0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km, Road | |||||||||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Glans Jonas Glans 91, Malmö 29:25 | 91 | Malmö AI | 29:25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, Hässelby 29:27 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 29:27 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 29:28 | 87 | Högby IF | 29:28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linus Rosdahl Linus Rosdahl 92, Akele 29:38 | 92 | IK Akele | 29:38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 29:41 | 79 | Hälle IF | 29:41 | =SB | M40 1 | |||
6 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 29:45 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 29:45 | = | ||||
7 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, Hälle 29:54 | 88 | Hälle IF | 29:54 | =SB | ||||
8 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 29:56 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 29:56 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 30:01 | 87 | Hälle IF | 30:01 | =SB | ||||
10 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Spårvägen 30:03 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 30:03 | =SB | M35 1 | |||
11 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Hässelby 30:06 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 30:06 | =PB | ||||
12 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg 97, Hälle 30:16 | 97 | Hälle IF | 30:16 | =SB | ||||
13 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 30:17 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 30:17 | =SB | M35 2 | |||
14 | Max Peter Bejmer Max Peter Bejmer 92, IFK Göteborg 30:23 | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 30:23 | =PB | ||||
15 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 30:33 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 30:33 | =SB | ||||
16 | August Mollén August Mollén 99, IF Tjalve 30:38 | 99 | IF Tjalve | 30:38 | =PB | M22 1 | |||
17 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson 92, Sävedalen 30:40 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 30:40 | =SB | ||||
18 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hässelby 30:45 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 30:45 | =SB | ||||
19 | Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Keep Up 30:52 | 86 | Keep Up RC | 30:52 | = | M35 3 | |||
20 | Oscar Wanemark Oscar Wanemark 91, Hälle 31:00 | 91 | Hälle IF | 31:00 | =SB | ||||
21 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Hammarby 31:01 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 31:01 | =SB | ||||
22 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, Mölndal 31:02 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 31:02 | =PB | ||||
23 | Dag Blandkjenn Dag Blandkjenn 96, IFK Göteborg 31:03 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 31:03 | =PB | ||||
24 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna 31:05 | 95 | IKHP Huskvarna | 31:05 | =SB | ||||
25 | Daniel Cullin Daniel Cullin 97, Hälle 31:08 | 97 | Hälle IF | 31:08 | =PB | ||||
26 | Adelegn Zewdu Adelegn Zewdu 97, Keep Up 31:14 | 97 | Keep Up RC | 31:14 | =PB | ||||
27 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, Akele 31:16 | 89 | IK Akele | 31:16 | =PB | ||||
28 | Felix Axelsson Felix Axelsson 99, Skene 31:19 | 99 | Skene SoIS | 31:19 | =PB | M22 2 | |||
29 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 31:29 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 31:29 | =SB | ||||
30 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 87, IS Göta 31:33 | 87 | IS Göta | 31:33 | = | ||||
31 | Filip Helmroth Filip Helmroth 97, Lerum 31:35 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 31:35 | =PB | ||||
32 | Amaury Gouverneur Amaury Gouverneur 97, BEL 31:36 | 97 | BEL | 31:36 | = | ||||
33 | Klas Johansson Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners 31:44 | 80 | Vegan Runners IK | 31:44 | =SB | M40 2 | |||
34 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 31:44 | 94 | Västerås FK | 31:44 | =SB | ||||
35 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Spårvägen 31:44 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 31:44 | =PB | ||||
36 | Timor Sandberg Timor Sandberg 99, IS Göta 31:49 | 99 | IS Göta | 31:49 | =PB | M22 3 | |||
37 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström 91, Studenterna 31:52 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 31:52 | = | ||||
38 | Marcus Hallbäck 31:59 | 92 | 31:59 | =PB | |||||
39 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 32:05 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 32:05 | =SB | M22 4 | |||
40 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 32:13 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 32:13 | =SB | M22 5 | |||
41 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen 32:15 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 32:15 | = | ||||
42 | Richard Bäckström Richard Bäckström 81, Hälle 32:16 | 81 | Hälle IF | 32:16 | =PB | M40 3 | |||
43 | Martin Holm Martin Holm 84, Studenterna 32:18 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 32:18 | =SB | M35 4 | |||
44 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström 90, Studenterna 32:27 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 32:27 | =PB | ||||
45 | Alexander Lindskog Alexander Lindskog 97, Hemlingby 32:29 | 97 | Hemlingby LK | 32:29 | =PB | ||||
46 | Axel Elmblad Axel Elmblad 02, Gnosjö 32:35 | 02 | Gnosjö FK | 32:35 | =PB | ||||
47 | Jonathan Flod Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst 32:35 | 87 | F Triathlon Väst | 32:35 | =PB | ||||
48 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Eskilstuna FI 32:38 | 86 | Eskilstuna FI | 32:38 | =PB | M35 5 | |||
49 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 32:44 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 32:44 | = | M22 6 | |||
50 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk 06, Lidingö 32:46 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 32:46 | = | ||||
51 | Jakob Böhm Jakob Böhm 90, Hälle 32:48 | 90 | Hälle IF | 32:48 | =PB | ||||
52 | Joel Kronborg Joel Kronborg 92, Hässelby 32:53 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 32:53 | = | ||||
53 | Isak Eriksson Isak Eriksson 94, Hälle 32:53 | 94 | Hälle IF | 32:53 | = | ||||
54 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, IF Tjalve 33:02 | 88 | IF Tjalve | 33:02 | = | ||||
55 | Kristian Algers Kristian Algers 75, Skogspojkarnas OK 33:02 | 75 | Skogspojkarnas OK | 33:02 | =SB NR45 | M45 1 | |||
56 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 33:05 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 33:05 | = | M35 6 | |||
57 | Daniel Parheden Daniel Parheden 93, Hälle 33:08 | 93 | Hälle IF | 33:08 | =SB | ||||
58 | Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost 02, Dala-Järna 33:14 | 02 | Dala-Järna IK | 33:14 | =PB | ||||
59 | Hugo Setthagen Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen 33:20 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 33:20 | =PB | M22 7 | |||
60 | Axel Smith Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp 33:27 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 33:27 | =SB | M35 7 | |||
61 | Maxwell Dumbrell Maxwell Dumbrell 87, GBR 33:31 | 87 | GBR | 33:31 | = | ||||
62 | Nicklas Gunnarsson Nicklas Gunnarsson 96, Örgryte 33:34 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 33:34 | =PB | ||||
63 | Pontus Albertsson Pontus Albertsson 90, Hälle 33:38 | 90 | Hälle IF | 33:38 | =SB | ||||
64 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 33:40 | 87 | Upsala IF | 33:40 | = | ||||
65 | Oskar Lund Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof 33:42 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:42 | =PB | M35 8 | |||
66 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 33:44 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 33:44 | =PB | ||||
67 | Markus Bengtsson Markus Bengtsson 76, Umara 33:51 | 76 | Umara SC | 33:51 | =SB | M45 2 | |||
68 | Hannes Bjernhagen Hannes Bjernhagen 94, Fredrikshof 33:52 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:52 | = | ||||
69 | Linus Nygren Linus Nygren 99, Ulricehamn 34:04 | 99 | Ulricehamns FK | 34:04 | =PB | M22 8 | |||
70 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 34:04 | 99 | Västerås FK | 34:04 | =SB | M22 9 | |||
71 | Johan Alfvén Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp 34:08 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 34:08 | = | M45 3 | |||
72 | Martin Adolfsson Martin Adolfsson 89, Hälle 34:08 | 89 | Hälle IF | 34:08 | =PB | ||||
73 | Jakob Lööf Jakob Lööf 85, Västerviks OK 34:09 | 85 | Västerviks OK | 34:09 | =PB | M35 9 | |||
74 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 34:13 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 34:13 | =SB | ||||
75 | Johannes Bogren Johannes Bogren 79, Hälle 34:14 | 79 | Hälle IF | 34:14 | =SB | M40 4 | |||
76 | Viktor Lundmark Viktor Lundmark 95, Örgryte 34:15 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 34:15 | =PB | ||||
77 | Henrik Brattander Henrik Brattander 80, Huddinge 34:31 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 34:31 | =PB | M40 5 | |||
78 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna 34:34 | 97 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 34:34 | =PB | ||||
79 | Robert Wingren Robert Wingren 88, Akele 34:44 | 88 | IK Akele | 34:44 | = | ||||
80 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 34:45 | 73 | Hälle IF | 34:45 | =SB | M45 4 | |||
81 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 34:53 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 34:53 | =PB | M35 10 | |||
82 | Sebastian Stenman Sebastian Stenman 91, IFK Göteborg 34:55 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 34:55 | =SB | ||||
83 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 35:11 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 35:11 | =PB | ||||
84 | Adam Lundström Adam Lundström 93, Keep Up 35:15 | 93 | Keep Up RC | 35:15 | =PB | ||||
85 | David Vegborn David Vegborn 78, Axa SC 35:16 | 78 | Axa SC | 35:16 | =PB | M40 6 | |||
86 | Fredrik Sigurd Fredrik Sigurd 75, Borås LK 35:31 | 75 | Borås LK | 35:31 | = | M45 5 | |||
87 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 95, Örgryte 35:37 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 35:37 | =PB | ||||
88 | Erik Nederheim Erik Nederheim 06, Täby 37:02 | 06 | Täby IS | 37:02 | =PB | ||||
Krister Sellman Krister Sellman 81, Malmö Löp DNF | 81 | IF Malmö Löp | DNF | = | M40 7 | ||||
Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen DNF | 92 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Jonas Andersson Jonas Andersson 99, Kils OK DNF | 99 | Kils OK | DNF | = | M22 10 | ||||
Michael Hansson Michael Hansson 96, IS Göta DNF | 96 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Lygner Rasmus Lygner 94, Hässelby 34:16 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 34:16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Tunali Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK 34:31 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 34:31 | =PB | M40 8 | |||
3 | Johan Svaxén Johan Svaxén 80, Fredrikshof 34:41 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:41 | =PB | M40 9 | |||
4 | Antero Silva Antero Silva 89, Hässelby 34:44 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 34:44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Evaldsson Simon Evaldsson 90, Dalsjöfors 34:53 | 90 | Dalsjöfors GoIF | 34:53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Hansen Ludvig Hansen 05, Hanviken 35:03 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 35:03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jens Ljunggren 35:04 | 90 | 35:04 | =PB | |||||
8 | Stefan Bjerkegren Stefan Bjerkegren 80, Spårvägen 35:07 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 35:07 | =PB | M40 10 | |||
9 | Ola Grauers Ola Grauers 80, Habo 35:08 | 80 | Habo FIF-04 | 35:08 | =SB | M40 11 | |||
10 | Calle Andersson Calle Andersson 83, IS Göta 35:10 | 83 | IS Göta | 35:10 | = | M35 11 | |||
11 | Karl Lundin 35:12 | 88 | 35:12 | =PB | |||||
12 | Anton Svanå Anton Svanå 91, Hälle 35:13 | 91 | Hälle IF | 35:13 | =PB | ||||
13 | Daniel Adams-Ray 35:15 | 83 | 35:15 | =PB | M35 12 | ||||
14 | Algot Wedberg Algot Wedberg 05, Hälle 35:18 | 05 | Hälle IF | 35:18 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jimmy Voxek Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenbergs RR 35:26 | 76 | Falkenbergs RR | 35:26 | =PB | M45 6 | |||
16 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 92, Hälle 35:29 | 92 | Hälle IF | 35:29 | = | ||||
17 | David Lunde David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping 35:31 | 79 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 35:31 | =PB | M40 12 | |||
18 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 35:31 | 86 | IS Göta | 35:31 | =PB | M35 13 | |||
19 | Kalle Wanngård Kalle Wanngård 79, Hälle 35:32 | 79 | Hälle IF | 35:32 | =SB | M40 13 | |||
20 | Magnus Svensson Magnus Svensson 76, Nocout.se 35:33 | 76 | IK Nocout.se | 35:33 | =PB | M45 7 | |||
21 | Tobias Hermansson Tobias Hermansson 83, Hälle 35:34 | 83 | Hälle IF | 35:34 | =PB | M35 14 | |||
22 | Niklas Wiberg Niklas Wiberg 94, Hälle 35:38 | 94 | Hälle IF | 35:38 | =PB | ||||
23 | Sebastian Lörstad Sebastian Lörstad 08, Lidingö 35:46 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 35:46 | =PB | P13 1 | |||
24 | Martin Flinta Martin Flinta 73, Herkules 35:50 | 73 | FK Herkules | 35:50 | =PB | M45 8 | |||
25 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, IF Tjalve 35:53 | 02 | IF Tjalve | 35:53 | = | ||||
26 | Niklas Grip Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars 35:57 | 81 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 35:57 | = | M40 14 | |||
27 | Joakim Svederman 35:59 | 84 | 35:59 | =SB | M35 15 | ||||
28 | Eric Tisell Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby 36:01 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 36:01 | =PB | ||||
29 | Max Harris Max Harris 93, IS Göta 36:09 | 93 | IS Göta | 36:09 | =PB | ||||
30 | Erik Nero Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö 36:11 | 90 | Mullsjö SOK | 36:11 | =PB | ||||
31 | Victor Nilsson Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC 36:14 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 36:14 | =SB | ||||
32 | Niklas Agnesund Niklas Agnesund 77, Habo 36:15 | 77 | Habo FIF-04 | 36:15 | =PB | M40 15 | |||
33 | Yury Leonenko Yury Leonenko 90, Finspång 36:17 | 90 | Finspångs AIK | 36:17 | =PB | ||||
34 | Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg 36:23 | 77 | IFK Göteborg | 36:23 | =PB | M40 16 | |||
35 | Rickard Junblad Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen 36:26 | 83 | Simlångsdalens IF | 36:26 | = | M35 16 | |||
36 | Elias Vitell Elias Vitell 01, Spårvägen 36:28 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 36:28 | =PB | M22 11 | |||
37 | Peder Enoksson Peder Enoksson 81, Malmö Löp 36:38 | 81 | IF Malmö Löp | 36:38 | =PB | M40 17 | |||
38 | Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrik Sohlberg 72, Fredrikshof 36:42 | 72 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:42 | =PB | M45 9 | |||
39 | Erik Alnervik Erik Alnervik 85, IS Göta 36:46 | 85 | IS Göta | 36:46 | =PB | M35 17 | |||
40 | Adam Brandt Adam Brandt 92, Hälle 36:49 | 92 | Hälle IF | 36:49 | = | ||||
41 | Joel Björkenbeck Joel Björkenbeck 83, IF Göta 36:51 | 83 | IF Göta Karlstad | 36:51 | =PB | M35 18 | |||
42 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC 36:52 | 80 | Oskarshamn RC | 36:52 | =SB | M40 18 | |||
43 | William Nilsson William Nilsson 06, Lidingö 36:57 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 36:57 | =PB | ||||
44 | Mikael Stagling Mikael Stagling 75, IS Göta 37:01 | 75 | IS Göta | 37:01 | =SB | M45 10 | |||
45 | Erik Sandh Erik Sandh 80, Akele 37:06 | 80 | IK Akele | 37:06 | = | M40 19 | |||
46 | Andre Kröger Andre Kröger 98, IFK Umeå 37:09 | 98 | IFK Umeå | 37:09 | =PB | ||||
47 | Philip King Philip King 74, Hälle 37:12 | 74 | Hälle IF | 37:12 | =PB | M45 11 | |||
48 | Albin Carlerud Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen 37:12 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 37:12 | =SB | ||||
49 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 02, Ängelholm 37:15 | 02 | Ängelholms IF | 37:15 | = | ||||
50 | Fredrik Sjöman Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenberg Allstars 37:18 | 81 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 37:18 | = | M40 20 | |||
51 | Albin Remäng Albin Remäng 91, Majorna 37:22 | 91 | Majornas IK | 37:22 | =PB | ||||
52 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 37:26 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 37:26 | =SB | M35 19 | |||
53 | Claes Christensson Claes Christensson 86, Runacademy 37:30 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 37:30 | =PB | M35 20 | |||
54 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 92, IS Göta 37:32 | 92 | IS Göta | 37:32 | =PB | ||||
55 | David Pantzare David Pantzare 73, IF Tjalve 37:34 | 73 | IF Tjalve | 37:34 | =PB | M45 12 | |||
56 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 37:37 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 37:37 | = | M40 21 | |||
57 | Carl-Johan Ahde Carl-Johan Ahde 74, Fredrikshof 37:39 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:39 | =PB | M45 13 | |||
58 | Jimmie Johansson Jimmie Johansson 90, Högby 37:39 | 90 | Högby IF | 37:39 | = | ||||
59 | Hannes Hjalmarsson Hannes Hjalmarsson 90, Hälle 37:49 | 90 | Hälle IF | 37:49 | =PB | ||||
60 | Charles Ahlzén Charles Ahlzén 85, Anderstorp 37:51 | 85 | Anderstorps OK | 37:51 | =PB | M35 21 | |||
61 | Jean Yvan Ntirandekura Jean Yvan Ntirandekura 97, Villstad 37:51 | 97 | Villstad GIF | 37:51 | =SB | ||||
62 | Jonatan Ingelström Jonatan Ingelström 86, Gråmanstorp 37:53 | 86 | Gråmanstorp RC | 37:53 | =SB | M35 22 | |||
63 | Emil Gribbling Emil Gribbling 95, IS Göta 37:57 | 95 | IS Göta | 37:57 | =PB | ||||
64 | Ulf Zetterström Ulf Zetterström 76, Axa SC 37:57 | 76 | Axa SC | 37:57 | =SB | M45 14 | |||
65 | Linus Therén Linus Therén 88, Kville 38:05 | 88 | IF Kville | 38:05 | =PB | ||||
66 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 92, IS Göta 38:07 | 92 | IS Göta | 38:07 | =PB | ||||
67 | Tage Askling Tage Askling 08, Akele 38:08 | 08 | IK Akele | 38:08 | =PB | P13 2 | |||
68 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 94, Spårvägen 38:11 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 38:11 | =SB | ||||
69 | Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 38:11 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 38:11 | =SB | M45 15 | |||
70 | Andreas Nordin Andreas Nordin 81, Hälle 38:31 | 81 | Hälle IF | 38:31 | =PB | M35 23 | |||
71 | Ola Söderblom Ola Söderblom 76, Studenterna 38:43 | 76 | FK Studenterna | 38:43 | =PB | M45 16 | |||
72 | Eskil Mattsson Eskil Mattsson 81, Lerum 38:52 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 38:52 | =SB | M40 22 | |||
73 | Johan Lindgren Johan Lindgren 79, Akele 39:00 | 79 | IK Akele | 39:00 | =PB | M40 23 | |||
74 | Simon Wikstrand Simon Wikstrand 86, IS Göta 39:05 | 86 | IS Göta | 39:05 | =SB | M35 24 | |||
75 | Henrik Sahl Henrik Sahl 73, Lidköpings VSK 39:25 | 73 | Lidköpings VSK | 39:25 | =SB | M45 17 | |||
76 | Fredrik Stoltz Fredrik Stoltz 81, IS Göta 39:27 | 81 | IS Göta | 39:27 | = | M40 24 | |||
77 | Jakob Ringblom Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof 39:30 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39:30 | =SB | M40 25 | |||
78 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 84, IS Göta 39:36 | 84 | IS Göta | 39:36 | =PB | M35 25 | |||
79 | Andreas Wahlberg Andreas Wahlberg 80, IS Göta 39:38 | 80 | IS Göta | 39:38 | =SB | M40 26 | |||
80 | Tommy Nylander Leslie Tommy Nylander Leslie 99, Studenterna 39:42 | 99 | FK Studenterna | 39:42 | =PB | M22 12 | |||
81 | Patrik de la Motte Patrik de la Motte 83, IS Göta 39:51 | 83 | IS Göta | 39:51 | =PB | M35 26 | |||
82 | Rikard Andersson Rikard Andersson 72, Akele 40:18 | 72 | IK Akele | 40:18 | =PB | M45 18 | |||
83 | Oscar Andersson 40:20 | 86 | 40:20 | =PB | M35 27 | ||||
84 | Anders Persson Anders Persson 73, Ystad 40:22 | 73 | Ystads IF | 40:22 | = | M45 19 | |||
85 | Emil Pålsson Emil Pålsson 89, IS Göta 40:54 | 89 | IS Göta | 40:54 | =SB | ||||
Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad DNF | 73 | Ystads IF | DNF | = | M45 20 | ||||
Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta DNF | 74 | IS Göta | DNF | = | M45 21 | ||||
Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Björnstorp DNF | 75 | Björnstorps IF | DNF | = | M45 22 | ||||
Viggo Stenvard Viggo Stenvard 80, Hälle DNF | 80 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | M40 27 | ||||
Pelle Sjöberg Pelle Sjöberg 81, Björnstorp DNF | 81 | Björnstorps IF | DNF | = | M40 28 | ||||
Mattias Larsson Mattias Larsson 83, IS Göta DNF | 83 | IS Göta | DNF | = | M35 28 | ||||
Bennet Pankow Hägg Bennet Pankow Hägg 85, Hovslätt DNF | 85 | Hovslätts IK | DNF | = | M35 29 | ||||
Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna DNF | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 35:05 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 35:05 | = | M50 1 | |||
2 | Stellan Rydin Stellan Rydin 71, Ärla IF 36:24 | 71 | Ärla IF | 36:24 | =PB | M50 2 | |||
3 | Rickard Westergren Rickard Westergren 71, Wilske 36:46 | 71 | IK Wilske | 36:46 | =PB | M50 3 | |||
4 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 70, Nilivaara 36:48 | 70 | Nilivaara IS | 36:48 | =PB | M50 4 | |||
5 | Henrik Reintz Henrik Reintz 71, Roma 36:54 | 71 | Roma IF | 36:54 | =PB | M50 5 | |||
6 | Tobias Gustafsson Tobias Gustafsson 78, Täby 37:08 | 78 | Täby IS | 37:08 | =PB | M40 29 | |||
7 | Mikael Åberg Mikael Åberg 70, IFK Växjö 37:10 | 70 | IFK Växjö | 37:10 | = | M50 6 | |||
8 | Peter Helmroth Peter Helmroth 66, Lerum 37:19 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 37:19 | =PB | M55 1 | |||
9 | Emil Lehti Emil Lehti 94, Runacademy 37:29 | 94 | Runacademy IF | 37:29 | =PB | ||||
10 | Richard Bexell Richard Bexell 84, Vivill 37:52 | 84 | OK Vivill | 37:52 | =PB | M35 30 | |||
11 | Max Lundberg Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp 37:56 | 70 | Björnstorps IF | 37:56 | =PB | M50 7 | |||
12 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 38:06 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 38:06 | =PB | M50 8 | |||
13 | Martin Törnqvist Martin Törnqvist 71, Tureberg 38:28 | 71 | Turebergs FK | 38:28 | =SB | M50 9 | |||
14 | Henric Höglind Henric Höglind 68, Åhus 38:31 | 68 | Åhus FIK | 38:31 | = | M50 10 | |||
15 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 38:35 | 63 | IS Göta | 38:35 | =SB | M55 2 | |||
16 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 38:36 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 38:36 | =PB | M45 23 | |||
17 | Magnus Lövgren Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC 38:51 | 69 | Oskarshamn RC | 38:51 | =PB | M50 11 | |||
18 | Ghias Sediqi Ghias Sediqi 87, Lerum 39:04 | 87 | IK Lerum FI | 39:04 | =PB | ||||
19 | Johan Lindblom Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof 39:12 | 71 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39:12 | =PB | M50 12 | |||
20 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra 39:14 | 64 | Eksjö Södra IK | 39:14 | =PB | M55 3 | |||
21 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 39:17 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 39:17 | =SB | M55 4 | |||
22 | Lennart Olsson Lennart Olsson 69, Lerum 39:22 | 69 | IK Lerum FI | 39:22 | =PB | M50 13 | |||
23 | Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 39:37 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 39:37 | =PB | M50 14 | |||
24 | Kamal Davidsun Kamal Davidsun 71, Märsta 39:47 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 39:47 | =PB | M50 15 | |||
25 | Dimitrios Kiriazidis Dimitrios Kiriazidis 68, Majorna 39:49 | 68 | Majornas IK | 39:49 | =PB | M50 16 | |||
26 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 39:52 | 67 | Majornas IK | 39:52 | =PB | M50 17 | |||
27 | Johannes Lörstad Johannes Lörstad 70, Studenterna 40:03 | 70 | FK Studenterna | 40:03 | =PB | M50 18 | |||
28 | Mikael Svensson Mikael Svensson 86, IS Göta 40:06 | 86 | IS Göta | 40:06 | =PB | M35 31 | |||
29 | Henrik Broman Henrik Broman 74, Björnstorp 40:06 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 40:06 | =PB | M45 24 | |||
30 | Magnus Thörewik Magnus Thörewik 79, Hallby 40:10 | 79 | IF Hallby | 40:10 | =PB | M40 30 | |||
31 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesday 40:12 | 68 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 40:12 | =SB | M50 19 | |||
32 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 90, Hälle 40:14 | 90 | Hälle IF | 40:14 | =PB | ||||
33 | Mattias Jinnerot Mattias Jinnerot 78, Mullsjö 40:23 | 78 | Mullsjö SOK | 40:23 | =PB | M40 31 | |||
34 | Tomas Johansson Tomas Johansson 68, Nocout.se 40:31 | 68 | IK Nocout.se | 40:31 | =PB | M50 20 | |||
35 | Mikael Zachrisson Mikael Zachrisson 65, Lerum 40:35 | 65 | IK Lerum FI | 40:35 | =PB | M55 5 | |||
36 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 40:42 | 84 | IS Göta | 40:42 | =PB | M35 32 | |||
37 | Marcus Hyttfors Marcus Hyttfors 75, Majorna 40:54 | 75 | Majornas IK | 40:54 | = | M45 25 | |||
38 | Janne Strömbom Janne Strömbom 65, Mölndal 41:08 | 65 | Mölndals AIK | 41:08 | =PB | M55 6 | |||
39 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp 41:14 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 41:14 | = | M50 21 | |||
40 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 41:17 | 73 | IS Göta | 41:17 | = | M45 26 | |||
41 | Andreas Ottestig Andreas Ottestig 78, Nocout.se 41:39 | 78 | IK NocOut.se | 41:39 | =SB | M40 32 | |||
42 | Johan Lundgren Johan Lundgren 59, Helsingborgs LK 41:45 | 59 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 41:45 | =PB | M60 1 | |||
43 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 41:58 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 41:58 | = | M60 2 | |||
44 | Johan Nilsson Johan Nilsson 74, Majorna 42:07 | 74 | Majornas IK | 42:07 | =PB | M45 27 | |||
45 | Björn Hallberg Björn Hallberg 56, Burseryd 42:49 | 56 | Burseryds IF | 42:49 | =PB | M65 1 | |||
46 | Philip Bendiksen Philip Bendiksen 97, Falkenberg Allstars 43:17 | 97 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 43:17 | =PB | ||||
47 | Bernt Mattsson Bernt Mattsson 53, Hässelby 43:54 | 53 | Hässelby SK | 43:54 | = | M65 2 | |||
48 | Paul Bredhe Paul Bredhe 63, IS Göta 43:56 | 63 | IS Göta | 43:56 | =PB | M55 7 | |||
49 | Jens Sandahl Jens Sandahl 69, Hälle 44:00 | 69 | Hälle IF | 44:00 | =PB | M50 22 | |||
50 | Ove Jacobsson Ove Jacobsson 63, Granit 44:07 | 63 | IK Granit | 44:07 | =PB | M55 8 | |||
51 | Christian Domfors Christian Domfors 72, IF Tjalve 44:08 | 72 | IF Tjalve | 44:08 | =PB | M45 30 | |||
52 | Daniel Bjurhamn Daniel Bjurhamn 68, Nocout.se 44:18 | 68 | IK Nocout.se | 44:18 | =PB | M50 23 | |||
53 | Gunnar Bengtsson Gunnar Bengtsson 55, Majorna 44:29 | 55 | Majornas IK | 44:29 | =SB | M65 3 | |||
54 | Magnus Larsson Magnus Larsson 71, Mullsjö 44:36 | 71 | Mullsjö SOK | 44:36 | = | M50 24 | |||
55 | Peter Strömbom Peter Strömbom 62, Ulricehamn 44:43 | 62 | Ulricehamns FK | 44:43 | = | M55 9 | |||
56 | Oscar Sewèn Oscar Sewèn 05, Axa SC 44:53 | 05 | Axa SC | 44:53 | =PB | ||||
57 | Ola Bäckström Ola Bäckström 63, Stål 44:59 | 63 | IK Stål | 44:59 | =PB | M55 10 | |||
58 | Leif Helgman Leif Helgman 61, IF Göta 45:03 | 61 | IF Göta Karlstad | 45:03 | =PB | M60 3 | |||
59 | Christer Johansson | 77 | 45:11 | =PB | M40 33 | ||||
60 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 44, Vilsta 45:42 | 44 | Vilsta IK | 45:42 | =SB | M75 1 | |||
61 | Tobias den Braver Tobias den Braver 69, OK Gränsen 45:48 | 69 | OK Gränsen | 45:48 | =PB | M50 25 | |||
62 | Morgan Sällström Morgan Sällström 62, Västerås LK 46:59 | 62 | Västerås LK | 46:59 | =PB | M55 11 | |||
63 | Erik Öhman Erik Öhman 51, Huddinge 47:32 | 51 | Huddinge AIS | 47:32 | =PB | M70 1 | |||
64 | Jörgen Thelin Jörgen Thelin 69, Wärnamo 47:36 | 69 | Wärnamo SK | 47:36 | =PB | M50 26 | |||
65 | Roland Gustbée Roland Gustbée 58, Växjö LK 47:45 | 58 | Växjö LK | 47:45 | =PB | M60 4 | |||
66 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 47:54 | 48 | Almby IK | 47:54 | =PB | M70 2 | |||
67 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 55, Majorna 48:47 | 55 | Majornas IK | 48:47 | =SB | M65 4 | |||
68 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK 49:03 | 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 49:03 | =PB | M65 5 | |||
69 | Masoud Owji Masoud Owji 80, Solvikingarna 49:42 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 49:42 | =PB | M40 34 | |||
70 | Christer Wernersson Christer Wernersson 50, Snapphanarna 50:04 | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 50:04 | =PB | M70 3 | |||
71 | Åke Palmqvist Åke Palmqvist 46, Akele 50:33 | 46 | IK Akele | 50:33 | =PB | M75 2 | |||
72 | Carl Smith 50:37 | 84 | 50:37 | =PB | M35 33 | ||||
73 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 52:07 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 52:07 | = | M50 27 | |||
74 | Christer Svensson Christer Svensson 69, Växjö AIS 52:15 | 69 | Växjö AIS | 52:15 | =PB | M50 28 | |||
75 | Henrik Markhede Henrik Markhede 72, Majorna 52:21 | 72 | Majornas IK | 52:21 | =SB | M45 31 | |||
76 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 52:43 | 44 | IK Akele | 52:43 | =PB | M75 3 | |||
77 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 53:21 | 42 | Malmö AI | 53:21 | = | M75 4 | |||
78 | Erik Thor 1:05:54 | 78 | 1:05:54 | =PB | M40 35 | ||||
79 | Sören Remar Sören Remar 48, Borås LK 1:06:41 | 48 | Borås LK | 1:06:41 | =PB | M70 4 | |||
Bo Andreasson Bo Andreasson 48, Halmstad DNF | 48 | IFK Halmstad | DNF | = | M70 5 | ||||
Lars Olsson Lars Olsson 60, IF Hagen DNF | 60 | IF Hagen | DNF | = | M60 5 | ||||
Per-Anders Ottersten Per-Anders Ottersten 61, IF Göta DNF | 61 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNF | = | M60 6 | ||||
Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start DNF | 63 | IF Start | DNF | = | M55 12 | ||||
Tuve Kwarnmark Tuve Kwarnmark 64, Umara DNF | 64 | Umara SC | DNF | = | M55 13 | ||||
Johan Färemo Johan Färemo 68, Malmö DNF | 68 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | M50 29 | ||||
Mikael Rangfeldt Mikael Rangfeldt 85, Lerum DNF | 85 | IK Lerum FI | DNF | = | M35 34 | ||||
Joakim Toll Joakim Toll 85, Gisle DNF | 85 | OK Gisle | DNF | = | M35 35 | ||||
Pontus Fjällman | 90 | DNF | = | ||||||
V35 Men 10km, Road | |||||||||
NC V35 | |||||||||
20 | Claes Christensson Claes Christensson 86, Runacademy 37:30 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 37:30 | =PB | ||||
V40 Men 10km, Road | |||||||||
NC V40 | |||||||||
27 | Magnus Thörewik Magnus Thörewik 79, Hallby 40:10 | 79 | IF Hallby | 40:10 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova 93, Sävedalen 34:13 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 34:13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Hässelby 34:17 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 34:17 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Sävedalen 34:20 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 34:20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Huddinge 34:34 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 34:34 | = | K40 2 | |||
5 | Leonie Balter Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna 34:42 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 34:42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 35:05 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 35:05 | =SB | K40 3 | |||
7 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 35:22 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 35:22 | =PB | ||||
8 | Camilla Elofsson Camilla Elofsson 83, Huddinge 35:27 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 35:27 | = | K35 1 | |||
9 | Johanna Bäcklund Johanna Bäcklund 85, Runacademy 35:29 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 35:29 | =SB | K35 2 | |||
10 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 85, IFK Umeå 35:35 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 35:35 | =SB | K35 3 | |||
11 | Johanna Widarsson Norbeck Johanna Widarsson Norbeck 89, Örgryte 36:06 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 36:06 | = | ||||
12 | Åsa Wiklund Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 36:22 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 36:22 | =PB | ||||
13 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 36:25 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 36:25 | = | K40 4 | |||
14 | Alva Olsson Alva Olsson 89, Akele 36:48 | 89 | IK Akele | 36:48 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf Lena Eliasson-Lööf 81, Hässelby 36:48 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 36:48 | = | K40 5 | |||
16 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof 36:51 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 36:51 | =PB | K35 4 | |||
17 | Erica Lech Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK 36:58 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 36:58 | = | K40 6 | |||
18 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 86, Hammarby 37:02 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 37:02 | =PB | K35 5 | |||
19 | Sofia Hjert Sofia Hjert 97, Torsby 37:03 | 97 | Torsby LK | 37:03 | =PB | ||||
20 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 37:04 | 01 | Västerås FK | 37:04 | =PB | K22 1 | |||
21 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro 37:07 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 37:07 | = | ||||
22 | Emy Thorén Emy Thorén 95, Hälle 37:19 | 95 | Hälle IF | 37:19 | =SB | ||||
23 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 37:22 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 37:22 | = | ||||
24 | Sophia Sundberg Sophia Sundberg 84, Keep Up 37:24 | 84 | Keep Up RC | 37:24 | =PB | K35 6 | |||
25 | Evelina Henriksson Evelina Henriksson 99, IFK Umeå 37:33 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 37:33 | =PB | K22 2 | |||
26 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 37:41 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 37:41 | = | ||||
27 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 37:43 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 37:43 | =SB | K40 7 | |||
28 | Jessie Ross Skärvad Jessie Ross Skärvad 78, Täby 37:45 | 78 | Täby IS | 37:45 | =SB | K40 8 | |||
29 | Josefine Johnsson Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 37:46 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 37:46 | =PB | ||||
30 | Michelle Schnellbacher Michelle Schnellbacher 85, Hälle 37:51 | 85 | Hälle IF | 37:51 | = | K35 7 | |||
31 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, Spårvägen 37:53 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 37:53 | =SB | ||||
32 | Sara Dädeby Sara Dädeby 99, Mölndal 38:19 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 38:19 | =PB | K22 3 | |||
33 | Liselotte Hellsten Liselotte Hellsten 86, Spårvägen 38:23 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 38:23 | =PB | K35 8 | |||
34 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Mullsjö 39:02 | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 39:02 | = | K45 1 | |||
35 | Nina Hagman Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos 39:08 | 81 | T Minos SC | 39:08 | =SB | K40 9 | |||
36 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 39:14 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 39:14 | =PB | K50 2 | |||
37 | Tilde Jensen Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen 39:19 | 87 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 39:19 | =PB | ||||
38 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 39:22 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 39:22 | = | ||||
39 | Evelina Hultegård Evelina Hultegård 90, Örgryte 39:42 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 39:42 | = | ||||
40 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 39:43 | 94 | Västerås FK | 39:43 | =PB | ||||
41 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 39:54 | 92 | IS Göta | 39:54 | =PB | ||||
42 | Amanda Petersson Amanda Petersson 91, IS Göta 40:01 | 91 | IS Göta | 40:01 | =PB | ||||
43 | Hilda Löf Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen 40:13 | 00 | Apladalens LK | 40:13 | =PB | K22 4 | |||
44 | Klara Axelsson Klara Axelsson 99, Skene 40:24 | 99 | Skene SoIS | 40:24 | = | K22 5 | |||
45 | Carolina Johansson Carolina Johansson 81, Majorna 40:25 | 81 | Majornas IK | 40:25 | =PB | K40 10 | |||
46 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 40:44 | 62 | IF Kville | 40:44 | =SB | K55 1 | |||
47 | Tindra Apell Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet 40:50 | 04 | IF Kroppslabbet | 40:50 | =PB | ||||
48 | Karin Gustafsson Karin Gustafsson 87, Hälle 41:00 | 87 | Hälle IF | 41:00 | = | ||||
49 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 41:38 | 68 | IF Start | 41:38 | = | K50 3 | |||
50 | Johanna Michaëlsson Johanna Michaëlsson 71, Majorna 42:24 | 71 | Majornas IK | 42:24 | =PB | K50 4 | |||
51 | Katja Schönbeck Katja Schönbeck 71, IFK Växjö 42:30 | 71 | IFK Växjö | 42:30 | =PB | K50 5 | |||
52 | Theresé Flensén Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK 42:35 | 87 | Lidköpings VSK | 42:35 | =PB | ||||
53 | Linnea Björkvald Linnea Björkvald 03, Björnstorp 42:57 | 03 | Björnstorps IF | 42:57 | =PB | ||||
54 | Sara Hägnander Sara Hägnander 97, Lidköpings VSK 42:59 | 97 | Lidköpings VSK | 42:59 | =PB | ||||
55 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 43:09 | 76 | IF Start | 43:09 | = | K45 2 | |||
56 | Ulrika Grönérus Ulrika Grönérus 72, Majorna 43:10 | 72 | Majornas IK | 43:10 | =SB | K45 3 | |||
57 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 43:12 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 43:12 | =PB | ||||
58 | Jennie Lind Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby 43:15 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 43:15 | =PB | K35 9 | |||
59 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 43:24 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 43:24 | =SB | K50 6 | |||
60 | Susanne Reiman Susanne Reiman 69, Akele 43:55 | 69 | IK Akele | 43:55 | = | K50 7 | |||
61 | Marielle Ahlin Marielle Ahlin 86, Enköping 44:04 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 44:04 | =SB | K35 10 | |||
62 | Alicia Saavedra Alicia Saavedra 77, Malmö Löp 44:25 | 77 | IF Malmö Löp | 44:25 | =PB | K40 11 | |||
63 | Marika Thörewik Marika Thörewik 82, Hovslätt 44:37 | 82 | Hovslätts IK | 44:37 | =PB | K35 11 | |||
64 | Catharina Ramhult Catharina Ramhult 66, Ymer 44:43 | 66 | IK Ymer | 44:43 | =PB | K55 2 | |||
65 | Evelina Järvinen 44:44 | 90 | 44:44 | =PB | |||||
66 | Sara Winbro Sara Winbro 97, Falkenberg Allstars 45:37 | 97 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 45:37 | =PB | ||||
67 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 46:06 | 62 | IF Kville | 46:06 | =SB | K55 3 | |||
68 | Chanell Kranning Hillgren Chanell Kranning Hillgren 00, IF Göta 46:29 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 46:29 | =PB | K22 6 | |||
69 | Anette Kroon Anette Kroon 67, Simlångsdalen 47:00 | 67 | Simlångsdalens IF | 47:00 | =SB | K50 8 | |||
70 | Jeanette Olofsson Jeanette Olofsson 87, IS Göta 47:11 | 87 | IS Göta | 47:11 | = | ||||
71 | Josefine Flod Josefine Flod 91, Triathlon Väst 47:24 | 91 | F Triathlon Väst | 47:24 | =PB | ||||
72 | Eva Henriksson Eva Henriksson 65, IFK Umeå 50:06 | 65 | IFK Umeå | 50:06 | =SB | K55 4 | |||
73 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 50:07 | 54 | IK Sisu | 50:07 | = | K65 2 | |||
74 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 51:57 | 58 | IS Göta | 51:57 | =SB | K60 1 | |||
75 | Melanie Olsson 52:05 | 72 | 52:05 | =PB | K45 4 | ||||
76 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson 72, Heleneholm 54:31 | 72 | Heleneholms IF | 54:31 | = | K45 5 | |||
77 | Charlotta Thomasson Charlotta Thomasson 61, Spårvägen 56:26 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 56:26 | =SB | K60 2 | |||
78 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 57:37 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 57:37 | =PB | K70 1 | |||
79 | Gunilla Juthback Gunilla Juthback 46, Hemlingby 1:04:34 | 46 | Hemlingby LK | 1:04:34 | =PB | K75 1 | |||
80 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 1:05:16 | 53 | Almby IK | 1:05:16 | = | K65 1 | |||
81 | Ing-Marie Persson Ing-Marie Persson 45, Akele 1:17:25 | 45 | IK Akele | 1:17:25 | =PB | K75 2 | |||
Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab 90, Hälle DNF | 90 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Moa Enmark Moa Enmark 94, Hälle DNF | 94 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Alice Greberg Alice Greberg 98, Mölndal DNF | 98 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby DNF | 97 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Petra Klevmar Petra Klevmar 68, Umara DNF | 68 | Umara SC | DNF | = | K50 1 | ||||
Elin Stjernlöf Elin Stjernlöf 93, Linköpings LK DNF | 93 | Linköpings LK | DNF | = | |||||
Olivia Åkerhielm | 93 | DNF | = | ||||||
Ellinor Samuelsson Ellinor Samuelsson 78, Täby DNF | 78 | Täby IS | DNF | = | K40 1 | ||||
Nicole Pelin Nicole Pelin 87, Varberg DNF | 87 | Varbergs GIF | DNF | = |