11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Skillingavallen   Arrangör: IFK Gnesta
Tävlande: 11 (8+3)   Starter: 28 (21+7)

Män
M22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
7.12
PB
  
Kleinerud7.116.647.117.12
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
19.88
PB
  
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
13.34
PB
  
P14 80 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Pfiel
11.3m
IFK Gnesta
11.3m
  
F 1
2Elias Nilsson
11.5m nwi
IFK Gnesta
11.5m nwi
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Nilsson
4.10 nwi
IFK Gnesta
4.10 nwi
  
Nilssonx4.10xx
M35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
8.81
SB
  
Danielsson7.527.538.818.72
M35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
24.46
SB
  
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Carl RosenqvistIFK Gnesta
8.87
SB
  
Rosenqvistxxx8.87
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Carl RosenqvistIFK Gnesta
29.43
SB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan VestbergIFK Gnesta
7.49
PB
  
2Bo Jonsson
7.28
IFK Gnesta
7.28
PB
  
3Kent DanielssonIFK Gnesta
7.13
PB
  
Vestberg7.467.17x7.49
Jonsson6.586.387.286.72
Danielsson6.796.987.077.13
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan VestbergIFK Gnesta
24.61
PB
  
2Kent DanielssonIFK Gnesta
18.67
PB
  
3Bo Jonsson
15.60
IFK Gnesta
15.60
PB
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kent DanielssonIFK Gnesta
17.69
PB
  
2Håkan VestbergIFK Gnesta
16.15
PB
  
3Bo Jonsson
13.65
IFK Gnesta
13.65
PB
  
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bertil KarlssonIFK Gnesta
5.57
SB
  
Karlsson5.495.225.575.45
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bertil KarlssonIFK Gnesta
12.49
SB
  
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bertil KarlssonIFK Gnesta
16.42
SB
  
Kvinnor
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Pfiel
4.42 nwi
IFK Gnesta
4.42 nwi
  
Pfiel4.244.164.074.42
F13 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Karlsson
9.0m nwi
IFK Gnesta
9.0m nwi
  
2Leija Beltinge
11.0m nwi
IFK Gnesta
11.0m nwi
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Karlsson
4.09 nwi
IFK Gnesta
4.09 nwi
  
2Leija Beltinge
2.90 nwi
IFK Gnesta
2.90 nwi
  
Karlsson4.093.633.773.98
Beltingex2.742.902.70
F13 Ball     


Final A

Final

1Leija Beltinge
16.79
IFK Gnesta
16.79
  
Beltinge14.3614.1516.7915.41