 9.61 | 76 | F Bålsta IK | 9.61 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Thorslund Robert Thorslund 76, Bålsta 30.31 | 76 | F Bålsta IK | 30.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Berggren Mats Berggren 71, Bålsta 8.79 | 71 | F Bålsta IK | 8.79 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Berggren Mats Berggren 71, Bålsta 21.66 | 71 | F Bålsta IK | 21.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 7.83w | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 7.83w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 13.39 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 13.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Disa Mandorf Disa Mandorf 10, Bålsta 7.17 | 10 | F Bålsta IK | 7.17 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 6.93 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 6.93 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Christensen Kajsa Christensen 08, Bålsta 5.81 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 5.81 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isabel Berglund Isabel Berglund 09, Bålsta NM | 09 | F Bålsta IK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Christensen Kajsa Christensen 08, Bålsta 14.02 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 14.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Disa Mandorf Disa Mandorf 10, Bålsta 12.50 | 10 | F Bålsta IK | 12.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Nord Elsa Nord 08, Bålsta 12.42 | 08 | F Bålsta IK | 12.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabel Berglund Isabel Berglund 09, Bålsta 9.46 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 9.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristina Glantz Nilsson Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75, Bålsta 18.01 | 75 | F Bålsta IK | 18.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|