11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Tävlande: 1092 (532+560)   Starter: 1771 (868+903)

Män
P19 100 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
10.25
02GBR
10.25
PB
  0.145
2Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius 04, FRA
10.27
04FRA
10.27
PB
  0.183
3Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.31
02ITA
10.31
  0.165
4Ethan Wiltshire
Ethan Wiltshire 02, GBR
10.33
02GBR
10.33
PB
  0.163
5Jeriel Quainoo
Jeriel Quainoo 03, GBR
10.35
03GBR
10.35
  0.165
6Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.46
02HUN
10.46
  0.166
7Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.48
02TUR
10.48
  0.171
8Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa 02, POL
10.52
02POL
10.52
  0.116
Semi 1
15 jul Vind: +0.1
15 julVind: +0.1
1Jeriel Quainoo
Jeriel Quainoo 03, GBR
10.26
03GBR
10.26
PB
Q
  0.169
2Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius 04, FRA
10.35
04FRA
10.35
Q
  0.201
3Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
10.47
02NED
10.47
  0.175
4Tobias Morawietz
Tobias Morawietz 03, GER
10.57
03GER
10.57
  0.170
5Angelo Ulisse
Angelo Ulisse 03, ITA
10.64
03ITA
10.64
  0.152
6Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.66
02FIN
10.66
  0.163
7Ats Kivimets
Ats Kivimets 02, EST
10.70
02EST
10.70
  0.139
8Patryk Krupa
Patryk Krupa 02, POL
10.81
02POL
10.81
  0.161
Semi 2
15 jul Vind: +0.9
15 julVind: +0.9
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
10.26
02GBR
10.26
PB
Q
  0.152
2Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.38
02TUR
10.38
PB NU20R
Q
  0.160
3Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.51
02IRL
10.51
  0.193
4Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.53
02NED
10.53
SB
  0.168
5Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Górny 02, POL
10.60
02POL
10.60
  0.166
6Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos 02, GRE
10.60
02GRE
10.60
  0.171
7Edoardo Luraschi
Edoardo Luraschi 02, ITA
10.66
02ITA
10.66
  0.184
8Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg 04, GER
10.66
04GER
10.66
  0.162
Semi 3
15 jul Vind: +1.3
15 julVind: +1.3
1Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.33
02ITA
10.33
Q
  0.176
2Ethan Wiltshire
Ethan Wiltshire 02, GBR
10.34
02GBR
10.34
PB
Q
  0.174
3Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa 02, POL
10.45
02POL
10.45
q
  0.148
4Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.46
02HUN
10.46
q
  0.190
5Zion ErikssonSWE
10.58
  0.178
6Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein 02, GER
10.59
02GER
10.59
  0.174
7Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
10.67
02FIN
10.67
  0.164
8Oleksandr Sosnovenko
Oleksandr Sosnovenko 03, UKR
10.69
03UKR
10.69
  0.170
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: -0.7
15 julVind: -0.7
1Ethan Wiltshire
Ethan Wiltshire 02, GBR
10.50
02GBR
10.50
PB
Q
  0.169
2Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.59
02TUR
10.59
Q
  0.198
3Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg 04, GER
10.65
04GER
10.65
Q
  0.156
4Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa 02, POL
10.67
02POL
10.67
Q
  0.161
5Angelo Ulisse
Angelo Ulisse 03, ITA
10.68
03ITA
10.68
Q
  0.182
6Zion ErikssonSWE
10.71
q
  0.153
7Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN
10.84
02FIN
10.84
  0.149
8Adam Igaz
Adam Igaz 02, SVK
11.03
02SVK
11.03
  0.200
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: -0.6
15 julVind: -0.6
1Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.66
02ITA
10.66
Q
  0.177
2Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.76
02IRL
10.76
Q
  0.185
3Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.77
02FIN
10.77
Q
  0.191
4Oleksandr Sosnovenko
Oleksandr Sosnovenko 03, UKR
10.81
03UKR
10.81
Q
  0.187
5Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos 02, GRE
10.83
02GRE
10.83
Q
  0.195
6Georgi Khristov
Georgi Khristov 02, BUL
10.92
02BUL
10.92
  0.162
7Joe Martin
Joe Martin 02, SUI
10.99
02SUI
10.99
  0.158
8Craig Gill
Craig Gill 02, GIB
11.23
02GIB
11.23
PB
  0.168
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: -0.9
15 julVind: -0.9
1Toby Makoyawo
Toby Makoyawo 02, GBR
10.41
02GBR
10.41
Q
  0.193
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.54
02HUN
10.54
Q
  0.182
3Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein 02, GER
10.59
02GER
10.59
Q
  0.142
4Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.66
02NED
10.66
Q
  0.146
5Ats Kivimets
Ats Kivimets 02, EST
10.79
02EST
10.79
Q
  0.166
6Mateusz Górny
Mateusz Górny 02, POL
10.80
02POL
10.80
q
  0.170
6Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
10.80
02FIN
10.80
q
  0.181
8Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.90
02DEN
10.90
  0.156
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: +0.2
15 julVind: +0.2
1Jeff Erius
Jeff Erius 04, FRA
10.29
04FRA
10.29
PB
Q
  0.170
2Jeriel Quainoo
Jeriel Quainoo 03, GBR
10.30
03GBR
10.30
PB
Q
  0.164
3Tobias Morawietz
Tobias Morawietz 03, GER
10.58
03GER
10.58
Q
  0.175
4Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
10.62
02NED
10.62
Q
  0.182
5Edoardo Luraschi
Edoardo Luraschi 02, ITA
10.63
02ITA
10.63
Q
  0.165
6Patryk Krupa
Patryk Krupa 02, POL
10.77
02POL
10.77
q
  0.164
7Jernej Gumilar
Jernej Gumilar 03, SLO
11.28
03SLO
11.28
  0.308
Özgür Beydemir
Özgür Beydemir 02, TUR
DNF
02TUR
DNF
  0.197
P19 200 m     
17 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock 02, GBR
20.72
02GBR
20.72
PB
  0.167
2Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
20.82
02CZE
20.82
PB NU20R
  0.167
3Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
20.98
02ITA
20.98
PB
  0.169
4Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
21.01
03ISR
21.01
NU20R
  0.190
5Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell 02, IRL
21.18
02IRL
21.18
  0.178
6Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
21.20
02POL
21.20
  0.187
Jaime Sancho
Jaime Sancho 03, ESP
DNF
03ESP
DNF
  0.176
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
DNS
02DEN
DNS
  
Semi 1
17 jul Vind: -2.0
17 julVind: -2.0
1Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
21.08
03ISR
21.08
Q
  0.184
2Jaime Sancho
Jaime Sancho 03, ESP
21.22
03ESP
21.22
Q
  0.163
3Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.40
02DEN
21.40
Q
  0.160
4Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
21.43
02NED
21.43
  0.181
5Filippo Cappelletti
Filippo Cappelletti 03, ITA
21.46
03ITA
21.46
  0.173
6Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
21.61
02GRE
21.61
  0.186
7Louie Hinchliffe
Louie Hinchliffe 02, GBR
21.76
02GBR
21.76
  0.161
8Matouš Budig
Matouš Budig 03, CZE
21.77
03CZE
21.77
  0.191
Semi 2
17 jul Vind: -0.5
17 julVind: -0.5
1Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock 02, GBR
20.97
02GBR
20.97
PB
Q
  0.168
2Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
21.11
02CZE
21.11
Q
  0.206
3Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
21.19
02ITA
21.19
Q
  0.175
4Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
21.25
02POL
21.25
q
  0.170
5Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell 02, IRL
21.29
02IRL
21.29
q
  0.187
6James Adebola
James Adebola 02, GER
21.35
02GER
21.35
  0.190
7Andrej Skočir
Andrej Skočir 03, SLO
21.59
03SLO
21.59
  0.159
8Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
22.13
02HUN
22.13
  0.243
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +1.4
16 julVind: +1.4
1Robert McDonnell
Robert McDonnell 02, IRL
21.16
02IRL
21.16
Q
  0.174
2Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
21.32
02POL
21.32
Q
  0.187
3Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
21.35
02NED
21.35
SB
Q
  0.175
4Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
21.39
02GRE
21.39
Q
  0.212
5Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
21.62
02HUN
21.62
SB
  0.228
6Mario Mena
Mario Mena 03, ESP
21.62
03ESP
21.62
  0.137
7Paolo Messina
Paolo Messina 02, ITA
21.73
02ITA
21.73
  0.171
8Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan 03, EST
22.25
03EST
22.25
  0.197
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +2.7
16 julVind: +2.7
1Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
21.17w
02ITA
21.17w
Q
  0.179
2Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.32w
02DEN
21.32w
Q
  0.202
3Matouš Budig
Matouš Budig 03, CZE
21.51w
03CZE
21.51w
Q
  0.182
3Andrej Skočir
Andrej Skočir 03, SLO
21.51w
03SLO
21.51w
Q
  0.186
5Louie Hinchliffe
Louie Hinchliffe 02, GBR
21.57w
02GBR
21.57w
q
  0.134
6Samuel Beladič
Samuel Beladič 02, SVK
21.91w
02SVK
21.91w
  0.156
Jakub Pietrusa
Jakub Pietrusa 05, POL
DQ
05POL
DQ
  0.225
Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
DQ
02AND
DQ
  0.198
Heat 3
16 jul Vind: +1.2
16 julVind: +1.2
1Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
20.94
03ISR
20.94
PB NU23R NU20R
Q
  0.193
2Jaime Sancho
Jaime Sancho 03, ESP
20.98
03ESP
20.98
PB
Q
  0.201
3Derrek Kinlock
Derrek Kinlock 02, GBR
21.04
02GBR
21.04
PB
Q
  0.156
4Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
21.10
02CZE
21.10
Q
  0.187
5Filippo Cappelletti
Filippo Cappelletti 03, ITA
21.25
03ITA
21.25
q
  0.186
6James Adebola
James Adebola 02, GER
21.27
02GER
21.27
q
  0.148
7Adam LandénSWE
21.86
  0.184
Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT
DQ
04MLT
DQ
  0.171
P19 400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Edward Faulds
Edward Faulds 03, GBR
45.72
03GBR
45.72
PB
  0.223
2Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
46.27
02ITA
46.27
PB
  0.247
3Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.70
02NOR
46.70
PB
  0.205
4Charlie Carvell
Charlie Carvell 04, GBR
46.84
04GBR
46.84
  0.218
5Levente Nadj
Levente Nadj 03, HUN
46.98
03HUN
46.98
  0.163
6Remus Andrei Niculita
Remus Andrei Niculita 03, ROU
47.09
03ROU
47.09
PB
  0.166
7Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz 02, POL
47.10
02POL
47.10
  0.244
8Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
47.35
03CZE
47.35
  0.216
Semi 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Edward Faulds
Edward Faulds 03, GBR
45.95
03GBR
45.95
PB
Q
  0.205
2Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
46.39
02ITA
46.39
Q
  0.204
3Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.80
02NOR
46.80
PB
Q
  0.181
4Levente Nadj
Levente Nadj 03, HUN
46.90
03HUN
46.90
PB
q
  0.169
5Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
47.22
03CZE
47.22
PB
q
  0.199
6Brodie Young
Brodie Young 03, GBR
48.37
03GBR
48.37
  0.159
7Gerson Pozo
Gerson Pozo 03, ESP
48.39
03ESP
48.39
  0.164
8Denis Simon Toma
Denis Simon Toma 03, ROU
48.67
03ROU
48.67
  0.198
Semi 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Charlie Carvell
Charlie Carvell 04, GBR
47.04
04GBR
47.04
Q
  0.169
2Remus Andrei Niculita
Remus Andrei Niculita 03, ROU
47.14
03ROU
47.14
PB
Q
  0.155
3Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz 02, POL
47.17
02POL
47.17
Q
  0.201
4Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
47.28
02HUN
47.28
  0.185
5Emil JohanssonSWE
47.40
  0.245
6Marian Adrian Bondoc
Marian Adrian Bondoc 02, ROU
48.30
02ROU
48.30
  0.213
7Ernő Steigerwald
Ernő Steigerwald 02, HUN
49.00
02HUN
49.00
  0.203
8Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
49.01
03NOR
49.01
  0.190
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Charlie Carvell
Charlie Carvell 04, GBR
46.95
04GBR
46.95
Q
  
2Emil JohanssonSWE
47.10
SB
Q
  0.245
3Marian Adrian Bondoc
Marian Adrian Bondoc 02, ROU
47.27
02ROU
47.27
PB
Q
  
4Ernő Steigerwald
Ernő Steigerwald 02, HUN
47.45
02HUN
47.45
PB
q
  
5Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
47.78
03NOR
47.78
q
  0.200
6Tommaso Boninti
Tommaso Boninti 03, ITA
47.98
03ITA
47.98
  0.214
7Tomaž Turinek
Tomaž Turinek 03, SLO
48.20
03SLO
48.20
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
46.41
02ITA
46.41
Q
  
2Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.90
02NOR
46.90
PB
Q
  
3Edward Faulds
Edward Faulds 03, GBR
47.07
03GBR
47.07
Q
  
4Denis Simon Toma
Denis Simon Toma 03, ROU
47.76
03ROU
47.76
PB
q
  
5Ibai Serrano
Ibai Serrano 02, ESP
47.94
02ESP
47.94
  
6Matiss Grzibovskis
Matiss Grzibovskis 03, LAT
48.85
03LAT
48.85
  
7Kaspar Grauen
Kaspar Grauen 02, EST
49.34
02EST
49.34
  
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Remus Andrei Niculita
Remus Andrei Niculita 03, ROU
47.19
03ROU
47.19
PB
Q
  
2Patryk Grzegorzewicz
Patryk Grzegorzewicz 02, POL
47.27
02POL
47.27
Q
  
3Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
47.42
02HUN
47.42
Q
  
4Gerson Pozo
Gerson Pozo 03, ESP
47.46
03ESP
47.46
q
  
5Marko Orešković
Marko Orešković 04, CRO
48.30
04CRO
48.30
  
6Milan Ščibráni
Milan Ščibráni 03, CZE
48.87
03CZE
48.87
  
7Neil Antonel
Neil Antonel 02, ITA
49.18
02ITA
49.18
  
Heat 4
15 jul
15 jul
1Levente Nadj
Levente Nadj 03, HUN
47.34
03HUN
47.34
PB
Q
  
2Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
47.48
03CZE
47.48
Q
  
3Brodie Young
Brodie Young 03, GBR
47.98
03GBR
47.98
Q
  
4Florian Herbst
Florian Herbst 02, AUT
48.08
02AUT
48.08
  
5Markel Fernandez
Markel Fernandez 03, ESP
48.58
03ESP
48.58
  
6Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT
49.36
04MLT
49.36
  
7Christos Assiotis
Christos Assiotis 03, CYP
49.44
03CYP
49.44
  
P19 800 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki 03, POL
1:47.44
03POL
1:47.44
  
2Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski 03, POL
1:48.50
03POL
1:48.50
  
3Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:48.56
02FRA
1:48.56
  
4Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:48.68
03NOR
1:48.68
  
5Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells 02, GBR
1:49.41
02GBR
1:49.41
  
6Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras 04, TUR
1:49.78
04TUR
1:49.78
  
7Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade 04, FRA
1:50.13
04FRA
1:50.13
  
8Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson 02, GBR
1:58.69
02GBR
1:58.69
  
Semi 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:48.30
03NOR
1:48.30
Q
  
2Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells 02, GBR
1:48.47
02GBR
1:48.47
Q
  
3Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski 03, POL
1:48.48
03POL
1:48.48
Q
  
4Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras 04, TUR
1:49.29
04TUR
1:49.29
PB
q
  
5Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade 04, FRA
1:49.99
04FRA
1:49.99
q
  
6Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka 02, POL
1:50.87
02POL
1:50.87
  
7Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs 04, EST
1:54.80
04EST
1:54.80
  
Adrian Engstler
Adrian Engstler 02, GER
DQ
02GER
DQ
  
Semi 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki 03, POL
1:48.54
03POL
1:48.54
Q
  
2Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:49.36
02FRA
1:49.36
Q
  
3Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson 02, GBR
1:49.73
02GBR
1:49.73
Q
  
4David Carranza
David Carranza 02, ESP
1:50.20
02ESP
1:50.20
  
5Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:50.38
04SUI
1:50.38
PB
  
6Francesco Pernici
Francesco Pernici 03, ITA
1:50.63
03ITA
1:50.63
  
7Felix Wittmann
Felix Wittmann 02, GER
1:50.71
02GER
1:50.71
  
8Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
1:57.82
03FRA
1:57.82
  
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:53.07
02FRA
1:53.07
Q
  
2Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:53.11
03NOR
1:53.11
Q
  
3Adrian Engstler
Adrian Engstler 02, GER
1:53.13
02GER
1:53.13
Q
  
4David Garcia
David Garcia 03, POR
1:53.33
03POR
1:53.33
  
5Eoin Quinn
Eoin Quinn 02, IRL
1:54.24
02IRL
1:54.24
  
6Giovanni Lazzaro
Giovanni Lazzaro 04, ITA
1:56.29
04ITA
1:56.29
  
7Žiga Jan
Žiga Jan 03, SLO
2:01.27
03SLO
2:01.27
  
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski 03, POL
1:49.71
03POL
1:49.71
Q
  
2Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade 04, FRA
1:49.80
04FRA
1:49.80
Q
  
3Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras 04, TUR
1:50.03
04TUR
1:50.03
PB
Q
  
4Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:51.21
04SUI
1:51.21
q
  
5Daniel Joyce
Daniel Joyce 03, GBR
1:51.37
03GBR
1:51.37
  
6Jan Badia
Jan Badia 02, ESP
1:52.51
02ESP
1:52.51
  
7Erik Guander
1:52.94
SWE
1:52.94
  
Heat 3
16 jul
16 jul
1Henry Johnson
Henry Johnson 02, GBR
1:52.69
02GBR
1:52.69
Q
  
2Krzysztof Różnicki
Krzysztof Różnicki 03, POL
1:52.77
03POL
1:52.77
Q
  
3David Carranza
David Carranza 02, ESP
1:52.88
02ESP
1:52.88
Q
  
4Navid Kerber
Navid Kerber 03, SUI
1:53.17
03SUI
1:53.17
  
5Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, DEN
1:53.19
04DEN
1:53.19
  
6Márk Dániel Fándly
Márk Dániel Fándly 03, ROU
1:53.51
03ROU
1:53.51
  
7Spirídon Dourahánis
Spirídon Dourahánis 03, GRE
1:54.14
03GRE
1:54.14
  
Heat 4
16 jul
16 jul
1Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells 02, GBR
1:49.72
02GBR
1:49.72
Q
  
2Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
1:50.21
03FRA
1:50.21
Q
  
2Francesco Pernici
Francesco Pernici 03, ITA
1:50.21
03ITA
1:50.21
Q
  
4Felix Wittmann
Felix Wittmann 02, GER
1:50.24
02GER
1:50.24
q
  
5Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka 02, POL
1:50.43
02POL
1:50.43
q
  
6Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs 04, EST
1:50.91
04EST
1:50.91
PB
q
  
7Aleksa Tomić
Aleksa Tomić 03, SRB
1:52.12
03SRB
1:52.12
  
P19 1500 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips 02, IRL
3:46.55
02IRL
3:46.55
  
2Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:46.69
02NED
3:46.69
  
3Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie 02, GBR
3:47.15
02GBR
3:47.15
  
4Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott 02, GBR
3:47.53
02GBR
3:47.53
  
5Ylies Mihoubi
Ylies Mihoubi 03, FRA
3:49.03
03FRA
3:49.03
  
6Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:49.56
02FIN
3:49.56
  
7Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT
3:49.68
04AUT
3:49.68
  
8Victor Blasi
Victor Blasi 03, ESP
3:49.90
03ESP
3:49.90
  
9Filip Rak
Filip Rak 03, POL
3:50.00
03POL
3:50.00
  
10Joe Ewing
Joe Ewing 02, GBR
3:50.66
02GBR
3:50.66
  
11Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte 03, GER
3:51.01
03GER
3:51.01
  
12Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz 04, LUX
3:51.49
04LUX
3:51.49
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Filip Rak
Filip Rak 03, POL
3:50.67
03POL
3:50.67
Q
  
2Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie 02, GBR
3:50.89
02GBR
3:50.89
Q
  
3Joe Ewing
Joe Ewing 02, GBR
3:50.95
02GBR
3:50.95
Q
  
4Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:50.96
02FIN
3:50.96
Q
  
5Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus 02, NED
3:50.97
02NED
3:50.97
  
6Manuel De Prado
Manuel De Prado 02, ESP
3:51.07
02ESP
3:51.07
  
7Sean Donoghue
Sean Donoghue 02, IRL
3:51.64
02IRL
3:51.64
  
8Jacinto Gaspar
Jacinto Gaspar 02, POR
3:53.88
02POR
3:53.88
  
9Thomas Serafini
Thomas Serafini 03, ITA
3:57.90
03ITA
3:57.90
  
10Benjamin Olsen
Benjamin Olsen 04, NOR
3:58.04
04NOR
3:58.04
  
11Christoph Schrick
Christoph Schrick 03, GER
3:59.36
03GER
3:59.36
  
12Ruslan Naumov
Ruslan Naumov 02, UKR
4:01.02
02UKR
4:01.02
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Ylies Mihoubi
Ylies Mihoubi 03, FRA
3:47.59
03FRA
3:47.59
Q
  
2Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:48.58
02NED
3:48.58
Q
  
3Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips 02, IRL
3:48.67
02IRL
3:48.67
Q
  
4Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott 02, GBR
3:48.78
02GBR
3:48.78
Q
  
5Victor Blasi
Victor Blasi 03, ESP
3:49.16
03ESP
3:49.16
q
  
6Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte 03, GER
3:49.76
03GER
3:49.76
q
  
7Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz 04, LUX
3:50.35
04LUX
3:50.35
q
  
8Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT
3:50.52
04AUT
3:50.52
q
  
9Illya Kunin
Illya Kunin 02, UKR
3:51.92
02UKR
3:51.92
  
10Bálint Szinte
Bálint Szinte 03, HUN
3:52.38
03HUN
3:52.38
  
11Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen 05, NOR
3:52.84
05NOR
3:52.84
  
12Pablo Bravo
Pablo Bravo 02, ESP
3:58.50
02ESP
3:58.50
  
P19 3000 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Nicholas Griggs
Nicholas Griggs 04, IRL
8:17.18
04IRL
8:17.18
  
2Yassin Mohumed
Yassin Mohumed 02, GER
8:18.36
02GER
8:18.36
  
3Alex Melloy
Alex Melloy 03, GBR
8:18.49
03GBR
8:18.49
  
4Sharmarke AhmedSWE
8:20.05
  
5Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat 03, GBR
8:20.36
03GBR
8:20.36
  
6Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin 02, SLO
8:22.15
02SLO
8:22.15
  
7Matan Ivri
Matan Ivri 02, ISR
8:22.31
02ISR
8:22.31
  
8Andrii Atamaniuk
Andrii Atamaniuk 02, UKR
8:22.95
02UKR
8:22.95
  
9Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh 03, BEL
8:23.63
03BEL
8:23.63
  
10Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
8:24.40
02NED
8:24.40
  
11Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia 02, ISR
8:25.32
02ISR
8:25.32
  
12Duncan Robinson
Duncan Robinson 02, GBR
8:26.33
02GBR
8:26.33
  
13David Šlapák
David Šlapák 03, CZE
8:26.58
03CZE
8:26.58
  
14Adrian De La Orden
Adrian De La Orden 02, ESP
8:27.01
02ESP
8:27.01
  
15Manuel Jiménez
Manuel Jiménez 02, ESP
8:28.64
02ESP
8:28.64
  
16Fionn Harrington
Fionn Harrington 02, IRL
8:29.71
02IRL
8:29.71
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Alex Melloy
Alex Melloy 03, GBR
8:25.32
03GBR
8:25.32
Q
  
2Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat 03, GBR
8:25.62
03GBR
8:25.62
Q
  
3Andrii Atamaniuk
Andrii Atamaniuk 02, UKR
8:25.76
02UKR
8:25.76
Q
  
4Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia 02, ISR
8:26.01
02ISR
8:26.01
Q
  
5Matan Ivri
Matan Ivri 02, ISR
8:26.21
02ISR
8:26.21
Q
  
6Manuel Jiménez
Manuel Jiménez 02, ESP
8:27.01
02ESP
8:27.01
q
  
7Fionn Harrington
Fionn Harrington 02, IRL
8:28.91
02IRL
8:28.91
q
  
8Nikólaos Stamoúlis
Nikólaos Stamoúlis 02, GRE
8:31.57
02GRE
8:31.57
  
9Kristoffer Sagli
Kristoffer Sagli 02, NOR
8:31.72
02NOR
8:31.72
  
10Adrian De La Orden
Adrian De La Orden 02, ESP
8:34.74
02ESP
8:34.74
  
11Devrim Kazan
Devrim Kazan 02, TUR
8:38.96
02TUR
8:38.96
SB
  
12Tadgh Donnelly
Tadgh Donnelly 02, IRL
8:50.66
02IRL
8:50.66
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Sharmarke AhmedSWE
8:25.99
Q
  
2Nicholas Griggs
Nicholas Griggs 04, IRL
8:26.04
04IRL
8:26.04
Q
  
3Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin 02, SLO
8:26.34
02SLO
8:26.34
Q
  
4Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
8:26.50
02NED
8:26.50
Q
  
5Yassin Mohumed
Yassin Mohumed 02, GER
8:26.81
02GER
8:26.81
Q
  
6Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh 03, BEL
8:27.16
03BEL
8:27.16
q
  
7Duncan Robinson
Duncan Robinson 02, GBR
8:30.44
02GBR
8:30.44
q
  
8David Šlapák
David Šlapák 03, CZE
8:31.47
03CZE
8:31.47
q
  
9Sebastian Frey
Sebastian Frey 02, AUT
8:32.16
02AUT
8:32.16
  
10Miguel Guzmán
Miguel Guzmán 03, ESP
8:36.47
03ESP
8:36.47
  
11Simone Valduga
Simone Valduga 04, ITA
8:42.08
04ITA
8:42.08
  
12Panayiótis Petroulákis
Panayiótis Petroulákis 02, GRE
8:43.83
02GRE
8:43.83
  
13Ataka Damsia
Ataka Damsia 03, ISR
8:48.28
03ISR
8:48.28
  
P19 5000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
14:32.93
03DEN
14:32.93
  
2David Cantero
David Cantero 03, ESP
14:33.55
03ESP
14:33.55
  
3Bastian Mrochen
Bastian Mrochen 02, GER
14:34.04
02GER
14:34.04
  
4Derba Ayale
Derba Ayale 02, ISR
14:36.38
02ISR
14:36.38
  
5Osian Perrin
Osian Perrin 03, GBR
14:39.18
03GBR
14:39.18
  
6Dean Casey
Dean Casey 03, IRL
14:40.74
03IRL
14:40.74
  
7Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR
14:41.29
03NOR
14:41.29
  
8Jaime Migallón
Jaime Migallón 03, ESP
14:46.78
03ESP
14:46.78
  
9Devrim Kazan
Devrim Kazan 02, TUR
14:46.97
02TUR
14:46.97
  
10Tord Franke Ulset
Tord Franke Ulset 03, NOR
14:47.37
03NOR
14:47.37
  
11Abdel Laadjel
Abdel Laadjel 03, IRL
14:50.07
03IRL
14:50.07
  
12Philip Massacand
Philip Massacand 02, NOR
14:51.38
02NOR
14:51.38
  
13Tom Förster
Tom Förster 02, GER
14:54.39
02GER
14:54.39
  
14Matěj Hřebačka
Matěj Hřebačka 03, CZE
14:54.84
03CZE
14:54.84
NU23R
  
15Degu Abebe
Degu Abebe 02, ISR
14:55.83
02ISR
14:55.83
  
16Alastair Marshall
Alastair Marshall 02, GBR
14:57.44
02GBR
14:57.44
  
17Mario Priego
Mario Priego 02, ESP
14:58.03
02ESP
14:58.03
  
18Wilhelm BergentzSWE
14:58.56
  
19Theo Seingier
Theo Seingier 02, FRA
15:01.65
02FRA
15:01.65
  
20Nicolo' Gallo
Nicolo' Gallo 02, ITA
15:03.30
02ITA
15:03.30
  
21Callum Morgan
Callum Morgan 03, IRL
15:15.52
03IRL
15:15.52
  
22João Amaro
João Amaro 02, POR
15:33.68
02POR
15:33.68
  
David Šlapák
David Šlapák 03, CZE
DNF
03CZE
DNF
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
8:41.36
02ESP
8:41.36
PB
  
2Axel Vang Christensen
Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN
8:42.75
04DEN
8:42.75
PB NU20R
  
3Cesare Caiani
Cesare Caiani 03, ITA
8:50.16
03ITA
8:50.16
PB
  
4Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux 03, FRA
8:54.34
03FRA
8:54.34
  
5Kurt Lauer
Kurt Lauer 03, GER
8:59.91
03GER
8:59.91
PB
  
6Eliot Bidet
Eliot Bidet 02, FRA
9:01.42
02FRA
9:01.42
  
7Marc Fernandez
Marc Fernandez 02, ESP
9:03.27
02ESP
9:03.27
  
8Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin 02, BLR
9:05.93
02BLR
9:05.93
  
9Alex Alston
Alex Alston 03, GBR
9:06.03
03GBR
9:06.03
PB
  
10Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta 03, CZE
9:08.58
03CZE
9:08.58
  
11Florian Zittel
Florian Zittel 02, GER
9:10.90
02GER
9:10.90
  
12Massimiliano Berti
Massimiliano Berti 02, ITA
9:15.22
02ITA
9:15.22
  
13Carlos Angel Gomez
Carlos Angel Gomez 03, ESP
9:18.57
03ESP
9:18.57
  
14Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker 02, TUR
9:24.15
02TUR
9:24.15
  
Nils BredinSWE
DNS
  
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux 03, FRA
9:02.66
03FRA
9:02.66
  
2Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin 02, BLR
9:02.73
02BLR
9:02.73
  
3Massimiliano Berti
Massimiliano Berti 02, ITA
9:03.81
02ITA
9:03.81
SB
  
4Marc Fernandez
Marc Fernandez 02, ESP
9:04.56
02ESP
9:04.56
  
5Florian Zittel
Florian Zittel 02, GER
9:05.28
02GER
9:05.28
  
6Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker 02, TUR
9:07.42
02TUR
9:07.42
  
7Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta 03, CZE
9:07.50
03CZE
9:07.50
  
8Nils Bredin
9:07.69
SWE
9:07.69
PB
  
9Carlos Angel Gomez
Carlos Angel Gomez 03, ESP
9:11.00
03ESP
9:11.00
  
10Željko Todorović
Željko Todorović 03, SRB
9:17.18
03SRB
9:17.18
  
11Michał Zieleń
Michał Zieleń 02, POL
9:17.33
02POL
9:17.33
  
12Har'el Schein
Har'el Schein 03, ISR
9:18.24
03ISR
9:18.24
  
13Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI
9:25.34
02SUI
9:25.34
  
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Axel Vang Christensen
Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN
9:02.37
04DEN
9:02.37
PB
Q
  
2Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
9:03.94
02ESP
9:03.94
Q
  
3Cesare Caiani
Cesare Caiani 03, ITA
9:04.67
03ITA
9:04.67
Q
  
4Eliot Bidet
Eliot Bidet 02, FRA
9:04.82
02FRA
9:04.82
Q
  
5Kurt Lauer
Kurt Lauer 03, GER
9:06.30
03GER
9:06.30
Q
  
6Alex Alston
Alex Alston 03, GBR
9:09.74
03GBR
9:09.74
q
  
7Titouan Le Grix
Titouan Le Grix 02, FRA
9:13.50
02FRA
9:13.50
  
8Camilo Irarragorri
Camilo Irarragorri 03, SUI
9:16.88
03SUI
9:16.88
  
9Tomer Mualem
Tomer Mualem 03, ISR
9:18.19
03ISR
9:18.19
  
10Clement Labar
Clement Labar 03, BEL
9:18.56
03BEL
9:18.56
  
11Eduardo Pestana
Eduardo Pestana 02, POR
9:24.60
02POR
9:24.60
  
12Ferenc Soma Kovács
Ferenc Soma Kovács 04, HUN
9:37.07
04HUN
9:37.07
  
13Raffaele Augimeri
Raffaele Augimeri 03, ITA
9:42.16
03ITA
9:42.16
  
Jakub Strzelczyk
Jakub Strzelczyk 03, POL
DNF
03POL
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
17 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya 02, FRA
13.05
02FRA
13.05
  0.196
2Matthew Sophia
Matthew Sophia 03, NED
13.26
03NED
13.26
NU20R
  0.155
3Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.34
02ITA
13.34
PB
  0.165
4Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.43
02POL
13.43
PB
  0.178
5Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
13.52
02GER
13.52
PB
  0.145
6Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
13.71
03FRA
13.71
  0.134
7Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding 02, GBR
13.87
02GBR
13.87
  0.136
8Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy 02, HUN
14.06
02HUN
14.06
  0.170
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: +2.5
16 julVind: +2.5
1Matthew Sophia
Matthew Sophia 03, NED
13.44w
03NED
13.44w
Q
  0.177
2Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
13.55w
02GER
13.55w
Q
  0.141
3Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding 02, GBR
13.68w
02GBR
13.68w
q
  0.133
4Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
13.89w
02NOR
13.89w
  0.119
5Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
13.91w
02ESP
13.91w
  0.184
6Riccardo Berrino
Riccardo Berrino 02, ITA
13.95w
02ITA
13.95w
  0.159
7Zoltán Polyák
Zoltán Polyák 03, HUN
14.01w
03HUN
14.01w
  0.171
8Sisino Ambriz
Sisino Ambriz 04, POR
14.07w
04POR
14.07w
  0.158
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: -0.1
16 julVind: -0.1
1Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.48
02ITA
13.48
PB
Q
  0.158
2Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
13.64
03FRA
13.64
Q
  0.166
3Olivér Almási
Olivér Almási 02, HUN
13.89
02HUN
13.89
  0.164
4Patryk Kamionek
Patryk Kamionek 04, POL
14.01
04POL
14.01
  0.207
5Diego Andrés
Diego Andrés 02, ESP
14.07
02ESP
14.07
  0.166
6Šimon Weiser
Šimon Weiser 03, CZE
14.09
03CZE
14.09
  0.162
7Matias Komi
Matias Komi 03, FIN
14.18
03FIN
14.18
  0.191
Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
DQ
02NED
DQ
  0.195
Semi 3
16 jul Vind: +2.4
16 julVind: +2.4
1Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya 02, FRA
12.98w
02FRA
12.98w
Q
  0.219
2Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.50w
02POL
13.50w
Q
  0.184
3Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy 02, HUN
13.84w
02HUN
13.84w
q
  0.177
4Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni 02, ITA
13.84w
02ITA
13.84w
  0.177
5Markus MobergSWE
13.87w
  0.182
6Abel Alejandro Jordán
Abel Alejandro Jordán 03, ESP
13.88w
03ESP
13.88w
  0.196
7Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik 02, CRO
14.11w
02CRO
14.11w
  0.220
8Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert 03, CZE
14.44w
03CZE
14.44w
  0.212
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +1.5
16 julVind: +1.5
1Matthew Sophia
Matthew Sophia 03, NED
13.59
03NED
13.59
Q
  0.158
2Diego Andrés
Diego Andrés 02, ESP
13.86
02ESP
13.86
=PB
Q
  0.156
3Joseph Harding
Joseph Harding 02, GBR
13.90
02GBR
13.90
Q
  0.119
4Riccardo Berrino
Riccardo Berrino 02, ITA
13.94
02ITA
13.94
PB
Q
  0.163
5Fabio Kobelt
Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI
14.27
03SUI
14.27
  0.174
6Ayetullah Demir
Ayetullah Demir 04, TUR
14.29
04TUR
14.29
  0.164
7Francisco Marques
Francisco Marques 03, POR
14.32
03POR
14.32
  0.148
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +0.6
16 julVind: +0.6
1Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
13.64
02GER
13.64
Q
  0.155
2Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
13.99
02ESP
13.99
Q
  0.202
3Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
14.05
02NOR
14.05
PB
Q
  0.123
4Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
14.09
02ITA
14.09
Q
  0.174
5Zoltán Polyák
Zoltán Polyák 03, HUN
14.13
03HUN
14.13
PB
q
  0.169
6Enzo Michael Diessl
Enzo Michael Diessl 04, AUT
14.24
04AUT
14.24
  0.185
Tomáš Oberndorfer
Tomáš Oberndorfer 02, CZE
DNF
02CZE
DNF
  0.163
Heat 3
16 jul Vind: +0.5
16 julVind: +0.5
1Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya 02, FRA
13.52
02FRA
13.52
Q
  0.212
2Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert 03, CZE
13.71
03CZE
13.71
PB
Q
  0.198
3Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy 02, HUN
13.98
02HUN
13.98
Q
  0.158
4Samuele Maffezzoni
Samuele Maffezzoni 02, ITA
14.05
02ITA
14.05
Q
  0.181
5Sisino Ambriz
Sisino Ambriz 04, POR
14.07
04POR
14.07
q
  0.200
6Nicola Fumagalli
Nicola Fumagalli 02, SUI
14.68
02SUI
14.68
  0.167
Heat 4
16 jul Vind: +0.7
16 julVind: +0.7
1Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
13.57
03FRA
13.57
PB
Q
  0.165
2Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.68
02POL
13.68
Q
  0.178
3Abel Alejandro Jordán
Abel Alejandro Jordán 03, ESP
14.00
03ESP
14.00
Q
  0.188
4Markus MobergSWE
14.06
Q
  0.207
5Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik 02, CRO
14.16
02CRO
14.16
q
  0.192
6Joel Winterberg
Joel Winterberg 02, SUI
14.57
02SUI
14.57
  0.142
Heat 5
16 jul Vind: +1.3
16 julVind: +1.3
1Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.82
02NED
13.82
Q
  0.187
2Olivér Almási
Olivér Almási 02, HUN
13.85
02HUN
13.85
Q
  0.169
3Patryk Kamionek
Patryk Kamionek 04, POL
14.01
04POL
14.01
Q
  0.204
4Šimon Weiser
Šimon Weiser 03, CZE
14.02
03CZE
14.02
PB
Q
  0.169
5Matias Komi
Matias Komi 03, FIN
14.15
03FIN
14.15
q
  0.177
6Bogdan Vidojković
Bogdan Vidojković 03, SRB
14.25
03SRB
14.25
  0.191
7Romet Vahter
Romet Vahter 02, EST
14.70
02EST
14.70
  0.178
P19 400 m häck     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
50.70
02TUR
50.70
  0.159
2Oskar EdlundSWE
51.15
  0.190
3Dominik Škorjanc
Dominik Škorjanc 03, CRO
51.78
03CRO
51.78
  0.198
4Adam Booth
Adam Booth 02, GBR
52.14
02GBR
52.14
  0.178
5Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 02, ESP
52.24
02ESP
52.24
  0.219
6Jakub Sobura-Durma
Jakub Sobura-Durma 02, POL
52.29
02POL
52.29
  0.224
7Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
52.36
02CRO
52.36
  0.194
8Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
53.37
02ESP
53.37
  0.205
Semi 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
50.45
02TUR
50.45
Q
  0.159
2Jakub Sobura-Durma
Jakub Sobura-Durma 02, POL
51.32
02POL
51.32
PB
Q
  0.224
3Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 02, ESP
51.36
02ESP
51.36
Q
  0.171
4Adam Booth
Adam Booth 02, GBR
51.38
02GBR
51.38
PB
q
  0.144
5Dominik Škorjanc
Dominik Škorjanc 03, CRO
51.39
03CRO
51.39
q
  0.228
6Riccardo Ganz
Riccardo Ganz 03, ITA
52.92
03ITA
52.92
PB
  0.277
7Vojtěch Cihlář
Vojtěch Cihlář 03, CZE
52.97
03CZE
52.97
PB
  0.291
8Levente Soos
Levente Soos 03, HUN
53.71
03HUN
53.71
  0.213
Semi 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
51.13
02CRO
51.13
PB
Q
  0.179
2Oskar EdlundSWE
51.32
Q
  0.181
3Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
51.39
02ESP
51.39
PB
Q
  0.197
4Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir 03, TUR
51.51
03TUR
51.51
PB
  0.216
5Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic 03, SLO
51.61
03SLO
51.61
  0.169
6Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci 02, FRA
52.82
02FRA
52.82
  0.216
7Emanuele Santoro
Emanuele Santoro 02, ITA
54.90
02ITA
54.90
  0.198
8Roberto Ruiz
Roberto Ruiz 85, ESP
55.23
85ESP
55.23
  0.219
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Ian Guček Matic
Ian Guček Matic 03, SLO
50.99
03SLO
50.99
PB
Q
  0.142
2Oskar EdlundSWE
51.00
SB
Q
  0.181
3Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
52.39
02ESP
52.39
PB
Q
  0.200
4Riccardo Ganz
Riccardo Ganz 03, ITA
53.19
03ITA
53.19
q
  0.213
5Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko 02, LAT
53.23
02LAT
53.23
  0.214
6Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
53.46
02NOR
53.46
  0.153
7Andreas Wolf
Andreas Wolf 02, AUT
53.50
02AUT
53.50
  0.187
8Mait Filipozzi
Mait Filipozzi 02, EST
54.48
02EST
54.48
PB
  0.193
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci 02, FRA
52.71
02FRA
52.71
Q
  0.225
2Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 02, ESP
52.72
02ESP
52.72
Q
  0.175
3Dominik Škorjanc
Dominik Škorjanc 03, CRO
52.78
03CRO
52.78
Q
  0.186
4Emanuele Santoro
Emanuele Santoro 02, ITA
52.86
02ITA
52.86
PB
q
  0.190
5Rostyslav Holubovych
Rostyslav Holubovych 02, UKR
53.65
02UKR
53.65
  0.212
6Michal Krátký
Michal Krátký 03, CZE
54.12
03CZE
54.12
  0.206
7Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl
Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl 02, AUT
54.73
02AUT
54.73
  0.210
David ThidSWE
DQ
  0.147
Heat 3
16 jul
16 jul
1Adam Booth
Adam Booth 02, GBR
52.42
02GBR
52.42
Q
  0.163
2Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir 03, TUR
52.95
03TUR
52.95
Q
  0.235
3Vojtěch Cihlář
Vojtěch Cihlář 03, CZE
53.19
03CZE
53.19
Q
  0.238
4Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy 02, HUN
53.53
02HUN
53.53
  0.206
5Alan Miley
Alan Miley 02, IRL
53.86
02IRL
53.86
  0.183
6Fyodor Ivanov
Fyodor Ivanov 02, RUS
54.03
02RUS
54.03
  0.268
7Massimo Avitabile
Massimo Avitabile 02, ITA
55.24
02ITA
55.24
  0.162
Heat 4
16 jul
16 jul
1Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
52.21
02TUR
52.21
Q
  0.151
2Jakub Sobura-Durma
Jakub Sobura-Durma 02, POL
52.36
02POL
52.36
Q
  0.217
3Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
52.63
02CRO
52.63
PB
Q
  0.202
4Levente Soos
Levente Soos 03, HUN
53.13
03HUN
53.13
q
  0.184
5Roberto Ruiz
Roberto Ruiz 85, ESP
53.21
85ESP
53.21
q
  0.175
6Ondřej Veselý
Ondřej Veselý 03, CZE
53.55
03CZE
53.55
  0.192
Diogo Barrigana
Diogo Barrigana 03, POR
DQ
03POR
DQ
  0.211
P19 Höjd     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Jonathan Kapitolnik
Jonathan Kapitolnik 02, ISR
2.25
02ISR
2.25
PB
  
2Mateusz Kołodziejski
Mateusz Kołodziejski 02, POL
2.23
02POL
2.23
=PB
  
3Sam Brereton
Sam Brereton 02, GBR
2.17
02GBR
2.17
=PB
  
4Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar 02, BLR
2.17
02BLR
2.17
  
5Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk 03, UKR
2.15
03UKR
2.15
  
5Matvey Tychinkin
Matvey Tychinkin 02, RUS
2.15
02RUS
2.15
  
7Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani 05, ITA
2.15
05ITA
2.15
  
8Jakub Bělík
Jakub Bělík 02, CZE
2.13
02CZE
2.13
  
9Dominic Ogbechie
Dominic Ogbechie 02, GBR
2.13
02GBR
2.13
=SB
  
10Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer 02, FRA
2.13
02FRA
2.13
=SB
  
11Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü 03, TUR
2.09
03TUR
2.09
  
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács 02, HUN
DNS
02HUN
DNS
  
2.042.092.132.152.172.192.212.232.252.27
Kapitolnikooooxxooxxp-or
Kołodziejskiooxooooxxooxpxx
Breretonooo-oxxpx
Huptar-xooxxoxoxxx
Petrukooxoxoxxx
Tychinkinooxoxoxxpx
Furlanixoxoxxoxoxxx
Bělíkooo-xxx
Ogbechieooxxoxxx
Metayerxoxoxxo-xxx
Eren Ünlüxxooxxx
Hodossy-Takács
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü 03, TUR
2.16
03TUR
2.16
PB
q
  B 1
2Jakub Bělík
Jakub Bělík 02, CZE
2.16
02CZE
2.16
PB
q
  A 1
3Sam Brereton
Sam Brereton 02, GBR
2.16
02GBR
2.16
q
  B 2
4Matvey Tychinkin
Matvey Tychinkin 02, RUS
2.16
02RUS
2.16
q
  B 3
5Jonathan Kapitolnik
Jonathan Kapitolnik 02, ISR
2.16
02ISR
2.16
q
  B 4
6Mateusz Kołodziejski
Mateusz Kołodziejski 02, POL
2.16
02POL
2.16
q
  B 5
7Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk 03, UKR
2.16
03UKR
2.16
q
  B 6
8Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer 02, FRA
2.13
02FRA
2.13
SB
q
  B 7
9Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács 02, HUN
2.13
02HUN
2.13
q
  A 2
10Yahor Huptar
Yahor Huptar 02, BLR
2.13
02BLR
2.13
q
  A 3
11Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani 05, ITA
2.13
05ITA
2.13
q
  A 4
11Dominic Ogbechie
Dominic Ogbechie 02, GBR
2.13
02GBR
2.13
=SB
q
  A 4
13Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu 02, ITA
2.13
02ITA
2.13
  B 8
13Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson 03, ISL
2.13
03ISL
2.13
=PB
  A 6
15Sebastian Moszczyński
Sebastian Moszczyński 03, POL
2.10
03POL
2.10
  B 9
16Lionel-Afan Strasser
Lionel-Afan Strasser 02, AUT
2.10
02AUT
2.10
  A 7
17Martin Mlinarič
Martin Mlinarič 03, CRO
2.10
03CRO
2.10
  B 10
18Jakub Hołub
Jakub Hołub 02, POL
2.05
02POL
2.05
  A 8
19Bohdan Zmiivskyi
Bohdan Zmiivskyi 04, UKR
2.05
04UKR
2.05
  A 9
20Arne Min
Arne Min 02, BEL
2.05
02BEL
2.05
  B 11
21Albert Beilinson
Albert Beilinson 02, EST
2.00
02EST
2.00
  A 10
22Raul Martin
Raul Martin 04, ESP
2.00
04ESP
2.00
  A 11
2.002.052.102.132.16
Eren Ünlüooooo
Bělíkooxooo
Breretonooxoxoo
Tychinkinooooxo
Kapitolnikoxoxooxo
Kołodziejskiooxooxxo
Petrukoooxxoxxo
Metayer-oxooxxx
Hodossy-Takácsoxoxooxp
Huptaroooxoxxx
Furlanixoooxoxxx
Ogbechieoxooxoxxx
Luiuooxoxxoxxx
Sigfinnssonxoooxxoxxx
Moszczyńskioooxxx
Strasseroxooxxx
Mlinaričxoxxoxoxxx
Hołubooxxx
Zmiivskyixxoxoxxx
Minoxxoxxx
Beilinsonoxxx
Martinxxoxxx
P19 Stav     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati 03, FRA
5.64
03FRA
5.64
  
2Matvey Volkov
Matvey Volkov 04, BLR
5.44
04BLR
5.44
  
3Oleksandr Onufriyev
Oleksandr Onufriyev 02, UKR
5.44
02UKR
5.44
PB
  
4Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.34
03FIN
5.34
  
5Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy 02, HUN
5.22
02HUN
5.22
PB
  
6Nikita Strohalyev
Nikita Strohalyev 02, UKR
5.15
02UKR
5.15
PB
  
6Luke Zenker
Luke Zenker 03, GER
5.15
03GER
5.15
PB
  
8Reuben Nairne
Reuben Nairne 02, GBR
5.05
02GBR
5.05
=PB
  
9Lazarus Benjamin
Lazarus Benjamin 04, GBR
5.05
04GBR
5.05
=PB
  
10Juan Luis Bravo
Juan Luis Bravo 03, ESP
4.90
03ESP
4.90
  
10Bastien Franck
Bastien Franck 02, FRA
4.90
02FRA
4.90
  
Matteo Oliveri
Matteo Oliveri 02, ITA
NH
02ITA
NH
  
4.90
5.64
5.05
5.75
5.15
5.22
5.29
5.34
5.39
5.44
5.49
5.54
5.59
Ammirati-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
xxo
-
o
o
Volkov-
xx
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
xo
-
-
xp
Onufriyev-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Alasaari-
xo
-
xo
-
o
xp
xx



Nagyo
xo
xo
o
xxx






Strohalyevo
xo
xxo
xxx







Zenkerxo
-
xxo
xxx







Nairnexo
xo
xxx








Benjamino
xxo
xxx








Luis Bravoo
xxx









Francko
xxx









Oliverixxx










Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.10
03FIN
5.10
q
  A 1
1Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati 03, FRA
5.10
03FRA
5.10
q
  A 1
1Nikita Strohalyev
Nikita Strohalyev 02, UKR
5.10
02UKR
5.10
=PB
q
  A 1
1Matvey Volkov
Matvey Volkov 04, BLR
5.10
04BLR
5.10
q
  B 1
5Juan Luis Bravo
Juan Luis Bravo 03, ESP
5.10
03ESP
5.10
=PB
q
  A 4
5Oleksandr Onufriyev
Oleksandr Onufriyev 02, UKR
5.10
02UKR
5.10
q
  B 2
7Matteo Oliveri
Matteo Oliveri 02, ITA
5.10
02ITA
5.10
q
  B 3
8Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy 02, HUN
5.10
02HUN
5.10
=PB
q
  B 4
9Bastien Franck
Bastien Franck 02, FRA
5.00
02FRA
5.00
q
  B 5
10Reuben Nairne
Reuben Nairne 02, GBR
5.00
02GBR
5.00
q
  B 6
11Lazarus Benjamin
Lazarus Benjamin 04, GBR
5.00
04GBR
5.00
q
  A 5
11Luke Zenker
Luke Zenker 03, GER
5.00
03GER
5.00
q
  A 5
13Jurijs Avsiščers
Jurijs Avsiščers 02, LAT
5.00
02LAT
5.00
PB
  A 7
14Justin Fournier
Justin Fournier 05, SUI
5.00
05SUI
5.00
  A 8
15Michał Gawenda
Michał Gawenda 05, POL
4.90
05POL
4.90
  B 7
15Diego Rosalen
Diego Rosalen 02, ESP
4.90
02ESP
4.90
  B 7
17Valentin Imsand
Valentin Imsand 05, SUI
4.80
05SUI
4.80
  B 9
18Sotírios Hítas
Sotírios Hítas 02, GRE
4.80
02GRE
4.80
  B 10
18Aleksandr Solovyov
Aleksandr Solovyov 02, RUS
4.80
02RUS
4.80
  A 9
20Remi Filhon
Remi Filhon 04, FRA
4.80
04FRA
4.80
  A 10
20Vojtěch Kloud
Vojtěch Kloud 02, CZE
4.80
02CZE
4.80
  A 10
Federico Bonanni
Federico Bonanni 04, ITA
NH
04ITA
NH
  A
Sedat Cacım
Sedat Cacım 02, TUR
NH
02TUR
NH
  B
Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
NH
02FIN
NH
  B
Dzmitry Marfushkin
Dzmitry Marfushkin 02, BLR
NH
02BLR
NH
  A
4.804.905.005.10
Alasaari-ooo
Ammirati---o
Strohalyevoooo
Volkov---o
Luis Bravoxoxoxxoo
Onufriyevxxo-xxoo
Oliverixoooxo
Nagyoooxxo
Francko-oxxx
Nairneoxooxxx
Benjaminxo-xoxxx
Zenkeroxoxoxxx
Avsiščersoxoxxoxxx
Fournierxoxoxxoxxx
Gawendaxxoxoxxx
Rosalenxxoxoxxx
Imsandoxxx
Hítasxo-xxx
Solovyovxo-xxx
Filhonxxoxxx
Kloudxxoxxx
Bonannixxx
Cacımxxx
Lundbergxxx
Marfushkinxxx
P19 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Oliver Koletzko
Oliver Koletzko 03, GER
7.98
03GER
7.98
+0.4 PB
  
2Bryan Mucret
Bryan Mucret 02, FRA
7.93
02FRA
7.93
+1.3 PB
  
3Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.91
03FRA
7.91
–0.1 PB
  
4Kevin Brucha
Kevin Brucha 02, GER
7.65
02GER
7.65
+1.6 PB
  
5Jeremy Zammit
Jeremy Zammit 04, MLT
7.62
04MLT
7.62
+0.8 PB NU20R
  
6Sacha Quequin
Sacha Quequin 02, FRA
7.62w
02FRA
7.62w
+2.6
  
7Gor Beglaryan
Gor Beglaryan 03, ARM
7.59
03ARM
7.59
+0.9 PB
  
8Roman Zöllner
Roman Zöllner 02, GER
7.57
02GER
7.57
+1.0
  
9Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
7.46
02CZE
7.46
+1.1
  
10Lorenzo Cagliero
Lorenzo Cagliero 03, ITA
7.44
03ITA
7.44
+1.0 PB
  
11Andréas Antonakópoulos
Andréas Antonakópoulos 03, GRE
7.42
03GRE
7.42
+0.2
  
12Petar Čanak
Petar Čanak 02, SRB
7.34
02SRB
7.34
+1.0
  
Koletzko7.77w
+2.1
7.62
+0.5
7.63
+1.1
x
+1.6
7.73
+1.3
7.98
+0.4
Mucret7.82
+0.5
7.79
+1.1
7.19
+1.6
7.54
+0.7
7.32
+0.6
7.93
+1.3
Konatex
+0.8
7.91
-0.1
x
+0.6
7.78
+0.6
7.43
+0.5
7.78
+2.0
Brucha7.24
+0.1
x
+0.5
7.65
+1.6

0.0

0.0
7.43
+1.4
Zammit5.47
+1.9
7.50
+1.8
7.62
+0.8
7.41
+0.8
7.54w
+2.6
x
+0.5
Quequin7.51
+0.6
7.42
+1.0
7.40
+1.6
x
+1.1
7.62w
+2.6
7.38
+0.7
Beglaryanx
+0.5
7.59
+0.9
5.82
+1.5
x
+0.8
x
+1.5
7.57
+0.5
Zöllner7.41
+0.7
7.49
+1.3
7.32
+1.2
7.41
+0.1
7.57
+1.0
5.31
+1.1
Kratochvil6.70
+0.7
7.26
+1.9
7.46
+1.1
Cagliero7.44
+1.0
7.25
+1.3
x
+1.4
Antonakópoulos7.34
+1.3
7.00w
+2.4
7.42
+0.2
Čanak7.34
+1.0
x
+1.0
7.22
+1.4
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.74
03FRA
7.74
+1.1 PB
Q
  B 1
2Oliver Koletzko
Oliver Koletzko 03, GER
7.70
03GER
7.70
+0.2
Q
  B 2
3Bryan Mucret
Bryan Mucret 02, FRA
7.69
02FRA
7.69
+1.6
Q
  A 1
4Roman Zöllner
Roman Zöllner 02, GER
7.62
02GER
7.62
+1.6 PB
Q
  A 2
5Kevin Brucha
Kevin Brucha 02, GER
7.61w
02GER
7.61w
+2.3
Q
  A 3
6Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
7.58
02CZE
7.58
+1.9
q
  A 4
7Jeremy Zammit
Jeremy Zammit 04, MLT
7.58
04MLT
7.58
–0.2 PB NU20R
q
  B 3
8Gor Beglaryan
Gor Beglaryan 03, ARM
7.50w
03ARM
7.50w
+2.1
q
  A 5
9Petar Čanak
Petar Čanak 02, SRB
7.46
02SRB
7.46
+0.2 PB
q
  B 4
10Lorenzo Cagliero
Lorenzo Cagliero 03, ITA
7.43
03ITA
7.43
+1.1 PB
q
  A 6
11Sacha Quequin
Sacha Quequin 02, FRA
7.37
02FRA
7.37
+0.4
q
  B 5
12Andréas Antonakópoulos
Andréas Antonakópoulos 03, GRE
7.30
03GRE
7.30
+0.7
q
  A 7
13Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň 02, SVK
7.29
02SVK
7.29
–0.2
  A 8
14Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji 03, AUT
7.28
03AUT
7.28
+0.5 SB
  A 9
15Edvins Hadakovs
Edvins Hadakovs 03, LAT
7.26
03LAT
7.26
+1.9
  A 10
16Theódoros Skoúros
Theódoros Skoúros 02, GRE
7.24
02GRE
7.24
+1.0
  B 6
17Fabian Mesa
Fabian Mesa 02, ESP
7.21
02ESP
7.21
+1.0
  B 7
18Carlo Santaca'
Carlo Santaca' 02, ITA
7.19
02ITA
7.19
+1.3
  A 11
19Romet Vahter
Romet Vahter 02, EST
7.14
02EST
7.14
+1.0 PB
  A 12
20Airidas Zabaras
Airidas Zabaras 03, LTU
7.11
03LTU
7.11
+0.8
  B 8
21Oliver EllströmSWE
7.08
–1.1
  B 9
22Samuele Baldi
Samuele Baldi 03, ITA
7.02
03ITA
7.02
–0.3
  B 10
23Nikita Stadniuk
Nikita Stadniuk 03, UKR
7.01
03UKR
7.01
+1.0
  A 13
24Brad Davies-Pughe
Brad Davies-Pughe 03, GBR
6.56w
03GBR
6.56w
+2.1
  B 11
Andriy Yereshchenko
Andriy Yereshchenko 02, UKR
NM
02UKR
NM
  B
Konate7.37
+0.7
7.30
+1.9
7.74
+1.1
Koletzko7.70
+0.2
Mucret7.69
+1.6
Zöllner7.31
+0.1
7.45
+1.2
7.62
+1.6
Brucha7.61w
+2.3
Kratochvilx
-0.5
7.07
+1.1
7.58
+1.9
Zammit7.03
+0.3
x
-0.5
7.58
-0.2
Beglaryan7.50w
+2.1
x
+0.6
3.06
0.0
Čanak7.31
-0.2
7.46
+0.2
7.13
+1.9
Cagliero7.06
+1.9
7.39
+0.3
7.43
+1.1
Quequinx
-0.2
x
+1.9
7.37
+0.4
Antonakópoulosx
+1.2
6.91
+0.7
7.30
+0.7
Hriň7.29
-0.2
7.06
+1.3
x
+1.7
Ayodeji7.28
+0.5

0.0

0.0
Hadakovs7.09
+0.4
x
+0.8
7.26
+1.9
Skoúros7.04
+0.7
6.94
+0.8
7.24
+1.0
Mesax
-0.1
x
+2.1
7.21
+1.0
Santaca'x
+1.7
7.19
+1.3
x
+1.4
Vahterx
+1.5
7.14
+1.0
x
+1.6
Zabarasx
+1.5
7.11
+0.8
5.24
+0.7
Ellström7.08
-1.1
5.39
+1.5
x
+0.5
Baldix
+1.9
7.02
-0.3
6.94
+0.6
Stadniukx
-0.1
7.01
+1.0
x
+0.9
Davies-Pughe6.56w
+2.1
r
0.0
Yereshchenkox
+1.0
x
+0.6
x
+1.3
P19 Tresteg     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Gabriel WallmarkSWE
16.39
0.0 PB NU20R =NU20R
  
2Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev 02, BUL
16.18w
02BUL
16.18w
+3.5
  
3Viktor Morozov
Viktor Morozov 04, EST
16.14w
04EST
16.14w
+3.0
  
4Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley 02, AUT
15.84
02AUT
15.84
+1.8 =PB
  
5Daniel Falode
Daniel Falode 02, GBR
15.81
02GBR
15.81
+1.4 PB
  
6Graig Briquet
Graig Briquet 03, FRA
15.76w
03FRA
15.76w
+3.3
  
7Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno 03, ITA
15.15w
03ITA
15.15w
+2.5
  
8Filip Kozina
Filip Kozina 02, CRO
15.01
02CRO
15.01
+0.6
  
9Kristóf Bánóczi
Kristóf Bánóczi 04, HUN
14.92
04HUN
14.92
+0.2
  
10Martin Tochev
Martin Tochev 02, BUL
14.88
02BUL
14.88
+1.1
  
11Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
14.82w
02FRA
14.82w
+2.5
  
12Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah
Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah 03, AUT
14.59
03AUT
14.59
+1.0
  
Wallmark16.39
0.0

0.0
16.39
+1.0
16.26
+1.3

0.0

0.0
Tashev15.99
+2.0
x
+0.8
15.60w
+2.8
x
+0.7
16.18w
+3.5
15.97w
+2.5
Morozov15.60w
+2.7
16.14w
+3.0
x
+0.7
x
+0.6
15.84w
+2.6
15.31
-1.0
Kingleyx
+1.0
x
+2.3
15.05
+0.5
15.03
+1.1
15.31
+1.5
15.84
+1.8
Falodex
+1.7
15.64
+0.7
15.81
+1.4
x
+3.4
15.79
+1.7
15.04
+1.0
Briquet15.75
+0.5
15.76w
+3.3
x
+3.3
x
+2.4
15.69
+0.4
x
+2.6
Brunox
-0.3
15.11
+0.3
15.15w
+2.5
14.96w
+2.4
x
+1.1
14.81
+1.9
Kozina14.87w
+4.8
15.01
+0.6
14.86w
+2.2
x
-0.8
14.99w
+2.1
x
0.0
Bánóczix
-0.8
14.92
+0.2
x
+0.7
Tochev13.64w
+2.2
13.99
+1.8
14.88
+1.1
Gorex
+2.2
x
+2.3
14.82w
+2.5
Lindinger-Asamoah13.64
+1.2
x
+1.7
14.59
+1.0
Kval
17 jul
17 jul
1Gabriel WallmarkSWE
16.01
+1.7 PB
Q
  B 1
2Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
15.80
02FRA
15.80
+0.5 PB
Q
  A 1
3Graig Briquet
Graig Briquet 03, FRA
15.72
03FRA
15.72
+0.7 PB
Q
  A 2
4Daniel Falode
Daniel Falode 02, GBR
15.67
02GBR
15.67
+1.1 PB
Q
  B 2
5Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev 02, BUL
15.62
02BUL
15.62
+0.5
Q
  B 3
6Viktor Morozov
Viktor Morozov 04, EST
15.46
04EST
15.46
+1.7 PB
q
  A 3
6Kristóf Bánóczi
Kristóf Bánóczi 04, HUN
15.29
04HUN
15.29
+1.1 PB
q
  
7Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno 03, ITA
15.35
03ITA
15.35
–0.5 PB
q
  A 4
8Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah
Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah 03, AUT
15.35
03AUT
15.35
+1.0 PB
q
  A 5
10Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley 02, AUT
15.26
02AUT
15.26
+1.0
q
  A 7
11Filip Kozina
Filip Kozina 02, CRO
15.19
02CRO
15.19
+1.3
q
  B 4
12Martin Tochev
Martin Tochev 02, BUL
15.08
02BUL
15.08
+0.3
q
  B 5
13Oleksandr Ayko
Oleksandr Ayko 03, UKR
15.06
03UKR
15.06
–1.0
  A 8
14Bera Ajala
Bera Ajala 02, GBR
15.04
02GBR
15.04
+1.5
  B 6
15Alex Fabbri
Alex Fabbri 03, ITA
15.03
03ITA
15.03
+1.9
  B 7
16Narek Srapoyan
Narek Srapoyan 03, ARM
14.95
03ARM
14.95
+0.7 PB
  A 9
17Pablo Delgado
Pablo Delgado 03, ESP
14.67
03ESP
14.67
+1.1
  A 10
18Nathan Perrod
Nathan Perrod 02, FRA
14.45
02FRA
14.45
+0.5
  B 8
19Adam Hriň
Adam Hriň 02, SVK
14.39
02SVK
14.39
+1.1 SB
  B 9
20Mykyta Narolskyy
Mykyta Narolskyy 04, UKR
14.33
04UKR
14.33
+0.9
  B 10
Grigóris Nikolaou
Grigóris Nikolaou 03, CYP
NM
03CYP
NM
  B
Wallmark16.01
+1.7
Gorex
+1.4
15.80
+0.5
Briquetx
+0.4
x
+1.0
15.72
+0.7
Falode15.67
+1.1
Tashevx
+1.3
x
+1.5
15.62
+0.5
Morozov15.46
+1.7
15.32
+1.5
15.14
+1.0
Bánóczi15.08
+0.5
14.78
+0.2
15.29
+1.1
Bruno15.11
+1.6
14.93
+1.8
15.35
-0.5
Lindinger-Asamoah15.35
+1.0
15.05
+1.2
14.85
+1.1
Kingleyx
+2.1
15.15w
+2.2
15.26
+1.0
Kozina13.97
+1.2
14.80
+0.8
15.19
+1.3
Tochevx
-0.4
15.08
+0.3
x
+2.8
Ayko14.61
+2.0
15.06
-1.0
14.48
+0.8
Ajalax
+1.0
15.04
+1.5
14.99
-1.1
Fabbri15.03
+1.9
14.89
+1.9
14.97
+1.1
Srapoyanx
+1.9
14.78
+0.5
14.95
+0.7
Delgadox
+2.5
14.67
+1.1
14.45
+0.5
Perrodx
+1.5
x
+0.8
14.45
+0.5
Hriň14.29
+1.9
14.19
+1.2
14.39
+1.1
Narolskyy14.33
+0.9
x
+0.6
14.20
+0.3
Nikolaoux
+1.2
x
+1.4
x
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani 02, KOS
19.92
02KOS
19.92
PB
  
2Ilya Misouski
Ilya Misouski 03, BLR
19.49
03BLR
19.49
  
3Claudio Stoessel
Claudio Stoessel 02, GER
19.43
02GER
19.43
PB
  
4Yauheni Brihi
Yauheni Brihi 03, BLR
19.20
03BLR
19.20
  
5Mikalai Lozka
Mikalai Lozka 02, BLR
18.97
02BLR
18.97
  
6Steven Richter
Steven Richter 03, GER
18.91
03GER
18.91
  
7Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis 02, GRE
18.78
02GRE
18.78
PB
  
8Joel Akue
Joel Akue 02, GER
18.76
02GER
18.76
  
9Konstantinos Alexiadis
Konstantinos Alexiadis 02, CYP
17.79
02CYP
17.79
  
10Savaş Parlak
Savaş Parlak 02, TUR
17.10
02TUR
17.10
  
11Damian Rodziak
Damian Rodziak 03, POL
16.68
03POL
16.68
  
12Márk Horváth
Márk Horváth 03, HUN
16.50
03HUN
16.50
  
Ramadani19.80x19.78x19.9019.92
Misouski18.9917.8019.0019.4918.9719.21
Stoessel18.8318.6319.0718.5419.43x
Brihi18.33x18.7319.20x19.15
Lozkax18.97x18.54xx
Richter18.9118.8618.7518.65xx
Yenníkis18.67x18.54x18.1218.78
Akue18.16x18.46x18.6918.76
Alexiadis17.51x17.79
Parlak17.1017.0116.57
Rodziak15.6416.5416.68
Horváth16.4216.50x
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani 02, KOS
19.80
02KOS
19.80
PB
Q
  A 1
2Ilya Misouski
Ilya Misouski 03, BLR
19.33
03BLR
19.33
q
  B 1
3Mikalai Lozka
Mikalai Lozka 02, BLR
19.01
02BLR
19.01
q
  B 2
4Joel Akue
Joel Akue 02, GER
18.77
02GER
18.77
q
  A 2
5Steven Richter
Steven Richter 03, GER
18.74
03GER
18.74
q
  A 3
6Yauheni Brihi
Yauheni Brihi 03, BLR
18.63
03BLR
18.63
q
  A 4
7Claudio Stoessel
Claudio Stoessel 02, GER
18.13
02GER
18.13
q
  B 3
8Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis 02, GRE
17.93
02GRE
17.93
q
  B 4
9Konstantinos Alexiadis
Konstantinos Alexiadis 02, CYP
17.93
02CYP
17.93
q
  B 5
10Damian Rodziak
Damian Rodziak 03, POL
17.73
03POL
17.73
q
  B 6
11Márk Horváth
Márk Horváth 03, HUN
17.59
03HUN
17.59
q
  B 7
12Savaş Parlak
Savaş Parlak 02, TUR
17.57
02TUR
17.57
q
  B 8
13Emmanuele Musumary Segond
Emmanuele Musumary Segond 03, ITA
17.48
03ITA
17.48
  B 9
14Jesper AhlinSWE
17.44
  A 5
15Todor Petrov
Todor Petrov 04, BUL
17.30
04BUL
17.30
  A 6
16Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou
Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou 02, GRE
17.15
02GRE
17.15
  A 7
17Karel Šula
Karel Šula 03, SVK
17.15
03SVK
17.15
  A 8
18Melih Gökalp
Melih Gökalp 02, TUR
17.06
02TUR
17.06
  A 9
19Giorgi Keinashvili
Giorgi Keinashvili 02, GEO
17.05
02GEO
17.05
  A 10
20Milan Haborák
Milan Haborák 02, SVK
17.05
02SVK
17.05
  B 10
21Simonas Bakanas
Simonas Bakanas 02, LTU
16.98
02LTU
16.98
  B 11
22Jephté Vogel
Jephté Vogel 02, SUI
16.28
02SUI
16.28
  A 11
23Andri Matrov
Andri Matrov 04, EST
16.14
04EST
16.14
  A 12
Nuh Bolat
Nuh Bolat 02, TUR
NM
02TUR
NM
  A
Ramadani19.80
Misouski19.3318.2718.52
Lozkaxx19.01
Akue17.8617.6418.77
Richter16.8818.74x
Brihi18.63xx
Stoessel16.3117.0418.13
Yenníkis17.92x17.93
Alexiadis17.0317.0217.93
Rodziak17.0116.9917.73
Horváth17.5916.8816.61
Parlak17.5717.38x
Musumary Segond15.7115.5017.48
Ahlin17.44xx
Petrov16.3417.1217.30
Ikonómoux17.1516.74
Šula14.4217.1515.95
Gökalp17.0616.88x
Keinashvili17.0017.0516.52
Haborák16.8816.3917.05
Bakanas16.98x16.85
Vogelx15.6116.28
Matrov16.0216.14x
Bolatxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
68.00
02LTU
68.00
NU20R NU20R NU20R
  
2Magnus Zimmermann
Magnus Zimmermann 02, GER
61.55
02GER
61.55
  
3Uladzislau Puchko
Uladzislau Puchko 02, BLR
61.06
02BLR
61.06
  
4Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
58.74
02BLR
58.74
  
5Mika Sosna
Mika Sosna 03, GER
57.87
03GER
57.87
  
6Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis 03, GRE
56.77
03GRE
56.77
  
7Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno 03, ESP
56.27
03ESP
56.27
  
8Zalán Strigencz
Zalán Strigencz 02, HUN
55.38
02HUN
55.38
  
9Steven Richter
Steven Richter 03, GER
55.03
03GER
55.03
  
10Enes Çankaya
Enes Çankaya 02, TUR
52.78
02TUR
52.78
  
11Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
51.81
03NOR
51.81
  
Michał Matyja
Michał Matyja 02, POL
NM
02POL
NM
  
Alekna65.9065.9665.7961.8466.8968.00
Zimmermann61.55xx60.0632.3659.47
Puchko60.15xxx61.06x
Khartanovich52.8955.9258.28x58.74x
Sosnax47.6857.25xx57.87
Bouzákisx54.9355.3156.7755.26x
Moreno55.0556.2754.1555.7954.52x
Strigencz55.38x55.37x55.2455.27
Richterxx55.03
Çankayaxx52.78
Melheim51.5651.7151.81
Matyjaxxx
Kval
17 jul
17 jul
1Steven Richter
Steven Richter 03, GER
63.83
03GER
63.83
Q
  B 1
2Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
61.55
02LTU
61.55
Q
  A 1
3Magnus Zimmermann
Magnus Zimmermann 02, GER
60.89
02GER
60.89
q
  A 2
4Mika Sosna
Mika Sosna 03, GER
60.67
03GER
60.67
q
  B 2
5Uladzislau Puchko
Uladzislau Puchko 02, BLR
59.75
02BLR
59.75
q
  B 3
6Enes Çankaya
Enes Çankaya 02, TUR
57.42
02TUR
57.42
q
  A 3
7Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno 03, ESP
57.34
03ESP
57.34
q
  A 4
8Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis 03, GRE
56.16
03GRE
56.16
q
  B 4
9Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
56.14
02BLR
56.14
q
  B 5
10Michał Matyja
Michał Matyja 02, POL
55.91
02POL
55.91
q
  B 6
11Zalán Strigencz
Zalán Strigencz 02, HUN
55.22
02HUN
55.22
q
  A 5
12Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
54.86
03NOR
54.86
q
  B 7
13Jakub Korejba
Jakub Korejba 03, POL
54.80
03POL
54.80
  A 6
14Konstadínos Yenníkis
Konstadínos Yenníkis 02, GRE
54.71
02GRE
54.71
  B 8
15Yauheni Brihi
Yauheni Brihi 03, BLR
54.28
03BLR
54.28
  A 7
16Jarosław Andrzejczak
Jarosław Andrzejczak 02, POL
53.84
02POL
53.84
  B 9
17Sebastiaan Bonte
Sebastiaan Bonte 03, NED
51.83
03NED
51.83
  A 8
18Måns Roos
51.61
SWE
51.61
  B 10
19Hannes Remmelgas
Hannes Remmelgas 03, EST
51.36
03EST
51.36
PB
  A 9
20Michael-Iosif Papa
Michael-Iosif Papa 03, CYP
51.20
03CYP
51.20
  A 10
21Berk Sansoy
Berk Sansoy 02, TUR
51.14
02TUR
51.14
  A 11
22Márton Csontos
Márton Csontos 02, HUN
50.38
02HUN
50.38
  B 11
23Dimítrios Pavlídis
Dimítrios Pavlídis 03, GRE
50.14
03GRE
50.14
  B 12
24Leo Janén
50.09
SWE
50.09
  A 12
Ruben Rolvink
Ruben Rolvink 02, NED
NM
02NED
NM
  A
Richter60.55x63.83
Alekna61.55
Zimmermann60.89xx
Sosna60.6259.4360.67
Puchko59.3158.8859.75
Çankaya54.0857.42x
Moreno55.8457.3454.84
Bouzákisx56.1655.99
Khartanovich52.7556.14x
Matyjax55.91x
Strigencz52.8654.8755.22
Melheim53.2154.8653.75
Korejba54.8053.5853.70
Yenníkis50.7854.3354.71
Brihi54.28xx
Andrzejczak50.8653.84x
Bonte51.8350.8550.67
Roos45.9851.61x
Remmelgas51.3650.7248.89
Papa46.3551.20x
Sansoy48.01x51.14
Csontos50.38xx
Pavlídisxx50.14
Janénx50.09x
Rolvinkxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
79.59
02POL
79.59
PB NU20R NU20R
  
2Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
79.32
02GER
79.32
  
3Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle 02, FRA
77.90
02FRA
77.90
  
4Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis 02, GRE
76.76
02GRE
76.76
  
5Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
75.27
02CZE
75.27
SB
  
6Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
74.47
02BUL
74.47
  
7Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
74.07
02POL
74.07
  
8Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič 03, SLO
69.37
03SLO
69.37
  
9Davide Costa
Davide Costa 02, ITA
69.33
02ITA
69.33
  
10Dániel Füredi
Dániel Füredi 04, HUN
67.59
04HUN
67.59
  
11Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez 02, ESP
67.31
02ESP
67.31
  
12Miklós Csekő
Miklós Csekő 04, HUN
58.16
04HUN
58.16
  
Piłat76.90xx75.9479.2079.59
Hummelx76.18x77.16x79.32
Bruxelle73.9774.9577.9077.0073.4277.76
Dousákisx75.7876.32x76.76x
Doležálek71.7974.6973.4175.2773.9172.03
Andreev74.0072.0174.4773.1521.96x
Ratajczykx74.07x73.01xx
Emberšič68.5069.3767.37xx67.41
Costax69.33x
Füredix66.1167.59
Jimenezx67.31x
Csekőxx58.16
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
79.90
02GER
79.90
Q
  A 1
2Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
75.62
02BUL
75.62
q
  A 2
3Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
75.14
02CZE
75.14
q
  B 1
4Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
74.16
02POL
74.16
q
  A 3
5Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis 02, GRE
74.16
02GRE
74.16
q
  B 2
6Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
71.88
02POL
71.88
q
  B 3
7Miklós Csekő
Miklós Csekő 04, HUN
71.47
04HUN
71.47
q
  A 4
8Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle 02, FRA
71.33
02FRA
71.33
q
  B 4
9Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez 02, ESP
71.03
02ESP
71.03
q
  B 5
10Dániel Füredi
Dániel Füredi 04, HUN
70.25
04HUN
70.25
PB
q
  B 6
11Davide Costa
Davide Costa 02, ITA
70.15
02ITA
70.15
q
  A 5
12Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič 03, SLO
69.38
03SLO
69.38
q
  A 6
13Sören Klose
Sören Klose 02, GER
68.88
02GER
68.88
  A 7
14Arttu Härkönen
Arttu Härkönen 03, FIN
68.32
03FIN
68.32
  B 7
15Gregorio Giorgis
Gregorio Giorgis 02, ITA
67.73
02ITA
67.73
  B 8
16Theódoros Ziógas
Theódoros Ziógas 02, GRE
67.72
02GRE
67.72
  B 9
17Nikólaos Polihroníou
Nikólaos Polihroníou 03, GRE
67.64
03GRE
67.64
  A 8
18Balázs Katavics
Balázs Katavics 02, HUN
67.62
02HUN
67.62
  A 9
19Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici 02, ROU
67.41
02ROU
67.41
  B 10
20Emirhan Şipşak
Emirhan Şipşak 02, TUR
67.06
02TUR
67.06
  B 11
21Karl LudvikSWE
66.67
  B 12
22Yahor Bahdanau
Yahor Bahdanau 02, BLR
66.28
02BLR
66.28
  A 10
23Krisztián Méhes
Krisztián Méhes 02, ROU
65.90
02ROU
65.90
  A 11
24Torben Schaper
Torben Schaper 02, GER
64.46
02GER
64.46
  B 13
25Uladzislau Bohdan
Uladzislau Bohdan 02, BLR
64.28
02BLR
64.28
  B 14
26Alfons HaalsSWE
64.16
  A 12
27Makars Korotkovs
Makars Korotkovs 02, LAT
63.28
02LAT
63.28
  A 13
28Oskar Filip Tammik
Oskar Filip Tammik 02, EST
62.97
02EST
62.97
  A 14
Hummelx74.5879.90
Andreev75.62x
Doležálek75.1475.09
Piłat72.65x74.16
Dousákis74.16
Ratajczykx71.8871.20
Csekő70.0471.4769.66
Bruxellexx71.33
Jimenez71.0369.04x
Füredi65.0268.6570.25
Costa67.5969.4770.15
Emberšič68.4869.3867.32
Klose67.5565.9568.88
Härkönen68.32xx
Giorgis67.73x65.60
Ziógas67.5567.72x
Polihroníou67.64x66.94
Katavics67.26x67.62
Nicoricixx67.41
Şipşakx67.0666.42
Ludvik66.67xx
Bahdanaux65.2766.28
Méhes63.8265.90x
Schaperx64.46x
Bohdan64.28x62.35
Haals64.16xx
Korotkovsx63.28x
Tammik62.1562.97x
P19 Spjut     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner 03, UKR
78.41
03UKR
78.41
PB
  
2Onni Ruokangas
Onni Ruokangas 03, FIN
73.06
03FIN
73.06
PB
  
3Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
72.62
02FRA
72.62
  
4Thomas Holmes
Thomas Holmes 02, GBR
70.70
02GBR
70.70
PB
  
5Olle HübertSWE
70.29
PB
  
6Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä 02, FIN
70.10
02FIN
70.10
  
7Roman Ryakhovskiy
Roman Ryakhovskiy 03, RUS
69.01
03RUS
69.01
  
8Aku Parviainen
Aku Parviainen 03, FIN
68.79
03FIN
68.79
  
9György Herczeg
György Herczeg 04, HUN
67.91
04HUN
67.91
  
10Filip Dominković
Filip Dominković 02, SLO
67.83
02SLO
67.83
  
11Giovanni Frattini
Giovanni Frattini 02, ITA
67.17
02ITA
67.17
  
12Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta 02, TUR
65.89
02TUR
65.89
  
Felfner76.1376.2275.8178.41xx
Ruokangas63.0171.3673.06xxx
Brisseault71.3872.6270.8071.2769.8172.47
Holmesx61.5870.7063.8564.2465.25
Hübert58.0463.3670.2959.2564.5756.96
Läspäx69.5170.10x68.49x
Ryakhovskiy68.8769.01x66.2664.91x
Parviainen65.2368.22x68.7967.66x
Herczeg67.91x65.92
Dominković67.8365.6067.12
Frattini67.0167.1766.55
Usta65.89xx
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner 03, UKR
77.49
03UKR
77.49
PB
Q
  A 1
2György Herczeg
György Herczeg 04, HUN
73.74
04HUN
73.74
PB
Q
  B 1
3Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
72.50
02FRA
72.50
Q
  B 2
4Giovanni Frattini
Giovanni Frattini 02, ITA
71.65
02ITA
71.65
Q
  B 3
5Onni Ruokangas
Onni Ruokangas 03, FIN
70.34
03FIN
70.34
q
  A 2
6Aku Parviainen
Aku Parviainen 03, FIN
69.26
03FIN
69.26
q
  A 3
7Roman Ryakhovskiy
Roman Ryakhovskiy 03, RUS
69.07
03RUS
69.07
q
  A 4
8Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä 02, FIN
68.92
02FIN
68.92
q
  B 4
9Oğuzhan Usta
Oğuzhan Usta 02, TUR
68.76
02TUR
68.76
q
  B 5
10Filip Dominković
Filip Dominković 02, SLO
67.59
02SLO
67.59
q
  B 6
11Thomas Holmes
Thomas Holmes 02, GBR
66.55
02GBR
66.55
q
  A 5
12Olle HübertSWE
66.12
q
  B 7
13Michele Fina
Michele Fina 02, ITA
66.04
02ITA
66.04
  A 6
14Eryk Kołodziejczak
Eryk Kołodziejczak 02, POL
66.01
02POL
66.01
  B 8
15Conor Cusack
Conor Cusack 02, IRL
65.56
02IRL
65.56
  A 7
16Eric Frank
Eric Frank 02, GER
65.54
02GER
65.54
  B 9
17Max Dehning
Max Dehning 04, GER
63.96
04GER
63.96
  A 8
18Marius Rudzevičius
Marius Rudzevičius 03, LTU
63.87
03LTU
63.87
  A 9
19Lefteris Kontonikolas
Lefteris Kontonikolas 03, CYP
63.73
03CYP
63.73
  A 10
20Steven Sepp
Steven Sepp 02, EST
61.94
02EST
61.94
  B 10
21Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
61.73
02DEN
61.73
  B 11
22Moritz Morstein
Moritz Morstein 03, GER
61.50
03GER
61.50
  A 11
23Vitaliy Favorov
Vitaliy Favorov 02, CRO
58.03
02CRO
58.03
  A 12
Felfner77.49
Herczeg63.79x73.74
Brisseault72.50
Frattinix64.4171.65
Ruokangas65.1669.0970.34
Parviainen63.5968.2369.26
Ryakhovskiy66.3269.0768.57
Läspäx68.92
Usta68.7667.7167.04
Dominković67.1767.59x
Holmesx66.5566.19
Hübert66.1260.8658.79
Fina59.6966.0461.53
Kołodziejczak65.4663.8966.01
Cusack63.8565.56x
Frank65.54xx
Dehning63.9663.2962.57
Rudzevičius59.68x63.87
Kontonikolas63.73x59.38
Sepp61.9458.4057.36
Suurballe61.73x61.61
Morstein61.31x61.50
Favorovx55.8558.03
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
17 - 18 jul

Final A

Final
17 - 18 jul
1Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
8.150
02BEL
8.150
PB NU20R
  
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
8.012
02NOR
8.012
PB
  
3Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
7.722
02FRA
7.722
PB
  
4Diarmuid O'Connor
Diarmuid O'Connor 02, IRL
7.604
02IRL
7.604
PB
  
5Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
7.464
02FIN
7.464
PB
  
6Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
7.446
03NOR
7.446
  
7Jacob ThelanderSWE
7.398
PB
  
9 SWE P19 AT
8Alessandro Sion
Alessandro Sion 02, ITA
7.373
02ITA
7.373
  
9Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth 02, GER
7.355
02GER
7.355
  
10Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
7.243
02FIN
7.243
PB
  
11Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
7.224
02DEN
7.224
  
12Gabriel Emmanuel
Gabriel Emmanuel 03, NED
7.144
03NED
7.144
  
13Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm 02, EST
7.103
02EST
7.103
SB
  
14Thibaut Giroire
Thibaut Giroire 02, FRA
7.053
02FRA
7.053
  
15José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
6.772
02ESP
6.772
  
16Jef Misplon
Jef Misplon 02, BEL
6.054
02BEL
6.054
  
Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
DNF
02CZE
DNF
  
Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
DNF
02EST
DNF
  
Roman Jocher
Roman Jocher 03, GER
DNF
03GER
DNF
  
Hauttekeete10.97/+0.57.44/+1.015.3115.312.0949.0714.09/+0.743.694.6054.284:42.62
Skotheim11.31/-1.27.55/+1.014.6314.631.9149.0514.54/+0.244.854.8056.964:35.03
Bastien10.97/+0.57.20w/+3.013.7813.782.0050.1514.41/+0.747.324.4049.624:50.50
O'Connor11.15/+0.57.01/+0.513.6113.612.0049.1214.36/+1.839.734.3049.024:31.63
Toivonen11.47/-1.27.35/+0.314.0214.021.9153.2014.46/+1.844.394.1065.565:02.73
Vogelsang11.48/-0.17.16/-0.713.0413.042.0050.6614.31/+0.735.874.9050.414:54.94
Thelander11.09/-0.17.04/-0.412.4812.481.9749.2115.12/+0.244.204.3049.194:51.90
Sion11.47/-1.26.69/+1.412.0612.061.9751.7714.39/+1.844.604.4060.924:55.70
Steinforth10.97/+0.57.67w/+2.212.5012.501.9750.9714.19/+0.735.894.2043.244:47.41
Savolainen11.42/-1.26.91/+1.315.4615.461.9151.4414.86/+0.235.334.3055.104:54.94
Grønbech11.58/-0.16.72/+0.314.0814.081.8551.7614.83/+0.234.184.9059.024:56.12
Emmanuel10.98/+0.57.06/-1.414.5014.501.8851.6114.72/+0.737.673.7055.305:01.49
Tamm11.22/+0.56.91/+0.512.9212.921.8252.3615.47/+0.242.954.4051.494:49.22
Giroire11.48/-1.27.34/+0.713.2113.211.9450.6114.78/+1.836.723.7044.114:41.12
San Pastor11.36/-1.27.05/+0.316.1916.191.85DQ14.70/+0.245.924.5059.975:17.74
Misplon11.71/-0.16.55/-1.414.1214.121.85DQ16.47/+1.836.554.2047.024:31.39
Baur11.52/-1.26.82w/+2.611.8011.801.7949.84DQ/+1.812.353.90
Doubek10.94/+0.57.24/-0.714.2614.261.91DQ14.48/+0.7NM
Roosleht11.63/-0.1NM15.1915.19
Jocher11.56/-0.1NM
P19 4x100 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
39.74
GBR
39.74
  
  Joseph Harding, Jeriel Quainoo, Toby Makoyawo, Ethan Wiltshire
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
40.07
NED
40.07
  
  Matthew Sophia, Nsikak Ekpo, Keitharo Oosterwolde, Xavi Mo-Ajok
3Italien 
Italien  
40.18
ITA
40.18
  
  Angelo Ulisse, Filippo Cappelletti, Federico Guglielmi, Matteo Melluzzo
4Polen 
Polen  
40.30
POL
40.30
  
  Mateusz Górny, Patryk Krupa, Jakub Pietrusa, Oliwer Wdowik
5Frankrike 
Frankrike  
41.01
FRA
41.01
  
  Gregory Afoy, Jeff Erius, Nolwen Kermoal, Mohammed Badru
6Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
41.06
CZE
41.06
  
  Armin Ntemo, Eduard Kubelík, Lukáš Soukal, Matouš Budig
7Israel 
Israel  
41.18
ISR
41.18
NU20R
  
  Eden Selah, Thomas Dubnov, Blessing Afrifa, Amit Rottman
8Grekland 
Grekland  
41.44
GRE
41.44
  
  Konstadínos Miliós, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Yerásimos Kabítsis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
Heat 1
18 jul
18 jul
1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
40.54
CZE
40.54
  
  Armin Ntemo, Eduard Kubelík, Lukáš Soukal, Matouš Budig
2Grekland 
Grekland  
40.72
GRE
40.72
  
  Konstadínos Miliós, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Yerásimos Kabítsis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
3Estland 
Estland  
41.30
EST
41.30
  
  Kristjan Markus Eelmaa, Hanno Tamm, Kris Markus Aaslaid, Ats Kivimets
4Lettland 
Lettland  
41.88
LAT
41.88
NU20R
  
  Ginters Kelps, Ricards Peders, Matiss Grzibovskis, Maksims Pjazings
Tyskland 
Tyskland  
DNF
GER
DNF
  
  Felix Kunstein, Tobias Morawietz, Florian Knerlein, James Adebola
Ungern 
Ungern  
DQ
HUN
DQ
  
  Dominik Illovszky, Richárd Nagy, Zoltán Polyák, Olivér Almási
Heat 2
18 jul
18 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
39.81
ITA
39.81
  
  Angelo Ulisse, Filippo Cappelletti, Federico Guglielmi, Matteo Melluzzo
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
40.06
NED
40.06
  
  Matthew Sophia, Nsikak Ekpo, Keitharo Oosterwolde, Xavi Mo-Ajok
3Israel 
Israel  
40.32
ISR
40.32
NU20R
  
  Eden Selah, Thomas Dubnov, Blessing Afrifa, Amit Rottman
4Sverige SWE
40.50
  
  Simon Plesse  02, Zion Eriksson  02, Jonatan Borg  03, Alex Apelgrim  04
5Belgien 
Belgien  
40.68
BEL
40.68
  
  Luca Laurent, Timber Huysmans, Olivier Lifrange, Emiel Botterman
6Irland 
Irland  
41.06
IRL
41.06
  
  Cillian Griffin, Israel Olatunde, Charles Okafor, Adam Sykes
Heat 3
18 jul
18 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
39.68
GBR
39.68
  
  Joseph Harding, Jeriel Quainoo, Toby Makoyawo, Ethan Wiltshire
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
40.24
FRA
40.24
  
  Sasha Zhoya, Jeff Erius, Mohammed Badru, Nolwen Kermoal
3Polen 
Polen  
40.26
POL
40.26
  
  Jakub Pietrusa, Patryk Krupa, Jakub Pietrusa, Oliwer Wdowik
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
40.70
SUI
40.70
  
  Alexis Hirsiger, Jérémy Valnet, David Naki, Lucien Kern
5Finland 
Finland  
40.88
FIN
40.88
  
  Eino Vuori, Arttu Peltola, Niko Kangasoja, Alexander Björkgren
6Slovakien 
Slovakien  
41.02
SVK
41.02
NU23R
  
  Filip Federič, Jakub Nemec, Adam Igaz, Samuel Beladič
Turkiet 
Turkiet  
DQ
TUR
DQ
  
  Taha Özal, Orçun Ünalan, Yasin Sosa, Ayetullah Demir
P19 4x400 m     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:05.25
GBR
3:05.25
  
  Brodie Young, Samuel Reardon, Charlie Carvell, Edward Faulds
2Italien 
Italien  
3:07.13
ITA
3:07.13
  
  Stefano Grendene, Tommaso Boninti, Francesco Pernici, Lorenzo Benati
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:08.09
GER
3:08.09
  
  Jan-Lukas Schröder, Max Tank, Malik Skupin-Alfa, Charles Okai
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:08.31
FRA
3:08.31
  
  Matteo Lorusso, Priso Benoit Moudio, Allan Lacroix, Rayane Plantier
5Belarus 
Belarus  
3:09.14
BLR
3:09.14
NU20R
  
  Mark Patei, Yahor Khauratovich, Yahor Hlazunou, Raman Valodzkin
6Polen 
Polen  
3:09.19
POL
3:09.19
  
  Michał Wróbel, Jakub Sobura-Durma, Mateusz Matera, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
7Ungern 
Ungern  
3:10.49
HUN
3:10.49
  
  Ernő Steigerwald, Levente Nadj, Árpád Bánóczy, Attila Molnár
8Norge 
Norge  
3:14.39
NOR
3:14.39
  
  Herman Ellingsen, Thomas Strønstad Løseth, Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Heat 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
3:09.98
ITA
3:09.98
  
  Stefano Grendene, Tommaso Boninti, Neil Antonel, Lorenzo Benati
2Belarus 
Belarus  
3:10.07
BLR
3:10.07
NU20R
  
  Mark Patei, Yahor Khauratovich, Yahor Hlazunou, Raman Valodzkin
3Ungern 
Ungern  
3:10.26
HUN
3:10.26
  
  Ernő Steigerwald, Attila Molnár, Árpád Bánóczy, Levente Nadj
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:10.31
ROU
3:10.31
  
  Denis Simon Toma, David Laurentiu Gudi, Marian Adrian Bondoc, Remus Andrei Niculita
5Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:11.67
CZE
3:11.67
  
  Tomáš Majer, Tadeáš Plaček, Adam Sudek, Milan Ščibráni
Heat 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:09.43
GER
3:09.43
  
  Friedrich Rumpf, Max Tank, Malik Skupin-Alfa, Charles Okai
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:09.53
FRA
3:09.53
  
  Matteo Lorusso, Priso Benoit Moudio, Allan Lacroix, Rayane Plantier
3Polen 
Polen  
3:09.53
POL
3:09.53
  
  Michał Wróbel, Marcin Karolewski, Mateusz Matera, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
4Slovakien 
Slovakien  
3:16.36
SVK
3:16.36
  
  Tomáš Grajcarík, Denis Bartek, Roman Haraslin, Franklin Henry
5Estland 
Estland  
3:19.24
EST
3:19.24
  
  Kaspar Grauen, Andreas Laksberg, Hanno Tamm, Mait Filipozzi
Slovenien 
Slovenien  
DQ
SLO
DQ
  
  Maj Janža, Tomaž Sešlar, Žiga Jan, Tomaž Turinek
Heat 3
17 jul
17 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:08.74
GBR
3:08.74
  
  Brodie Young, Samuel Reardon, Reuben Henry-Daire, Daniel Joyce
2Norge 
Norge  
3:11.67
NOR
3:11.67
  
  Andreas Grimerud, Thomas Strønstad Løseth, Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
3Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:13.25
TUR
3:13.25
  
  Emirhan Koş, Cem Özsu, Gökdeniz Göçmen, Aral Kahraman
4Spanien 
Spanien  
3:17.81
ESP
3:17.81
  
  Markel Fernandez, Jan Badia, Ibai Serrano, Manuel De Prado
Sverige SWE
DNF
  
  Alexander Nyström  03, Adam Landén  02, Markus Moberg  03, Emil Johansson  02
P19 Gång 10 000 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Paul McGrath
Paul McGrath 02, ESP
42:32.19
02ESP
42:32.19
PB
  
2Mert Kahraman
Mert Kahraman 03, TUR
42:37.83
03TUR
42:37.83
PB
  
3Dmitriy Gramachkov
Dmitriy Gramachkov 03, RUS
42:39.25
03RUS
42:39.25
SB
  
4Mazlum Demir
Mazlum Demir 03, TUR
42:47.56
03TUR
42:47.56
PB
  
5Jose Luis Hidalgo
Jose Luis Hidalgo 02, ESP
43:11.03
02ESP
43:11.03
PB
  
6Oisin Lane
Oisin Lane 02, IRL
43:33.53
02IRL
43:33.53
PB
  
7Emiliano Brigante
Emiliano Brigante 03, ITA
43:55.40
03ITA
43:55.40
  
8Dimitri Durand
Dimitri Durand 02, FRA
44:04.81
02FRA
44:04.81
SB
  
9Pablo Pastor
Pablo Pastor 03, ESP
44:08.70
03ESP
44:08.70
PB
  
10Maksim Pyanzin
Maksim Pyanzin 03, RUS
44:11.49
03RUS
44:11.49
SB
  
11Jaromír Morávek
Jaromír Morávek 03, CZE
44:12.17
03CZE
44:12.17
PB
  
12Taras Koretskyy
Taras Koretskyy 02, UKR
44:12.44
02UKR
44:12.44
  
13Aléxandros Mortzákis
Aléxandros Mortzákis 03, GRE
44:20.21
03GRE
44:20.21
PB
  
14Serhat Güngör
Serhat Güngör 02, TUR
44:24.69
02TUR
44:24.69
  
15Gabriele Gamba
Gabriele Gamba 02, ITA
44:29.13
02ITA
44:29.13
  
16Lucas Dreville
Lucas Dreville 02, FRA
44:37.87
02FRA
44:37.87
  
17Mykola Rushchak
Mykola Rushchak 03, UKR
45:07.05
03UKR
45:07.05
  
18Pedro Dias
Pedro Dias 03, POR
45:10.38
03POR
45:10.38
  
19Patrik Nemčok
Patrik Nemčok 03, SVK
45:24.50
03SVK
45:24.50
PB
  
20Adam Zajíček
Adam Zajíček 03, CZE
45:27.14
03CZE
45:27.14
PB
  
21Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
45:37.92
02FIN
45:37.92
PB
  
22Matthew Glennon
Matthew Glennon 03, IRL
45:53.44
03IRL
45:53.44
PB
  
23Tiago Ramos
Tiago Ramos 03, POR
46:28.75
03POR
46:28.75
  
24Raivo Liniņš
Raivo Liniņš 03, LAT
46:34.27
03LAT
46:34.27
  
25Dzmitry Shmidt
Dzmitry Shmidt 03, BLR
47:07.62
03BLR
47:07.62
  
26Tomáš Mencel
Tomáš Mencel 04, SVK
47:12.03
04SVK
47:12.03
PB
  
27Artur Djatšuk
Artur Djatšuk 04, EST
48:20.62
04EST
48:20.62
PB
  
28Jakub Bátovský
Jakub Bátovský 05, SVK
48:45.76
05SVK
48:45.76
PB
  
Andréas-Elefthérios Báhos
Andréas-Elefthérios Báhos 03, GRE
DNF
03GRE
DNF
  
Nicola Lomuscio
Nicola Lomuscio 03, ITA
DQ
03ITA
DQ
  
Yehor Shelest
Yehor Shelest 02, UKR
DQ
02UKR
DQ
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
17 jul Vind: -0.1
17 julVind: -0.1
1Jacob ThelanderSWE
11.09
PB
  0.213
2Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
11.48
03NOR
11.48
  0.156
3Roman Jocher
Roman Jocher 03, GER
11.56
03GER
11.56
PB
  0.137
4Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
11.58
02DEN
11.58
  0.192
5Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
11.63
02EST
11.63
SB
  0.131
6Jef Misplon
Jef Misplon 02, BEL
11.71
02BEL
11.71
=PB
  0.179
Heat 2
17 jul Vind: -1.2
17 julVind: -1.2
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
11.31
02NOR
11.31
  0.163
2José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
11.36
02ESP
11.36
  0.176
3Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
11.42
02FIN
11.42
  0.178
4Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
11.47
02FIN
11.47
  0.182
5Alessandro Sion
Alessandro Sion 02, ITA
11.47
02ITA
11.47
  0.204
6Thibaut Giroire
Thibaut Giroire 02, FRA
11.48
02FRA
11.48
  0.197
7Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
11.52
02SUI
11.52
  0.169
Heat 3
17 jul Vind: +0.5
17 julVind: +0.5
1František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
10.94
02CZE
10.94
  0.188
2Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
10.97
02BEL
10.97
  0.136
3Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth 02, GER
10.97
02GER
10.97
PB
  0.145
4Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
10.97
02FRA
10.97
PB
  0.190
5Gabriel Emmanuel
Gabriel Emmanuel 03, NED
10.98
03NED
10.98
PB
  0.165
6Diarmuid O'Connor
Diarmuid O'Connor 02, IRL
11.15
02IRL
11.15
PB
  0.151
7Tony Ats Tamm
Tony Ats Tamm 02, EST
11.22
02EST
11.22
SB
  0.179
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth 02, GER
7.67w
02GER
7.67w
+2.2
  A 1
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.55
02NOR
7.55
+1.0 PB
  A 2
3Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
7.44
02BEL
7.44
+1.0
  A 3
4Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
7.35
02FIN
7.35
+0.3 PB
  A 4
5Thibaut Giroire
Thibaut Giroire 02, FRA
7.34
02FRA
7.34
+0.7 PB
  A 5
6František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
7.24
02CZE
7.24
–0.7 PB
  A 6
7Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
7.20w
02FRA
7.20w
+3.0
  A 7
8Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR
7.16
03NOR
7.16
–0.7
  A 8
9Gabriel Emmanuel
Gabriel Emmanuel 03, NED