0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Emil Grehn Emil Grehn 99, Rodhen 9:52.1m | 99 | OK Rodhen | 9:52.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Allert 9:55.1m | 93 | 9:55.1m | =PB | |||||
3 | Markus Smed Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof 9:55.6m | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:55.6m | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Vitell Elias Vitell 01, Spårvägen 10:03.4m | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 10:03.4m | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Carlerud Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen 10:08.8m | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 10:08.8m | =SB | ||||
6 | Joakim Nyström Joakim Nyström 88, OK Hällen 10:12.1m | 88 | OK Hällen | 10:12.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 10:15.4m | 69 | Upsala IF | 10:15.4m | =PB | ||||
8 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 10:16.7m | 77 | Öbacka LK | 10:16.7m | =PB | K 1 | |||
9 | Simon Classon Simon Classon 04, Östhammar 10:32.8m | 04 | Östhammar FI | 10:32.8m | =SB | ||||
10 | Robert Ehrin Robert Ehrin 85, Östhammar 10:41.7m | 85 | Östhammar FI | 10:41.7m | =PB | ||||
11 | Ludvig Dickman Ludvig Dickman 86, Åkersberga 10:51.9m | 86 | Åkersberga SK | 10:51.9m | =PB | ||||
12 | Nicklas Paulsson 10:55.0m | 86 | 10:55.0m | =PB | |||||
13 | Mathias Svedman 11:28.2m | 94 | 11:28.2m | =PB | |||||
14 | Malin Kingfeldt Malin Kingfeldt 86, Östhammar 14:13.2m | 86 | Östhammar FI | 14:13.2m | =PB | K 2 | |||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Rudolfsson Andrea Rudolfsson 88, Östhammar 12:47.4m | 88 | Östhammar FI | 12:47.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Britta Rönntoft Britta Rönntoft 90, Östhammar 12:47.9m | 90 | Östhammar FI | 12:47.9m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Paulina Bismo Paulina Bismo 86, Östhammar 12:52.2m | 86 | Östhammar FI | 12:52.2m | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Martin Brolin 13:13.0m | 86 | 13:13.0m | =PB | |||||
5 | Linda Stenman Linda Stenman 90, Östhammar 13:28.3m | 90 | Östhammar FI | 13:28.3m | =PB | K 3 | |||
6 | Robin Carlberg Robin Carlberg 86, Östhammar 13:57.4m | 86 | Östhammar FI | 13:57.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Therese Bohlin Therese Bohlin 77, Östhammar 14:52.8m | 77 | Östhammar FI | 14:52.8m | =PB | K 4 | |||
8 | Caroline Agrillo Caroline Agrillo 88, Östhammar 14:54.6m | 88 | Östhammar FI | 14:54.6m | =PB | K 5 | |||
9 | Thomas Smed 15:05.8m | 61 | 15:05.8m | =PB | |||||
10 | Bengt Olof Filipsson Bengt Olof Filipsson 53, Östhammar 16:41.3m | 53 | Östhammar FI | 16:41.3m | =PB |