11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Tanumshede   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 65 (36+29)   Starter: 100 (54+46)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Nils Thorin
11.60
Örgryte IS
11.60
PB
  
2Leo Bergman
11.66
Hälle IF
11.66
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
12.07
Örgryte IS
12.07
PB
  
4Sten Hagström
12.10
Örgryte IS
12.10
PB
  
5William Hägg
William Hägg 02, Trollhättan FIK
13.02
Trollhättan FIK
13.02
PB
  
6Marcus HögetegHälle IF
13.28
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Nils Thorin
23.52
Örgryte IS
23.52
PB
  
2Hjalmar Didrikson
24.55
Spårvägens FK
24.55
PB
  
3Hampus Hassel
24.67
IK Orient
24.67
  
4Sten Hagström
25.13
Örgryte IS
25.13
PB
  
5Jonas Ellison
25.24
Örgryte IS
25.24
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1William Hägg
William Hägg 02, Trollhättan FIK
26.75
Trollhättan FIK
26.75
SB
  
2Linus Framme
32.02
Hälle IF
32.02
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
49.58
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
50.82
Trollhättan FIK
50.82
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Logg
1:23.10
Hälle IF
1:23.10
PB NR45
  
2Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
1:24.30
PB
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1:33.14
Trollhättan FIK
1:33.14
PB
  
4Fredrik Engel
1:39.11
IK Lerum FI
1:39.11
PB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:55.54
Trollhättan FIK
1:55.54
  
6Torgny Karlsson
Torgny Karlsson 49, Solvikingarna
2:10.12
Solvikingarna
2:10.12
PB
  
Josef ÅbergHälle IF
DNF
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Grahl
5:26.05
Hälle IF
5:26.05
PB
  
2Adam Sörqvist
5:52.18
Hälle IF
5:52.18
PB
  
3Axel Johansson
5:58.66
Hälle IF
5:58.66
PB
  
4Erik Framme
6:08.60
Hälle IF
6:08.60
PB
  
5Algot Wedberg
6:09.09
Hälle IF
6:09.09
PB
  
6Samuel Högblom
7:07.06
Hälle IF
7:07.06
PB
  
Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
2.00
  
2Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.91
PB
  
3Julian Szamer
1.85
IK Orient
1.85
PB
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.62
Trollhättan FIK
1.62
  
5Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.50
=PB
  
1.35
1.70
1.38
1.73
1.41
1.76
1.44
1.79
1.47
1.82
1.50
1.85
1.53
1.88
1.56
1.91
1.59
1.94
1.62
2.00
1.65
2.05
Hilmersson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Wiklund-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Szamer-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Freiholtz-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Anderssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bergman
5.87
Hälle IF
5.87
+1.6
  
2Hampus Hassel
5.86
IK Orient
5.86
+1.1
  
3Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.52
+1.8 SB
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.20
Trollhättan FIK
5.20
–0.1 PB
  
5Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.96
Trollhättan FIK
4.96
+1.0
  
6Anton AnderssonHälle IF
4.29
+0.5
  
Bergmanx
0.0
5.75
+1.2
5.87
+1.6
5.86
-0.1
x
0.0
5.65
0.0
Hassel5.57
+1.4
5.86
+1.1
5.61
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Torsvall5.20w
+2.3
5.52
+1.8
5.41
0.0
5.41
-0.8
5.43
+1.3
x
0.0
Freiholtz5.10
+1.9
4.96
+1.0
4.95
-0.6
5.20
-0.1
5.11
+0.8
5.06
+1.5
Anderssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.96
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Andersson4.14w
+2.1
4.27w
+2.3
4.10
-1.1
4.29
+0.5
4.10
+1.2
4.26
-0.3
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.42
=PB
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.40
Håfreströms IF
9.40
PB
  
3Linus Framme
9.78
Hälle IF
9.78
PB
  
4Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
10.13
10Strömstads IF
10.13
PB
  
5Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
10.97
10Håfreströms IF
10.97
PB
  
6Elliot Johander
Elliot Johander 10, Strömstads IF
11.02
10Strömstads IF
11.02
PB
  
7Lukas Fors
Lukas Fors 14, Håfreström
12.62
14Håfreströms IF
12.62
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
4.72
+0.1
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
3.81
Håfreströms IF
3.81
0.0
  
3Linus Framme
3.65
Hälle IF
3.65
+0.6 PB
  
4Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
3.49
10Strömstads IF
3.49
+2.0 PB
  
5Elliot Johander
Elliot Johander 10, Strömstads IF
2.96
10Strömstads IF
2.96
+1.2 PB
  
6Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
2.85
10Håfreströms IF
2.85
+1.4 PB
  
7Lukas Fors
Lukas Fors 14, Håfreström
2.41
14Håfreströms IF
2.41
+1.4 PB
  
Johanssonx
0.0
4.70
+0.1
4.33
+0.4
4.72
+0.1
Hellman3.75
+0.1
3.81
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.66
+1.1
Framme3.39
+0.7
3.37
+0.9
3.65
+0.6
3.56
+1.6
Forsmark3.49
+2.0
3.14
+0.5
3.16
+0.9
3.19
+1.7
Johander2.96
+1.2
2.83
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gawhari2.78
+1.9
2.85
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Fors2.37
+1.7
2.24
+1.7
2.41
+1.4
2.24
+0.6
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
12.95
SB
  
2Ellen Schoug
13.27
IK Orient
13.27
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
13.45
Brattås CK
13.45
=PB
  
4Jenny Åkervall
13.62
Spårvägens FK
13.62
SB
  
5Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.67
=PB
  
6Kim Rodén
13.89
IK Orient
13.89
PB
  
7Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
13.96
Mariestads AIF
13.96
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Tilde Dahlberg
25.28
Hälle IF
25.28
  
2Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
25.87
SB
  
3Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
26.22
SB NR40
  
4Jenny Åkervall
27.36
Spårvägens FK
27.36
SB
  
5Noomi Bergman
27.54
Hälle IF
27.54
PB
  
6Moa Cornéer
27.88
Örgryte IS
27.88
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
28.73
Mariestads AIF
28.73
PB
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
29.02
10F Stenungsunds FI
29.02
PB
  
3Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.88
Trollhättan FIK
29.88
  
4Weronica Hägg
31.14
Hälle IF
31.14
PB
  
5Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
36.01
Uddevalla IS
36.01
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Elned
58.32
Hälle IF
58.32
PB
  
2Majken Söderlund Larsson
59.50
F Stenungsunds FI
59.50
PB
  
3Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
1:05.67
PB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
6:25.32
Hälle IF
6:25.32
PB
  
2Ester Strand
6:44.47
Hälle IF
6:44.47
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
7:14.97
Trollhättan FIK
7:14.97
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kim Rodén
1.62
IK Orient
1.62
  
2Doris Erixon
1.59
Hälle IF
1.59
SB
  
3Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.41
Dals Södra FFI
1.41
  
1.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.65
Rodén----ooxooxooxxx
Erixon----ooooxoxxx
Larssonoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Judith Wagersten
5.66w
Örgryte IS
5.66w
+2.7
  
2Doris Erixon
4.87
Hälle IF
4.87
+1.2 SB
  
3Kim Rodén
4.72
IK Orient
4.72
+2.0
  
4Elsie Gerhardt
4.64
Brattås CK
4.64
0.0
  
5Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.42
+0.9
  
Wagersten5.51w
+2.2
5.66w
+2.7
5.44
+0.1
5.42
+1.3
x
0.0
5.61
+1.3
Erixon4.49
+1.6
4.87
+1.2
4.66
0.0
4.68
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Rodén4.33
+2.0
4.72
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Gerhardtx
0.0
3.61
+1.1
4.04
0.0
4.64
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Håkansson4.42
+0.9
4.41w
+2.1
4.40
0.0
4.33
-1.4
x
0.0
4.39
0.0
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
8.84
10F Stenungsunds FI
8.84
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
8.93
IK Orient
8.93
PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 10, Orient
8.95
10IK Orient
8.95
PB
  
4Ida Ståhle
9.62
IK Orient
9.62
PB
  
5Ellie Lageskog
Ellie Lageskog 12, Orient
9.97
12IK Orient
9.97
  
6Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Lysekil SLF
10.15
12Lysekil SLF
10.15
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Bergman
4.74
Hälle IF
4.74
+1.4
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
4.50
10F Stenungsunds FI
4.50
0.0 PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
4.31
IK Orient
4.31
+1.9 PB
  
4Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
4.15
Trollhättan FIK
4.15
0.0 PB
  
5Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 10, Orient
3.76
10IK Orient
3.76
0.0
  
6Ida Ståhle
3.76
IK Orient
3.76
+1.8 PB
  
7Ellie Lageskog
Ellie Lageskog 12, Orient
3.64
12IK Orient
3.64
+0.8
  
8Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Lysekil SLF
3.17
12Lysekil SLF
3.17
+0.2 PB
  
Bergman4.68
0.0
4.60
+0.8
4.74
+1.4
4.61
+0.1
Söderlund Larsson4.41
+1.9
4.50
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.41
-0.6
Eurenius4.31
+1.9
3.96
0.0
4.22
+0.8
3.89
+1.0
Svensson4.09
+0.6
4.12
+0.4
4.15
0.0
4.12
-0.4
Karlsson3.66
+0.4
3.65
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.39
-0.9
Ståhle3.76
+1.8
3.66
-0.4
3.58
+0.5
3.45
+1.5
Lageskog3.29w
+2.8
3.64
+0.8
3.54
+1.2
3.62
+1.8
Ljungbergx
0.0
3.17
+0.2
3.07
0.0
3.12
+0.8