27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arrangör: IFK IV Halmstad
Tävlande: 51 (35+16)   Starter: 51 (35+16)

Män
M 100 km     


Final A

Final

1Elov Olsson
6:58:14
Ockelbo SK
6:58:14
  
2Josef Hamber
7:26:05
IS Göta
7:26:05
PB
  
3Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport
7:47:55
IF Mantra Sport
7:47:55
PB
  
4Mattias Nilsson
8:41:52
OK Linné
8:41:52
PB
  
5Viktor GustafssonFalu IK
8:58:28
PB
  
6Alexander Giannini
9:03:12
IFK Halmstad
9:03:12
PB
  
7Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
9:03:42
Västerås LK
9:03:42
PB
  
8Oscar Sjölander
9:05:32
Majornas IK
9:05:32
PB
  
9David Muir
David Muir 75, Aktivitus
9:10:58
Aktivitus SC
9:10:58
SB
  
10Niclas Westerberg
9:21:24
PB
  
11Johan Hartelius
9:24:14
PB
  
12Anton Wilson
9:26:49
Borås LK
9:26:49
PB
  
13Per Rabe
9:44:49
Laholm IF
9:44:49
PB
  
14Tommy Carlsson
9:45:43
LK TV-88
9:45:43
SB
  
15Magnus Sandström
10:02:38
IF Tjalve
10:02:38
PB
  
16Christer Svensson
10:05:44
Växjö AIS
10:05:44
SB
  
17Johan Svahn
10:25:24
IF Linnéa
10:25:24
SB
  
19Jörgen Forsbacka
10:48:38
Söderåsens FK
10:48:38
PB
  
20Joe Walfridson
11:03:06
IK Sisu
11:03:06
PB
  
21Jonas Eklöf
11:04:59
11:04:59
PB
  
22Magnus Johansson
11:21:47
Scania Roadrunners IF
11:21:47
PB
  
23André Möller
André Möller 75, Söderåsen
11:46:37
Söderåsens FK
11:46:37
PB
  
24Johan Cardell
11:50:31
IK Sisu
11:50:31
PB
  
25Jerker Sterneland
11:55:03
Dalaportens OL
11:55:03
SB
  
Anton GustafssonAxa SC
DNF
  
Uno Steiner
Uno Steiner 48, Trosabygden
DNF
Trosabygdens OK
DNF
  
Johan OlssonUmara SC
DNF
  
Thord NossbornIF Linnea
DNF
  
Andreas Cederström
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
Tobias HuuvaIF Kville
DNF
  
Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 81, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Youssef AlkhousIFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Arthur ThiryUllevi FK
DNF
  
Niklas Tandrup
Niklas Tandrup 80, Simlångsdalen
DNF
Simlångsdalens IF
DNF
  
Kent Melin
DNF
IF Linnéa
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 km     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Smedman
7:48:06
Billingen X-trail SC
7:48:06
PB
  
2Jessica Svärd
8:00:43
Hälle IF
8:00:43
PB
  
3Lina Karlsson
8:28:20
En av Tre RC
8:28:20
PB
  
4Beatrice Taavo
Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR
8:55:54
Falkenbergs RR
8:55:54
PB
  
5Nikita Steiner
9:21:17
Hässelby SK
9:21:17
PB
  
6Anna Hedenfeldt
9:28:30
Växjö LK
9:28:30
PB
  
7Frida Södermark
10:28:42
IF Tjalve
10:28:42
SB
  
8Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen
10:32:19
SB
  
9Norris Jessica Ståhl
12:10:28
PB
  
10Jonsson Elin Tidblom
12:34:11
PB
  
11Jenni Steiner
Jenni Steiner 71, Trosabygden
12:52:30
Trosabygdens OK
12:52:30
PB
  
Sofia Byhlinder
DNF
Runnersway IF
DNF
  
Therese Persson
DNF
Örebro AIK
DNF
  
Petra Skiöld
Petra Skiöld 75, Björnstorp
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
DNF
IK Nocout.se
DNF
  
Maria Ackerot
DNF
Kvarnbyns LS
DNF