0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Falun 14.05 | 00 | Falu IK | 14.05 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henning André Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS 13.73 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.73 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 12.96 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.96 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U19 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.50 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.50 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.42 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.42 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 9.25 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.25 | +0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 19.68 | 08 | Falu IK | 19.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U19 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 35.98 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 35.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 33.52 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 10.60 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 10.60 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 27.33 | 05 | Falu IK | 27.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 7.40 | 09 | Falu IK | 7.40 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 21.86 | 09 | Falu IK | 21.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|