0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 10 Jul Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Upsala IF 10.70 | 96 | Upsala IF | 10.70 | = | ||||
2 | Michel Meißner Michel Meißner 96, GER 10.74 | 96 | GER | 10.74 | = | ||||
3 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Örgryte 10.98 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 10.98 | = | ||||
4 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Mölndal 11.00 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 11.00 | = | ||||
5 | Patrick Monga Bifuko Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR 11.09 | 96 | NOR | 11.09 | = | ||||
6 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 11.20 | 78 | Upsala IF | 11.20 | = | ||||
7 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 11.22 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 11.22 | = | ||||
8 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.24 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.24 | = | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: +0.8 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 11.06 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.06 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 11.10 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Tureberg 11.26 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmanuel Ogwo Emmanuel Ogwo 02, Ullevi 11.26 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 11.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 11.33 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.33 | =SB | ||||
6 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 11.39 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.39 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Olsson Hugo Olsson 02, Tureberg 11.49 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 11.49 | = | ||||
8 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 11.55 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 11.55 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Örgryte 10.97 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 10.97 | = | ||||
2 | Patrick Monga Bifuko Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR 11.12 | 96 | NOR | 11.12 | = | ||||
3 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 11.28 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmanuel Ogwo Emmanuel Ogwo 02, Ullevi 11.28 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 11.28 | = | ||||
5 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Tureberg 11.33 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.33 | = | ||||
6 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 11.41 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 11.41 | =SB | ||||
7 | Edvard Hansson Edvard Hansson 02, Hässelby 11.45 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 11.45 | =SB | ||||
8 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 11.50 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 11.50 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +0.7 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Michel Meißner Michel Meißner 96, GER 10.89 | 96 | GER | 10.89 | = | ||||
2 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.18 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.18 | = | ||||
3 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 11.20 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.20 | = | ||||
4 | Hugo Olsson Hugo Olsson 02, Tureberg 11.42 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 11.49 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.49 | = | ||||
6 | Einar Johannes Rye Einar Johannes Rye 01, NOR 11.59 | 01 | NOR | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg Malte Dam Korsbjerg 03, DEN 11.70 | 03 | DEN | 11.70 | = | ||||
8 | Benjamin Kadestål Benjamin Kadestål 03, Finish 11.75 | 03 | IK Finish | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Markus Lantto Markus Lantto 01, Upsala IF 11.80 | 01 | Upsala IF | 11.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 10 Jul Wind: +1.3 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Upsala IF 10.70 | 96 | Upsala IF | 10.70 | = | ||||
2 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 11.16 | 78 | Upsala IF | 11.16 | = | ||||
3 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 11.33 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve 11.36 | 01 | IF Tjalve | 11.36 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 11.46 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 11.46 | = | ||||
6 | Tim Singmandeewised Tim Singmandeewised 02, Västerås FK 11.62 | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.62 | = | ||||
7 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Malmö 11.68 | 96 | Malmö AI | 11.68 | = | ||||
8 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN 11.76 | 00 | DEN | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
9 | SoKo Nyallay SoKo Nyallay 02, Kville 12.26 | 02 | IF Kville | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 10 Jul Wind: -0.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, Örgryte 10.96 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 10.96 | = | ||||
2 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 11.06 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Mölndal 11.09 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 11.09 | = | ||||
4 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 11.37 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 11.46 | 03 | IFK Lund | 11.46 | = | ||||
6 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 11.84 | 03 | Bromma IF | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 11.88 | 00 | IK Orient | 11.88 | = | ||||
8 | Simon Hellsing Simon Hellsing 03, Kville 12.07 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 12.40 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.40 | = | ||||
Men 200m 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Upsala IF 21.29 | 96 | Upsala IF | 21.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, Örgryte 21.36 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 21.36 | = | ||||
3 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 21.49 | 91 | NOR | 21.49 | = | ||||
4 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Ullevi 21.69 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 21.69 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Ullevi 21.69 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 21.69 | = | ||||
6 | Adam Landén Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg 21.69 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.69 | = | ||||
7 | Michel Meißner Michel Meißner 96, GER 21.91 | 96 | GER | 21.91 | = | ||||
8 | Rafael Tejada De Leon Rafael Tejada De Leon 02, Ullevi 22.04 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 22.04 | = | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 10 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Hammarby 21.80 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 21.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, Hammarby 21.98 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 21.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 22.17 | 95 | Malmö AI | 22.17 | = | ||||
4 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 22.57 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.57 | = | ||||
5 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 22.63 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 22.63 | = | ||||
6 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Ullevi 22.76 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 22.76 | = | ||||
7 | Emmanuel Ogwo Emmanuel Ogwo 02, Ullevi 23.37 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 23.37 | =SB | ||||
Race C 10 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 22.56 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.56 | = | ||||
2 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 22.56 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 22.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 22.61 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 22.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Ulegård Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK 22.72 | 03 | Västerås FK | 22.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 22.79 | 03 | IFK Lund | 22.79 | = | ||||
6 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 22.97 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 22.97 | = | ||||
7 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 23.21 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 23.21 | = | ||||
8 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Tureberg 23.21 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
Race D 10 Jul Wind: +0.8 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 22.58 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 22.92 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 22.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Einar Johannes Rye Einar Johannes Rye 01, NOR 23.17 | 01 | NOR | 23.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 23.42 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.42 | = | ||||
5 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg Malte Dam Korsbjerg 03, DEN 23.51 | 03 | DEN | 23.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 23.60 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 23.60 | =SB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Kadestål Benjamin Kadestål 03, Finish 23.70 | 03 | IK Finish | 23.70 | = | ||||
Race E 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 22.71 | 02 | Täby IS | 22.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | David Mattiasson David Mattiasson 01, Tureberg 22.75 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 22.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 23.50 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 23.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 23.95 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 23.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 24.75 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 24.75 | = | ||||
6 | Tim Singmandeewised Tim Singmandeewised 02, Västerås FK 24.88 | 02 | Västerås FK | 24.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 25.12 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Glenderød Tovari Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR 26.95 | 93 | NOR | 26.95 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Malmö 47.47 | 89 | Malmö AI | 47.47 | = | ||||
2 | Iasonas Koniaris Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN 49.15 | 97 | DEN | 49.15 | = | ||||
3 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 49.51 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 49.51 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Pilgrim Alexander Pilgrim 03, Hammarby 49.56 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 49.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 50.32 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 50.32 | = | ||||
6 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Ullevi 51.25 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 51.25 | =SB | ||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Larvad Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN 50.09 | 01 | DEN | 50.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 50.33 | 76 | Hälle IF | 50.33 | = | ||||
3 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, Ullevi 50.63 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 50.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Andreasson Samuel Andreasson 99, Ullevi 50.93 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 50.93 | = | ||||
5 | Jakob Zäll Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm 51.34 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 51.34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Oliver Smidskog Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK 51.80 | 02 | Västerås FK | 51.80 | = | ||||
7 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Tureberg 52.92 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 52.92 | =SB | ||||
Race C 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 51.53 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 51.53 | = | ||||
2 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro 51.62 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 51.62 | = | ||||
3 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 51.83 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 51.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 51.93 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 51.93 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 52.30 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 52.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 52.65 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Rosenquist Simon Rosenquist 03, KA2 52.68 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 52.68 | =PB | ||||
Race D 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 50.14 | 95 | Hälle IF | 50.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN 52.10 | 00 | DEN | 52.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen 53.30 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 53.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 53.84 | 96 | Falu IK | 53.84 | = | ||||
5 | David Mörck David Mörck 02, Västerås FK 54.05 | 02 | Västerås FK | 54.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 54.39 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 54.39 | = | ||||
7 | August Kallin August Kallin 02, Västerås FK 54.41 | 02 | Västerås FK | 54.41 | = | ||||
Men 800m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 1:52.77 | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:52.77 | = | ||||
2 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, Lidingö 1:54.20 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1:54.20 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson 96, IS Göta 1:54.38 | 96 | IS Göta | 1:54.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen 1:55.07 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 1:55.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adrian Mehic Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm 1:56.32 | 94 | Heleneholms IF | 1:56.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore 90, Spårvägen 1:57.29 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1:57.29 | = | ||||
7 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 1:58.28 | 02 | Bromma IF | 1:58.28 | = | ||||
8 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 1:59.80 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1:59.80 | = | ||||
9 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Örgryte 2:00.71 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 2:00.71 | =PB | ||||
Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle DNF | 76 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Klinth Jacob Klinth 01, Lidingö 1:58.96 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 1:58.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Rosenquist Simon Rosenquist 03, KA2 2:00.10 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 2:00.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noah Johansson Noah Johansson 02, KA2 2:00.69 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 2:00.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Persson Sebastian Persson 91, Heleneholm 2:01.03 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 2:01.03 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 03, Hälle 2:01.95 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:01.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Bjørnstad Benjamin Bjørnstad 03, NOR 2:02.01 | 03 | NOR | 2:02.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI 2:02.61 | 02 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:02.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Love Ramhult Love Ramhult 03, Ymer 2:03.64 | 03 | IK Ymer | 2:03.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Lago Albin Lago 03, Höör 2:08.02 | 03 | Höörs IS | 2:08.02 | =SB | ||||
Race C 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 1:59.77 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1:59.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Öberg Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK 2:07.38 | 03 | Västerås FK | 2:07.38 | = | ||||
3 | Edin Nygren Edin Nygren 76, Majorna 2:08.63 | 76 | Majornas IK | 2:08.63 | = | ||||
4 | Vilhelm Sjöblom Vilhelm Sjöblom 02, KA2 2:09.04 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 2:09.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 2:12.46 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:12.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johan Börjeson Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK 2:14.38 | 77 | Lidköpings VSK | 2:14.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Johansson Christoffer Johansson 89, Majorna 2:19.41 | 89 | Majornas IK | 2:19.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Engel Fredrik Engel 74, Lerum 2:23.12 | 74 | IK Lerum FI | 2:23.12 | = | ||||
Erik Roos Erik Roos 77, Mölndal DNF | 77 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Men 1500m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 4:03.32 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4:03.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK 4:03.67 | 03 | Västerås FK | 4:03.67 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 4:04.94 | 00 | IK Ymer | 4:04.94 | = | ||||
4 | Mohamed Nuur Mohamed Nuur 99, Örgryte 4:05.50 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 4:05.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gabriel Steffensen Gabriel Steffensen 96, Ullevi 4:06.09 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 4:06.09 | = | ||||
6 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro 4:08.14 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 4:08.14 | =SB | ||||
7 | Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler 03, Mölndal 4:10.16 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 4:10.16 | = | ||||
8 | Erik Albin Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg 4:12.92 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:12.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Vidar Arvidsson Vidar Arvidsson 03, Upsala IF 4:17.66 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:17.66 | =PB | ||||
10 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 02, Ängelholm 4:19.41 | 02 | Ängelholms IF | 4:19.41 | = | ||||
Mathias Söder Mathias Söder 99, Ullevi DNF | 99 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Tim Yngesjö Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF 4:16.75 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 4:16.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost 02, Dala-Järna 4:22.09 | 02 | Dala-Järna IK | 4:22.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lukas Jakobsson Lukas Jakobsson 03, Mölndal 4:23.54 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 4:23.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Hallin Filip Hallin 02, IF Tjalve 4:23.82 | 02 | IF Tjalve | 4:23.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivan Magnusson Ivan Magnusson 02, Sävedalen 4:25.07 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:25.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melker Tillenius Melker Tillenius 01, Sävedalen 4:25.24 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:25.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Wernersson Simon Wernersson 03, Bromma 4:33.19 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4:33.19 | = | ||||
8 | Rasmus Haak Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI 4:36.08 | 03 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:36.08 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 10 Jul Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 13.88 | 98 | Malmö AI | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Hammarby 13.99 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 13.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 14.57 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 14.89 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.89 | = | ||||
5 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 14.97 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.97 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 14.99 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 14.99 | = | ||||
7 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 15.57 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 15.57 | = | ||||
8 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 17.09 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 17.09 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +1.1 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 14.03 | 98 | Malmö AI | 14.03 | = | ||||
2 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 14.85 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.85 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 14.96 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 14.96 | = | ||||
4 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 15.31 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 15.31 | = | ||||
5 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 15.98 | 96 | Falu IK | 15.98 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +0.7 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Hammarby 14.44 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 14.44 | = | ||||
2 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 14.63 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 14.76 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 14.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 14.88 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.88 | = | ||||
5 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 15.78 | 01 | Malmö AI | 15.78 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 53.04 | 98 | Malmö AI | 53.04 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 54.46 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 54.46 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, IFK Växjö 56.99 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 56.99 | = | ||||
Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby DNF | 02 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 54.97 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 54.97 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 95, DEN 57.19 | 95 | DEN | 57.19 | = | ||||
3 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 58.38 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 58.38 | = | ||||
Men High Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.06 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.06 | = | ||||
2 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, IF Göta 2.03 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.03 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Svensson Adam Svensson 03, Malmö 2.03 | 03 | Malmö AI | 2.03 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 2.00 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist 02, Örgryte 2.00 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 2.00 | 03 | IK Orient | 2.00 | = | ||||
7 | Albin Eriksson Albin Eriksson 03, Tyresö 1.96 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 1.96 | = | ||||
8 | Hampus Carlens Hampus Carlens 99, Lidingö 1.96 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 1.96 | = | ||||
9 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 1.96 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 1.96 | = | ||||
10 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 1.92 | 03 | IF Kville | 1.92 | =SB | ||||
11 | Karl Fütterer Karl Fütterer 03, GER 1.92 | 03 | GER | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
12 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö 1.88 | 03 | Malmö AI | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug 02, Wärnamo 1.84 | 02 | Wärnamo SK | 1.84 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 5.00 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 5.00 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Herstedt Magnus Herstedt 98, Malmö 4.76 | 98 | Malmö AI | 4.76 | = | ||||
2 | Harald Gemmel Harald Gemmel 01, Täby 4.76 | 01 | Täby IS | 4.76 | = | ||||
4 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro 4.64 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 4.64 | = | ||||
4 | Dennis Fransson Bergetoft Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92, KFUM Örebro 4.64 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 4.64 | = | ||||
6 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 4.40 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4.40 | = | ||||
6 | Niklas Tuschling Niklas Tuschling 02, GER 4.40 | 02 | GER | 4.40 | = | ||||
6 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 4.40 | 03 | Bromma IF | 4.40 | = | ||||
9 | Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 4.26 | 02 | IF Rigor | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Howser Jonathan Howser 02, Täby 4.26 | 02 | Täby IS | 4.26 | = | ||||
11 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 4.10 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 4.10 | = | ||||
12 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström 03, Örgryte 3.90 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR 7.85w | 96 | NOR | 7.85w | +4.5 | ||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.57 | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.57 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.54 | 99 | DEN | 7.54 | +1.6 = | ||||
4 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Örgryte 7.47 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.47 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, Lidingö 7.39w | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.39w | +2.6 | ||||
6 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Örgryte 7.25w | 96 | Örgryte IS | 7.25w | +2.5 | ||||
7 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 7.12w | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.12w | +4.5 | ||||
8 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 6.94 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.94 | +1.4 = | ||||
9 | Nick Schmahl Nick Schmahl 01, GER 6.90 | 01 | GER | 6.90 | +1.7 = | ||||
10 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 6.90 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 6.90 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
11 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 6.89w | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.89w | +3.1 | ||||
12 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.63w | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.63w | +2.1 | ||||
13 | Niklas Tuschling Niklas Tuschling 02, GER 6.62 | 02 | GER | 6.62 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
14 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 6.60 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 6.60 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
15 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 6.54 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 6.54 | +1.4 = | ||||
16 | Victor Hering Victor Hering 03, Ullevi 6.52 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.52 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
17 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 6.39 | 03 | Bromma IF | 6.39 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
18 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 6.38 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.38 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
19 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 6.37w | 02 | IF Kville | 6.37w | +2.2 | ||||
20 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve 6.37 | 01 | IF Tjalve | 6.37 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
21 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 6.21 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 6.21 | +0.3 = | ||||
22 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Bollnäs 5.90 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 5.90 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
23 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 5.51 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 5.51 | +0.3 = | ||||
24 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 4.95w | 00 | Örgryte IS | 4.95w | +2.4 | ||||
Samuel Ekelund Samuel Ekelund 03, Eslövs AI NM | 03 | Eslövs AI | NM | = | |||||
Men Triple Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Wallmark Gabriel Wallmark 02, Örgryte 15.39 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 15.39 | +1.6 = | ||||
2 | Alexander Nyman Alexander Nyman 00, Hässelby 14.69 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 14.69 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, Ullevi 14.61 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 14.61 | +0.6 = | ||||
4 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist 02, Örgryte 14.50 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 14.50 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
5 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 14.47 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.47 | +0.3 = | ||||
6 | Eric Hallquist Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF 13.81 | 96 | Östersunds GIF | 13.81 | +0.3 = | ||||
7 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98, Hässelby 13.36 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 13.36 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
8 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 13.22 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 13.22 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
9 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 13.07w | 03 | Örgryte IS | 13.07w | +2.4 | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Rahm Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen 66.69 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 66.69 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Larsson Jacob Larsson 95, Lund 59.75 | 95 | IFK Lund | 59.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve 45.71 | 01 | IF Tjalve | 45.71 | = | ||||
4 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 44.23 | 02 | Upsala IF | 44.23 | = | ||||
5 | Karl Fütterer Karl Fütterer 03, GER 42.79 | 03 | GER | 42.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 40.15 | 02 | IF Kville | 40.15 | = | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 10 Jul Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi 02, QAT 13.79 | 02 | QAT | 13.79 | = | ||||
2 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 14.47 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 14.53 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 14.58 | 03 | Bromma IF | 14.58 | = | ||||
5 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF 14.90 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 15.01 | 02 | Täby IS | 15.01 | = | ||||
7 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 15.02 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 15.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi 02, QAT 13.95 | 02 | QAT | 13.95 | = | ||||
2 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 14.86 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 14.86 | = | ||||
3 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 14.88 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 14.88 | = | ||||
4 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 15.02 | 02 | Täby IS | 15.02 | = | ||||
5 | Niklas Tuschling Niklas Tuschling 02, GER 16.03 | 02 | GER | 16.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 16.53 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 16.53 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +0.7 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 14.75 | 03 | Bromma IF | 14.75 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF 14.96 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 14.96 | = | ||||
3 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 15.01 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 15.01 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 15.09 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 15.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 15.29 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 15.29 | = | ||||
6 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 15.33 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.33 | = | ||||
7 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 16.34 | 03 | SK Bore | 16.34 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 12.53 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 12.53 | = | ||||
2 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 11.84 | 03 | SK Bore | 11.84 | = | ||||
U18 M 100m 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 10.81 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.81 | = | ||||
2 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 10.88 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.88 | = | ||||
3 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 10.90 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 10.90 | = | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 10.97 | 04 | Falu IK | 10.97 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 11.09 | 04 | IFK Lund | 11.09 | = | ||||
6 | Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi 04, QAT 11.23 | 04 | QAT | 11.23 | = | ||||
7 | Noah Karlberg Noah Karlberg 05, Malmö 11.24 | 05 | Malmö AI | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 11.38 | 04 | IFK Lund | 11.38 | = | ||||
9 | Anthon Bokelund Singh Anthon Bokelund Singh 04, IFK Göteborg 11.46 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 11.46 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Melvin Vala Tefre Melvin Vala Tefre 05, Malmö 11.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Oliver Alexander Oliver 05, IF Göta 11.47 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.47 | = | ||||
3 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 11.55 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Jansson Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås 11.57 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 11.57 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 11.58 | 05 | DEN | 11.58 | = | ||||
6 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 11.73 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 11.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 10.85 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 10.89 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.89 | = | ||||
3 | Anthon Bokelund Singh Anthon Bokelund Singh 04, IFK Göteborg 11.32 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 11.32 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.37 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.37 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 11.44 | 05 | DEN | 11.44 | = | ||||
6 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 11.60 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.60 | = | ||||
7 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 11.76 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Bouloussaa Elias Bouloussaa 05, Täby 11.92 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.92 | = | ||||
9 | Calle Lindstedt Calle Lindstedt 05, Motala 12.26 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: -1.6 | 11 Jul | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||
1 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 11.17 | 04 | IFK Lund | 11.17 | = | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 11.19 | 04 | Falu IK | 11.19 | = | ||||
3 | Noah Karlberg Noah Karlberg 05, Malmö 11.35 | 05 | Malmö AI | 11.35 | = | ||||
4 | Melvin Vala Tefre Melvin Vala Tefre 05, Malmö 11.39 | 05 | Malmö AI | 11.39 | = | ||||
5 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 11.72 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 11.72 | = | ||||
6 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 11.74 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.74 | = | ||||
7 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 12.10 | 05 | IF Rigor | 12.10 | = | ||||
8 | Tim Forsberg Tim Forsberg 05, Huddinge 12.21 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 12.21 | = | ||||
Heat 3 11 Jul Wind: +0.8 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 10.95 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.95 | = | ||||
2 | Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi 04, QAT 11.16 | 04 | QAT | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 11.36 | 04 | IFK Lund | 11.36 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Oliver Alexander Oliver 05, IF Göta 11.38 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Jansson Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås 11.60 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 11.60 | = | ||||
6 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.63 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.63 | = | ||||
7 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 11.80 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 11.80 | = | ||||
8 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 12.10 | 05 | IK Orient | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Sämfors David Sämfors 04, Örgryte 12.61 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m 10 Jul Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 21.88 | 04 | IFK Lund | 21.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 22.15 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 22.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 22.45 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 22.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melvin Vala Tefre Melvin Vala Tefre 05, Malmö 22.55 | 05 | Malmö AI | 22.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 22.59 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 22.59 | = | ||||
6 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 23.02 | 04 | Alunda SK | 23.02 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Jansson Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås 23.15 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 23.15 | = | ||||
8 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05, Ystad 23.77 | 05 | Ystads IF | 23.77 | =PB | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 22.65 | 05 | IFK Lund | 22.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 23.34 | 04 | Upsala IF | 23.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 23.35 | 05 | Bromma IF | 23.35 | = | ||||
4 | Anthon Bokelund Singh Anthon Bokelund Singh 04, IFK Göteborg 23.37 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 23.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Åhus 23.59 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 23.59 | = | ||||
6 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 23.81 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 23.81 | = | ||||
7 | Vincent Lundstedt Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI 23.88 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 23.88 | = | ||||
8 | Jonathan Appel Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF 23.90 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 23.90 | = | ||||
Race C 10 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Oliver Alexander Oliver 05, IF Göta 23.03 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 23.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 23.25 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 23.85 | 04 | Alunda SK | 23.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Bouloussaa Elias Bouloussaa 05, Täby 23.99 | 05 | Täby IS | 23.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 24.01 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 24.01 | = | ||||
6 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 24.24 | 04 | Bromma IF | 24.24 | = | ||||
7 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 24.44 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 24.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 24.57 | 05 | IK Orient | 24.57 | =PB | ||||
Race D 10 Jul Wind: +0.3 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Markus Brodin Markus Brodin 04, Danderyd 23.63 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 23.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 24.40 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 24.71 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 24.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt 04, Örgryte 25.02 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 25.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 25.09 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 25.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 25.43 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 25.43 | = | ||||
7 | Wilmer Olsson Wilmer Olsson 05, Mölndal 25.72 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 25.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Måns Sjödell Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna 26.70 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 26.70 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 50.06 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 50.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Lindqvist William Lindqvist 05, Åhus 51.94 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 51.94 | = | ||||
3 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 52.06 | 04 | Västerås FK | 52.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Appel Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF 52.77 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 52.77 | = | ||||
5 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 53.25 | 04 | Alunda SK | 53.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Edvin Unger Edvin Unger 05, Lidingö 55.01 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 55.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt 05, Malmö 55.80 | 05 | Malmö AI | 55.80 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn 04, Mölndal 51.69 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 51.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Sundgren Max Sundgren 04, Hässelby 53.31 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 53.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 53.38 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 53.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Wyon Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt 55.42 | 04 | Hovslätts IK | 55.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 55.63 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 55.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 56.18 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 56.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ludvig Månsson Ludvig Månsson 05, Ystad 57.53 | 05 | Ystads IF | 57.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 800m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Magnusson Jonas Magnusson 04, Hälle 1:58.42 | 04 | Hälle IF | 1:58.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theo Hellberg Theo Hellberg 04, Malmö 1:58.78 | 04 | Malmö AI | 1:58.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Roberts Glazers Roberts Glazers 04, LAT 1:58.89 | 04 | LAT | 1:58.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Brodin Markus Brodin 04, Danderyd 1:59.03 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 1:59.03 | = | ||||
5 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 1:59.31 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 1:59.31 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 2:00.89 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:00.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05, Ystad 2:00.95 | 05 | Ystads IF | 2:00.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04, Danderyd 2:01.22 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:01.22 | =SB | ||||
9 | Marcus Asker Marcus Asker 05, Malmö 2:02.24 | 05 | Malmö AI | 2:02.24 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jiwestam Arvid Jiwestam 04, Åhus 2:02.41 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 2:02.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt 04, Örgryte 2:05.02 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 2:05.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Franck Joar Franck 05, Ystad 2:08.73 | 05 | Ystads IF | 2:08.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 2:09.90 | 04 | Bromma IF | 2:09.90 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Örgryte 2:11.53 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 2:11.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Vilmer Andersson Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK 2:15.99 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:15.99 | = | ||||
7 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Lund 2:22.44 | 05 | IFK Lund | 2:22.44 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 2:04.82 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2:04.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Forsberg Tim Forsberg 05, Huddinge 2:11.04 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 2:11.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck 04, Mölndal 2:14.36 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:14.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Felix Wyon Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt 2:15.55 | 04 | Hovslätts IK | 2:15.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henok Ande Henok Ande 05, Hälle 2:17.61 | 05 | Hälle IF | 2:17.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Grahm Benjamin Grahm 05, Bromma 2:17.95 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:17.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Sahlström Simon Sahlström 04, Rigor 2:19.94 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2:19.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson 05, IFK Växjö 2:24.62 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 2:24.62 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 10 Jul Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 13.48 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 13.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi 04, QAT 14.16 | 04 | QAT | 14.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard 05, NOR 14.68 | 05 | NOR | 14.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 14.73 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 14.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 15.27 | 04 | Bromma IF | 15.27 | = | ||||
6 | James Mostert James Mostert 05, KA2 15.47 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 15.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 15.67 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 15.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +1.0 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi 04, QAT 14.43 | 04 | QAT | 14.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 14.90 | 05 | Täby IS | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard 05, NOR 14.91 | 05 | NOR | 14.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 15.81 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 15.81 | = | ||||
5 | Viggo Henriksson Viggo Henriksson 04, Mölndal 16.22 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 16.22 | = | ||||
6 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 17.11 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 17.11 | = | ||||
7 | Måns Sjödell Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna 17.51 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 17.51 | =PB | ||||
Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg DNF | 04 | IFK Göteborg | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +1.5 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 13.85 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 13.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 15.03 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15.03 | = | ||||
3 | James Mostert James Mostert 05, KA2 15.65 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 15.65 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 15.70 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 15.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 15.79 | 04 | Bromma IF | 15.79 | = | ||||
6 | Melker Carlens Melker Carlens 04, Lidingö 16.99 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 16.99 | = | ||||
Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby DQ | 05 | Täby IS | DQ | = | |||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 38.00 | 04 | Hellas FK | 38.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 40.40 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 40.40 | = | ||||
3 | James Mostert James Mostert 05, KA2 40.90 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 40.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 42.23 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 42.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh 05, Höör 43.21 | 05 | Höörs IS | 43.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Örgryte 43.36 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 43.36 | = | ||||
7 | David Sämfors David Sämfors 04, Örgryte 43.40 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 43.40 | =PB | ||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 44.22 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 44.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 45.04 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 45.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt 05, Malmö 45.08 | 05 | Malmö AI | 45.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 45.29 | 05 | Bromma IF | 45.29 | = | ||||
5 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson 05, IFK Växjö 47.65 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 47.65 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm 04, Kil 1.94 | 04 | Kils AIK | 1.94 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 1.88 | 04 | Västerås FK | 1.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Love Näs Fahlgren Love Näs Fahlgren 05, IFK Växjö 1.81 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 1.81 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 1.77 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.77 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 1.77 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.77 | = | ||||
7 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 1.72 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 1.72 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Siirtola Simon Siirtola 05, Wärnamo 1.72 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 1.72 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 1.72 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
10 | Edvin Unger Edvin Unger 05, Lidingö 1.72 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.72 | = | ||||
11 | Hugo Tilldal Hugo Tilldal 05, Ullevi 1.67 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.67 | = | ||||
12 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 1.67 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
13 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 1.62 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.62 | = | ||||
14 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 1.56 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 1.56 | = | ||||
Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi NH | 05 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
U18 M Pole Vault 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | William Asker William Asker 04, Örgryte 4.65 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.65 | = | ||||
2 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 4.42 | 05 | Västerås FK | 4.42 | = | ||||
3 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 4.11 | 05 | IF Kville | 4.11 | = | ||||
4 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 3.85 | 05 | Täby IS | 3.85 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 3.72 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 3.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 3.57 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 3.57 | = | ||||
7 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom 05, Lerum 3.57 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 3.57 | = | ||||
8 | Gustav Thyrman Gustav Thyrman 04, Rigor 3.40 | 04 | IF Rigor | 3.40 | = | ||||
8 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 3.40 | 05 | Klippans FK | 3.40 | = | ||||
10 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 3.00 | 04 | Upsala IF | 3.00 | = | ||||
10 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 3.00 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 3.00 | = | ||||
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro NH | 05 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||
Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Ullevi NH | 04 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
U18 M Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 6.81 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.81 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 6.78 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 6.78 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 6.77 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 6.77 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
4 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 6.56 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 6.56 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
5 | James Mostert James Mostert 05, KA2 6.41 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 6.41 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 6.38 | 05 | Klippans FK | 6.38 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 6.21 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.21 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 6.18 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 6.18 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin 05, Udd 6.13w | 05 | IF Udd | 6.13w | +2.1 | ||||
10 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 6.12 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 6.12 | +1.8 = | ||||
11 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 5.89 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.89 | +1.3 = | ||||
12 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 5.87 | 04 | IFK Lund | 5.87 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
13 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 5.79 | 05 | IK Orient | 5.79 | –0.2 = | ||||
14 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 5.76 | 05 | Alunda SK | 5.76 | +1.3 = | ||||
15 | Calle Lindstedt Calle Lindstedt 05, Motala 5.57 | 05 | Motala AIF | 5.57 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
16 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 5.38 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.38 | +0.9 = | ||||
17 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Örgryte 5.36 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 5.36 | +0.5 = | ||||
18 | Seth Svensson Seth Svensson 05, Varberg 5.27 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 5.27 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
19 | Melker Bernhardsson Melker Bernhardsson 05, IFK Växjö 5.17 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 5.17 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
20 | Wilmer Olsson Wilmer Olsson 05, Mölndal 4.94 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4.94 | +1.6 = | ||||
21 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 4.78 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.78 | +0.8 = | ||||
22 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 3.26 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.26 | +0.3 = | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Aron Swartz Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF 14.19w | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 14.19w | +3.3 | ||||
2 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 13.87 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 13.87 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 13.72 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 13.72 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg 13.68 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 13.68 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 13.53 | 04 | Alunda SK | 13.53 | –1.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 12.89 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 12.89 | –0.1 = | ||||
7 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin 05, Udd 12.86 | 05 | IF Udd | 12.86 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 12.74 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 12.74 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 12.47 | 05 | IF Kville | 12.47 | –1.1 = | ||||
10 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 12.27w | 05 | Alunda SK | 12.27w | +2.5 | ||||
11 | Calle Lindstedt Calle Lindstedt 05, Motala 12.08 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.08 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
12 | Teodor Nyman Teodor Nyman 05, Hanviken 11.92 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 11.92 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
13 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh 05, Höör 11.58 | 05 | Höörs IS | 11.58 | –1.3 = | ||||
14 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS 11.43 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 11.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
15 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 10.90w | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.90w | +2.6 | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 17.84 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 17.84 | = | ||||
2 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg 15.05 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 15.05 | = | ||||
3 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 14.91 | 05 | Boden FI | 14.91 | = | ||||
4 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 14.88 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.88 | = | ||||
5 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 14.57 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 14.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo 04, Skruv 14.07 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 14.07 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard 05, NOR 12.77 | 05 | NOR | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Love Näs Fahlgren Love Näs Fahlgren 05, IFK Växjö 12.49 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 12.49 | = | ||||
9 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 11.67 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 48.46 | 04 | Falu IK | 48.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 47.32 | 05 | Boden FI | 47.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 43.51 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 43.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall 04, Malmö 42.82 | 04 | Malmö AI | 42.82 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv 41.66 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 41.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard 05, NOR 38.55 | 05 | NOR | 38.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo 04, Skruv 37.53 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 37.53 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 35.16 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 35.16 | = | ||||
9 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 31.15 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 31.15 | = | ||||
10 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 29.55 | 05 | DEN | 29.55 | = | ||||
Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson 04, Örgryte NM | 04 | Örgryte IS | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 63.15 | 04 | Falu IK | 63.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg 61.08 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 61.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Lundahl Niklas Lundahl 05, Väsby 60.21 | 05 | Väsby IK | 60.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 55.08 | 05 | Boden FI | 55.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 04, Varberg 46.88 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 46.88 | = | ||||
6 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson 04, Örgryte 41.67 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 41.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Åhus 36.41 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 36.41 | = | ||||
Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv NM | 04 | Skruvs IF | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro 59.39 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 59.39 | = | ||||
2 | Leo Anfält Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden 56.60 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 56.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 55.27 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 55.27 | = | ||||
4 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Åhus 51.97 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 51.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 46.42 | 05 | Klippans FK | 46.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 37.37 | 04 | Upsala IF | 37.37 | = | ||||
7 | Carl Ekberg Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen 36.19 | 04 | Sävedalens AIK | 36.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS 35.85 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 35.85 | = | ||||
9 | Einar Sörensen Einar Sörensen 04, IFK Växjö 32.89 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 32.89 | = | ||||
10 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 28.03 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 28.03 | = | ||||
U16 M 80m 11 Jul Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 9.07 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.07 | = | ||||
2 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 9.20 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Danderyd 9.45 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 9.45 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 9.45 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kalel Mudingay Kalel Mudingay 06, Lund 9.54 | 06 | IFK Lund | 9.54 | = | ||||
6 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 9.71 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 9.73 | 06 | Hälle IF | 9.73 | = | ||||
8 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna 9.80 | 06 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.80 | = | ||||
9 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 9.81 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.81 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: -1.2 | 11 Jul | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz 06, Helsingborg 9.71 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.71 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 9.83 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 9.85 | 07 | IFK Lund | 9.85 | = | ||||
4 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 9.95 | 07 | DEN | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Miguel Velasco Miguel Velasco 07, GER 10.02 | 07 | GER | 10.02 | = | ||||
6 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 10.05 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.05 | = | ||||
7 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 10.14 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 10.14 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 9.41 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.41 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 9.71 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 9.87 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.87 | = | ||||
4 | Kalle Thyrman Kalle Thyrman 07, Rigor 10.30 | 07 | IF Rigor | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 10.35 | 07 | IF Rigor | 10.35 | = | ||||
6 | William Andersson William Andersson 06, Falkenberg 10.37 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Timmy Andersson Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK 10.37 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.37 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: -0.6 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Danderyd 9.56 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 9.56 | = | ||||
2 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 9.78 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 9.78 | = | ||||
3 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 9.89 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Hillbom David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF 10.12 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 10.22 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Arvid Melander Arvid Melander 08, KFUM Örebro 10.28 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 10.73 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 10.85 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 11 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 9.50 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 9.69 | 06 | Hälle IF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna 9.74 | 06 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 9.92 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 10.03 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 10.20 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 10.37 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Lund 10.76 | 06 | IFK Lund | 10.76 | = | ||||
Heat 4 11 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Kalel Mudingay Kalel Mudingay 06, Lund 9.58 | 06 | IFK Lund | 9.58 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz 06, Helsingborg 9.86 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.86 | = | ||||
3 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 10.06 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.06 | = | ||||
4 | Viktor Vartia Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg 10.26 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.26 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 10.37 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.37 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 10.40 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.40 | = | ||||
7 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 10.48 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 10.98 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.98 | = | ||||
Heat 5 11 Jul Wind: -0.5 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 9.97 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.97 | = | ||||
2 | Miguel Velasco Miguel Velasco 07, GER 9.98 | 07 | GER | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 10.00 | 07 | IFK Lund | 10.00 | = | ||||
4 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg 10.34 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.34 | = | ||||
5 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 10.38 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.38 | = | ||||
6 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 10.85 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.85 | = | ||||
7 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 10.95 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 10.95 | = | ||||
Heat 6 11 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 9.30 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 9.98 | 07 | DEN | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 10.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.00 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 10.01 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.01 | = | ||||
5 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 10.25 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.25 | = | ||||
6 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 10.83 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Malmström William Malmström 06, Örgryte 11.23 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö DQ | 06 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
U16 M 300m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Åhus 36.08 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 36.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 36.32 | 06 | Malmö AI | 36.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 36.38 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 36.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 36.88 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 36.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 37.86 | 06 | Hälle IF | 37.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 38.32 | 07 | DEN | 38.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 38.90 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 38.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 39.01 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 39.01 | =PB | ||||
9 | Miguel Velasco Miguel Velasco 07, GER 39.20 | 07 | GER | 39.20 | =PB | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 38.63 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 38.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 38.86 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 38.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 39.61 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 39.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Melander Arvid Melander 08, KFUM Örebro 39.70 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 39.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Timmy Andersson Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK 40.53 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 40.53 | = | ||||
6 | Kalle Thyrman Kalle Thyrman 07, Rigor 40.59 | 07 | IF Rigor | 40.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 40.96 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 40.96 | = | ||||
8 | Jon Joelsson Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro 41.39 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 41.39 | =PB | ||||
David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg DQ | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | DQ | = | |||||
Race C 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Kalel Mudingay Kalel Mudingay 06, Lund 38.78 | 06 | IFK Lund | 38.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 40.06 | 06 | Upsala IF | 40.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 40.55 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 40.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 40.58 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 40.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 41.73 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 41.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 43.23 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 43.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 44.58 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 44.58 | =PB | ||||
Race D 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | William Trulsson William Trulsson 06, Malmö 36.27 | 06 | Malmö AI | 36.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Hillbom David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF 38.87 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 38.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 39.21 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 39.21 | = | ||||
4 | Elliot Jannert Elliot Jannert 06, IF Tjalve 40.21 | 06 | IF Tjalve | 40.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 40.99 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 40.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Andersson William Andersson 06, Falkenberg 41.53 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 41.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 42.03 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 42.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 42.10 | 07 | AIK | 42.10 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 800m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk 06, Lidingö 2:00.59 | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 2:00.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Nederheim Erik Nederheim 06, Täby 2:02.84 | 06 | Täby IS | 2:02.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Finn Grindal Finn Grindal 07, Malmö 2:03.60 | 07 | Malmö AI | 2:03.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 2:03.90 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:03.90 | = | ||||
5 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 2:05.42 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:05.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:07.68 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 2:08.16 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:08.16 | = | ||||
8 | Noa Steiner Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF 2:08.18 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:08.18 | = | ||||
9 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 2:09.58 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:09.58 | = | ||||
10 | Wilmer Grahn Wilmer Grahn 07, Mölndal 2:10.57 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:10.57 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 2:07.71 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:07.71 | =PB | ||||
1 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 2:07.71 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:07.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albert Ziegler Albert Ziegler 06, Tureberg 2:09.22 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:09.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Jannert Elliot Jannert 06, IF Tjalve 2:09.84 | 06 | IF Tjalve | 2:09.84 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:10.49 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:10.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 2:10.79 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 2:10.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 2:10.82 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:10.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Petersson Anton Petersson 06, Hässelby 2:10.83 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:10.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson 07, Åhus 2:13.95 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 2:13.95 | = | ||||
10 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson 07, Mölndal 2:23.01 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:23.01 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sven Nordström Sven Nordström 06, Mölndal 2:12.89 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:12.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hector Bergström Hector Bergström 06, IF Tjalve 2:19.65 | 06 | IF Tjalve | 2:19.65 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 07, Lerum 2:21.15 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:21.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 2:22.92 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:22.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karl Fridolf Karl Fridolf 06, Malmö 2:25.49 | 06 | Malmö AI | 2:25.49 | = | ||||
6 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 2:26.08 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 2:26.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 2:28.34 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:28.34 | = | ||||
8 | Almer Nyberg Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg 2:29.35 | 07 | Falkenbergs IK | 2:29.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 2:37.64 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:37.64 | =PB | ||||
10 | Valter Wennerbeck Valter Wennerbeck 07, Björnstorp 2:41.25 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 2:41.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Melvin Bertilsson Melvin Bertilsson 06, Björnstorp 2:43.05 | 06 | Björnstorps IF | 2:43.05 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) 10 Jul Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 11.11 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.11 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 11.34 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 11.49 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.49 | = | ||||
4 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 11.62 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 11.62 | 07 | Täby IS | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg 11.68 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 11.74 | 06 | Täby IS | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg 12.16 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.16 | = | ||||
9 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 12.23 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12.23 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +1.3 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 11.47 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.47 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 11.59 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg 12.02 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.02 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 12.05 | 06 | Täby IS | 12.05 | = | ||||
5 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 12.18 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 12.90 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 13.27 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 15.73 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 15.73 | = | ||||
9 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 16.75 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 16.75 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 11.06 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.06 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 11.93 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 11.93 | = | ||||
3 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 11.94 | 07 | Täby IS | 11.94 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg 12.15 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 12.35 | 07 | AIK | 12.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 12.39 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 12.66 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 12.72 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Olle Gustafson Olle Gustafson 07, Malmö 13.83 | 07 | Malmö AI | 13.83 | = | ||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 39.45 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 39.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 41.66 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 41.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 42.20 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 42.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilmer Karlsson Vilmer Karlsson 07, Hammarby 42.61 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 42.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 43.80 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 43.80 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 46.14 | 07 | Högby IF | 46.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 46.78 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 46.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 52.12 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 52.12 | =PB | ||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 44.09 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 44.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 45.09 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 45.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 45.16 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 45.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Sterner Oskar Sterner 06, Täby 45.28 | 06 | Täby IS | 45.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 47.33 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 47.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg 48.92 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 48.92 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna 1.90 | 06 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrei Popa Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF 1.82 | 06 | Mariestads AIF | 1.82 | = | ||||
3 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 1.75 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 1.75 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
5 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 1.71 | 07 | Kils AIK | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz 06, Helsingborg 1.71 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.71 | = | ||||
6 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 1.71 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 1.67 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 1.67 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 1.62 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 1.62 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
11 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 1.62 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.62 | = | ||||
12 | Anton Steffen Anton Steffen 07, GER 1.62 | 07 | GER | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
13 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 1.57 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.57 | = | ||||
13 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 1.57 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.57 | = | ||||
15 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.57 | 07 | AIK | 1.57 | = | ||||
16 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 1.57 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.57 | = | ||||
17 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 1.51 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.51 | = | ||||
18 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 1.51 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.51 | = | ||||
19 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 06, Hälle 1.45 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1.45 | = | ||||
20 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson 07, Örgryte 1.38 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.38 | = | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 3.66 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06, KFUM Örebro 3.53 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 3.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.38 | = | ||||
4 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.23 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.23 | = | ||||
5 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 3.08 | 06 | Västerås FK | 3.08 | = | ||||
6 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 3.08 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3.08 | = | ||||
7 | Ove Hagström Ove Hagström 07, Örgryte 2.75 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 2.75 | = | ||||
8 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 2.55 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2.55 | = | ||||
9 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 2.36 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2.36 | = | ||||
10 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 2.36 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2.36 | = | ||||
11 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 07, Åhus 2.16 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 2.16 | =PB | ||||
Axel Widerberg Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg NH | 06 | IFK Göteborg | NH | = | |||||
U16 M Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 6.87w | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.87w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 6.49 | 06 | Malmö AI | 6.49 | +0.4 = | ||||
3 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 6.20 | 06 | Hälle IF | 6.20 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 6.15 | 07 | Högby IF | 6.15 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Andrei Popa Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF 6.09 | 06 | Mariestads AIF | 6.09 | +0.4 = | ||||
6 | Miguel Velasco Miguel Velasco 07, GER 5.86 | 07 | GER | 5.86 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 5.81 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.81 | +1.0 = | ||||
8 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 5.78 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 5.78 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Steffen Anton Steffen 07, GER 5.72 | 07 | GER | 5.72 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
10 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 5.69 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 5.69 | +1.9 = | ||||
11 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 5.66 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.66 | +0.8 = | ||||
12 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 5.62 | 07 | Täby IS | 5.62 | +0.8 = | ||||
13 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 5.53 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5.53 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
14 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.52 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.52 | +0.7 = | ||||
15 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 5.25 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 5.25 | +1.2 = | ||||
David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK NM | 07 | AIK | NM | = | |||||
Qualification 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 6.32 | 06 | Malmö AI | 6.32 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 6.28 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.28 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 5.98 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.98 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Andrei Popa Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF 5.85 | 06 | Mariestads AIF | 5.85 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 5.73 | 07 | AIK | 5.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 5.71 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.71 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 5.71 | 07 | Högby IF | 5.71 | +0.0 = | ||||
8 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 5.67 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 5.67 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Miguel Velasco Miguel Velasco 07, GER 5.66 | 07 | GER | 5.66 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
10 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.61 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.61 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 5.56 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 5.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
12 | Anton Steffen Anton Steffen 07, GER 5.56 | 07 | GER | 5.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
13 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 5.50 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 5.50 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 5.48 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5.48 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
15 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 5.48 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.48 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 5.44 | 07 | Täby IS | 5.44 | +0.0 = | ||||
17 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 5.39 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 5.39 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 5.30 | 07 | IF Rigor | 5.30 | –0.7 = | ||||
19 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 5.30 | 07 | DEN | 5.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
20 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 5.27 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.27 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
21 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 5.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.24 | +0.0 = | ||||
22 | Jon Joelsson Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro 5.23 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5.23 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
23 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg 5.22 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 5.22 | +0.0 = | ||||
24 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 5.15 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
25 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 5.15 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.15 | +0.0 = | ||||
26 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 5.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.10 | –0.3 = | ||||
27 | Bram Persson Bram Persson 07, Lund 5.07 | 07 | IFK Lund | 5.07 | +0.0 = | ||||
28 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg 5.03 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 5.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
29 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 4.99 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.99 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
30 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.97 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.97 | +0.3 = | ||||
31 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI 4.92 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 4.92 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
32 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 4.77 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.77 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
33 | Timmy Andersson Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK 4.74 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.74 | +0.0 = | ||||
34 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson 06, Örgryte 4.48 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 4.48 | +0.0 = | ||||
35 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 4.39 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.39 | +0.0 = | ||||
36 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 3.71 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.71 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
37 | Anton Hydén Anton Hydén 07, Örgryte 3.26 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 3.26 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
38 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 2.21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2.21 | +0.0 = | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 12.41 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.41 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Oliver Mostert Oliver Mostert 06, KA2 12.35 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 12.35 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 12.16 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 12.16 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 12.10 | 07 | Högby IF | 12.10 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 12.00 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.00 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz 06, Helsingborg 11.98 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.98 | –2.5 = | ||||
7 | Viktor Vartia Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg 11.56 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.56 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg 11.26 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.26 | +0.5 = | ||||
9 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 11.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.00 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
10 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 10.79 | 07 | IF Rigor | 10.79 | –1.5 = | ||||
11 | Melvin Preihs Melvin Preihs 06, Lund 10.67 | 06 | IFK Lund | 10.67 | +1.4 = | ||||
12 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 10.65 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.65 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
13 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 10.58w | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.58w | +2.1 | ||||
14 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI 10.40 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 10.40 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
15 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 06, Hälle 10.32w | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.32w | +2.1 | ||||
16 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Lund 10.28 | 06 | IFK Lund | 10.28 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
17 | Sam Rondung Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF 10.17 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 10.17 | +0.2 = | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 14.15 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 14.15 | = | ||||
2 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 13.36 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 13.36 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 12.93 | 07 | Malmö AI | 12.93 | = | ||||
4 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 12.42 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 12.23 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.23 | = | ||||
6 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 11.77 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 11.77 | = | ||||
7 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 11.68 | 06 | Säters IF | 11.68 | = | ||||
8 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 11.60 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.60 | = | ||||
9 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 11.49 | 07 | Kils AIK | 11.49 | = | ||||
10 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 11.30 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Marcus Beckman Marcus Beckman 07, Hässelby 10.94 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 10.94 | = | ||||
12 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 10.80 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.80 | = | ||||
13 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 10.41 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 10.41 | = | ||||
14 | Karl Fridolf Karl Fridolf 06, Malmö 10.20 | 06 | Malmö AI | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
15 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 06, Hanviken 9.85 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 9.85 | = | ||||
16 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 9.68 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.68 | = | ||||
17 | Julian Westberg Dolfe Julian Westberg Dolfe 06, Lund 9.58 | 06 | IFK Lund | 9.58 | = | ||||
18 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 9.31 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.31 | = | ||||
19 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh 06, Lund 9.24 | 06 | IFK Lund | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
20 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.19 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
21 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.85 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.85 | = | ||||
22 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 8.72 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 48.89 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 48.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 43.12 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 43.12 | = | ||||
3 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 41.22 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 41.22 | = | ||||
4 | Neo Jansson Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne 39.53 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 39.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 38.56 | 07 | Upsala IF | 38.56 | = | ||||
6 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 35.71 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 35.71 | = | ||||
7 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 33.70 | 07 | Kils AIK | 33.70 | = | ||||
8 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 32.86 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 32.86 | = | ||||
9 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 30.24 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 30.24 | = | ||||
10 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 29.30 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 29.30 | = | ||||
11 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 28.56 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 28.56 | =PB | ||||
12 | Marcus Beckman Marcus Beckman 07, Hässelby 28.31 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 28.31 | =PB | ||||
13 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 27.80 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 27.80 | =PB | ||||
14 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 24.17 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 24.17 | = | ||||
15 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 24.14 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 24.14 | = | ||||
16 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 07, Åhus 24.08 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 24.08 | = | ||||
17 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 20.30 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 20.30 | = | ||||
Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo NM | 07 | Wärnamo SK | NM | = | |||||
Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen NM | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | NM | = | |||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 53.06 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 53.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 49.95 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 49.95 | = | ||||
3 | Neo Jansson Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne 48.57 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 48.57 | = | ||||
4 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 48.02 | 07 | Upsala IF | 48.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 39.34 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Beckman Marcus Beckman 07, Hässelby 36.10 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 36.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 26.79 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 26.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 26.18 | 07 | Malmö AI | 26.18 | = | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Akilles Teglbjaerg 56.76 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 56.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Friberg Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen 52.39 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.39 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Steffen Anton Steffen 07, GER 50.77 | 07 | GER | 50.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Montell Elliot Montell 07, Bohus 41.27 | 07 | Bohus IF | 41.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 40.52 | 06 | Säters IF | 40.52 | = | ||||
6 | Felix Nilsson Felix Nilsson 07, Klippan 40.47 | 07 | Klippans FK | 40.47 | = | ||||
7 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 39.29 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 39.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 38.50 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 38.50 | = | ||||
9 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 36.34 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 36.34 | = | ||||
10 | Zac Jellum Ling Zac Jellum Ling 06, Helsingborg 35.09 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 35.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jacob Henriksson Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna 33.95 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 33.95 | = | ||||
12 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 33.86 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 33.86 | = | ||||
13 | Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 33.65 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 33.65 | = | ||||
14 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 33.57 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.57 | = | ||||
15 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 06, Hanviken 33.35 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 33.35 | =PB | ||||
16 | Anton Ringdahl Anton Ringdahl 07, Marieby 33.20 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 33.20 | =PB | ||||
17 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 31.90 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 31.90 | = | ||||
18 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 29.99 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 29.99 | = | ||||
19 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 28.66 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 28.66 | = | ||||
Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö NM | 07 | Malmö AI | NM | = | |||||
U14 M 60m 11 Jul Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 7.67 | 08 | Istrums SK | 7.67 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.04 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 8.08 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.08 | = | ||||
4 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 8.10 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.14 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 8.27 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.27 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 8.66 | 08 | Klippans FK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 8.70 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.70 | = | ||||
9 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 8.72 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.72 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: -0.2 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 8.53 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 8.70 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg 8.70 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.70 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.71 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 9.09 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.09 | = | ||||
6 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 10.30 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.30 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: -0.5 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 7.78 | 08 | Istrums SK | 7.78 | = | ||||
2 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 8.15 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.26 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.26 | = | ||||
4 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 8.69 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.69 | = | ||||
5 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 8.73 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.73 | = | ||||
6 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.80 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.80 | = | ||||
7 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 8.80 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 9.39 | 08 | IF Hagen | 9.39 | = | ||||
9 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 10.24 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.24 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: +0.5 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.06 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 8.12 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.12 | = | ||||
3 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 8.46 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.46 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 8.71 | 08 | Klippans FK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 8.72 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.72 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg 8.85 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.85 | = | ||||
7 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 9.01 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 9.04 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 200m 10 Jul Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 25.75 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 25.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 25.92 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 27.55 | 08 | Bromma IF | 27.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 28.60 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 28.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 28.78 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 28.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 29.60 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 29.60 | =SB | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 25.08 | 08 | Istrums SK | 25.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 26.06 | 08 | Malmö AI | 26.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 27.76 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 27.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 29.14 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 29.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 29.26 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 29.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 31.87 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 31.87 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 600m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1:42.46 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:42.46 | = | ||||
2 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 1:43.85 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:43.85 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 1:44.38 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1:44.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Teodors Godins Teodors Godins 08, LAT 1:44.40 | 08 | LAT | 1:44.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 1:46.65 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:46.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 1:47.33 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 1:47.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 1:51.92 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.92 | =PB | ||||
8 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 1:52.47 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 1:52.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linus Pålsson Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 1:55.12 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:55.12 | =PB | ||||
10 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler 08, Helsingborg 1:56.25 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:56.25 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 1.62 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 1.60 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.60 | = | ||||
3 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 1.60 | 08 | IF Hagen | 1.60 | = | ||||
4 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 1.60 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 1.58 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1.56 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 1.53 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 1.46 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.46 | = | ||||
9 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 1.46 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 1.42 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.42 | = | ||||
12 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 1.42 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 1.33 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 1.33 | = | ||||
14 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 1.28 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Åhus 1.22 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 1.22 | = | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 2.65 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 2.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 2.34 | 08 | Istrums SK | 2.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 2.12 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 2.12 | = | ||||
4 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 2.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 2.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Åhus 2.00 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 2.00 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2.00 | = | ||||
8 | Björn Roth Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg 1.85 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 1.85 | = | ||||
U14 M Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 5.87 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 5.87 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 5.74w | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.74w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 5.60 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 5.60 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 5.47w | 08 | Malmö AI | 5.47w | +2.1 | ||||
5 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 5.31 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 5.31 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 5.07 | 08 | Klippans FK | 5.07 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 5.03 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.03 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 4.98 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 4.98 | +1.3 = | ||||
9 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 4.87 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.87 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
10 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 4.78 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.78 | +0.2 = | ||||
11 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 4.73 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.73 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
12 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 4.68w | 08 | IF Hagen | 4.68w | +2.1 | ||||
13 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 4.67w | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.67w | +2.4 | ||||
14 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 4.62 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.62 | +1.6 = | ||||
15 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 4.45 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.45 | +1.5 = | ||||
16 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 4.09 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 4.09 | +0.6 = | ||||
Qualification 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 5.43 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 5.43 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 5.41 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 5.41 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 5.23 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 5.23 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 5.03 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 5.03 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 4.98 | 08 | Klippans FK | 4.98 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic 08, Malmö 4.95 | 08 | Malmö AI | 4.95 | –0.3 = | ||||
7 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 4.82 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.82 | +0.4 = | ||||
8 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 4.77 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.77 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 4.76 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 4.76 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 4.73 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
11 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 4.69 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.69 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
12 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 4.64 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.64 | +0.0 = | ||||
13 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 4.54 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.54 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 4.54 | 08 | IF Hagen | 4.54 | –0.8 = | ||||
15 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 4.53 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 4.53 | –1.8 = | ||||
16 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 4.53 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.53 | –0.1 = | ||||
17 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 4.49 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 4.49 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 4.45 | 08 | Istrums SK | 4.45 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
19 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg 4.43 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.43 | +0.0 = | ||||
20 | Erik Sundström Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.40 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.40 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
21 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 4.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.12 | +0.0 = | ||||
22 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 3.99 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.99 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
23 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Åhus 3.83 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 3.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
24 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 3.81 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.81 | +0.0 = | ||||
25 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 3.52 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.52 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 11.17 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 11.13 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 10.98 | 08 | Bromma IF | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 10.47 | 08 | Klippans FK | 10.47 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 10.39 | 08 | Istrums SK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kalle Sörqvist Kalle Sörqvist 08, Bohus 10.28 | 08 | Bohus IF | 10.28 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 9.05 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.05 | = | ||||
8 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 8.61 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.61 | = | ||||
9 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 8.55 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
10 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 7.52 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.52 | =PB | ||||
U13 M 60m 11 Jul Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 8.13 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noel Johansson Noel Johansson 09, Hälle 8.42 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfred Wendt Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen 8.47 | 09 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 8.67 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nelson Svensson Johansson Nelson Svensson Johansson 09, Örgryte 8.68 | 09 | Örgryte IS | 8.68 | = | ||||
6 | Theo Jern Theo Jern 09, IF Göta 8.81 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.81 | = | ||||
7 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 8.84 | 09 | IK Finish | 8.84 | =SB | ||||
8 | Vincent Åberg Vincent Åberg 09, Ullevi 8.85 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 8.85 | = | ||||
9 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 8.87 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.87 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 8.90 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.90 | = | ||||
2 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood 09, Ullevi 9.11 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wille Hedström Wille Hedström 09, Sävedalen 9.18 | 09 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cesar Skoglund Cesar Skoglund 09, Ullevi 9.28 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.28 | = | ||||
5 | Filip Garbell Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar 9.48 | 09 | Östhammar FI | 9.48 | = | ||||
6 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 9.68 | 09 | IK Finish | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linus Bernhardsson Linus Bernhardsson 09, IFK Växjö 10.04 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 10.04 | = | ||||
8 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 11.00 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 11.00 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 8.26 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.26 | = | ||||
2 | Noel Johansson Noel Johansson 09, Hälle 8.44 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 8.72 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.72 | = | ||||
4 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 8.85 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.85 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 8.90 | 09 | IK Finish | 8.90 | = | ||||
6 | Cesar Skoglund Cesar Skoglund 09, Ullevi 9.20 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wille Hedström Wille Hedström 09, Sävedalen 9.21 | 09 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filip Garbell Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar 9.46 | 09 | Östhammar FI | 9.46 | = | ||||
9 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 10.97 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Alfred Wendt Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen 8.60 | 09 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Åberg Vincent Åberg 09, Ullevi 8.78 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theo Jern Theo Jern 09, IF Göta 8.86 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.86 | = | ||||
4 | Nelson Svensson Johansson Nelson Svensson Johansson 09, Örgryte 8.88 | 09 | Örgryte IS | 8.88 | = | ||||
5 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 8.97 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.97 | = | ||||
6 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood 09, Ullevi 9.12 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ville Mårtensson Ville Mårtensson 09, Huddinge 9.55 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 9.55 | = | ||||
8 | Linus Bernhardsson Linus Bernhardsson 09, IFK Växjö 9.88 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 10.48 | 09 | IK Finish | 10.48 | = | ||||
U13 M Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 5.17 | 09 | Bromma IF | 5.17 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Noel Johansson Noel Johansson 09, Hälle 5.06 | 09 | Hälle IF | 5.06 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Vincent Åberg Vincent Åberg 09, Ullevi 4.98 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 4.98 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 4.97 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.97 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 4.88 | 09 | IK Finish | 4.88 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 4.80 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.80 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 4.75 | 09 | Västerås FK | 4.75 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
8 | Wille Hedström Wille Hedström 09, Sävedalen 4.47 | 09 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.47 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Theo Jern Theo Jern 09, IF Göta 4.35 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.35 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
10 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood 09, Ullevi 4.32 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 4.32 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Björn Roth Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg 4.30 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 4.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
12 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 4.25 | 09 | IK Finish | 4.25 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
13 | Max Johansson Max Johansson 09, Ullevi 4.07 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 4.07 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
14 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 4.02 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.02 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
15 | Ville Mårtensson Ville Mårtensson 09, Huddinge 3.91 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 3.91 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Linus Bernhardsson Linus Bernhardsson 09, IFK Växjö 3.83 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 3.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
17 | Willliam Viirman Willliam Viirman 09, Bromma 3.59 | 09 | Bromma IF | 3.59 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 3.36 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
19 | Emanuel Hillbom Emanuel Hillbom 09, Linköpings GIF 3.32 | 09 | Linköpings GIF | 3.32 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 10 Jul Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 11.83 | 98 | IK Ymer | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 94, Kalmar SK 11.94 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 11.94 | = | ||||
3 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 11.96 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 12.07 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 12.16 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michelle De Silva Michelle De Silva 99, Mölndal 12.25 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 12.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofia Björkman Sofia Björkman 03, Kville 12.41 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Malmö 12.49 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.49 | = | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 12.49 | 00 | Västerås FK | 12.49 | = | ||||
2 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö 12.53 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 12.53 | = | ||||
3 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Västerås FK 12.63 | 99 | Västerås FK | 12.63 | = | ||||
4 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 12.65 | 99 | IK Orient | 12.65 | = | ||||
5 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 12.73 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.73 | = | ||||
6 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 12.77 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 12.77 | = | ||||
7 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 12.81 | 03 | IFK Lund | 12.81 | = | ||||
8 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 12.84 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 12.84 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 12.17 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.17 | = | ||||
2 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Malmö 12.46 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.46 | = | ||||
3 | Daga Indebetou Daga Indebetou 03, Lund 12.80 | 03 | IFK Lund | 12.80 | = | ||||
4 | Tilda Lilja Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg 12.93 | 03 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.93 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Karila Kajsa Karila 02, Ullevi 13.35 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 13.35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, IF Göta 13.44 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.44 | = | ||||
7 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 13.99 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 13.99 | = | ||||
8 | Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg 02, IFK Göteborg 14.09 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 14.09 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 12.30 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 12.30 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Björkman Sofia Björkman 03, Kville 12.48 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 12.54 | 00 | Västerås FK | 12.54 | = | ||||
4 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 12.65 | 03 | IFK Lund | 12.65 | = | ||||
5 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 12.71 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.71 | = | ||||
6 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 13.09 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 13.09 | =SB | ||||
7 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 13.49 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 13.49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, IF Tjalve 14.56 | 69 | IF Tjalve | 14.56 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 12.01 | 98 | IK Ymer | 12.01 | = | ||||
2 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 12.67 | 00 | IK Ymer | 12.67 | = | ||||
3 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Västerås FK 12.69 | 99 | Västerås FK | 12.69 | = | ||||
4 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 12.93 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 12.93 | = | ||||
5 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 13.24 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 13.24 | = | ||||
6 | Sirin Ilknur Sirin Ilknur 03, Ullevi 14.05 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 14.05 | = | ||||
7 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.14 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.14 | = | ||||
Heat 4 10 Jul Wind: +0.8 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 12.15 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.15 | = | ||||
2 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö 12.49 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 12.49 | = | ||||
3 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 12.66 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 12.98 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 12.98 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 13.47 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.47 | = | ||||
6 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 13.68 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 13.68 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia van der Poel Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI 14.44 | 01 | F Stenungsunds FI | 14.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 10 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 94, Kalmar SK 11.92 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 12.30 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 12.30 | = | ||||
3 | Michelle De Silva Michelle De Silva 99, Mölndal 12.35 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 12.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 12.64 | 99 | IK Orient | 12.64 | = | ||||
5 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 12.66 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 12.66 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 13.00 | 84 | IK Ymer | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 13.02 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 13.02 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lillan Kilvik Lillan Kilvik 03, Kville 13.63 | 03 | IF Kville | 13.63 | = | ||||
Women 200m 10 Jul Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Ullevi 23.50 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 23.50 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 23.98 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 23.98 | = | ||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.00 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 24.60 | 98 | IK Ymer | 24.60 | = | ||||
5 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 24.79 | 94 | NOR | 24.79 | = | ||||
6 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 25.05 | 00 | Västerås FK | 25.05 | = | ||||
7 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN 25.40 | 02 | DEN | 25.40 | = | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: +1.4 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 24.79 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 25.87 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25.87 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 25.96 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 25.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 26.03 | 03 | Bromma IF | 26.03 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 26.07 | 00 | IK Ymer | 26.07 | = | ||||
6 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö 26.16 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 26.16 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 26.73 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 26.73 | = | ||||
Daga Indebetou Daga Indebetou 03, Lund DQ | 03 | IFK Lund | DQ | = | |||||
Race C 10 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Tanum 26.52 | 00 | Tanums IF | 26.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, Åsbro 26.57 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 26.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 26.59 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 26.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 26.72 | 84 | IK Ymer | 26.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 26.84 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 26.84 | = | ||||
6 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 27.31 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 27.31 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 27.47 | 03 | Västerås FK | 27.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 28.14 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 28.14 | = | ||||
Race D 10 Jul Wind: -1.0 | 10 Jul | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 25.87 | 02 | IK Ymer | 25.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 27.15 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 27.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 27.63 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 27.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 27.90 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 27.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg 02, IFK Göteborg 28.98 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filippa Dedorsson Filippa Dedorsson 02, IF Göta 29.01 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 29.71 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, IF Tjalve 30.83 | 69 | IF Tjalve | 30.83 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hässelby 55.01 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 55.01 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 55.87 | 98 | Täby IS | 55.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Ullevi 56.94 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 56.94 | = | ||||
4 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor 95, Helsingborg 57.45 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.45 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 1:02.43 | 02 | DEN | 1:02.43 | = | ||||
Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, IFK Växjö DNF | 97 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow 02, Hovslätt 59.84 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 59.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Västerås FK 1:00.76 | 99 | Västerås FK | 1:00.76 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Sjögren Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK 1:02.62 | 02 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:02.62 | = | ||||
4 | Filippa Dedorsson Filippa Dedorsson 02, IF Göta 1:04.83 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:04.83 | = | ||||
5 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 1:05.06 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 1:05.06 | = | ||||
6 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 1:07.76 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 1:07.76 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Ullevi 2:15.66 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 2:15.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stina Pettersson Stina Pettersson 02, Sävedalen 2:15.84 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:15.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow 02, Hovslätt 2:16.55 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:16.55 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Wahlberg Ebba Wahlberg 02, Ymer 2:17.94 | 02 | IK Ymer | 2:17.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 2:17.98 | 94 | Västerås FK | 2:17.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Ellström Lovisa Ellström 00, IF Göta 2:18.21 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:18.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 2:19.74 | 02 | DEN | 2:19.74 | = | ||||
8 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 2:19.83 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:19.83 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, Åsbro 2:15.92 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:15.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wilma Marcusson Wilma Marcusson 99, Hässelby 2:16.42 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:16.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 96, IF Tjalve 2:21.77 | 96 | IF Tjalve | 2:21.77 | = | ||||
4 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 2:23.36 | 03 | Bromma IF | 2:23.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén 03, Mölndal 2:24.37 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:24.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Izabella Lukic Izabella Lukic 03, Västerås FK 2:36.74 | 03 | Västerås FK | 2:36.74 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Hälle 4:31.88 | 03 | Hälle IF | 4:31.88 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 4:32.71 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 4:32.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Karlsson Wilma Karlsson 03, IF Göta 4:35.22 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:35.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Hagelin Saga Hagelin 03, Mölndal 4:35.23 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 4:35.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 4:38.30 | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:38.30 | = | ||||
6 | Lykke Sjöbeck Lykke Sjöbeck 03, Ystad 4:44.47 | 03 | Ystads IF | 4:44.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Dädeby Sara Dädeby 99, Mölndal 4:46.71 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 4:46.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Louise Lund Louise Lund 90, Alingsås 4:50.98 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 4:50.98 | =PB | ||||
9 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 4:56.96 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4:56.96 | =SB | ||||
10 | Stina Persson Stina Persson 86, Alingsås 5:16.16 | 86 | Alingsås IF | 5:16.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Karolin Wennerbeck Karolin Wennerbeck 75, Björnstorp 5:20.97 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 5:20.97 | = | ||||
12 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist 03, Mölndal 5:24.83 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 5:24.83 | =PB | ||||
13 | Julia Wahlén Julia Wahlén 01, Mölndal 5:25.30 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 5:25.30 | =PB | ||||
14 | Julia Svensson Julia Svensson 03, Mölndal 5:32.86 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 5:32.86 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 10 Jul Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Mathilde Heltbech Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN 13.60 | 95 | DEN | 13.60 | = | ||||
2 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 14.02 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 14.04 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 14.04 | = | ||||
4 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 14.15 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 14.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 14.41 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 14.41 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 14.64 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 14.86 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.86 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Neubert Anna Neubert 03, GER 15.18 | 03 | GER | 15.18 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +1.2 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 14.32 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 14.32 | = | ||||
2 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 14.61 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 14.61 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 14.74 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Annie Berntsson Annie Berntsson 03, Brattås 14.74 | 03 | Brattås CK | 14.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, IF Göta 15.97 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.97 | =PB | ||||
Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer DNF | 02 | IK Ymer | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +1.9 | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Mathilde Heltbech Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN 13.73 | 95 | DEN | 13.73 | = | ||||
2 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 14.13 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.13 | = | ||||
3 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 14.35 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 14.35 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 14.72 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.72 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Neubert Anna Neubert 03, GER 14.81 | 03 | GER | 14.81 | = | ||||
6 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 15.56 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 15.56 | = | ||||
7 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 15.64 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 15.64 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 58.54 | 97 | NOR | 58.54 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Upsala IF 1:01.35 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1:01.35 | = | ||||
3 | Tyra Landin Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK 1:03.38 | 02 | Västerås FK | 1:03.38 | = | ||||
4 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 1:04.36 | 03 | Malmö AI | 1:04.36 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Ullevi 1:04.57 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 1:04.57 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Ellström Lovisa Ellström 00, IF Göta 1:05.45 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:05.45 | = | ||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset 02, NOR 1:05.50 | 02 | NOR | 1:05.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 1:08.40 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 1:08.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:08.67 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:08.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 1:16.23 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:16.23 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 1.77 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, IF Göta 1.74 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.74 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, Lund 1.74 | 93 | IFK Lund | 1.74 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 1.70 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 1.70 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.70 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 1.60 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.60 | = | ||||
7 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Ullevi 1.60 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1.60 | = | ||||
7 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell 99, Lund 1.60 | 99 | IFK Lund | 1.60 | = | ||||
9 | Elvira Jonsson Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK 1.60 | 03 | Västerås FK | 1.60 | = | ||||
10 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 1.54 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
Emma Stenman Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro NH | 02 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||
Women Pole Vault 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 3.80 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 3.80 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Blomstrand Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro 3.65 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 3.65 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Neubert Anna Neubert 03, GER 3.50 | 03 | GER | 3.50 | = | ||||
4 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 3.50 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 3.50 | = | ||||
5 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 3.35 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 3.35 | = | ||||
6 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 2.70 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.70 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sophia Abdulrahim Omar Sophia Abdulrahim Omar 87, Lidingö 2.50 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 2.50 | = | ||||
Luisa-Sophie Peck Luisa-Sophie Peck 02, GER NH | 02 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Women Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, IF Göta 6.39 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.39 | +1.8 = | ||||
2 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström 96, Mölndal 5.92 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 5.92 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
3 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 5.85 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 5.85 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Spårvägen 5.82 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 5.82 | +1.5 = | ||||
5 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 5.82 | 03 | Bromma IF | 5.82 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Karolina Svensson Karolina Svensson 99, Marieby 5.74 | 99 | Marieby GIF | 5.74 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, Ullevi 5.55 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 5.55 | +1.0 = | ||||
8 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Örgryte 5.46 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 5.46 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
9 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Högby 5.37 | 96 | Högby IF | 5.37 | +0.4 = | ||||
10 | Tindra Redenfors Tindra Redenfors 03, Halmstad 4.94 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 4.94 | +0.4 = | ||||
11 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 4.70 | 03 | Istrums SK | 4.70 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
12 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.56 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.56 | +0.6 = | ||||
13 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 02, Istrum 3.75 | 02 | Istrums SK | 3.75 | +0.1 = | ||||
14 | Emma Erlandsson Emma Erlandsson 99, Malmö 3.74 | 99 | Malmö AI | 3.74 | –0.4 = | ||||
15 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 3.51 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 3.51 | –0.7 = | ||||
Women Triple Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Örgryte 13.39 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 13.39 | +1.2 = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 12.81 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.81 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
3 | Isabell Paprotny Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN 12.65w | 97 | DEN | 12.65w | +2.4 | ||||
4 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 12.21 | 00 | Upsala IF | 12.21 | +0.4 = | ||||
5 | Nina Lund Nina Lund 01, DEN 11.98 | 01 | DEN | 11.98 | +0.7 = | ||||
6 | Victoria Jacobsson Victoria Jacobsson 97, Ullevi 11.68 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 11.68 | +1.1 = | ||||
7 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson 96, Göteborgs KIK 11.65 | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.65 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
8 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Örgryte 11.45 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 11.45 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
9 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 11.32 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 11.32 | +1.5 = | ||||
10 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 11.31 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 11.31 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
11 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, IFK Växjö 11.24 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 11.24 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
12 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 11.06 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.06 | –0.8 = | ||||
Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson 97, IFK Växjö NM | 97 | IFK Växjö | NM | = | |||||
Women Shot Put 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Pettersson Amanda Pettersson 03, IFK Växjö 12.80 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 12.32 | 02 | IK Ymer | 12.32 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 12.06 | 99 | Högby IF | 12.06 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 11.68 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.68 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Neubert Anna Neubert 03, GER 11.53 | 03 | GER | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 10.52 | 03 | IF Kville | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 10.11 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.11 | = | ||||
8 | Luisa-Sophie Peck Luisa-Sophie Peck 02, GER 9.88 | 02 | GER | 9.88 | = | ||||
9 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 8.02 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 8.02 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Ullevi 46.22 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 46.22 | = | ||||
2 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 40.72 | 02 | IK Ymer | 40.72 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Bredsten Henriksen Caroline Bredsten Henriksen 98, DEN 39.07 | 98 | DEN | 39.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 38.84 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 38.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar 95, Ullevi 38.55 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 38.55 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Lundgren Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra 38.40 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 38.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Elmén Ida Elmén 03, Kville 36.91 | 03 | IF Kville | 36.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson 02, Åhus 36.29 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 36.29 | =SB | ||||
9 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, Högby 33.66 | 99 | Högby IF | 33.66 | = | ||||
10 | Nadja Lennartsson Nadja Lennartsson 01, Örgryte 30.55 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 30.55 | = | ||||
11 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 29.65 | 03 | Strands IF | 29.65 | = | ||||
12 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 29.53 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.53 | = | ||||
13 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 03, Hanviken 27.68 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 27.68 | =PB | ||||
Cornelia Kennerstad NM | 03 | Kils AIK | NM | = | |||||
Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby NM | 03 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||
U18 W 100m 11 Jul Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 12.03 | 04 | Klippans FK | 12.03 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 12.39 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow 04, GER 12.43 | 04 | GER | 12.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 12.45 | 05 | Upsala IF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 12.57 | 05 | IF Hagen | 12.57 | = | ||||
6 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 12.63 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 12.69 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.69 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 12.73 | 05 | IF Hagen | 12.73 | = | ||||
Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby DNF | 04 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 12.62 | 04 | Upsala IF | 12.62 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 12.74 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 12.74 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 12.77 | 04 | Motala AIF | 12.77 | = | ||||
5 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 12.81 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 12.81 | = | ||||
6 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 04, Lund 12.84 | 04 | IFK Lund | 12.84 | = | ||||
7 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 12.85 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 12.85 | = | ||||
8 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 12.89 | 04 | Bromma IF | 12.89 | = | ||||
9 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 13.08 | 05 | Istrums SK | 13.08 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 11 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 12.52 | 05 | Upsala IF | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 12.70 | 05 | IF Hagen | 12.70 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 12.72 | 05 | IF Hagen | 12.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 12.93 | 04 | Bromma IF | 12.93 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Hakeberg Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna 12.95 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Klippan 13.00 | 05 | Klippans FK | 13.00 | = | ||||
7 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 13.01 | 05 | Täby IS | 13.01 | = | ||||
8 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 13.41 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 13.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fanny Karlsson Fanny Karlsson 04, Hässelby 13.62 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.62 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: -1.0 | 11 Jul | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 12.55 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 12.55 | = | ||||
2 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 12.73 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.73 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 12.74 | 04 | Upsala IF | 12.74 | = | ||||
4 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 12.78 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 12.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 12.82 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.82 | =SB | ||||
6 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 13.06 | 04 | Bromma IF | 13.06 | = | ||||
7 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg 13.23 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 13.33 | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.33 | = | ||||
9 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 13.67 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 13.67 | = | ||||
Heat 3 11 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 12.13 | 04 | Klippans FK | 12.13 | = | ||||
2 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow 04, GER 12.62 | 04 | GER | 12.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 12.74 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 12.82 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 12.82 | = | ||||
5 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 13.10 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 13.10 | = | ||||
6 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 13.24 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.24 | = | ||||
7 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 13.30 | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.30 | = | ||||
8 | Vendela Stridsberg Vendela Stridsberg 05, IF Göta 13.87 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.87 | = | ||||
9 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 17.11 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 17.11 | = | ||||
Heat 4 11 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 11 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 12.46 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 12.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 12.80 | 04 | Motala AIF | 12.80 | = | ||||
3 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 04, Lund 12.84 | 04 | IFK Lund | 12.84 | = | ||||
4 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 12.93 | 05 | Istrums SK | 12.93 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 12.94 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 12.94 | = | ||||
6 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 13.18 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.18 | = | ||||
7 | Roseangela Anichukwu Roseangela Anichukwu 05, KFUM Örebro 13.28 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filippa Henriksson Filippa Henriksson 04, Lund 13.29 | 04 | IFK Lund | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
9 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 13.53 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.53 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m 10 Jul Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 24.72 | 04 | Klippans FK | 24.72 | =PB | ||||
1 | Lykke Iacobaeus Lykke Iacobaeus 04, Värmdö 27.15 | 04 | Värmdö IF | 27.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 24.96 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 24.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 27.25 | 05 | Bromma IF | 27.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Uddenäs Ella Uddenäs 05, Malmö 25.00 | 05 | Malmö AI | 25.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 27.28 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 27.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 25.81 | 04 | IFK Lund | 25.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 27.38 | 05 | IF Udd | 27.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 25.88 | 05 | IF Hagen | 25.88 | = | ||||
5 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 27.72 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 27.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 25.97 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 25.97 | = | ||||
6 | Jasmine Gyllenhammar Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04, Hässelby 27.81 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 27.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 26.06 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.06 | =SB | ||||
7 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 28.34 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 28.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 26.62 | 05 | Motala AIF | 26.62 | = | ||||
8 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 28.95 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 28.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 26.81 | 05 | Istrums SK | 26.81 | = | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: -0.5 | 10 Jul | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 26.43 | 04 | Bromma IF | 26.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 26.53 | 04 | Bromma IF | 26.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 26.69 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.69 | = | ||||
4 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 26.80 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 26.80 | = | ||||
5 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 26.84 | 05 | Täby IS | 26.84 | = | ||||
6 | Roseangela Anichukwu Roseangela Anichukwu 05, KFUM Örebro 26.85 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 26.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 26.87 | 04 | Motala AIF | 26.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 27.11 | 05 | Bromma IF | 27.11 | = | ||||
9 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 27.29 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 27.29 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 400m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 57.26 | 04 | Malmö AI | 57.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 57.63 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 57.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager 04, Höör 57.69 | 04 | Höörs IS | 57.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 58.51 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 58.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 59.84 | 04 | IFK Lund | 59.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vera Lindblad Vera Lindblad 04, Bromma 59.91 | 04 | Bromma IF | 59.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Holmqvist Ella Holmqvist 05, IF Göta 1:00.66 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:00.66 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 1:01.38 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1:01.38 | =PB | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 1:00.20 | 05 | IF Hagen | 1:00.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lykke Iacobaeus Lykke Iacobaeus 04, Värmdö 1:00.24 | 04 | Värmdö IF | 1:00.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 1:02.73 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1:02.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 1:02.74 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 1:02.74 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Wolff Ella Wolff 05, Malmö 1:02.79 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1:02.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK 1:04.72 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:04.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 1:04.93 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 1:04.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 1:05.32 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1:05.32 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 800m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Eskilstuna FI 2:09.34 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:09.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 2:10.74 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:10.74 | = | ||||
3 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 2:13.56 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 2:13.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 2:16.27 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 2:16.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson 04, Mölndal 2:16.78 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:16.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nicole Tiourine Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg 2:16.96 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:16.96 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 2:16.98 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 2:16.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin 05, Mölndal 2:18.94 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:18.94 | = | ||||
9 | Louise Eliasson Louise Eliasson 04, IFK Växjö 2:19.04 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2:19.04 | = | ||||
10 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 2:19.33 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 2:19.33 | =SB | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Emma Kiplagat Kondrup Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN 2:15.38 | 04 | DEN | 2:15.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Meija Peterson Meija Peterson 05, IF Göta 2:17.87 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:17.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Norah Jagesten Norah Jagesten 05, Björnstorp 2:21.79 | 05 | Björnstorps IF | 2:21.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 2:22.55 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2:22.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Julia Meijer Julia Meijer 04, IFK Mora FIK 2:23.44 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:23.44 | = | ||||
6 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 2:33.26 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 2:33.26 | = | ||||
7 | Ella Pellmé Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI 2:35.19 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:35.19 | = | ||||
8 | Agnes Olsson Agnes Olsson 05, Tureberg 2:38.22 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 2:38.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lina Linke Lina Linke 05, Lund 2:42.66 | 05 | IFK Lund | 2:42.66 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lovisa Åkerberg Lovisa Åkerberg 05, Mölndal 2:42.89 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:42.89 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 10 Jul Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow 04, GER 13.94 | 04 | GER | 13.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Högby 14.16 | 04 | Högby IF | 14.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 14.48 | 05 | IF Hagen | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 14.51 | 05 | Upsala IF | 14.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 14.79 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 14.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 14.90 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 14.90 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 15.13 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15.13 | = | ||||
8 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 15.13 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 15.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 15.27 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 15.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 10 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Högby 14.30 | 04 | Högby IF | 14.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 14.78 | 05 | IF Hagen | 14.78 | = | ||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 14.97 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 14.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 15.28 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15.28 | = | ||||
5 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 15.49 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 15.56 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 15.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 15.78 | 05 | Täby IS | 15.78 | = | ||||
8 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 16.74 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 16.74 | = | ||||
9 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 17.52 | 05 | Malmö AI | 17.52 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 15.29 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 15.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 15.33 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 15.33 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 15.45 | 05 | Klippans FK | 15.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 15.94 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 15.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 16.02 | 04 | Täby IS | 16.02 | = | ||||
6 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 16.55 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 16.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 17.11 | 05 | Bromma IF | 17.11 | =PB | ||||
Filippa Henriksson Filippa Henriksson 04, Lund DNF | 04 | IFK Lund | DNF | = | |||||
Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby DNF | 05 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow 04, GER 14.51 | 04 | GER | 14.51 | = | ||||
2 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 14.76 | 05 | Upsala IF | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 15.15 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 15.15 | = | ||||
4 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 15.21 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 15.21 | = | ||||
5 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Bromma 15.56 | 04 | Bromma IF | 15.56 | = | ||||
6 | Elsie Gerhardt Elsie Gerhardt 05, Brattås 16.24 | 05 | Brattås CK | 16.24 | = | ||||
7 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 17.27 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.27 | = | ||||
8 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 17.78 | 05 | FK Athlet | 17.78 | = | ||||
Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, Örgryte DNF | 05 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 41.11 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 41.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 46.01 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 46.01 | = | ||||
3 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 46.27 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 46.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 47.93 | 04 | Täby IS | 47.93 | = | ||||
Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta DNF | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNF | = | |||||
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma DNF | 05 | Bromma IF | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 46.08 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 46.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 47.83 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 47.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 48.79 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 48.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 49.04 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 49.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 50.02 | 05 | Täby IS | 50.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 51.27 | 05 | Motala AIF | 51.27 | = | ||||
Race C 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 46.47 | 04 | Bromma IF | 46.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 04, Klippan 48.40 | 04 | Klippans FK | 48.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Engelbrektsson Ida Engelbrektsson 04, Alingsås 51.18 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 51.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daphne Rönnerling Daphne Rönnerling 05, Athlet 53.32 | 05 | FK Athlet | 53.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 54.14 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 54.14 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hedda Månsson Hedda Månsson 05, Åhus 54.70 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 54.70 | = | ||||
U18 W High Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Ronge Ingrid Ronge 04, Rigor 1.77 | 04 | IF Rigor | 1.77 | = | ||||
2 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager 04, Höör 1.70 | 04 | Höörs IS | 1.70 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 1.67 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna 1.67 | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.67 | = | ||||
5 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 1.60 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.60 | = | ||||
6 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 1.56 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 1.56 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Elfström Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS 1.56 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 1.56 | = | ||||
6 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 1.56 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.56 | = | ||||
9 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN 1.56 | 05 | DEN | 1.56 | = | ||||
10 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 1.51 | 04 | Klippans FK | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 1.51 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 1.51 | = | ||||
12 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 1.51 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
12 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, Örgryte 1.51 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.51 | = | ||||
14 | Sara Larsson Sara Larsson 05, Kil 1.51 | 05 | Kils AIK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 1.51 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.51 | = | ||||
16 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 1.45 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 1.45 | = | ||||
16 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 1.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.45 | = | ||||
18 | Emma Andblad Emma Andblad 04, Mölndal 1.45 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
18 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 1.45 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 1.45 | = | ||||
20 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 1.45 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.45 | = | ||||
21 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 1.45 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 1.45 | = | ||||
22 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 1.38 | 04 | Bromma IF | 1.38 | = | ||||
22 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 1.38 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.38 | = | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 3.54 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 3.54 | = | ||||
2 | Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby 3.54 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 3.54 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 3.30 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 3.30 | = | ||||
4 | Ellida Stengård Ellida Stengård 05, KA2 3.17 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson 04, Rigor 3.02 | 04 | IF Rigor | 3.02 | = | ||||
5 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 3.02 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3.02 | = | ||||
7 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 2.85 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 2.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro 2.85 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 2.85 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.85 | = | ||||
10 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 04, Rigor 2.85 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.85 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 2.66 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 2.66 | = | ||||
12 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 2.66 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.66 | = | ||||
13 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 2.45 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2.45 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.73 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.73 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 5.69 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 5.69 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.67 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.67 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Högby 5.63 | 04 | Högby IF | 5.63 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow 04, GER 5.57 | 04 | GER | 5.57 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
6 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 5.54 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.54 | +0.9 = | ||||
7 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Klippan 5.54 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.54 | +0.5 = | ||||
8 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 5.48 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.48 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 5.40 | 04 | Bromma IF | 5.40 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
10 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 5.39 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.39 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Fanny Karlsson Fanny Karlsson 04, Hässelby 5.35 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.35 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
12 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 5.25 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.25 | +1.6 = | ||||
13 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 5.21 | 05 | IK Ymer | 5.21 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
14 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 5.21 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 5.21 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
15 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 4.99 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 4.99 | +0.5 = | ||||
Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF NM | 04 | Upsala IF | NM | = | |||||
Qualification 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Högby 5.51 | 04 | Högby IF | 5.51 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.45 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.45 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
3 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 5.44 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 5.44 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 5.36 | 04 | Bromma IF | 5.36 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 5.33 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.33 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 5.32 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.32 | +0.9 = | ||||
7 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 5.28 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.28 | –0.9 = | ||||
8 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 5.27 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 5.27 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow 04, GER 5.23 | 04 | GER | 5.23 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Fanny Karlsson Fanny Karlsson 04, Hässelby 5.23 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.23 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.19 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.19 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 5.18 | 05 | IK Ymer | 5.18 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
13 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 5.18 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 5.18 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
14 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Klippan 5.17 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.17 | –1.3 = | ||||
15 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 5.16 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.16 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 5.15 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.15 | +0.6 = | ||||
17 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 5.08 | 05 | Istrums SK | 5.08 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Ella Hakeberg Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna 5.05 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 5.05 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
19 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 5.03 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 5.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
20 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 5.03 | 04 | Motala AIF | 5.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
21 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 4.98 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.98 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
22 | Elsie Gerhardt Elsie Gerhardt 05, Brattås 4.98 | 05 | Brattås CK | 4.98 | +0.0 = | ||||
23 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg 4.94 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 4.94 | +0.0 = | ||||
23 | Sophie Säwe Sophie Säwe 04, Kil 4.94 | 04 | Kils AIK | 4.94 | +0.0 = | ||||
25 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 4.91 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4.91 | +0.0 = | ||||
26 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.87 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.87 | +0.4 = | ||||
27 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 4.79 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 4.79 | +0.0 = | ||||
28 | Vendela Stridsberg Vendela Stridsberg 05, IF Göta 4.77 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.77 | +0.0 = | ||||
29 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 4.72 | 04 | Bromma IF | 4.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
30 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 4.71 | 05 | IK Sisu | 4.71 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
31 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 4.61 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.61 | +0.0 = | ||||
32 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.31 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.31 | +0.0 = | ||||
33 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.29 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.29 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
34 | Isabel Lessmark Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg 4.14 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4.14 | +0.0 = | ||||
35 | Ida Widlund Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI 4.13 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.13 | +0.0 = | ||||
Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 NM | 04 | KA 2 IF | NM | = | |||||
Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum NM | 05 | IK Lerum FI | NM | = | |||||
U18 W Triple Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 12.16 | 05 | Bromma IF | 12.16 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 11.53 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 11.53 | +0.9 = | ||||
3 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 11.52 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.52 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Sophie Säwe Sophie Säwe 04, Kil 11.48 | 04 | Kils AIK | 11.48 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 11.45 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 11.45 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 10.89 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.89 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Klippan 10.79 | 05 | Klippans FK | 10.79 | –1.8 = | ||||
8 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 10.48 | 05 | IF Udd | 10.48 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Thea Lei Hansgaard Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN 10.38 | 05 | DEN | 10.38 | +1.5 = | ||||
10 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 10.17 | 04 | Täby IS | 10.17 | +0.5 = | ||||
11 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 10.05 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 10.05 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
12 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 9.18 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 9.18 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda NM | 04 | Alunda SK | NM | = | |||||
Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Ullevi NM | 04 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs NM | 05 | Rånäs 4H | NM | = | |||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 14.70 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 14.70 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind 04, Hanviken 14.05 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 14.05 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 13.41 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 13.41 | = | ||||
4 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 13.11 | 05 | Klippans FK | 13.11 | = | ||||
5 | Bea Vold Johannesson Bea Vold Johannesson 04, Sunne 12.81 | 04 | IFK Sunne | 12.81 | = | ||||
6 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 12.63 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.63 | = | ||||
7 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 12.08 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 12.08 | = | ||||
8 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 11.82 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 11.82 | = | ||||
9 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 11.70 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 11.70 | = | ||||
10 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 11.66 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 11.66 | = | ||||
11 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 11.41 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 11.41 | = | ||||
12 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 11.05 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 11.05 | = | ||||
13 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 10.96 | 04 | Klippans FK | 10.96 | = | ||||
14 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 10.85 | 04 | Boden FI | 10.85 | = | ||||
15 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 10.70 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.70 | = | ||||
16 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 10.56 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 10.56 | = | ||||
17 | Isabella Petrusic Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg 10.46 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 10.46 | = | ||||
18 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 10.34 | 05 | Malmö AI | 10.34 | = | ||||
19 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 10.29 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 10.29 | = | ||||
20 | Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 10.24 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 10.24 | = | ||||
21 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 9.85 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
22 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 9.15 | 04 | Bromma IF | 9.15 | = | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 41.77 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 41.77 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 41.04 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 41.04 | = | ||||
3 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 39.30 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 39.30 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind 04, Hanviken 36.88 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 36.88 | = | ||||
5 | Tilde Grönwall Tilde Grönwall 04, Finish 35.70 | 04 | IK Finish | 35.70 | = | ||||
6 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 35.10 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 35.10 | = | ||||
7 | Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare 05, NOR 35.07 | 05 | NOR | 35.07 | = | ||||
8 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 34.76 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 34.76 | = | ||||
9 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 31.84 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 31.84 | = | ||||
10 | Bea Vold Johannesson Bea Vold Johannesson 04, Sunne 31.37 | 04 | IFK Sunne | 31.37 | = | ||||
11 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 31.02 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 31.02 | = | ||||
12 | Elvira Högman Elvira Högman 04, Kil 30.70 | 04 | Kils AIK | 30.70 | = | ||||
13 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Ullevi 30.60 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 30.60 | = | ||||
14 | Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 28.85 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 28.85 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 05, Kil 28.19 | 05 | Kils AIK | 28.19 | = | ||||
16 | Alma Mennborg Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna 28.01 | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 28.01 | =SB | ||||
17 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 27.63 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 27.63 | = | ||||
18 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 27.54 | 05 | Malmö AI | 27.54 | = | ||||
19 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 24.34 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 24.34 | = | ||||
20 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 24.30 | 04 | IK Stål | 24.30 | = | ||||
21 | Sofie Andersson Sofie Andersson 05, Lund 24.08 | 05 | IFK Lund | 24.08 | =PB | ||||
22 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Lund 20.33 | 05 | IFK Lund | 20.33 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 61.37 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 61.37 | = | ||||
2 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 56.17 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 56.17 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Ullevi 52.41 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 52.41 | = | ||||
4 | Tilde Grönwall Tilde Grönwall 04, Finish 52.39 | 04 | IK Finish | 52.39 | = | ||||
5 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 51.14 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 51.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 50.36 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 50.36 | = | ||||
7 | Elvira Högman Elvira Högman 04, Kil 49.43 | 04 | Kils AIK | 49.43 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 05, Kil 48.13 | 05 | Kils AIK | 48.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elin Rydqvist Elin Rydqvist 04, Halmstad 44.47 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 44.47 | = | ||||
10 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 43.40 | 04 | Boden FI | 43.40 | = | ||||
11 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 42.94 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42.94 | = | ||||
12 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 42.23 | 04 | IK Stål | 42.23 | =PB | ||||
13 | Annie Rosén Andersson Annie Rosén Andersson 04, Ljungby 41.88 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 41.88 | =PB | ||||
14 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 40.97 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 40.97 | = | ||||
15 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 39.94 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 39.94 | = | ||||
16 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 39.45 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 39.45 | = | ||||
17 | Meja Thörn Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS 38.82 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 38.82 | =PB | ||||
18 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 38.15 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 38.15 | = | ||||
19 | Ebba Zachrisson Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS 32.38 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 32.38 | = | ||||
20 | Maud Utter Maud Utter 05, Kronan 23.38 | 05 | IF Kronan | 23.38 | = | ||||
Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda NM | 05 | Alunda SK | NM | = | |||||
Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad NM | 04 | IFK Halmstad | NM | = | |||||
Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar NM | 05 | Östhammar FI | NM | = | |||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare 05, NOR 49.09 | 05 | NOR | 49.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Olsson Emelie Olsson 05, Säffle 44.43 | 05 | Säffle FIK | 44.43 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 36.78 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 36.78 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Zachrisson Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS 35.28 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 35.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 33.20 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 33.20 | = | ||||
6 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 04, Rigor 33.11 | 04 | IF Rigor | 33.11 | = | ||||
7 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 32.09 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 32.09 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 31.33 | 05 | Malmö AI | 31.33 | = | ||||
9 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Lund 31.23 | 05 | IFK Lund | 31.23 | = | ||||
10 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 30.33 | 05 | Klippans FK | 30.33 | = | ||||
11 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 28.90 | 05 | Motala AIF | 28.90 | = | ||||
12 | Sofie Andersson Sofie Andersson 05, Lund 28.52 | 05 | IFK Lund | 28.52 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Kovacevic Emma Kovacevic 04, Klippan 25.73 | 04 | Klippans FK | 25.73 | =SB | ||||
14 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 23.03 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 23.03 | =PB | ||||
15 | Isabella Petrusic Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg 22.00 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 22.00 | = | ||||
16 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 21.41 | 05 | Bromma IF | 21.41 | = | ||||
U16 W 80m 11 Jul Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 9.83 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 9.95 | 06 | Hälle IF | 9.95 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Englund Linnea Englund 06, Malmö 10.03 | 06 | Malmö AI | 10.03 | = | ||||
4 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 10.14 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 10.28 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 10.28 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 10.46 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 10.46 | = | ||||
7 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 10.50 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.58 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.58 | = | ||||
9 | Pauline Richter Pauline Richter 07, GER 10.82 | 07 | GER | 10.82 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 10.55 | 07 | IK Ymer | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 10.66 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oda Asdal Hansen Oda Asdal Hansen 07, NOR 10.78 | 07 | NOR | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Kristiansson Ida Kristiansson 06, IF Göta 10.78 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 10.78 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.78 | = | ||||
6 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 10.82 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.82 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 10.86 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Agnes Frostberg Agnes Frostberg 06, Rigor 10.92 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 11.02 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: -1.2 | 11 Jul | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 10.28 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.28 | = | ||||
2 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 10.80 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.80 | = | ||||
3 | Oda Asdal Hansen Oda Asdal Hansen 07, NOR 10.89 | 07 | NOR | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Frostberg Agnes Frostberg 06, Rigor 10.94 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 10.99 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.99 | = | ||||
6 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 11.03 | 07 | DEN | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tanasha Bergström-Weekes Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07, Upsala IF 11.47 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 11.47 | 07 | Gefle IF | 11.47 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 10.04 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.04 | = | ||||
2 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 10.69 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.69 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 10.69 | 07 | IK Ymer | 10.69 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Kristiansson Ida Kristiansson 06, IF Göta 10.91 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 11.24 | 06 | Täby IS | 11.24 | = | ||||
6 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 12.14 | 07 | Malmö AI | 12.14 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 14.70 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 14.70 | = | ||||
Heat 3 11 Jul Wind: -0.2 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 10.42 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 10.42 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 10.55 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 10.93 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.93 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Holgersson Ebba Holgersson 06, Lund 11.01 | 06 | IFK Lund | 11.01 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Larsson Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro 11.26 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg 11.63 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.63 | = | ||||
7 | Liv Håkansson Liv Håkansson 07, Kronan 11.64 | 07 | IF Kronan | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 07, Ullevi 12.11 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 11 Jul Wind: -0.5 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 9.90 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 10.79 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.79 | = | ||||
3 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 10.97 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 10.97 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Ingvarsson Maja Ingvarsson 07, Malmö 11.13 | 07 | Malmö AI | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 11.17 | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.17 | = | ||||
6 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 11.25 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 11.25 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Larsson Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI 11.32 | 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 11.74 | 07 | Malmö AI | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 11 Jul Wind: +0.7 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Linnea Englund Linnea Englund 06, Malmö 10.13 | 06 | Malmö AI | 10.13 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 10.68 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.68 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 10.76 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg 11.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.26 | = | ||||
5 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 11.57 | 06 | Brattås CK | 11.57 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ebba Mårtensson Viksten 11.61 | 07 | IF Udd | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Clara Gullbrantz Clara Gullbrantz 06, Ängelholm 11.91 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Klara Israelsson Klara Israelsson 07, Åhus 12.14 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 11 Jul Wind: +1.0 | 11 Jul | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Pauline Richter Pauline Richter 07, GER 10.68 | 07 | GER | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 10.88 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 10.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 10.99 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.99 | = | ||||
4 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 11.00 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 11.08 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Felicia Björk Felicia Björk 06, Varberg 11.20 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Odéhn Linnéa Odéhn 06, Malmö 11.34 | 06 | Malmö AI | 11.34 | =SB | ||||
8 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 11.87 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 11.87 | = | ||||
U16 W 300m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 39.91 | 06 | Hälle IF | 39.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Englund Linnea Englund 06, Malmö 40.91 | 06 | Malmö AI | 40.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Martin Johanna Martin 06, GER 41.17 | 06 | GER | 41.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 41.78 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 41.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen 06, NOR 42.04 | 06 | NOR | 42.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 42.14 | 06 | Hälle IF | 42.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 44.11 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 44.11 | = | ||||
8 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 44.70 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 44.70 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 42.05 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 42.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 43.22 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 43.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 43.66 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 43.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 43.97 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 43.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 44.37 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 44.37 | = | ||||
6 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 44.87 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 44.87 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 44.97 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 44.97 | = | ||||
8 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 45.74 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 45.74 | =SB | ||||
Race C 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 44.77 | 07 | Hönö IS | 44.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 45.81 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 45.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 46.62 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 46.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Odéhn Linnéa Odéhn 06, Malmö 46.81 | 06 | Malmö AI | 46.81 | = | ||||
5 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 47.10 | 06 | Bromma IF | 47.10 | = | ||||
6 | Nicole Björklund Nicole Björklund 07, Åhus 47.14 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 47.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 48.79 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 48.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Klara Israelsson Klara Israelsson 07, Åhus 50.98 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 50.98 | =PB | ||||
Race D 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 42.41 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Kristiansson Ida Kristiansson 06, IF Göta 44.96 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 44.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 45.75 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 45.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 45.87 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 45.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg 46.37 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 46.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 46.57 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 46.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 47.68 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 47.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 49.23 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 49.23 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 2:14.46 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 2:14.46 | = | ||||
2 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 2:14.46 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:14.46 | = | ||||
3 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 2:15.85 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:15.85 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 2:16.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:16.79 | = | ||||
5 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 2:16.92 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:16.92 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 2:17.88 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:17.88 | = | ||||
7 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 2:19.88 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.88 | = | ||||
8 | Ottilia Alvarsson Ottilia Alvarsson 07, Täby 2:19.98 | 07 | Täby IS | 2:19.98 | =PB | ||||
9 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström 07, Björnstorp 2:20.61 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 2:20.61 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 2:20.75 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:20.75 | =PB | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Maria Schnemilich Maria Schnemilich 07, GER 2:21.30 | 07 | GER | 2:21.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 2:23.33 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2:23.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 2:24.33 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:24.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 2:26.27 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:26.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:26.62 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:26.62 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Emanuelsson Lovisa Emanuelsson 06, IFK Göteborg 2:27.02 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2:27.02 | = | ||||
7 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 2:27.72 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:27.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 2:28.38 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 2:28.38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 2:28.85 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:28.85 | = | ||||
10 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:32.23 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:32.23 | = | ||||
Race C 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lilly Loggner Lilly Loggner 07, KA2 2:27.94 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 2:27.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 2:28.80 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 2:28.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 2:29.02 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:29.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 2:30.18 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:30.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellen Birgander Ellen Birgander 07, Malmö 2:31.85 | 07 | Malmö AI | 2:31.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malva Arvidsson Malva Arvidsson 06, Brattås 2:35.55 | 06 | Brattås CK | 2:35.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 2:36.76 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 2:36.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tilde Söberg Lager Tilde Söberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro 2:37.26 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:37.26 | =SB | ||||
9 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 2:37.62 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:37.62 | = | ||||
10 | Ella Törnblom Ella Törnblom 07, Åhus 2:38.81 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 2:38.81 | = | ||||
11 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 2:39.91 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:39.91 | = | ||||
Race D 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lova Malmqvist Sjögren Lova Malmqvist Sjögren 07, Hälle 2:33.14 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:33.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Gustafsson Julia Gustafsson 06, KFUM Örebro 2:38.50 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:38.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 2:39.47 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 2:39.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Olsson Kåår Tilda Olsson Kåår 06, Varberg 2:42.65 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 2:42.65 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Gullbrantz Clara Gullbrantz 06, Ängelholm 2:47.79 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 2:47.79 | = | ||||
6 | Wera Falk Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro 2:48.14 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:48.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Miranda Holmberg Miranda Holmberg 07, KA2 2:48.70 | 07 | KA 2 IF | 2:48.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 2:51.58 | 06 | Alunda SK | 2:51.58 | = | ||||
9 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 2:51.78 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 2:51.78 | = | ||||
10 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 2:54.61 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2:54.61 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 10 Jul Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen 06, NOR 11.82 | 06 | NOR | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 12.18 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 12.23 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oda Asdal Hansen Oda Asdal Hansen 07, NOR 12.23 | 07 | NOR | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 12.35 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 12.35 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 12.68 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 12.70 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 12.76 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.76 | = | ||||
9 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 06, IF Göta 12.90 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.90 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 12.44 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 12.44 | = | ||||
2 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 12.70 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 06, IF Göta 12.74 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.74 | = | ||||
4 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 13.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 13.00 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 14.86 | 06 | AIK | 14.86 | = | ||||
6 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 15.93 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 15.93 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Jul Wind: +0.8 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 12.32 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 12.61 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 12.61 | = | ||||
3 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 12.96 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 12.96 | = | ||||
4 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 13.61 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.61 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Mohlin Ebba Mohlin 07, Malmö 13.98 | 07 | Malmö AI | 13.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stella Falknell Stella Falknell 07, Athlet 14.20 | 07 | FK Athlet | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 15.39 | 07 | IFK Lund | 15.39 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen 06, NOR 12.17 | 06 | NOR | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 12.84 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 12.84 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Fogdeson Ida Fogdeson 06, IF Tjalve 13.36 | 06 | IF Tjalve | 13.36 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 13.45 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 13.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 13.86 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 13.86 | = | ||||
6 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 15.16 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.16 | = | ||||
7 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 15.22 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 15.22 | = | ||||
Heat 4 10 Jul Wind: +0.5 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Oda Asdal Hansen Oda Asdal Hansen 07, NOR 12.67 | 07 | NOR | 12.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 12.68 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.68 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 13.51 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 13.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 13.53 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.53 | = | ||||
5 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 13.94 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 13.94 | = | ||||
6 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen 14.79 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.79 | = | ||||
7 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 16.10 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 16.10 | = | ||||
8 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 16.13 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 16.13 | = | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 44.73 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 44.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen 06, NOR 45.32 | 06 | NOR | 45.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 47.18 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 47.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 47.27 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 47.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 47.89 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 47.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 47.90 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 47.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 06, IF Göta 49.25 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 49.25 | = | ||||
Johanna Martin Johanna Martin 06, GER DNF | 06 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Race B 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 48.58 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 48.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 49.18 | 07 | Hönö IS | 49.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 52.20 | 06 | Täby IS | 52.20 | = | ||||
4 | Tilde Söberg Lager Tilde Söberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro 52.29 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 52.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 52.86 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 52.86 | = | ||||
6 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 53.40 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 53.40 | = | ||||
7 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 53.50 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 53.50 | = | ||||
Race C 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 47.67 | 06 | Upsala IF | 47.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 50.17 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 50.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ada Nissen Thyrsted Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN 53.00 | 06 | DEN | 53.00 | = | ||||
4 | Stella Falknell Stella Falknell 07, Athlet 54.44 | 07 | FK Athlet | 54.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 54.96 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 54.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabella Winsnes Isabella Winsnes 07, Lund 56.30 | 07 | IFK Lund | 56.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 57.95 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 57.95 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Maria Schnemilich Maria Schnemilich 07, GER 1.67 | 07 | GER | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Mohlin Ebba Mohlin 07, Malmö 1.58 | 07 | Malmö AI | 1.58 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 1.58 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabelle Rydén Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg 1.55 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 1.55 | 07 | Brattås CK | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Lund 1.55 | 06 | IFK Lund | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emilia Nielsen Emilia Nielsen 06, Tureberg 1.55 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.55 | = | ||||
8 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 1.55 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 1.55 | = | ||||
9 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 1.51 | 07 | DEN | 1.51 | = | ||||
10 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 1.51 | 07 | IF Rigor | 1.51 | = | ||||
11 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 1.46 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.46 | = | ||||
12 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 1.46 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.46 | = | ||||
13 | Elina Örtqvist Elina Örtqvist 06, IF Göta 1.46 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.46 | =SB | ||||
13 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 1.46 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.46 | = | ||||
15 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 1.46 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
16 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 1.41 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.41 | = | ||||
16 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 1.41 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.41 | = | ||||
18 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg 1.41 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.41 | = | ||||
18 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 1.41 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.41 | = | ||||
20 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.41 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.41 | = | ||||
Emma Nordahl Vieira Emma Nordahl Vieira 07, IFK Göteborg NH | 07 | IFK Göteborg | NH | = | |||||
Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Ullevi NH | 06 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Pole Vault 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 2.87 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2.87 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 2.87 | 07 | Brattås CK | 2.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 2.63 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2.63 | = | ||||
4 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 2.49 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.49 | = | ||||
5 | Mira Jansson Mira Jansson 07, Habo 2.15 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 2.15 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 1.95 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.95 | = | ||||
7 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 1.75 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 1.75 | = | ||||
Nicole Björklund Nicole Björklund 07, Åhus NH | 07 | Åhus FIK | NH | = | |||||
Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö NH | 06 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 6.13w | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.13w | +2.2 | ||||
2 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 5.46 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 5.46 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Frida Rimstad Frida Rimstad 07, NOR 5.30 | 07 | NOR | 5.30 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Fogdeson Ida Fogdeson 06, IF Tjalve 5.26w | 06 | IF Tjalve | 5.26w | +2.2 | ||||
5 | Julia Englund Julia Englund 06, Malmö 5.24 | 06 | Malmö AI | 5.24 | +1.0 = | ||||
6 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 5.17 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 5.17 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt 07, Malmö 4.99 | 07 | Malmö AI | 4.99 | +1.2 = | ||||
8 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 4.95 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.95 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
9 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 4.91 | 07 | DEN | 4.91 | +1.1 = | ||||
10 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 4.91 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.91 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 4.89 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 4.89 | +1.1 = | ||||
12 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 4.87 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.87 | +1.3 = | ||||
13 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 4.87 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.87 | +1.1 = | ||||
14 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 4.83 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.83 | +0.5 = | ||||
15 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 4.76 | 06 | Brattås CK | 4.76 | +0.8 = | ||||
16 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 4.73 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.73 | +0.5 = | ||||
Qualification 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 5.69 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.69 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 5.38 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 5.38 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Frida Rimstad Frida Rimstad 07, NOR 5.09 | 07 | NOR | 5.09 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt 07, Malmö 5.04 | 07 | Malmö AI | 5.04 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 5.03 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 5.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Ida Fogdeson Ida Fogdeson 06, IF Tjalve 4.99 | 06 | IF Tjalve | 4.99 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Julia Englund Julia Englund 06, Malmö 4.94 | 06 | Malmö AI | 4.94 | +0.0 = | ||||
8 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 4.93 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 4.93 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 4.91 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.91 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 4.90 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.90 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 4.89 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.89 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 4.89 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.89 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
13 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 4.88 | 06 | Brattås CK | 4.88 | +0.0 = | ||||
14 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 4.86 | 07 | DEN | 4.86 | +0.0 = | ||||
15 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 4.86 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.86 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 4.80 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.80 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
17 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 4.80 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.80 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 4.78 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.78 | +0.0 = | ||||
19 | Maja Ingvarsson Maja Ingvarsson 07, Malmö 4.72 | 07 | Malmö AI | 4.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
20 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 4.69 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.69 | –0.3 = | ||||
21 | Pauline Richter Pauline Richter 07, GER 4.66 | 07 | GER | 4.66 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
22 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 4.64 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 4.64 | +0.0 = | ||||
23 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 4.61 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.61 | +0.0 = | ||||
24 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 4.56 | 06 | AIK | 4.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
25 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 4.51 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.51 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
26 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 4.49 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.49 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
27 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 4.49 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.49 | +0.0 = | ||||
28 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 4.47 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.47 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
29 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 4.46 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.46 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
30 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 4.44 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.44 | +0.0 = | ||||
31 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 4.43 | 07 | Malmö AI | 4.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
32 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 4.38 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.38 | +0.0 = | ||||
33 | Ida Bonow Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg 4.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.38 | +0.0 = | ||||
34 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 4.36 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.36 | +0.0 = | ||||
35 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 4.22 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.22 | +0.0 = | ||||
36 | Ida Larsson Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI 4.20 | 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.20 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
37 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 4.17 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.17 | +0.0 = | ||||
38 | Ebba Holgersson Ebba Holgersson 06, Lund 4.13 | 06 | IFK Lund | 4.13 | +0.0 = | ||||
39 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.11 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.11 | +0.0 = | ||||
40 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 4.07 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.07 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
41 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 4.06 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.06 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
42 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 4.03 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
43 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 3.97 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.97 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
44 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.91 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.91 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
45 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 07, Ullevi 3.82 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 3.82 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
46 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 3.81 | 06 | Alunda SK | 3.81 | +0.0 = | ||||
47 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 2.48 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS NM | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Triple Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ulvenstam Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF 11.58 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 11.58 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Rimstad Frida Rimstad 07, NOR 11.16 | 07 | NOR | 11.16 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 11.16 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 11.16 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 11.09 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.09 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 10.89w | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.89w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 10.68 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.68 | –1.5 = | ||||
7 | Ida Fogdeson Ida Fogdeson 06, IF Tjalve 10.67 | 06 | IF Tjalve | 10.67 | –0.1 = | ||||
8 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 10.39 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.39 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 10.26 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.26 | +1.2 = | ||||
10 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund 06, Lund 10.19 | 06 | IFK Lund | 10.19 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
11 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 10.07 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.07 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
12 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.94 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.94 | –0.5 = | ||||
13 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 9.93 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.93 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
14 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 9.90 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.90 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
15 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.87 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.87 | +0.7 = | ||||
16 | Tilda Holgersson Tilda Holgersson 06, IFK Växjö 9.79 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.79 | +1.9 = | ||||
17 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 9.72 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.72 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
18 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 9.63 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.63 | –1.4 = | ||||
19 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 9.60 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.60 | +0.8 = | ||||
20 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 9.53 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 9.53 | –0.2 = | ||||
21 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 9.40 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 9.40 | –2.5 = | ||||
22 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg 9.38 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.38 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
23 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 9.34 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.34 | –0.3 = | ||||
24 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 9.28 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.28 | +0.8 = | ||||
25 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 9.12 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.12 | –0.2 = | ||||
26 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 8.93 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 8.93 | +0.4 = | ||||
Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs NM | 06 | Rånäs 4H | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 13.61 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 13.44 | 06 | Brattås CK | 13.44 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 12.88 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 12.88 | = | ||||
4 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 12.37 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.37 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 12.24 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.24 | = | ||||
6 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 11.49 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.49 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 11.37 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.37 | = | ||||
8 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 10.16 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.16 | = | ||||
9 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.89 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.89 | = | ||||
10 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 9.58 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.58 | = | ||||
11 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 9.50 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.50 | = | ||||
12 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 9.33 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.33 | = | ||||
13 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg 9.27 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.27 | = | ||||
14 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 8.71 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.71 | = | ||||
15 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 8.69 | 06 | IF Rigor | 8.69 | = | ||||
16 | Clara Gullbrantz Clara Gullbrantz 06, Ängelholm 7.91 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
17 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 7.88 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.88 | = | ||||
18 | Liv Håkansson Liv Håkansson 07, Kronan 7.73 | 07 | IF Kronan | 7.73 | = | ||||
19 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 7.58 | 07 | Malmö AI | 7.58 | = | ||||
20 | Lovisa Nisslert Lovisa Nisslert 07, Örgryte 7.14 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 7.14 | = | ||||
Majken Nilsson Majken Nilsson 06, Simrishamn NM | 06 | Simrishamns AIF | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 40.60 | 06 | Brattås CK | 40.60 | = | ||||
2 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 40.54 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 40.54 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 40.02 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 40.02 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 38.48 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 38.48 | = | ||||
5 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 37.34 | 06 | SK Bore | 37.34 | = | ||||
6 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 35.36 | 06 | Upsala IF | 35.36 | = | ||||
7 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 33.96 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.96 | = | ||||
8 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 33.67 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.67 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 31.44 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 31.44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 30.12 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.12 | = | ||||
11 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 28.49 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 28.49 | = | ||||
12 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 27.79 | 07 | IF Hagen | 27.79 | = | ||||
13 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 27.52 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 27.52 | = | ||||
14 | Moa Persson Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla 25.68 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 25.68 | = | ||||
15 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 24.29 | 06 | IF Udd | 24.29 | = | ||||
16 | Majken Nilsson Majken Nilsson 06, Simrishamn 20.30 | 06 | Simrishamns AIF | 20.30 | = | ||||
Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen NM | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | NM | = | |||||
Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK NM | 07 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||
Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu NM | 06 | IK Sisu | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 9 Jul Final A Final | 9 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 57.89 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 57.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 52.68 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 52.68 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 52.25 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 52.25 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 48.98 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 48.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 48.47 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 48.47 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 47.27 | 06 | SK Bore | 47.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 44.09 | 06 | IK Sisu | 44.09 | = | ||||
8 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 42.89 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 42.89 | = | ||||
9 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 41.27 | 07 | Västerås FK | 41.27 | = | ||||
10 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 39.23 | 06 | Västerås FK | 39.23 | = | ||||
11 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 37.28 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 37.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 36.10 | 07 | IF Hagen | 36.10 | = | ||||
13 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 33.87 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 33.87 | = | ||||
14 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 32.69 | 06 | IF Udd | 32.69 | =SB | ||||
15 | Anna Askencrantz Anna Askencrantz 06, IFK Växjö 32.61 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 32.61 | =SB | ||||
16 | Astrid Wall Astrid Wall 07, Säffle 31.77 | 07 | Säffle FIK | 31.77 | = | ||||
17 | Alic Tartu Alic Tartu 06, Kville 26.92 | 06 | IF Kville | 26.92 | =SB | ||||
Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen NM | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | NM | = | |||||
Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle NM | 07 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 37.96 | 06 | Bohus IF | 37.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 35.50 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 35.50 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 34.36 | 06 | SK Bore | 34.36 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 32.82 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 32.82 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Schnemilich Maria Schnemilich 07, GER 31.41 | 07 | GER | 31.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 30.04 | 07 | IF Hagen | 30.04 | = | ||||
7 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Tureberg 29.97 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 27.48 | 06 | IF Rigor | 27.48 | = | ||||
9 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 27.27 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 27.27 | = | ||||
10 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 27.05 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 27.05 | =SB | ||||
11 | Norah Hamberg Norah Hamberg 07, Bromma 25.63 | 07 | Bromma IF | 25.63 | = | ||||
12 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg 24.44 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Bergh Emilia Bergh 06, Orient 23.01 | 06 | IK Orient | 23.01 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 21.71 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 21.71 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 21.71 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 21.71 | = | ||||
16 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 21.51 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 21.51 | = | ||||
17 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 21.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 21.13 | = | ||||
18 | Moa Persson Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla 20.80 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 20.80 | = | ||||
U14 W 60m 11 Jul Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.11 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.11 | = | ||||
2 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 8.25 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.32 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 8.32 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 8.35 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 8.35 | = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 8.35 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.35 | = | ||||
7 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 8.45 | 08 | Motala AIF | 8.45 | = | ||||
8 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 8.51 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nora Alm Nora Alm 08, Lund 8.63 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.63 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: +1.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 8.52 | 08 | IK Ymer | 8.52 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.64 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hellas 8.71 | 08 | Hellas FK | 8.71 | = | ||||
4 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 8.80 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.84 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 8.85 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 8.85 | = | ||||
7 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 8.86 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.86 | = | ||||
8 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 8.90 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 8.90 | = | ||||
9 | Elsa Ekgrim Elsa Ekgrim 08, Rigor 8.91 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: +0.5 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 8.42 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.42 | = | ||||
2 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 8.62 | 08 | IK Ymer | 8.62 | = | ||||
3 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hellas 8.74 | 08 | Hellas FK | 8.74 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.80 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 8.81 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS 9.03 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agnes Moritz-Wistad 9.09 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
8 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 9.21 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 9.51 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 9.51 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 8.42 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.42 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 8.55 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 8.55 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Ekgrim Elsa Ekgrim 08, Rigor 8.84 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.84 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 8.86 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 8.86 | = | ||||
5 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.98 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.98 | = | ||||
6 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 9.15 | 08 | Hönö IS | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pella Kihlbaum Pella Kihlbaum 08, Lidingö 9.40 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 9.45 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 9.45 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.25 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.25 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 8.48 | 08 | Motala AIF | 8.48 | = | ||||
3 | Nora Alm Nora Alm 08, Lund 8.54 | 08 | IFK Lund | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 8.60 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.60 | = | ||||
5 | Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta 9.05 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.05 | = | ||||
6 | Josefine Johansson Josefine Johansson 08, IF Göta 9.07 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.07 | = | ||||
7 | Emma Liljeberg Emma Liljeberg 08, KA2 9.18 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.18 | = | ||||
8 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg 9.24 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 9.27 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 11 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 8.32 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.38 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.38 | = | ||||
3 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 8.79 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 8.79 | = | ||||
4 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 8.93 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.93 | = | ||||
5 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 9.00 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 9.01 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 9.52 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 9.55 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Svea Pellmé Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.67 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.67 | = | ||||
U14 W 200m 10 Jul Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | 10 Jul | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 26.65 | 08 | Brattås CK | 26.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 27.40 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 27.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 27.70 | 08 | Hälle IF | 27.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 27.77 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 27.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 28.32 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 28.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hellas 28.61 | 08 | Hellas FK | 28.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 28.77 | 08 | IK Ymer | 28.77 | = | ||||
8 | Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta 29.23 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29.23 | =PB | ||||
Race B 10 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 10 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 28.37 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 28.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 28.70 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 28.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 28.88 | 08 | Gefle IF | 28.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 29.39 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 29.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 29.62 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 29.63 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 29.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Johansson Josefine Johansson 08, IF Göta 29.67 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29.67 | = | ||||
8 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 31.00 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
Race C 10 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 28.51 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 28.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 28.80 | 08 | Motala AIF | 28.80 | = | ||||
3 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 29.01 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 29.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 29.07 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 29.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 30.11 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 30.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Fiva Øiestad Hanna Fiva Øiestad 08, NOR 30.49 | 08 | NOR | 30.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 30.59 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 30.59 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 31.65 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 31.65 | =PB | ||||
Race D 10 Jul Wind: +0.9 | 10 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 27.39 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Alm Nora Alm 08, Lund 28.50 | 08 | IFK Lund | 28.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 28.87 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 28.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 29.02 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 29.25 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 29.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Moritz-Wistad 29.90 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 29.90 | = | ||||
7 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 29.97 | 08 | Hönö IS | 29.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Leah Palmblad Leah Palmblad 08, Lidingö 31.71 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 31.71 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 600m 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Szalkai Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen 1:41.27 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 1:41.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:43.72 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:43.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 1:44.54 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1:44.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1:45.04 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:45.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Samuelsson Alice Samuelsson 08, Kongahälla 1:46.84 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:46.84 | = | ||||
6 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 1:47.66 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:47.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Astrid Wallenius Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK 1:48.35 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1:48.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 1:48.64 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:48.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 1:51.39 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:51.39 | = | ||||
10 | Leah Palmblad Leah Palmblad 08, Lidingö 1:53.57 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1:53.57 | =PB | ||||
Race B 11 Jul | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 1:45.33 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 1:45.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 1:50.42 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 1:50.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 1:51.42 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:51.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 1:51.46 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1:51.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 1:54.56 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:54.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 1:55.84 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 1:55.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS 1:58.46 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:58.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 2:00.09 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2:00.09 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 2:03.41 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2:03.41 | =PB | ||||
Amelia Ibsonius Amelia Ibsonius 08, Helsingborg DNF | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | DNF | = | |||||
U14 W High Jump 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Ekgrim Elsa Ekgrim 08, Rigor 1.55 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 1.53 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1.53 | = | ||||
3 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 1.53 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.53 | = | ||||
4 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 1.53 | 08 | DEN | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 1.50 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Fiva Øiestad Hanna Fiva Øiestad 08, NOR 1.44 | 08 | NOR | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 1.44 | 08 | Hönö IS | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 1.44 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.44 | = | ||||
9 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 1.41 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 1.41 | = | ||||
10 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.37 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 1.37 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 1.37 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 1.37 | = | ||||
13 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 1.37 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.37 | = | ||||
14 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 1.37 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.37 | = | ||||
15 | Matilda Lindén Matilda Lindén 08, IF Göta 1.33 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.33 | = | ||||
16 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 1.33 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.33 | = | ||||
16 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 1.33 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.33 | = | ||||
18 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 1.33 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
19 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1.28 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
20 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 1.28 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
21 | Svea Pellmé Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI 1.23 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.23 | = | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Klara Johansson Klara Johansson 09, Stocksäter 2.70 | 09 | Stocksäters IF | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 2.55 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.55 | = | ||||
3 | My Olsson My Olsson 09, IF Göta 2.46 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.46 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 2.35 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.35 | = | ||||
5 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 2.35 | 09 | Täby IS | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 2.13 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 2.13 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 2.13 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 09, IF Göta 2.13 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
10 | Astrid Leandersson Astrid Leandersson 09, IF Göta 2.02 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alice Lindblad Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg 1.89 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
12 | Malva Sundqvist Malva Sundqvist 09, Motala 1.89 | 09 | Motala AIF | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linnea Holmén Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg 1.89 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 1.89 | = | ||||
14 | Mira Andersson Lernman Mira Andersson Lernman 09, IF Göta 1.76 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.76 | = | ||||
15 | Liv Holm Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg 1.76 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 1.76 | = | ||||
Bea Brusling Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK NH | 08 | Västerås FK | NH | = | |||||
Isabella Siering Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg NH | 09 | IFK Göteborg | NH | = | |||||
U14 W Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 5.72 | 08 | Brattås CK | 5.72 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 5.54 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 5.54 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 5.28 | 08 | Täby IS | 5.28 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 5.19 | 08 | Malmö AI | 5.19 | +1.8 = | ||||
5 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 5.14 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.14 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 5.02 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 5.02 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
7 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 4.98 | 08 | IK Ymer | 4.98 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 4.96 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.96 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
9 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 4.94 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 4.94 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
10 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 4.89 | 08 | Motala AIF | 4.89 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
11 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 4.88 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.88 | +0.5 = | ||||
12 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.88 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.88 | +1.9 = | ||||
13 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 4.80 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.80 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
14 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS 4.76 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.76 | +0.6 = | ||||
15 | Elsa Ekgrim Elsa Ekgrim 08, Rigor 4.70 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.70 | +0.7 = | ||||
16 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 4.66 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 4.66 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
Qualification 10 Jul | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 5.43 | 08 | Brattås CK | 5.43 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 5.34 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 5.34 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 5.12 | 08 | Malmö AI | 5.12 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 4.92 | 08 | IK Ymer | 4.92 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 4.91 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.91 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 4.89 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.89 | –0.5 = | ||||
7 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 4.86 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 4.86 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
8 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 4.84 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.84 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 4.83 | 08 | Motala AIF | 4.83 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
10 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 4.83 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.83 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholms AIS 4.81 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.81 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
12 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 4.80 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.80 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
13 | Elsa Ekgrim Elsa Ekgrim 08, Rigor 4.79 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.79 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 4.78 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 4.78 | +0.0 = | ||||
15 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.70 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.70 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 4.63 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 4.63 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
17 | Nora Alm Nora Alm 08, Lund 4.62 | 08 | IFK Lund | 4.62 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
18 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 4.61 | 08 | Bohus IF | 4.61 | +0.3 = | ||||
19 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 4.54 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 4.54 | –0.1 = | ||||
20 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.53 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.53 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
21 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.50 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.50 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
22 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 4.49 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 4.49 | –0.6 = | ||||
23 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 4.43 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.43 | +0.0 = | ||||
24 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 4.32 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.32 | +0.0 = | ||||
25 | Emma Liljeberg Emma Liljeberg 08, KA2 4.31 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 4.31 | –3.1 =PB | ||||
26 | Hanna Fiva Øiestad Hanna Fiva Øiestad 08, NOR 4.30 | 08 | NOR | 4.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
27 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 4.28 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.28 | +0.0 = | ||||
28 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn 4.19 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 4.19 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
29 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 4.16 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 4.16 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
30 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 4.14 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 4.14 | –0.9 = | ||||
31 | Josefine Johansson Josefine Johansson 08, IF Göta 4.11 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.11 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
32 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 3.94 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.94 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
33 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 3.85 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.85 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
34 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 3.81 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.81 | –0.3 = | ||||
35 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg 3.76 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.76 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
36 | Amelia Ibsonius Amelia Ibsonius 08, Helsingborg 3.11 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.11 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta NM | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | NM | = | |||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 11 Jul Final A Final | 11 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 12.81 | 08 | IF Rigor | 12.81 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 12.35 | 08 | Motala AIF | 12.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 12.19 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 12.19 | = | ||||
4 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 12.17 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 12.17 | = | ||||
5 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 12.04 | 08 | DEN | 12.04 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 11.99 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 11.85 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.85 | = | ||||
8 | Matilda Lindén Matilda Lindén 08, IF Göta 11.43 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.43 | = | ||||
9 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 10.47 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.47 | = | ||||
10 | Thea Salomonsson Lind Thea Salomonsson Lind 08, Hanviken 10.02 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 10.02 | = | ||||
11 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg 9.79 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.79 | = | ||||
12 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.79 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.79 | = | ||||
13 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 8.46 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.46 | = | ||||
14 | Mi Westlund Mi Westlund 08, Kil 8.34 | 08 | Kils AIK | 8.34 | = | ||||
15 | Rut Nilsson Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn 8.22 | 08 | Simrishamns AIF | 8.22 | = | ||||
16 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 8.18 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.18 | = | ||||
17 | Evelina Bönström Evelina Bönström 08, Kil 8.15 | 08 | Kils AIK | 8.15 | = | ||||
U13 W 60m 11 Jul Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 8.40 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 8.46 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.46 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Rinman Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg 8.49 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Drottz Saga Drottz 09, Orient 8.52 | 09 | IK Orient | 8.52 | = | ||||
5 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 8.55 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.55 | = | ||||
6 | My Olsson My Olsson 09, IF Göta 8.55 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.55 | = | ||||
7 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 8.58 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.58 | = | ||||
8 | Isabell Persson Isabell Persson 09, Ymer 8.83 | 09 | IK Ymer | 8.83 | = | ||||
9 | Ella Madland Ella Madland 09, IF Göta 8.88 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.88 | = | ||||
Race B 11 Jul Wind: +1.0 | 11 Jul | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 8.62 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi 09, Lund 8.77 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 8.83 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.83 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Stagemyr Elin Stagemyr 09, Mölndal 8.92 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 8.92 | = | ||||
5 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 09, IF Göta 8.96 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.96 | = | ||||
6 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 8.97 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 9.01 | 09 | IK Orient | 9.01 | = | ||||
8 | Isabella Siering Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg 9.02 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 9.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 8.70 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
2 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 8.80 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 9.07 | 09 | IK Orient | 9.07 | = | ||||
4 | Gabriella Larsson Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg 9.12 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 9.12 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Wikberg Ida Wikberg 09, Finish 9.20 | 09 | IK Finish | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malva Sundqvist Malva Sundqvist 09, Motala 9.43 | 09 | Motala AIF | 9.43 | = | ||||
7 | Sally Berg Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm 9.59 | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Siri Frisk Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta 9.68 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | My Olsson My Olsson 09, IF Göta 8.64 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.64 | = | ||||
2 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 8.67 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.67 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg 9.13 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 9.13 | = | ||||
4 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 9.15 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.15 | = | ||||
5 | Klara Johansson Klara Johansson 09, Stocksäter 9.40 | 09 | Stocksäters IF | 9.40 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 9.44 | 09 | IF Udd | 9.44 | = | ||||
7 | Alma Lillieneke Alma Lillieneke 09, Bohus 10.19 | 09 | Bohus IF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mira Andersson Lernman Mira Andersson Lernman 09, IF Göta 10.27 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.27 | = | ||||
Heat 3 11 Jul Wind: +0.4 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Saga Drottz Saga Drottz 09, Orient 8.62 | 09 | IK Orient | 8.62 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Madland Ella Madland 09, IF Göta 8.75 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.75 | = | ||||
3 | Isabell Persson Isabell Persson 09, Ymer 8.75 | 09 | IK Ymer | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Smilla Bernhardsson Smilla Bernhardsson 09, IFK Växjö 9.26 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Kjöraas Moa Kjöraas 09, Bålsta 9.37 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 9.37 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Rinnemo Ellen Rinnemo 09, IF Göta 9.59 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.59 | = | ||||
7 | Alma Stenberg Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö 9.80 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.80 | = | ||||
8 | Paulina Pappi Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg 9.97 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 11 Jul Wind: +0.7 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 8.55 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.55 | = | ||||
2 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi 09, Lund 8.81 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 8.82 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 8.82 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Stagemyr Elin Stagemyr 09, Mölndal 8.90 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Sternlind Tyra Sternlind 09, Hammarby 9.45 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.45 | = | ||||
6 | Tyra Svensson Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK 9.54 | 09 | Västerås FK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 9.85 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 11 Jul Wind: +0.1 | 11 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 8.52 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.52 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Rinman Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg 8.63 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 8.63 | = | ||||
3 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 09, IF Göta 8.93 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 9.07 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabella Siering Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg 9.07 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 9.07 | = | ||||
6 | Astrid Leandersson Astrid Leandersson 09, IF Göta 9.18 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maja Bernhult Maja Bernhult 09, KFUM Örebro 9.45 | 09 | KFUM Örebro | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Lindblad Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg 9.74 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
U13 W Long Jump 10 Jul Final A Final | 10 Jul | ||||||||
1 | My Olsson My Olsson 09, IF Göta 5.24 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.24 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 5.00 | 09 | Täby IS | 5.00 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 4.99 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.99 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 4.99 | 09 | Västerås FK | 4.99 | +0.3 = | ||||
5 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 4.94 | 09 | Hälle IF | 4.94 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 4.83 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 4.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Gabriella Larsson Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg 4.66 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 4.66 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Isabell Persson Isabell Persson 09, Ymer 4.61 | 09 | IK Ymer | 4.61 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Tyra Sternlind Tyra Sternlind 09, Hammarby 4.56 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.56 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Elin Stagemyr Elin Stagemyr 09, Mölndal 4.55 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 4.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
11 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 09, IF Göta 4.52 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.52 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg 4.47 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 4.47 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
13 | Isabella Siering Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg 4.43 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 4.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Nike Emanuelsson Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg 4.40 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 4.40 | +0.0 = | ||||
15 | Moa Kjöraas Moa Kjöraas 09, Bålsta 4.40 | 09 | F Bålsta IK | 4.40 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
16 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi 09, Lund 4.32 | 09 | IFK Lund | 4.32 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
17 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 4.30 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 4.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
18 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 4.26 | 09 | IF Udd | 4.26 | +0.0 = | ||||
19 | Ida Wikberg Ida Wikberg 09, Finish 4.22 | 09 | IK Finish | 4.22 | +0.0 = | ||||
20 | Ella Madland Ella Madland 09, IF Göta 4.21 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.21 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
21 | Smilla Bernhardsson Smilla Bernhardsson 09, IFK Växjö 4.20 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 4.20 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
22 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 4.20 | 09 | Bromma IF | 4.20 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
23 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 4.20 | 09 | IK Orient | 4.20 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
24 | Astrid Leandersson Astrid Leandersson 09, IF Göta 4.17 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.17 | +0.0 = | ||||
25 | Ellen Rinnemo Ellen Rinnemo 09, IF Göta 4.14 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.14 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
26 | Siri Frisk Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta 4.08 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.08 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
27 | Maja Bernhult Maja Bernhult 09, KFUM Örebro 4.05 | 09 | KFUM Örebro | 4.05 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
28 | Malva Sundqvist Malva Sundqvist 09, Motala 3.92 | 09 | Motala AIF | 3.92 | +0.0 = | ||||
29 | Paulina Pappi Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg 3.89 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 3.89 | +0.0 = | ||||
30 | Linnea Holmén Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg 3.86 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 3.86 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
31 | Tyra Svensson Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK 3.76 | 09 | Västerås FK | 3.76 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
32 | Sally Berg Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm 3.75 | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 3.75 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
33 | Mira Andersson Lernman Mira Andersson Lernman 09, IF Göta 3.61 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.61 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
34 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen 3.53 | 09 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.53 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
35 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 3.48 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
36 | Selma Suraiya Selma Suraiya 09, Bohus 3.34 | 09 | Bohus IF | 3.34 | +0.0 =PB |