0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Valio Areena
Tävlande: 158 (85+73)   Starter: 170 (95+75)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.04
97FIN
21.04
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.24
95FIN
21.24
SB
  
3Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
21.25
96NOR
21.25
  
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
21.17DQ
94GBR
21.17DQ
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Santeri Örn
Santeri Örn 99, FIN
21.13
99FIN
21.13
PB
  
2Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
21.86
99FIN
21.86
  
3Viljami Hietaharju
Viljami Hietaharju 99, FIN
21.99
99FIN
21.99
PB
  
4Jarmo Eromäki
Jarmo Eromäki 04, FIN
22.54
04FIN
22.54
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Topi Huttunen
Topi Huttunen 04, FIN
23.05
04FIN
23.05
PB
  
2Santeri Tanner
Santeri Tanner 96, FIN
23.09
96FIN
23.09
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil DanielssonSWE
3:38.75
  
2Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
3:38.79
90RSA
3:38.79
  
3Johan RogestedtSWE
3:39.31
  
4Ben Buckingham
Ben Buckingham 91, AUS
3:39.58
91AUS
3:39.58
  
5Konstantin Kholmogorov
Konstantin Kholmogorov 96, RUS
3:40.07
96RUS
3:40.07
  
6Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:40.24
97ITA
3:40.24
  
7Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:41.20
95FIN
3:41.20
  
8Brian Fay
Brian Fay 98, IRL
3:42.79
98IRL
3:42.79
PB
  
9Sam Blake
Sam Blake 95, AUS
3:43.26
95AUS
3:43.26
  
10Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
3:44.26
98FIN
3:44.26
PB
  
11Leonard Markén
Leonard Markén 03, FIN
3:46.77
03FIN
3:46.77
PB
  
12Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
3:47.38
97FIN
3:47.38
PB
  
13Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
3:49.85
00FIN
3:49.85
  
Harry Purcell
Harry Purcell 96, IRL
DNF
96IRL
DNF
  
Final B
1Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
3:49.51
98FIN
3:49.51
PB
  
2Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:50.00
89FIN
3:50.00
SB
  
3Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
3:50.76
00FIN
3:50.76
PB
  
4Samu Heikkonen
Samu Heikkonen 98, FIN
3:51.31
98FIN
3:51.31
PB
  
5Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
3:52.09
95FIN
3:52.09
SB
  
6Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
3:52.77
94FIN
3:52.77
PB
  
7Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
3:52.94
85FIN
3:52.94
SB
  
8Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
3:53.09
95FIN
3:53.09
  
9Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
3:53.09
02FIN
3:53.09
  
10Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
3:53.47
01FIN
3:53.47
PB
  
11Tuomas Puputti
Tuomas Puputti 97, FIN
3:56.23
97FIN
3:56.23
  
12Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
3:59.61
02FIN
3:59.61
PB
  
Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
DNF
91FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Roni Tirkkonen
Roni Tirkkonen 01, FIN
4:03.75
01FIN
4:03.75
PB
  
2Luukas Kontro
Luukas Kontro 05, FIN
4:07.91
05FIN
4:07.91
  
3Onni Ikonen
Onni Ikonen 02, FIN
4:12.83
02FIN
4:12.83
  
4Ilmari Lehmus
Ilmari Lehmus 04, FIN
4:13.06
04FIN
4:13.06
PB
  
5Eemeli Hirvonen
Eemeli Hirvonen 05, FIN
4:13.64
05FIN
4:13.64
PB
  
6Valtteri Luomala
Valtteri Luomala 01, FIN
4:18.13
01FIN
4:18.13
PB
  
7Otto Vilpponen
Otto Vilpponen 03, FIN
4:19.79
03FIN
4:19.79
PB
  
8Jimi Alastalo
Jimi Alastalo 04, FIN
4:20.36
04FIN
4:20.36
PB
  
Teemu Ruippo
Teemu Ruippo 90, FIN
DNF
90FIN
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
13:55.80
01FIN
13:55.80
PB
  
2Oliver LöfqvistSWE
13:57.02
PB
  
3Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
14:06.77
95FIN
14:06.77
  
4Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
14:12.67
90FIN
14:12.67
  
5Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
14:25.76
96FIN
14:25.76
PB
  
6Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
14:31.83
99FIN
14:31.83
PB
  
7Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
14:40.78
97FIN
14:40.78
PB
  
Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
DNF
92DEN
DNF
  
Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
DNF
91FIN
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.49
93FIN
13.49
  
2Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
13.55
98TUR
13.55
  
3Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.42
97FIN
14.42
  
4Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
14.95
99FIN
14.95
  
5Arttu Saari
Arttu Saari 99, FIN
15.30
99FIN
15.30
  
6Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
15.95
97RUS
15.95
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.67
93FIN
13.67
  
2Artem Makarenko
Artem Makarenko 97, RUS
13.96
97RUS
13.96
  
3Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.35
97FIN
14.35
  
4Arttu Saari
Arttu Saari 99, FIN
15.13
99FIN
15.13
PB
  
5Aleksi Salminen
Aleksi Salminen 93, FIN
15.55
93FIN
15.55
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
13.77
98TUR
13.77
  
2Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
15.19
93FIN
15.19
SB
  
3Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
15.25
99FIN
15.25
  
4Miska Sundberg
Miska Sundberg 98, FIN
15.25
98FIN
15.25
  
João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
DNF
92POR
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.50
98FIN
5.50
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.40
97FIN
5.40
  
3Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.15
98FIN
5.15
  
4Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
5.00
99FIN
5.00
  
5Anton Kunnas
Anton Kunnas 99, FIN
5.00
99FIN
5.00
  
Dmitriy Zhelyabin
Dmitriy Zhelyabin 90, RUS
NH
90RUS
NH
  
4.855.005.155.305.405.50
Paavola--ooxoxxo
Kujanpää--xooxoxx-
Turakainenxo-oxxx
Keskinenxooxxx
Kunnasxxoxxoxxx
Zhelyabin-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.91
97DEN
7.91
+1.3 =PB
  
2Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.75
96FIN
7.75
0.0
  
3Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
7.13
97FIN
7.13
–0.1
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
6.92
93FIN
6.92
+0.1 SB
  
5Tuomas Rouvali
Tuomas Rouvali 94, FIN
6.86
94FIN
6.86
–0.1
  
6Aleksi Salminen
Aleksi Salminen 93, FIN
6.79
93FIN
6.79
+0.4 PB
  
7Simeon Vorselman
Simeon Vorselman 04, FIN
6.65
04FIN
6.65
+0.1 PB
  
8Ville Kattelus
Ville Kattelus 92, FIN
6.49
92FIN
6.49
–0.6 SB
  
9Frans Häggblom
Frans Häggblom 87, FIN
6.36
87FIN
6.36
+0.6 SB
  
Pedersen7.63
-0.2
7.72
+0.7
7.79
+0.2
7.62
-0.2
7.91
+1.3
x
+0.2
Bäck7.53
+0.5
7.68
+0.1
x
-0.2
7.39
+0.1
7.66
+0.5
7.75
Keränenx
-1.2
7.13
-0.1
7.09
+0.1
7.06
+0.1
x
-0.1
x
Hassix
+0.9
6.64
+0.1
x
-0.3
6.89
+0.3
4.89
+0.5
6.92
+0.1
Rouvalix
-0.1
4.64
+0.1
6.65
-0.8
x
-0.2
6.86
-0.1
x
+0.5
Salminenx
+0.4
6.57
+0.2
x
+0.1
6.72
+0.1
6.79
+0.4
5.53
-0.8
Vorselman6.58
+1.1
6.52
-0.1
6.65
+0.1
6.42
+0.1
x
-0.1
5.23
-0.2
Kattelus6.39
+0.7
6.49
-0.6
6.32
-0.1
6.45
+0.4
6.40
+0.3
6.43
-0.4
Häggblom6.34
-1.9
6.36
+0.6
x
+0.4
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
72.48
86FIN
72.48
  
2Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
71.17
97FIN
71.17
  
3Markus Kokkonen
Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN
69.53
95FIN
69.53
SB
  
4Marco Kammer
Marco Kammer 98, FIN
66.31
98FIN
66.31
  
5Tommi Remes
Tommi Remes 94, FIN
66.17
94FIN
66.17
  
6Max Lampinen
Max Lampinen 04, FIN
63.81
04FIN
63.81
  
7Joni Syrjälä
Joni Syrjälä 95, FIN
63.10
95FIN
63.10
  
8Fredrik Fröberg
Fredrik Fröberg 95, FIN
62.54
95FIN
62.54
  
9Arttu Väänänen
Arttu Väänänen 94, FIN
60.12
94FIN
60.12
  
Seppänen72.41x70.5971.2071.6372.48
Jaakkola70.62x70.59xx71.17
Kokkonen64.7366.38x67.9568.0769.53
Kammerx64.90x64.4265.3566.31
Remes64.8366.17x65.9765.6065.89
Lampinen59.70x63.8162.7463.0262.43
Syrjälä62.6662.9163.1062.44x62.77
Fröberg60.74x59.1961.9262.54x
Väänänen60.1259.0058.89
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.42
95FIN
23.42
PB
  
2Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
23.76
00FIN
23.76
PB
  
3Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.79
98FIN
23.79
SB
  
4Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
24.96
00FIN
24.96
SB
  
5Laura Loponen
Laura Loponen 04, FIN
25.35
04FIN
25.35
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Silja Kempas
Silja Kempas 99, FIN
24.94
99FIN
24.94
PB
  
2Helmi Kortetmaa
Helmi Kortetmaa 98, FIN
25.18
98FIN
25.18
PB
  
3Jenni Kivioja
Jenni Kivioja 87, FIN
25.46
87FIN
25.46
SB
  
4Kiia Paanila
Kiia Paanila 01, FIN
25.67
01FIN
25.67
  
5Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
25.74
92FIN
25.74
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:04.04
92IRL
2:04.04
  
2Olga Onufriyenko
Olga Onufriyenko 99, RUS
2:04.29
99RUS
2:04.29
  
3Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:05.00
99FIN
2:05.00
  
4Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:05.43
95NED
2:05.43
  
5Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:09.27
99FIN
2:09.27
  
6Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
2:09.43
86FIN
2:09.43
PB
  
7Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:09.55
00FIN
2:09.55
  
8Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
2:09.79
00FIN
2:09.79
PB
  
9Ronja Koskela
Ronja Koskela 03, FIN
2:10.49
03FIN
2:10.49
  
10Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
2:10.95
00FIN
2:10.95
SB
  
Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
DNF
00FIN
DNF
  
Final B
1Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
2:10.12
93FIN
2:10.12
PB
  
2Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
2:10.78
99FIN
2:10.78
PB
  
3Moona Latvala
Moona Latvala 92, FIN
2:11.13
92FIN
2:11.13
  
4Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:11.82
98FIN
2:11.82
  
5Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:12.01
04FIN
2:12.01
  
6Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:12.13
00FIN
2:12.13
  
7Emilia Jousimaa
Emilia Jousimaa 93, FIN
2:12.15
93FIN
2:12.15
PB
  
8Rauha Buchwald
Rauha Buchwald 95, FIN
2:12.33
95FIN
2:12.33
  
9Sini Karjalainen
Sini Karjalainen 04, FIN
2:12.50
04FIN
2:12.50
PB
  
10Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
2:13.86
04FIN
2:13.86
  
Silja Kempas
Silja Kempas 99, FIN
DNF
99FIN
DNF
  
Final C
1Elina Mettälä
Elina Mettälä 03, FIN
2:16.07
03FIN
2:16.07
  
2Annina Walling
Annina Walling 85, FIN
2:18.15
85FIN
2:18.15
SB
  
3Elma Hannikainen
Elma Hannikainen 05, FIN
2:21.16
05FIN
2:21.16
SB
  
4Veera Kontkanen
Veera Kontkanen 02, FIN
2:21.85
02FIN
2:21.85
SB
  
5Ella Mykkänen
Ella Mykkänen 04, FIN
2:24.62
04FIN
2:24.62
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Isobel Batt-Doyle
Isobel Batt-Doyle 95, AUS
15:16.19
95AUS
15:16.19
  
2Rose Davies
Rose Davies 99, AUS
15:32.30
99AUS
15:32.30
  
3Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
16:12.18
85POL
16:12.18
  
4Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius 90, FIN
16:25.63
90FIN
16:25.63
PB
  
5Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
16:48.58
90FIN
16:48.58
SB
  
6Taru Häyrinen
Taru Häyrinen 88, FIN
16:53.70
88FIN
16:53.70
PB
  
7Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
16:56.30
99FIN
16:56.30
PB
  
8Nerea Abrego
Nerea Abrego 86, ESP
16:56.97
86ESP
16:56.97
PB
  
9Anne-Marika Partanen
Anne-Marika Partanen 87, FIN
17:16.44
87FIN
17:16.44
PB
  
10Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
17:19.72
88FIN
17:19.72
SB
  
11Sara-Elise Ruokonen
Sara-Elise Ruokonen 99, FIN
17:28.21
99FIN
17:28.21
  
12Anna Haataja
Anna Haataja 96, FIN
17:44.31
96FIN
17:44.31
SB
  
13Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
17:54.16
97FIN
17:54.16
SB
  
14Roosa Hämäläinen
Roosa Hämäläinen 95, FIN
18:07.74
95FIN
18:07.74
PB
  
15Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
18:33.63
93FIN
18:33.63
PB
  
Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
DNF
99FIN
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.92
93RUS
1.92
  
2Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.89
98FIN
1.89
  
3Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.86
94GRE
1.86
  
4Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.83
94FIN
1.83
  
5Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson 86, USA
1.80
86USA
1.80
  
5Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.80
95FIN
1.80
  
5Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya 93, BLR
1.80
93BLR
1.80
  
8Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.76
88FIN
1.76
  
1.761.801.831.861.891.921.97
Lasitskene--ooooxxx
Junnila-oooxoxxx
Goúsinxooxooxxx
Lälläoxoxxoxxx
McPherson-oxxx
Tuuriooxxx
Haradskayaooxxx
Rautanenoxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina JohanssonSWE
18.04
  
2Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.28
94FIN
16.28
  
3Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
16.01
97FIN
16.01
  
4Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.50
94FIN
15.50
  
5Tiia Tirkkonen
Tiia Tirkkonen 95, FIN
11.65
95FIN
11.65
  
Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
NM
98FIN
NM
  
Johansson17.2517.2617.7418.0417.9317.71
Mäkitörmä15.6116.2816.1116.0915.90x
Rouvali16.01x15.74xxx
Kymäläinen15.15x15.25x15.50x
Tirkkonen11.5711.4311.65x11.13x
Sallinenxxxxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sofiya Palkina
Sofiya Palkina 98, RUS
70.19
98RUS
70.19
  
2Kati Ojaloo
Kati Ojaloo 90, EST
66.15
90EST
66.15
  
3Kiira Väänänen
Kiira Väänänen 99, FIN
64.70
99FIN
64.70
  
4Tytti Oikarainen
Tytti Oikarainen 98, FIN
58.54
98FIN
58.54
  
5Anni Sinelampi
Anni Sinelampi 01, FIN
56.40
01FIN
56.40
PB
  
6Hannamari Kinnunen
Hannamari Kinnunen 97, FIN
55.40
97FIN
55.40
  
7Tia-Maria Paldanius
Tia-Maria Paldanius 02, FIN
49.88
02FIN
49.88
SB
  
8Emmi Mäkäläinen
Emmi Mäkäläinen 05, FIN
48.35
05FIN
48.35
PB
  
Palkina68.7667.60x67.8367.4670.19
Ojaloo64.9264.7265.3866.1562.2564.11
Väänänen62.6263.6761.9263.8564.7064.62
Oikarainenx55.64x56.13x58.54
Sinelampixx49.8052.3356.4056.07
Kinnunen53.80x53.73x55.4054.63
Paldaniusxxx43.62x49.88
Mäkäläinen48.1847.2346.0046.6548.3546.67