15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: IK Tjelvar
Tävlande: 11 (7+4)   Starter: 27 (17+10)

Män
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
13.14
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Altus
6.41
Mölndals AIK
6.41
PB
  
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Altus
13.61
Mölndals AIK
13.61
PB
  
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Altus
5.87
Mölndals AIK
5.87
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Altus
19.89
Mölndals AIK
19.89
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
11.27
SB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
35.70
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
9.27
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
10.36
Spårvägens FK
10.36
SB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
35.81
Spårvägens FK
35.81
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
31.23
Spårvägens FK
31.23
  
M60 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
27.91
Spårvägens FK
27.91
PB
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
13.20
Spårvägens FK
13.20
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
42.51
Spårvägens FK
42.51
SB
  
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
11.33
IFK Märsta
11.33
  
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
29.67
IFK Märsta
29.67
  
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
13.30
IFK Märsta
13.30
  
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Altus
12.45
Mölndals AIK
12.45
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Altus
34.78
Mölndals AIK
34.78
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
9.50
PB
  
2Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
5.97
68DEN
5.97
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
33.75
  
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.59
  
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
7.87
Spårvägens FK
7.87
  
K60 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
19.63
Spårvägens FK
19.63
  
K60 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
19.27
Spårvägens FK
19.27
  
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
11.54
Spårvägens FK
11.54