27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: IK Tjelvar
Tävlande: 6 (4+2)   Starter: 18 (12+6)

Män
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannes GrimsholmIK Finish
11.24
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hannes GrimsholmIK Finish
23.15
PB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
32.75
Spårvägens FK
32.75
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
13.30
Spårvägens FK
13.30
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
29.51
Spårvägens FK
29.51
  
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
10.67
IFK Märsta
10.67
  
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
30.38
IFK Märsta
30.38
  
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
13.81
IFK Märsta
13.81
  
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
31.79
IFK Märsta
31.79
  
M70 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
23.62
IFK Märsta
23.62
  
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Jakobsson
21.63
IK Tjelvar
21.63
  
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Jakobsson
28.02
IK Tjelvar
28.02
  
Kvinnor
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
10.45
IKHP Huskvarna
10.45
SB
  
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
35.05
IKHP Huskvarna
35.05
SB
  
K45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
12.83
IKHP Huskvarna
12.83
SB
  
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
39.74
IKHP Huskvarna
39.74
  
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
23.82
IKHP Huskvarna
23.82
  
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
25.10
Spårvägens FK
25.10