0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 41.20 | 84 | Gefle IF | 41.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen 39.08 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 39.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Hedström Daniel Hedström 73, Valbo 31.91 | 73 | Valbo AIF | 31.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Spårvägen 30.96 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 30.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Guido Ripke Guido Ripke 71, Gefle 25.90 | 71 | Gefle IF | 25.90 | =SB | ||||
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 30.93 | 05 | Gefle IF | 30.93 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 27.18 | 08 | Gefle IF | 27.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Valter Wallner Valter Wallner 09, Gefle 19.24 | 09 | Gefle IF | 19.24 | =PB | ||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per-Gunnar Berglund Per-Gunnar Berglund 57, Gefle 37.15 | 57 | Gefle IF | 37.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pentti Kuusisto Pentti Kuusisto 50, Gefle 37.11 | 50 | Gefle IF | 37.11 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 23.94 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 23.94 | = | ||||
2 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 23.25 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.25 | =SB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Lindblom Alice Lindblom 09, Gefle 26.99 | 09 | Gefle IF | 26.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 23.19 | 09 | Gefle IF | 23.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 21.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 21.51 | =PB |