27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Jeppavallen   Arrangör: Höörs IS
Tävlande: 109 (78+31)   Starter: 138 (102+36)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.84
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.86
PB
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.17
PB
  
5Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
23.42
Ängelholms IF
23.42
PB
  
6Noah Lacayo
24.04
IFK Lund
24.04
SB
  
7Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
24.44
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3William TrulssonMalmö AI
23.06
PB
  
8Joakim Hald
25.23
FK Athlet
25.23
  
9Niels Jensen
25.44
Malmö AI
25.44
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
10Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
25.52
PB
  
11Viktor KarlssonGenarps IF
27.11
PB
  
12Rasmus GustavssonGenarps IF
27.34
PB
  
13Viggo SchefflerGenarps IF
33.23
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Harden
Simon Harden 00, Ängelholm
1:58.8m
Ängelholms IF
1:58.8m
PB
  
2Marcus Asker
1:59.5m
Malmö AI
1:59.5m
PB
  
3Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
1:59.9m
IFK Helsingborg
1:59.9m
PB
  
4Arvid Jiwestam
2:01.5m
Åhus FIK
2:01.5m
PB
  
5Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
NT
  
6Sander Petri Bere
2:04.7m
Genarps IF
2:04.7m
PB
  
7Albin Lago
2:06.1m
Höörs IS
2:06.1m
SB
  
8Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
NT
  
9Mikel Månsson
2:14.4m
Åhus FIK
2:14.4m
  
Final B
1Viktor Karlsson
2:17.41
Genarps IF
2:17.41
PB
  
2Karl Fridolf
2:22.72
Malmö AI
2:22.72
  
3Simon Persson
2:22.97
Höörs IS
2:22.97
PB
  
4Linus Lindberg
2:23.37
Åhus FIK
2:23.37
PB
  
5Melker Johansson
2:24.29
Ystads IF
2:24.29
PB
  
6Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
2:30.45
Björnstorps IF
2:30.45
SB
  
7Gustav Leijon
2:41.18
Höörs IS
2:41.18
PB
  
8Valter Wennerbeck
2:41.56
Björnstorps IF
2:41.56
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.73
IFK Helsingborg
1.73
PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
1.67
IFK Helsingborg
1.67
  
M35 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Mehdi Alipour
24.44
Malmö AI
24.44
PB
  
2Andreas Cederström
29.07
Björnstorps IF
29.07
PB
  
3Björn Lundberg
29.21
Björnstorps IF
29.21
PB
  
M35 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Karlsson
2:08.69
Ystads IF
2:08.69
SB
  
2Björn Lundberg
2:22.18
Björnstorps IF
2:22.18
PB
  
3Andreas Cederström
2:31.19
Björnstorps IF
2:31.19
PB
  
M40 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ola Cederfeldt
Ola Cederfeldt 81, Malmö Löp
2:09.33
IF Malmö Löp
2:09.33
SB
  
2Thomas Rödin Hulth
2:16.86
IS Göta
2:16.86
PB
  
M45 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
27.83
PB
  
2Mikael Stagling
28.74
IS Göta
28.74
PB
  
3Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
29.28
IS Göta
29.28
PB
  
4Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
29.50
Björnstorps IF
29.50
PB
  
M45 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Nord
2:11.13
Ystads IF
2:11.13
PB
  
2Mikael Stagling
2:24.01
IS Göta
2:24.01
SB
  
3Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
2:34.94
Björnstorps IF
2:34.94
PB
  
M45 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
1.52
PB
  
2Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
1.43
PB
  
3Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
1.22
IS Göta
1.22
PB
  
M50 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Leif Grönqvist
28.70
IS Göta
28.70
PB
  
2Gustav Sande
29.90
Genarps IF
29.90
PB
  
3Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
30.48
Björnstorps IF
30.48
PB
  
4Mattias Collin
Mattias Collin 71, Björnstorp
30.49
Björnstorps IF
30.49
PB
  
5Fredrik Aplander
30.50
IS Göta
30.50
PB
  
M50 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Månsson
2:26.52
Åhus FIK
2:26.52
PB
  
2Per Dreifaldt
2:26.61
Åhus FIK
2:26.61
SB
  
3Fredrik Aplander
2:35.74
IS Göta
2:35.74
PB
  
4Gustav Sande
2:36.49
Genarps IF
2:36.49
SB
  
5Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
2:37.49
Björnstorps IF
2:37.49
SB
  
6Johan Johansson
2:43.49
Björnstorps IF
2:43.49
SB
  
7Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
2:57.48
Björnstorps IF
2:57.48
PB
  
8Mattias Collin
Mattias Collin 71, Björnstorp
3:00.67
Björnstorps IF
3:00.67
PB
  
M50 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
1.40
PB
  
M55 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Peter BengtssonYstads IF
28.12
SB
  
2Jan Forsberg
32.44
LK Myran
32.44
PB
  
3Stefan Magnusson
35.94
Heleneholms IF
35.94
PB
  
M55 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
2:25.03
IS Göta
2:25.03
PB
  
2Peter Bengtsson
2:30.07
Ystads IF
2:30.07
SB
  
3Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
2:43.56
PB
  
4Jan Forsberg
2:49.69
LK Myran
2:49.69
SB
  
5Stefan Magnusson
2:54.41
Heleneholms IF
2:54.41
PB
  
6Jörgen Holmqvist
2:55.64
Heleneholms IF
2:55.64
PB
  
M60 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
31.62
IFK Trelleborg
31.62
PB
  
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
32.46
Ryssbergets IK
32.46
PB
  
3Lars Hallberg
35.29
Höörs IS
35.29
PB
  
4Bengt Pedersen
37.77
IK Pallas
37.77
PB
  
M60 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
2:36.52
IFK Trelleborg
2:36.52
PB
  
2Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
2:59.47
PB
  
3Bengt Pedersen
3:06.08
IK Pallas
3:06.08
SB
  
M65 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Roland EkströmYstads IF
33.17
PB
  
2Bo Andersson
36.07
Genarps IF
36.07
PB
  
3Bengt Håkansson
36.65
Björnstorps IF
36.65
PB
  
M65 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lars Uddbäck
2:54.10
Malmö AI
2:54.10
PB
  
2Bo Andersson
3:00.15
Genarps IF
3:00.15
PB
  
3Bengt Håkansson
3:14.10
Björnstorps IF
3:14.10
PB
  
Roland EkströmYstads IF
DNF
  
M70 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Rune Persson
38.20
UF Contact
38.20
PB
  
2Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
39.85
Björnstorps IF
39.85
PB
  
3Klas Paulsson
47.23
Höörs IS
47.23
PB
  
M70 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gunnar Sterner
3:04.15
Heleneholms IF
3:04.15
PB
  
2Kerry Linell
Kerry Linell 50, Björnstorp
3:30.11
Björnstorps IF
3:30.11
PB
  
3Klas Paulsson
3:55.17
Höörs IS
3:55.17
PB
  
4Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
4:06.97
Björnstorps IF
4:06.97
SB
  
M75 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Leif Karlsson
34.39
Alvesta FI
34.39
PB
  
2Nils Bäck
34.83
IFK Lund
34.83
PB
  
3Åke Jonson
37.21
Malmö AI
37.21
PB
  
4Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
41.43
PB
  
M75 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Paul Simonsson
2:58.12
Simrishamns AIF
2:58.12
PB
  
2Åke Jonson
3:36.41
Malmö AI
3:36.41
PB
  
3Erwin Apitzsch
3:48.70
IFK Lund
3:48.70
PB
  
M75 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Åke Jonson
1.16
Malmö AI
1.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
27.08
PB
  
4Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
27.27
  
5Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
27.34
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.60
PB
  
3Tova Möllerström
27.23
Eslövs AI
27.23
SB
  
6Amanda Rönn
27.56
Malmö AI
27.56
PB
  
7Wilma Nilsson
27.69
Klippans FK
27.69
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hofvendahl
2:15.90
IS Göta
2:15.90
SB
  
2Lykke Sjöbeck
2:22.19
Ystads IF
2:22.19
SB
  
3Agnes Sandberg
2:32.04
Höörs IS
2:32.04
PB
  
4Annelie Blomqvist
2:32.12
IS Göta
2:32.12
PB
  
5Hedda Månsson
2:35.80
Åhus FIK
2:35.80
PB
  
6Norah Jagesten
Norah Jagesten 05, Björnstorp
2:36.23
Björnstorps IF
2:36.23
  
7Maja Malm
2:36.74
Höörs IS
2:36.74
PB
  
8Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
2:37.56
Västerås FK
2:37.56
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.58
  
2Wilma Nilsson
1.58
Klippans FK
1.58
  
3Emma Kovacevic
1.55
Klippans FK
1.55
SB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.49
  
K35 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:28.82
  
2Linnea Skoogh
Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp
2:30.06
Björnstorps IF
2:30.06
SB
  
K40 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
28.09
PB
  
2Anneli Lundblom
35.24
Björnstorps IF
35.24
PB
  
K40 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Liljegren
2:13.93
IS Göta
2:13.93
SB
  
2Anneli Lundblom
3:02.81
Björnstorps IF
3:02.81
PB
  
K45 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
28.42
Björnstorps IF
28.42
SB
  
2Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
32.23
Björnstorps IF
32.23
PB
  
K45 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
2:20.67
Björnstorps IF
2:20.67
SB
  
2Karolin Wennerbeck
2:39.67
Björnstorps IF
2:39.67
PB
  
3Maria Trönell
3:05.59
IS Göta
3:05.59
PB
  
K55 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Bodil Mårtensson
41.33
Björnstorps IF
41.33
PB
  
2Marie Möller
47.60
IK Pallas
47.60
PB
  
K55 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
2:44.79
Björnstorps IF
2:44.79
PB
  
2Marie Möller
3:52.19
IK Pallas
3:52.19
SB
  
K65 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eva Lönnqvist
3:17.35
Ystads IF
3:17.35
SB
  
K70 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Britt-Marie AnderssonGenarps IF
1:00.49
PB