15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 18 (7+11)   Starter: 26 (11+15)

Män
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.38w
Spårvägens FK
23.38w
  
K 1
2Mattias Sunneborn
23.45w
Spårvägens FK
23.45w
  
3Rafael Vikic
24.73w
Visby IF Gute
24.73w
  
4Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
26.19w
Spårvägens FK
26.19w
  
K 2
5Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
27.14w
  
K 3
6Johan Wibäck
28.04w
Roma IF
28.04w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
27.32
PB
  
K 1
2Ylva Garvén
28.10
Visby IF Gute
28.10
SB
  
K 2
3Charlotta Kimby
33.38
Spårvägens FK
33.38
PB
  
K 3
4Lilly WizénRoma IF
33.73
PB
  
K 4
5Gusten Jacobsson
34.36
IK Tjelvar
34.36
PB
  
6Vidar Jacobsson
Vidar Jacobsson 10, Tjelvar
40.32
10IK Tjelvar
40.32
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tomas ÄngshammarRoma IF
4:44.74
  
Gustav MelénVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Melén
26.15
Visby IF Gute
26.15
SB
  
Melénx24.01xxx26.15
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rafael Vikic
31.55
Visby IF Gute
31.55
PB
  
Vikicx29.9028.2025.4525.2831.55
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rafael Vikic
33.42
Visby IF Gute
33.42
PB
  
Vikic28.3026.86xx29.8933.42
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gusten Jacobsson
29.19
IK Tjelvar
29.19
PB
  
Jacobsson23.7329.1529.1927.2926.3728.78
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Maja Almgren
12.37w
Täby IS
12.37w
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
13.17w
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
5.12
Spårvägens FK
5.12
–0.4 SB
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
4.73
–2.2
  
Berneryd4.95
0.0
x5.12
-0.4
x4.99
-2.3
Östergren4.49
-1.2
4.73
-2.2
4.23
-2.1
4.56
-2.3
4.44
-1.0
4.62
-0.7
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Linde
41.99
Täby IS
41.99
SB
  
Linde36.0438.8541.99x38.39x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Garvén
19.85
Visby IF Gute
19.85
SB
  
Garvén19.4819.44x19.85x19.71
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
31.84
PB
  
2Agnes Widén
28.72
Visby IF Gute
28.72
  
Vinbergxxx26.6526.5431.84
Widén24.60x27.3825.5928.5428.72