27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 21 (8+13)   Starter: 26 (10+16)

Män
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
11.35
Lidköpings IS
11.35
+0.4
  
2Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.37
Lidköpings IS
9.37
+0.2 PB
  
Larsson11.35
+0.4
x
0.0
11.10
0.0
11.21
+0.3
11.01
0.0
x
0.0
Aikdahl9.06
+0.4
x
+1.4
9.09
+0.8
9.28
-0.8
9.37
+0.2
9.34
0.0
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
23.84
Lidköpings IS
23.84
  
2Patrik Hägg
19.92
Hälle IF
19.92
SB
  
3Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
19.71
Lidköpings IS
19.71
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
9.71
Lidköpings IS
9.71
0.0
  
2Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
8.39
Lidköpings IS
8.39
0.0 PB
  
Koszinowski9.71
0.0
9.47
-0.8
9.57
0.0
9.41
-0.2
9.39
+0.5
9.58
+1.5
Enander8.28
-0.5
8.39
0.0
7.75
+1.1
x
+1.9
7.68
+0.4
x
+1.1
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
17.26
Lidköpings IS
17.26
  
2Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
17.14
Lidköpings IS
17.14
PB
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
21.01
Trollhättan FIK
21.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
11.73
Ullevi FK
11.73
+1.4 SB
  
2Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
9.46
Lidköpings IS
9.46
+1.3 PB
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.79
Lidköpings IS
8.79
0.0
  
Jolbäck11.25
+0.2
11.43
0.0
x
-0.3
x
+0.6
11.25
-0.3
11.73
+1.4
Hendén8.60
0.0
9.04
0.0
9.04
0.0
9.04
-0.7
9.46
+1.3
8.95
-1.0
Stenborgx
0.0
8.79
0.0
8.56
0.0
8.53
+0.3
8.69
-1.1
x
+0.4
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Weronica Hägg
30.37
Hälle IF
30.37
PB
  
2Helene Carlsson
Helene Carlsson 76, Lidköpings IS
17.18
Lidköpings IS
17.18
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
39.97
Ullevi FK
39.97
  
2Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
36.59
Lidköpings IS
36.59
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.58
Lidköpings IS
36.58
PB
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
24.79
Lidköpings IS
24.79
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
9.36
10F Stenungsunds FI
9.36
0.0 PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.60
Lidköpings IS
8.60
+1.2 PB
  
Söderlund Larsson9.15
0.0
9.36
0.0
9.21
-0.2
9.19
+1.5
8.87
+0.8
9.23
+0.9
Carlsson8.30
0.0
8.35
0.0
8.43
-0.9
8.60
+1.2
8.29
+1.2
8.58
0.0
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
33.64
10F Stenungsunds FI
33.64
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
33.43
Lidköpings IS
33.43
  
3Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
26.50
F Stenungsunds FI
26.50
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
22.69
Lidköpings IS
22.69
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
18.54
Lidköpings IS
18.54