0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 43.48 | 05 | Upsala IF | 43.48 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Sjöström Noel Sjöström 06, Mölndal 27.98 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 27.98 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 5.77 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 5.77 | =PB | ||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 11.95 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 5.36 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 5.36 | =PB | ||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Altus Sixten Altus 09, Mölndal 20.45 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 20.45 | =PB | ||||
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jorma Jääskeläinen Jorma Jääskeläinen 62, Visby 31.07 | 62 | Visby IF Gute | 31.07 | =SB | ||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Lundmark Peter Lundmark 57, Bålsta 36.02 | 57 | F Bålsta IK | 36.02 | = | ||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jörgen Wallin Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen 32.30 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 32.30 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sigrid Altus Sigrid Altus 06, Mölndal 35.76 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 35.76 | = | ||||
K45 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna 30.44 | 73 | IKHP Huskvarna | 30.44 | = | ||||
K45 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna 40.46 | 73 | IKHP Huskvarna | 40.46 | =SB | ||||
K60 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Forsberg Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen 20.00 | 58 | Spårvägens FK | 20.00 | = |