27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Anderstorp Motorway   Arrangör: Villstad GIF och Hälle IF
Tävlande: 363 (273+90)   Starter: 363 (273+90)

Män
M 10 km     
Final A
1Jonas Glans
29:25
Malmö AI
29:25
SB
  
2Samuel Russom
29:27
Hässelby SK
29:27
SB
  
3David Nilsson
29:28
Högby IF
29:28
SB
  
4Linus Rosdal
29:38
IK Akele
29:38
PB
  
5Mustafa MohamedHälle IF
29:41
SB
  
M40
6Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
29:45
Spårvägens FK
29:45
  
7Samuel Tsegay
29:54
Hälle IF
29:54
SB
  
8Archibald Casteel
29:56
Spårvägens FK
29:56
SB
  
9Anders Grahl
30:01
Hälle IF
30:01
SB
  
10Olle Walleräng
30:03
Spårvägens FK
30:03
SB
  
M35
11Otto Kingstedt
30:06
Hässelby SK
30:06
PB
  
12Olle Ahlberg
30:16
Hälle IF
30:16
SB
  
13Daniel Lundgren
30:17
Turebergs FK
30:17
SB
  
M35
14Max Peter Bejmer
Max Peter Bejmer 92, IFK Göteborg
30:23
IFK Göteborg
30:23
PB
  
15Robin Rohlén
30:33
IFK Umeå
30:33
SB
  
16August Mollén
30:38
IF Tjalve
30:38
PB
  
M22
17Jonatan Fridolfsson
30:40
Sävedalens AIK
30:40
SB
  
18John Kingstedt
30:45
Hässelby SK
30:45
SB
  
19Victor Smångs
30:52
Keep Up RC
30:52
  
M35
20Oscar Wanemark
31:00
Hälle IF
31:00
SB
  
21Niklas Jonsson
31:01
Hammarby IF
31:01
SB
  
22Sebastian Nilsson
31:02
Mölndals AIK
31:02
PB
  
23Dag Blandkjenn
Dag Blandkjenn 96, IFK Göteborg
31:03
IFK Göteborg
31:03
PB
  
24Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
31:05
IKHP Huskvarna
31:05
SB
  
25Daniel Cullin
31:08
Hälle IF
31:08
PB
  
26Adelegn Zewdu
31:14
Malmö AI
31:14
PB
  
27Rickard EmilssonIK Akele
31:16
PB
  
28Felix AxelssonSkene SoIS
31:19
PB
  
M22
29Kristofer Låås
31:29
Keep Up RC
31:29
SB
  
30Johan Gustafsson
31:33
IS Göta
31:33
PB
  
31Filip HelmrothIK Lerum FI
31:35
PB
  
32Amaury Gouverneur
Amaury Gouverneur 97, LUX
31:36
97LUX
31:36
  
33Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners
31:44
Vegan Runners IK
31:44
SB
  
M40
34Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
31:44
Västerås FK
31:44
SB
  
35Abdelfath Yassin
31:44
Spårvägens FK
31:44
PB
  
36Timor Sandberg
31:49
IS Göta
31:49
PB
  
M22
37Isak Hellström
31:52
FK Studenterna
31:52
  
38Marcus Hallbäck
31:59
Hässelby SK
31:59
PB
  
39Jonathan Edman
32:05
IFK Umeå
32:05
SB
  
M22
40Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
32:13
SB
  
M22
41Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
32:15
Spårvägens FK
32:15
  
42Rickard BäckströmHälle IF
32:16
PB
  
M40
43Martin Holm
Martin Holm 84, Studenterna
32:18
FK Studenterna
32:18
SB
  
M35
44Fredrik Billström
32:27
FK Studenterna
32:27
PB
  
45Alexander Lindskog
32:29
Hemlingby LK
32:29
PB
  
46Axel Elmblad
32:35
Bredaryds SOK
32:35
PB
  
47Jonathan Flod
Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst
32:35
F Triathlon Väst
32:35
PB
  
48Mathias Stjernlöf
32:38
Eskilstuna FI
32:38
PB
  
M35
49Viktor Zackrisson
32:44
Enhörna IF
32:44
  
M22
50Karl Ottfalk
32:46
IFK Lidingö
32:46
PB
  
51Jakob Böhm
32:48
Hälle IF
32:48
PB
  
52Joel Kronborg
32:53
Hässelby SK
32:53
PB
  
53Isak Eriksson
32:53
Hälle IF
32:53
PB
  
54Marcus Åberg
33:02
IF Tjalve
33:02
  
55Kristian Algers
Kristian Algers 75, Skogspojkarna
33:02
Skogspojkarnas OK
33:02
SB
  
M45
56Andreas Lundegård
33:05
FK Studenterna
33:05
SB
  
M35
57Daniel ParhedenHälle IF
33:08
SB
  
58Anders Danielson Frost
33:14
Dala-Järna IK
33:14
PB
  
59Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
33:20
Spårvägens FK
33:20
PB
  
M22
60Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
33:27
Björnstorps IF
33:27
SB
  
M35
61Maxwell Dumbrell
33:31
Örgryte IS
33:31
SB
  
62Nicklas GunnarssonÖrgryte IS
33:34
PB
  
63Pontus AlbertssonHälle IF
33:38
SB
  
64Joakim Thelin
33:40
Upsala IF
33:40
  
65Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
33:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:42
PB
  
M35
66Linus Jansson
33:44
Hässelby SK
33:44
PB
  
67Markus BengtssonUmara SC
33:51
SB
  
M45
68Hannes Bjernhagen
33:52
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:52
  
69Linus Nygren
Linus Nygren 99, Ulricehamn
34:04
Ulricehamns FK
34:04
PB
  
M22
70Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås
34:04
Västerås FK
34:04
SB
  
M22
71Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
34:08
Björnstorps IF
34:08
SB
  
M45
72Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
34:08
PB
  
73Jakob Lööf
Jakob Lööf 85, Västerviks OK
34:09
Västerviks OK
34:09
PB
  
M35
74Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
34:13
Spårvägens FK
34:13
SB
  
75Johannes BogrenHälle IF
34:14
SB
  
M40
76Viktor Lundmark
34:15
Örgryte IS
34:15
PB
  
77Henrik Brattander
34:31
Huddinge AIS
34:31
PB
  
M40
78Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
34:34
Lulekamraternas MLK
34:34
PB
  
79Robert WingrenIK Akele
34:44
  
80Erik Framme
34:45
Hälle IF
34:45
SB
  
M45
81Christoffer SkantzIF Göta Karlstad
34:53
PB
  
M35
82Sebastian Stenman
Sebastian Stenman 91, IFK Göteborg
34:55
IFK Göteborg
34:55
SB
  
83Nils Olsson
35:11
IK Lerum FI
35:11
PB
  
84Adam Lundström
35:15
Keep Up RC
35:15
PB
  
85David Vegborn
35:16
Umara SC
35:16
PB
  
M40
86Fredrik Sigurd
35:31
SOK Knallen
35:31
  
M45
87Joel Thorén
35:37
Örgryte IS
35:37
PB
  
88Erik NederheimTäby IS
37:02
PB
  
Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Jonas AnderssonKils OK
DNF
  
M22
Krister Sellman
DNF
If Malmö Löp
DNF
  
M40
Michael HanssonIS Göta
DNF
  
Final B
1Rasmus Lygner
34:16
Hässelby SK
34:16
PB
  
2Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
34:31
Lidköpings VSK
34:31
PB
  
M40
3Johan Svaxén
Johan Svaxén 80, Fredrikshof
34:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:41
PB
  
M40
4Antero Vieira Da SilvaHässelby SK
34:44
PB
  
5Simon Evaldsson
34:53
Dalsjöfors GoIF
34:53
PB
  
6Ludvig Hansen
35:03
Hanvikens SK
35:03
PB
  
7Jens Ljunggren
35:04
PB
  
8Stefan Bjerkegren
35:07
Spårvägens FK
35:07
PB
  
M40
9Ola Grauers
35:08
Habo FIF-04
35:08
SB
  
M40
10Calle Andersson
35:10
IS Göta
35:10
PB
  
M35
11Karl Lundin
Karl Lundin 88, Stockholmstullen
35:12
Stockholmstullens IF
35:12
PB
  
12Anton Svanå
35:13
PB
  
13Daniel Adams-Ray
35:15
PB
  
M35
14Algot Wedberg
35:18
Hälle IF
35:18
PB
  
15Jimmy Voxek
35:26
Hälle IF
35:26
PB
  
M45
16Max Andersson
35:29
Hälle IF
35:29
  
17David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
35:31
LK Nyköpings Runners
35:31
PB
  
M40
18Ahmed Hamid
35:31
IS Göta
35:31
PB
  
M35
19Kalle WanngårdHälle IF
35:32
SB
  
M40
20Magnus Svensson
35:33
IK Nocout.se
35:33
PB
  
M45
21Tobias HermanssonHälle IF
35:34
PB
  
M35
22Niklas Wiberg
35:38
Hälle IF
35:38
PB
  
23Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
35:46
PB
  
P13
24Martin Flinta
35:50
FK Herkules
35:50
PB
  
M45
25Emil Ellervik
35:53
IF Tjalve
35:53
  
26Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 81, Falkenb. Allst
35:57
Falkenberg Allstars LK
35:57
PB
  
M40
27Joakim Svederman
35:59
SB
  
M35
28Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
36:01
Hässelby SK
36:01
PB
  
29Max Harris
Max Harris 93, IS Göta
36:09
IS Göta
36:09
PB
  
30Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
36:11
Mullsjö SOK
36:11
PB
  
31Victor NilssonSK Bore
36:14
SB
  
32Niklas AgnesundHabo FIF-04
36:15
PB
  
M40
33Iurii Leonenko
36:17
Finspångs AIK
36:17
PB
  
34Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
36:23
IFK Göteborg
36:23
PB
  
M40
35Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
36:26
Simlångsdalens IF
36:26
PB
  
M35
36Elias Vitell
Elias Vitell 01, Spårvägen
36:28
Spårvägens FK
36:28
PB
  
M22
37Peder Enoksson
36:38
Heleneholms IF
36:38
PB
  
M40
38Fredrik Sohlberg
36:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:42
PB
  
M45
39Erik Alnervik
36:46
IS Göta
36:46
PB
  
M35
40Adam Brandt
Adam Brandt 92, Solvikingarna
36:49
Solvikingarna
36:49
  
41Joel Björkenbeck
36:51
IF Göta Karlstad
36:51
PB
  
M35
42Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
36:52
Oskarshamn RC
36:52
SB
  
M40
43William Nilsson
36:57
IFK Lidingö
36:57
PB
  
44Mikael Stagling
37:01
IS Göta
37:01
SB
  
M45
45Erik Sandh
37:06
IK Akele
37:06
  
M40
46Andre Kröger
37:09
IFK Umeå
37:09
PB
  
47Philip King
37:12
Hälle IF
37:12
PB
  
M45
48Albin Carlerud
Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen
37:12
Spårvägens FK
37:12
SB
  
49Oskar Karlsson
37:15
Ängelholms IF
37:15
PB
  
50Fredrik Sjöman
Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenb. Allst
37:18
Falkenberg Allstars LK
37:18
  
M40
51Albin Remäng
37:22
Majornas IK
37:22
PB
  
52Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
37:26
Lidköpings VSK
37:26
SB
  
M35
53Claes Christensson
37:30
Runacademy IF
37:30
PB
  
M35
54Andreas Jansson
37:32
IS Göta
37:32
PB
  
55David Pantzare
37:34
IF Tjalve
37:34
PB
  
M45
56Björn Engqvist
37:37
Örebro AIK
37:37
  
M40
57Carl-Johan Ahde
37:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:39
PB
  
M45
58Jimmie Johansson
37:39
SB
  
59Hannes HjalmarssonHälle IF
37:49
PB
  
60Charles Ahlzén
37:51
PB
  
M35
61Jean Yvan NtirandekuraVillstad GIF
37:51
SB
  
62Jonatan  Ingelström
37:53
Gråmanstorp RC
37:53
SB
  
M35
63Emil Gribbling
37:57
IS Göta
37:57
PB
  
64Ulf ZetterströmAxa SC
37:57
SB
  
M45
65Linus Therén
38:05
IF Kville
38:05
PB
  
66Emil Nilsson
38:07
IS Göta
38:07
PB
  
67Tage Askling
38:08
IK Akele
38:08
PB
  
P13
68Linus Gustafsson
38:11
Spårvägens FK
38:11
SB
  
69Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
38:11
FK Studenterna
38:11
SB
  
M45
70Andreas Nordin
38:31
Heleneholms IF
38:31
PB
  
M35
71Ola Söderblom
Ola Söderblom 76, Studenterna
38:43
FK Studenterna
38:43
PB
  
M45
72Eskil MattssonIK Lerum FI
38:52
SB
  
M40
73Johan LindgrenIK Akele
39:00
PB
  
M40
74Simon Wikstrand
39:05
IS Göta
39:05
SB
  
M35
75Henrik Sahl
Henrik Sahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
39:25
Lidköpings VSK
39:25
SB
  
M45
76Fredrik Stoltz
39:27
IS Göta
39:27
SB
  
M40
77Jakob Ringblom
Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof
39:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:30
SB
  
M40
78Johan Falk
Johan Falk 84, IS Göta
39:36
IS Göta
39:36
PB
  
M35
79Andreas Wahlberg
39:38
IS Göta
39:38
SB
  
M40
80Tommy Nylander Leslie
39:42
FK Studenterna
39:42
PB
  
M22
81Patrik de la MotteIS Göta
39:51
PB
  
M35
82Rikard AnderssonIK Akele
40:18
PB
  
M45
83Oscar Andersson
40:20
PB
  
M35
84Anders PerssonYstads IF
40:22
SB
  
M45
85Emil Pålsson
40:54
IS Göta
40:54
SB
  
Henrik NordYstads IF
DNF
  
M45
Rickard JohnssonIS Göta
DNF
  
M45
Sebastian Fannon
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
M45
Viggo StenvardHälle IF
DNF
  
M40
Pelle Sjöberg
Pelle Sjöberg 81, Björnstorp
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
M40
Mattias LarssonIS Göta
DNF
  
M35
Bennet Pankow Hägg
Bennet Pankow Hägg 85, IKHP Huskvarna
DNF
IKHP Huskvarna
DNF
  
M35
Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
DNF
IKHP Huskvarna
DNF
  
Final C
1Göran Jonsson
35:05
IFK Umeå
35:05
SB
  
M50
2Stellan Rydin
36:24
Ärla IF
36:24
PB
  
M50
3Rickard WestergrenIK Wilske
36:46
PB
  
M50
4Daniel Larsson
36:48
Nilivaara IS
36:48
PB
  
M50
5Henrik ReintzRoma IF
36:54
PB
  
M50
6Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
37:08
PB
  
M40
7Mikael Åberg
37:10
IFK Växjö
37:10
  
M50
8Peter HelmrothIK Lerum FI
37:19
PB
  
M55
9Emil Lehti
Emil Lehti 94, Runacademy
37:29
Runacademy IF
37:29
PB
  
10Richard Bexell
37:52
OK Vivill
37:52
PB
  
M35
11Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
37:56
Björnstorps IF
37:56
=PB
  
M50
12Fredrik Nybäck
38:06
Spårvägens FK
38:06
PB
  
M50
13Martin Törnqvist
38:28
Turebergs FK
38:28
PB
  
M50
14Henric HöglindÅhus FIK
38:31
SB
  
M50
15Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
38:35
SB
  
M55
16Ulf Eriksson
38:36
Huddinge AIS
38:36
PB
  
M45
17Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
38:51
Oskarshamn RC
38:51
PB
  
M50
18Ghias Sediqi
39:04
IK Lerum FI
39:04
PB
  
19Johan Lindblom
Johan Lindblom 71, Fredrikshof
39:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:12
PB
  
M50
20Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
39:14
Eksjö Södra IK
39:14
PB
  
M55
21Jörgen Lindwall
39:17
Team Ultrasweden LK
39:17
SB
  
M55
22Lennart OlssonIK Lerum FI
39:22
PB
  
M50
23Anders Pihl
39:37
IK Lerum FI
39:37
PB
  
M50
24Kemal Davidsun
39:47
IFK Märsta
39:47
PB
  
M50
25Dimitrios KiriazidisMajornas IK
39:49
PB
  
M50
26Erik Michaelsson
39:52
Majornas IK
39:52
PB
  
M50
27Johannes Lörstad
40:03
FK Studenterna
40:03
PB
  
M50
28Mikael Svensson
40:06
IS Göta
40:06
PB
  
M35
29Henrik Broman
Henrik Broman 74, Björnstorp
40:06
Björnstorps IF
40:06
PB
  
M45
30Magnus Thörewik
40:10
PB
  
M40
31Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesday
40:12
Terrible Tuesdays TC
40:12
PB
  
M50
32Oliver Nilsson
40:14
Hälle IF
40:14
PB
  
33Mattias Jinnerot
40:23
Mullsjö SOK
40:23
PB
  
M40
34Tomas Johansson
40:31
IK NocOut.se
40:31
PB
  
M50
35Mikael ZachrissonIK Lerum FI
40:35
PB
  
M55
36Marcus Lundblad
40:42
IS Göta
40:42
PB
  
M35
37Marcus Hyttfors
40:54
Majornas IK
40:54
  
M45
38Janne Strömbom
41:08
Mölndals AIK
41:08
PB
  
M55
39Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
41:14
Björnstorps IF
41:14
SB
  
M50
40Andreas Nilsson
41:17
IS Göta
41:17
PB
  
M45
41Andreas Ottestig
41:39
IK NocOut.se
41:39
SB
  
M40
42Johan Lundgren
Johan Lundgren 59, Helsingb LK
41:45
Helsingborgs LK-92
41:45
PB
  
M60
43Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
41:58
Spårvägens FK
41:58
PB
  
M60
44Johan Nilsson
42:07
Majornas IK
42:07
PB
  
M45
45Björn Hallberg
42:49
Burseryds IF
42:49
PB
  
M65
46Philip Bendiksen
Philip Bendiksen 97, Falkenb. Allst
43:17
Falkenberg Allstars LK
43:17
PB
  
47Bernt Mattsson
43:54
Hässelby SK
43:54
SB
  
M65
48Paul Bredhe
43:56
IS Göta
43:56
PB
  
M55
49Jens Sandahl
44:00
Hälle IF
44:00
PB
  
M50
50Ove Jacobsson
44:07
IK Granit
44:07
PB
  
M55
51Christian Domfors
44:08
IF Tjalve
44:08
PB
  
M45
52Daniel Bjurhamn
44:18
IK Nocout.se
44:18
PB
  
M50
53Gunnar Bengtsson
44:29
Majornas IK
44:29
SB
  
M65
54Magnus Larsson
44:36
Mullsjö SOK
44:36
  
M50
55Peter Strömbom
44:43
Ulricehamns FK
44:43
PB
  
M55
56Oscar Sewèn
44:53
PB
  
57Ola BäckströmIK Stål
44:59
PB
  
M55
58Leif Helgman
45:03
IF Göta Karlstad
45:03
PB
  
M60
59Christer Johansson
45:11
PB
  
M40
60Anders Hansson
45:42
Vilsta IK
45:42
PB
  
M75+
61Tobias Den Braver
45:48
PB
  
M50
62Morgan Sällström
46:59
Västerås LK
46:59
PB
  
M55
63Erik Öhman
47:32
Huddinge AIS
47:32
PB
  
M70
64Jörgen Thelin
47:36
Wärnamo SK
47:36
PB
  
M50
65Roland Gustbée
47:45
Växjö LK
47:45
PB
  
M60
66Bo Persson
47:54
Almby IK
47:54
PB
  
M70
67Anders Eriksson
48:47
Majornas IK
48:47
SB
  
M65
68Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingb LK
49:03
Helsingborgs LK-92
49:03
PB
  
M65
69Masoud Owji
Masoud Owji 80, Solvikingarna
49:42
Solvikingarna
49:42
PB
  
M40
70Christer Wernersson
50:04
FK Snapphanarna
50:04
PB
  
M70
71Åke PalmqvistIK Akele
50:33
PB
  
M75+
72Carl Smith
50:37
50:37
PB
  
M35
73Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
52:07
IKJ Haninge
52:07
PB
  
M50
74Christer Svensson
52:15
Växjö AIS
52:15
PB
  
M50
75Henrik Markhede
52:21
Majornas IK
52:21
SB
  
M45
76Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
52:43
PB
  
M75+
77Åke Jonson
53:21
Malmö AI
53:21
PB
  
M75+
78Erik Thor
1:05:54
1:05:54
PB
  
M40
79Sören Remar
1:06:41
Borås LK
1:06:41
PB
  
M70
Bo Andreasson
DNF
IFK Halmstad
DNF
  
M70
Lars OlssonIF Hagen
DNF
  
M60
Per-Anders OtterstenIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
M60
Mikael HanssonIF Start
DNF
  
M55
Tuve KwarnmarkUmara SC
DNF
  
M55
Johan FäremoMalmö AI
DNF
  
M50
Mikael RangfeldtIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
M35
Joakim TollOK Gisle
DNF
  
M35
Pontus Fjällman
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Anastasia Denisova
34:13
Sävedalens AIK
34:13
PB
  
2Sanna Mustonen
34:17
Hässelby SK
34:17
  
3Sara Christiansson
34:20
Sävedalens AIK
34:20
PB
  
4Hanna Lindholm
34:34
Huddinge AIS
34:34
  
W40
5Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
34:42
FK Studenterna
34:42
PB
  
1
6Johanna Salminen
35:05
FK Studenterna
35:05
SB
  
W40
7Johanna Larsson
35:22
Örgryte IS
35:22
PB
  
8Camilla Elofsson
35:27
Huddinge AIS
35:27
  
W35
9Johanna Bäcklund
35:29
Runacademy IF
35:29
SB
  
W35
10Charlotte Andersson
35:35
IFK Umeå
35:35
SB
  
W35
11Johanna Widarsson NorbeckÖrgryte IS
36:06
  
12Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
36:22
Trångsvikens IF
36:22
PB
  
13Louise Wiker
36:25
Hässelby SK
36:25
  
W40
14Alva Olsson
36:48
IK Akele
36:48
PB
  
15Lena Eliasson-LööfHässelby SK
36:48
SB
  
W40
16Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
36:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:51
PB
  
W35
17Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
36:58
Örebro AIK
36:58
  
W40
18Annika Andersson
37:02
Keep Up RC
37:02
PB
  
W35
19Sofia Hjert
37:03
Torsby LK
37:03
PB
  
20Elsa Wallenius
37:04
Västerås FK
37:04
PB
  
W22
21Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
37:07
KFUM Örebro
37:07
  
22Emy Thorén
37:19
Hälle IF
37:19
SB
  
23Weronika Brzuchalska
37:22
FK Studenterna
37:22
  
24Sophia Sundberg
37:24
Keep Up RC
37:24
PB
  
W35
25Evelina Henriksson
37:33
IFK Umeå
37:33
PB
  
W22
26Liduina van Sitteren
37:41
Örebro AIK
37:41
  
27Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
37:43
FK Studenterna
37:43
SB
  
W40
28Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
37:45
SB
  
W40
29Josefine Johnsson
37:46
Eskilstuna FI
37:46
PB
  
30Michelle SchnellbacherHälle IF
37:51
SB
  
W35
31Angelica Strandberg
37:53
Spårvägens FK
37:53
SB
  
32Sara Dädeby
38:19
Mölndals AIK
38:19
PB
  
W22
33Liselotte Hellsten
38:23
Spårvägens FK
38:23
PB
  
W35
34Jenny Johannesson
39:02
Mullsjö SOK
39:02
  
W45
35Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
39:08
Team Minos SC
39:08
SB
  
W40
36Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
39:14
FK Studenterna
39:14
PB
  
W50
37Tilde Jensen
Tilde Jensen 87, Ryssberget
39:19
Ryssbergets IK
39:19
PB
  
38Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
39:22
Sävedalens AIK
39:22
  
39Evelina HultegårdÖrgryte IS
39:42
  
40Edith Blomqvist
39:43
Västerås FK
39:43
PB
  
41Annelie Blomqvist
39:54
IS Göta
39:54
PB
  
42Amanda Petersson
40:01
IS Göta
40:01
PB
  
43Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
40:13
Apladalens LK
40:13
PB
  
W22
44Klara AxelssonSkene SoIS
40:24
PB
  
W22
45Carolina JohanssonMajornas IK
40:25
PB
  
W40
46Karin Schön
40:44
IF Kville
40:44
SB
  
W55
47Tindra Apell
Tindra Apell 04, Lidköpings VSK
40:50
Lidköpings VSK
40:50
PB
  
48Karin GustafssonHälle IF
41:00
  
49Marie Dasler
41:38
IF Start
41:38
  
W50
50Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
42:24
PB
  
W50
51Katja Schönbeck
42:30
IFK Växjö
42:30
PB
  
W50
52Theresé Flensén
Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK
42:35
Lidköpings VSK
42:35
PB
  
53Linnea Björkvald
42:57
Björnstorps IF
42:57
PB
  
54Sara Hägnander
Sara Hägnander 97, Lidköpings VSK
42:59
Lidköpings VSK
42:59
PB
  
55Maria Nagle
43:09
IF Start
43:09
  
W45
56Ulrika GrönérusMajornas IK
43:10
SB
  
W45
57Rebecca Arnesson
43:12
IFK Växjö
43:12
PB
  
58Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
43:15
Hässelby SK
43:15
PB
  
W35
59Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
43:24
FK Studenterna
43:24
PB
  
W50
60Susanne ReimanIK Akele
43:55
  
W50
61Marielle Ahlin
44:04
Enköpings AI
44:04
SB
  
W35
62Alicia Saavedra
44:25
IF Malmö Löp
44:25
PB
  
W40
63Marika Thörewik
44:37
PB
  
W35
64Catharina Ramhult
44:43
Ulricehamns IF
44:43
PB
  
W55
65Evelina Järvinen
44:44
PB
  
66Sara Winbro
Sara Winbro 97, Falkenb. Allst
45:37
Falkenberg Allstars LK
45:37
PB
  
67Christina JohanssonIF Kville
46:06
SB
  
W55
68Chanelle Cranning-HillgrenIF Göta Karlstad
46:29
PB
  
W22
69Anette Kroon
Anette Kroon 67, Simlångsdalen
47:00
Simlångsdalens IF
47:00
SB
  
W50
70Jeanette Olofsson
47:11
IS Göta
47:11
SB
  
71Josefine Flod
Josefine Flod 91, Triathlon Väst
47:24
Triathlon Väst
47:24
PB
  
72Eva Henriksson
50:06
IFK Umeå
50:06
SB
  
W55
73Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
50:07
  
W65
74Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
51:57
SB
  
W60
75Melanie Olsson
52:05
PB
  
W45
76Beatrice ChristenssonHeleneholms IF
54:31
SB
  
W45
77Charlotta Thomasson
56:26
Spårvägens FK
56:26
PB
  
W60
78Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
57:37
Lidköpings IS
57:37
PB
  
W70
79Gunilla Juthback
1:04:34
Hemlingby LK
1:04:34
PB
  
W75+
80Ljiljana Persson
1:05:16
Almby IK
1:05:16
PB
  
W65
81Ing-Marie PerssonIK Akele
1:17:25
PB
  
W75+
Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
DNF
  
Moa Enmark
Moa Enmark 94, Gbg-Majorna
DNF
Göteborg-Majorna OK
DNF
  
Alice Greberg
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Filippa RambergHammarby IF
DNF
  
Petra Klevmar VånderUmara SC
DNF
  
W50
Elin Stjernlöf
Elin Stjernlöf 93, Linköpings LK
DNF
Linköpings LK
DNF
  
Olivia Åkerhielm
DNF
  
Ellinor SamuelssonTäby IS
DNF
  
W40
Nicole Pelin
DNF
Varbergs GIF
DNF