27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Hällåsen Arena   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 24 (10+14)   Starter: 40 (19+21)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1William Thor
10.67
Strands IF
10.67
SB
  
2Viktor Thor
10.69
Strands IF
10.69
  
3Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
11.60
SB
  
4Tobias Jonsson
11.67
IK Orient
11.67
SB
  
5Lasse Ohtamaa
12.49
Strands IF
12.49
SB
  
M 150 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
20.86
Turebergs FK
20.86
PB
  
2Gusten Berglund
21.77
Söderhamns IF
21.77
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Viktor Thor
21.85
Strands IF
21.85
PB
  
2William Thor
22.04
Strands IF
22.04
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lasse Ohtamaa
5.55
Strands IF
5.55
+0.5 SB
  
Ohtamaa5.52
+0.3
2.00
0.0
5.29
0.0
5.55
+0.5

0.0

0.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
60.28
Turebergs FK
60.28
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
60.09
Söderhamns IF
60.09
  
3Lasse Ohtamaa
50.06
Strands IF
50.06
SB
  
Back58.8156.0759.6960.2858.0158.60
Sundell58.5257.9955.65x60.0957.84
Ohtamaa48.10x48.8550.0647.21
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.70
+1.8
  
Jonsson6.50
+0.7
6.60
+0.7
6.57
0.0
6.58
+1.6
6.62w
+2.1
6.70
+1.8
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.87
Turebergs FK
4.87
0.0
  
2Leo Thor
4.32
Strands IF
4.32
0.0
  
3Gusten Berglund
4.00
Söderhamns IF
4.00
+1.1
  
Back4.87
+1.3
4.87
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.74
+0.9
4.84
+1.7
4.84
+1.9
Thor4.29
+1.7
4.32
0.0
4.26
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Berglund4.00
+1.1
3.98
0.0
3.78
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.89
+1.4

0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
44.65
Turebergs FK
44.65
PB
  
2Leo Thor
40.29
Strands IF
40.29
PB
  
Back43.8937.8039.4842.7144.6543.59
Thor36.8134.6233.5836.8139.8840.29
Kvinnor
K 150 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Cornelia Norell
20.23
Bollnäs FIK
20.23
PB
  
2Alma Hansson
21.20
Bollnäs FIK
21.20
PB
  
3Nellie Tällberg
21.90
Bollnäs FIK
21.90
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
20.59
Söderhamns IF
20.59
PB
  
2Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
24.65
Söderhamns IF
24.65
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Thyr
4.91
Bollnäs FIK
4.91
+0.6
  
2Alma Hansson
4.89
Bollnäs FIK
4.89
+0.3
  
3Hannah Zetterman
4.83w
Söderhamns IF
4.83w
+2.1
  
4Ida Westfält
Ida Westfält 95, Söderhamn
4.59
Söderhamns IF
4.59
+1.4 SB
  
5Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.36
+1.1 PB
  
6Johanna Hedberg
2.09
Söderhamns IF
2.09
0.0
  
Thyr4.91
+0.6
4.71
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.67
+1.9
4.56
+1.8
4.69
+1.9
Hansson3.36
0.0
4.63
-0.4
4.89
+0.3
3.93
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Zetterman4.32
0.0
4.63
+0.9
x
0.0
4.74
+1.8
4.83w
+2.1
x
0.0
Westfältx
0.0
x
0.0
4.19
0.0
x
0.0
4.50w
+2.2
4.59
+1.4
Elfström4.36
+1.1
4.20
+1.4
4.29
0.0
4.26
+1.0
4.30
+1.9
4.27
+1.7
Hedberg2.09
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
40.84
Turebergs FK
40.84
PB
  
Back39.2839.8840.8439.8535.5836.27
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
27.21
  
Borges Olsson24.7626.16xx24.3027.21
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
+1.4
  
2Freja Sköld
4.73
Bollnäs FIK
4.73
+1.2 PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
4.46
Bollnäs FIK
4.46
+1.5
  
4Nellie Tällberg
4.13
Bollnäs FIK
4.13
+1.9
  
Back4.64
+1.7
4.56
+1.1
4.73
+1.9
4.70
+0.6
x
0.0
4.73
+1.4
Sköld4.50
+1.2
4.23
+1.5
2.63
+0.5
3.19
+1.1
x
0.0
4.73
+1.2
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
2.90
+1.9
2.29
+1.2
4.46
+1.5
x
0.0
Tällberg4.13
+1.9
2.88
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.85
Söderhamns IF
4.85
+1.0
  
2Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.06
Söderhamns IF
4.06
+1.5 PB
  
Winlöf4.85
+1.0
4.72
+1.3
3.68
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
4.77w
+2.3
Gavell4.03
+1.6
3.97
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.91
0.0
4.00
+1.4
4.06
+1.5
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
27.80
Söderhamns IF
27.80
PB
  
2Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
19.24
Söderhamns IF
19.24
PB
  
Winlöf23.9427.8026.3523.2624.25
Gavell17.3116.89x19.2418.92x