0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elov Olsson Elov Olsson 89, Ockelbo 6:58:14 | 89 | Ockelbo SK | 6:58:14 | = | ||||
2 | Josef Hamber Josef Hamber 82, IS Göta 7:26:05 | 82 | IS Göta | 7:26:05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport 7:47:55 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 7:47:55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 72, Linné 8:41:52 | 72 | OK Linné | 8:41:52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Gustafsson Viktor Gustafsson 83, Falun 8:58:28 | 83 | Falu IK | 8:58:28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Giannini Alexander Giannini 83, Halmstad 9:03:12 | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 9:03:12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 9:03:42 | 83 | Västerås LK | 9:03:42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oscar Sjölander Oscar Sjölander 69, Majorna 9:05:32 | 69 | Majornas IK | 9:05:32 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Muir David Muir 75, Aktivitus 9:10:58 | 75 | Aktivitus SC | 9:10:58 | =SB | ||||
10 | Niclas Westerberg Niclas Westerberg 85, Billingen 9:21:24 | 85 | Billingen X-trail SC | 9:21:24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johan Hartelius Johan Hartelius 81, Kville 9:24:14 | 81 | IF Kville | 9:24:14 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anton Wilson Anton Wilson 83, Borås LK 9:26:49 | 83 | Borås LK | 9:26:49 | =PB | ||||
13 | Per Rabe Per Rabe 62, Laholm 9:44:49 | 62 | Laholm IF | 9:44:49 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tommy Carlsson Tommy Carlsson 67, LK TV-88 9:45:43 | 67 | LK TV-88 | 9:45:43 | =SB | ||||
15 | Magnus Sandström Magnus Sandström 73, IF Tjalve 10:02:38 | 73 | IF Tjalve | 10:02:38 | =PB | ||||
16 | Christer Svensson Christer Svensson 69, Växjö AIS 10:05:44 | 69 | Växjö AIS | 10:05:44 | =SB | ||||
17 | Johan Svahn Johan Svahn 70, Linnéa 10:25:24 | 70 | IF Linnéa | 10:25:24 | =SB | ||||
19 | Jörgen Forsbacka Jörgen Forsbacka 68, Söderåsen 10:48:38 | 68 | Söderåsens FK | 10:48:38 | =PB | ||||
20 | Joe Walfridson Joe Walfridson 74, Sisu 11:03:06 | 74 | IK Sisu | 11:03:06 | =PB | ||||
21 | Jonas Eklöf Jonas Eklöf 75, T Fika SC 11:04:59 | 75 | T Fika SC | 11:04:59 | =PB | ||||
22 | Magnus Johansson Magnus Johansson 74, Scania RR 11:21:47 | 74 | Scania Road Runners IF | 11:21:47 | =PB | ||||
23 | André Möller André Möller 75, Söderåsen 11:46:37 | 75 | Söderåsens FK | 11:46:37 | =PB | ||||
24 | Jerker Sterneland Jerker Sterneland 69, Dalaporten 11:47:24 | 69 | Dalaportens OL | 11:47:24 | =SB | ||||
25 | Johan Cardell Johan Cardell 73, Sisu 11:50:31 | 73 | IK Sisu | 11:50:31 | =PB | ||||
Anton Gustafsson Anton Gustafsson 92, Axa SC DNF | 92 | Axa SC | DNF | = | |||||
Uno Steiner Uno Steiner 48, Trosabygden DNF | 48 | Trosabygdens OK | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 88, Umara DNF | 88 | Umara SC | DNF | = | |||||
Thord Nossborn Thord Nossborn 56, Linnéa DNF | 56 | IF Linnea | DNF | = | |||||
Andreas Cederström Andreas Cederström 84, Björnstorp DNF | 84 | Björnstorps IF | DNF | = | |||||
Tobias Huuva Tobias Huuva 78, Kville DNF | 78 | IF Kville | DNF | = | |||||
Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 81, Axa SC DNF | 81 | Axa SC | DNF | = | |||||
Youssef Alkhous Youssef Alkhous 91, Halmstad DNF | 91 | IFK Halmstad | DNF | = | |||||
Arthur Thiry Arthur Thiry 60, Ullevi DNF | 60 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | |||||
Niklas Tandrup Niklas Tandrup 80, Simlångsdalen DNF | 80 | Simlångsdalens IF | DNF | = | |||||
Kent Melin Kent Melin 72, Linnéa DNF | 72 | IF Linnéa | DNF | = |