0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 11.76 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 11.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 11.98 | 04 | Piteå IF | 11.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 12.30 | 00 | Riviera FI | 12.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 12.36 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 12.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 13.20 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 13.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Edman Benjamin Edman 04, Umedalen 4:20.39 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 4:20.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 4:20.90 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 4:20.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå 4:21.03 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 4:21.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Malm Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå 4:22.88 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 4:22.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 4:26.96 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 4:26.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Malm Johan Malm 71, Täfteå 4:27.99 | 71 | Täfteå IK | 4:27.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 4:31.36 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 4:31.36 | =SB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Måns Lundberg Måns Lundberg 88, Luleå 4:41.03 | 88 | Luleå FIF | 4:41.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 4:41.47 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:41.47 | =SB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Melker Hultdin Melker Hultdin 05, IFK Umeå 4:46.38 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 4:46.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå 4:50.40 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 4:50.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lucas Wall Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå 4:53.62 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 4:53.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 4:54.53 | 75 | Jalles TC | 4:54.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 4:56.14 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 4:56.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nils Juto Rosén Nils Juto Rosén 05, IFK Umeå 5:59.51 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 5:59.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Arvid Wennberg Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå 6:04.57 | 10 | Luleå FIF | 6:04.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ragnar Hultdin Ragnar Hultdin 06, IFK Umeå DNF | 06 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.89 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.64 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 3.55 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 11.26 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilmer Rådeström Wilmer Rådeström 07, IFK Umeå 12.14 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 06, IFK Umeå 20.86 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 20.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eyja Gautadóttir Eyja Gautadóttir 09, Umedalen 8.87w | 09 | Umedalens IF | 8.87w | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lias Blomgren Lias Blomgren 09, Riviera 9.05w | 09 | Riviera FI | 9.05w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Wennberg Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå 9.80w | 10 | Luleå FIF | 9.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 10.50w | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.50w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 21.18 | 08 | Upsala IF | 21.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Höglund Jonas Höglund 84, IFK Umeå 12.38 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 12.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 12.75 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 12.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 15.09 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 15.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 16.34 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 16.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 16.72 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 16.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 10.14w | 70 | IFK Umeå | 10.14w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Westlund Tomas Westlund 70, IFK Umeå 20.81 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 20.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 20.24 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 20.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 29.63 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 29.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 19.57 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 19.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anette Lundsten Anette Lundsten 90, IFK Umeå 13.37 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 13.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Tegenborg Sjöström Elin Tegenborg Sjöström 05, Umedalen 13.50 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 13.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mea Kulla Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå 13.92 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 13.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linn Hagervall Linn Hagervall 03, IFK Umeå 14.19 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 14.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 14.20 | 04 | Piteå IF | 14.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 14.66 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 14.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anette Lundsten Anette Lundsten 90, IFK Umeå 1.44 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 1.44 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eyja Gautadóttir Eyja Gautadóttir 09, Umedalen 1.41 | 09 | Umedalens IF | 1.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mea Kulla Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå 1.41 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 1.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 1.36 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå NH | 06 | IFK Umeå | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.30 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 3.20 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 3.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 10.93 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 10.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 11.07 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 11.32 | 07 | Piteå IF | 11.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 11.77 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 11.80 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.05 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.45 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 2.25 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 2.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 9.91 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.91 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 26.25 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 26.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.04 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.04 | = |