16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Ullevi   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 1172 (542+630)   Starter: 2330 (1044+1286)

Män
M 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Desmond Rogo
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
  
2Michel Meißner
Michel Meißner 96, GER
10.74
96GER
10.74
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
10.98
Örgryte IS
10.98
  
4Tarley Allison
11.00
Mölndals AIK
11.00
  
5Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
11.09
96NOR
11.09
  
6Lion Martinez
11.20
Upsala IF
11.20
  
7Vilmer Vännman
11.22
IFK Umeå
11.22
  
8Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.24
IFK Helsingborg
11.24
  
Final B
10 jul Vind: +0.8
10 julVind: +0.8
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
11.06
  
2Niklas Wall
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
PB
  
3Imran Lernebo
11.26
Turebergs FK
11.26
PB
  
4Emmanuel Ogwo
11.26
Ullevi FK
11.26
SB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.33
=SB
  
6Noa Skomorowski
11.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.39
  
7Hugo Olsson
11.49
Turebergs FK
11.49
  
8Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.55
IFK Göteborg
11.55
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +0.2
10 julVind: +0.2
1Jonatan Hirsh
10.97
Örgryte IS
10.97
  
2Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
11.12
96NOR
11.12
  
3Niklas Wall
11.28
Hammarby IF
11.28
PB
  
4Emmanuel Ogwo
11.28
Ullevi FK
11.28
  
5Imran Lernebo
11.33
Turebergs FK
11.33
  
6Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.41
IFK Göteborg
11.41
SB
  
7Edvard Hansson
11.45
Hässelby SK
11.45
SB
  
8Moltas Strömberg
11.50
IFK Växjö
11.50
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +0.7
10 julVind: +0.7
1Michel Meißner
Michel Meißner 96, GER
10.89
96GER
10.89
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.18
IFK Helsingborg
11.18
  
3Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
11.20
  
4Hugo Olsson
11.42
Turebergs FK
11.42
PB
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.49
  
6Einar Rye
Einar Rye 01, NOR
11.59
01NOR
11.59
PB
  
7Malte Dam Korsbjerg
Malte Dam Korsbjerg 03, DEN
11.70
03DEN
11.70
  
8Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
11.75
=PB
  
9Markus Lantto
11.80
Upsala IF
11.80
SB
  
Heat 3
10 jul Vind: +1.3
10 julVind: +1.3
1Desmond Rogo
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
  
2Lion Martinez
11.16
Upsala IF
11.16
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.33
SB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
11.36
IF Tjalve
11.36
  
5Linus Pihl
11.46
IK Lerum FI
11.46
  
6Tim Singmandeewised
11.62
Västerås FK
11.62
  
7Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.68
  
8Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
11.76
00DEN
11.76
SB
  
9SoKo Nyallay
12.26
IF Kville
12.26
PB
  
Heat 4
10 jul Vind: -0.2
10 julVind: -0.2
1Anders Pihlblad
10.96
Örgryte IS
10.96
  
2Vilmer Vännman
11.06
IFK Umeå
11.06
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
11.09
Mölndals AIK
11.09
  
4Noa Skomorowski
11.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.37
PB
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.46
  
6Felix Nyberg
11.84
Bromma IF
11.84
PB
  
7Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.88
  
8Simon Hellsing
12.07
IF Kville
12.07
PB
  
9Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
12.40
Sävedalens AIK
12.40
  
M 200 m     
10 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Desmond Rogo
21.29
Upsala IF
21.29
PB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
21.36
Örgryte IS
21.36
  
3Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.49
91NOR
21.49
  
4Nils Thornberg
21.69
Ullevi FK
21.69
  
5Adam Denguir
21.69
Ullevi FK
21.69
  
6Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
21.69
IFK Helsingborg
21.69
  
7Michel Meißner
Michel Meißner 96, GER
21.91
96GER
21.91
  
8Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.04
  
Final B
10 jul Vind: 0.0
10 julVind: 0.0
1Viktor Wall
21.80
Hammarby IF
21.80
SB
  
2Jonatan Borg
21.98
Hammarby IF
21.98
PB
  
3Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
22.17
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.57
IFK Helsingborg
22.57
  
5Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.63
  
6Lucas Bolin
22.76
Ullevi FK
22.76
  
7Emmanuel Ogwo
23.37
Ullevi FK
23.37
SB
  
Final C
10 jul Vind: +1.2
10 julVind: +1.2
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.56
  
2Vilmer Vännman
22.56
IFK Umeå
22.56
PB
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
22.61
Trollhättan FIK
22.61
PB
  
4Lucas Ulegård
22.72
Västerås FK
22.72
PB
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.79
  
6Moltas Strömberg
22.97
IFK Växjö
22.97
  
7Linus Pihl
23.21
IK Lerum FI
23.21
  
8Imran Lernebo
23.21
Turebergs FK
23.21
PB
  
Final D
10 jul Vind: +0.8
10 julVind: +0.8
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.58
SB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
22.92
Huddinge AIS
22.92
PB
  
3Einar Rye
Einar Rye 01, NOR
23.17
01NOR
23.17
PB
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.42
  
5Malte Dam Korsbjerg
Malte Dam Korsbjerg 03, DEN
23.51
03DEN
23.51
SB
  
6Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.60
SB
  
7Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
23.70
  
Final E
10 jul Vind: +0.6
10 julVind: +0.6
1Ludvig All
22.71
Täby IS
22.71
SB
  
2David Mattiasson
22.75
Turebergs FK
22.75
PB
  
3Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna
23.50
Eskilstuna FI
23.50
SB
  
4David Ulstein
23.95
Mölndals AIK
23.95
SB
  
5Lukas Sällström
24.75
IFK Umeå
24.75
  
6Tim Singmandeewised
24.88
Västerås FK
24.88
SB
  
7Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.12
Sävedalens AIK
25.12
PB
  
8Johan Glenderød Tovari
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR
26.95
93NOR
26.95
PB
  
M 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.47
  
2Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
49.15
97DEN
49.15
  
3Isak Helgesson
49.51
Örgryte IS
49.51
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
49.56
Hammarby IF
49.56
PB
  
5Martin Selin
50.32
Ullevi FK
50.32
  
6Oskar Greilert
51.25
Ullevi FK
51.25
SB
  
Final B
10 jul
10 jul
1Sebastian Larvad
Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN
50.09
01DEN
50.09
PB
  
2Anders Logg
50.33
Hälle IF
50.33
  
3Aaron Ladestam
50.63
Ullevi FK
50.63
SB
  
4Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.93
  
5Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
51.34
Ängelholms IF
51.34
SB
  
6Oliver Smidskog
51.80
Västerås FK
51.80
  
7Kevin Duvert
52.92
Turebergs FK
52.92
SB
  
Final C
10 jul
10 jul
1Simon Wikell
51.53
Mölndals AIK
51.53
  
2Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
51.62
KFUM Örebro
51.62
  
3Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
51.83
Eksjö Södra IK
51.83
PB
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
51.93
Spårvägens FK
51.93
  
5Fredrik Sangberg
52.30
Örgryte IS
52.30
PB
  
6Jonathan Johansson
52.65
Sävedalens AIK
52.65
PB
  
7Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
52.68
PB
  
Final D
10 jul
10 jul
1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.14
SB
  
2Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
52.10
00DEN
52.10
SB
  
3Henry Jacobson
Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen
53.30
Spårvägens FK
53.30
SB
  
4Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
53.84
  
5David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
54.05
Västerås FK
54.05
SB
  
6Gustav Ölund
54.39
Örgryte IS
54.39
  
7August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
54.41
Västerås FK
54.41
  
M 800 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Benjamin Åberg
1:52.77
Hälle IF
1:52.77
  
2Axel Alness-Borg
1:54.20
IFK Lidingö
1:54.20
  
3Michael Hansson
1:54.38
IS Göta
1:54.38
PB
  
4Henry Jacobson
Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen
1:55.07
Spårvägens FK
1:55.07
SB
  
5Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:56.32
Heleneholms IF
1:56.32
SB
  
6Bienvenue Musore
1:57.29
Spårvägens FK
1:57.29
  
7Axel Hagerud
1:58.28
Bromma IF
1:58.28
  
8Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:59.80
Örgryte IS
1:59.80
  
9Gustav Karlsson
2:00.71
Örgryte IS
2:00.71
PB
  
Anders Logg
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Jacob Klinth
1:58.96
IFK Lidingö
1:58.96
SB
  
2Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:00.10
PB
  
3Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
2:00.69
PB
  
4Sebastian Persson
2:01.03
Heleneholms IF
2:01.03
SB
  
5Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:01.95
PB
  
6Benjamin Bjørnstad
Benjamin Bjørnstad 03, NOR
2:02.01
03NOR
2:02.01
PB
  
7Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
2:02.61
F Stenungsunds FI
2:02.61
PB
  
8Love Ramhult
2:03.64
IK Ymer
2:03.64
PB
  
9Albin Lago
2:08.02
Höörs IS
2:08.02
SB
  
Final C
11 jul
11 jul
1Samuel Wiik
1:59.77
Örgryte IS
1:59.77
SB
  
2Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:07.38
Västerås FK
2:07.38
  
3Edin Nygren
2:08.63
Majornas IK
2:08.63
  
4Vilhelm SjöblomKA 2 IF
2:09.04
PB
  
5Sebastian Svedhammer
2:12.46
Spårvägens FK
2:12.46
SB
  
6Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
2:14.38
Lidköpings VSK
2:14.38
SB
  
7Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:19.41
PB
  
8Fredrik Engel
2:23.12
IK Lerum FI
2:23.12
  
Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Hampus Börjesson
4:03.32
Ullevi FK
4:03.32
SB
  
2Albin Wallenius
4:03.67
Västerås FK
4:03.67
  
3Eric Källman
4:04.94
IK Ymer
4:04.94
  
4Mohamed Nuur
4:05.50
Örgryte IS
4:05.50
SB
  
5Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
4:06.09
  
6Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
4:08.14
KFUM Örebro
4:08.14
SB
  
7Fabian Haeffler
4:10.16
Mölndals AIK
4:10.16
  
8Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:12.92
IFK Helsingborg
4:12.92
PB
  
9Vidar Arvidsson
4:17.66
Upsala IF
4:17.66
PB
  
10Oskar Karlsson
4:19.41
Ängelholms IF
4:19.41
  
Mathias SöderUllevi FK
DNF
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Tim Yngesjö
Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF
4:16.75
Linköpings GIF
4:16.75
SB
  
2Anders Danielson Frost
4:22.09
Dala-Järna IK
4:22.09
SB
  
3Lukas Jakobsson
4:23.54
Mölndals AIK
4:23.54
PB
  
4Filip Hallin
4:23.82
IF Tjalve
4:23.82
PB
  
5Ivan Magnusson
4:25.07
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.07
PB
  
6Melker Tillenius
4:25.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.24
PB
  
7Simon Wernersson
4:33.19
Bromma IF
4:33.19
  
8Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:36.08
F Stenungsunds FI
4:36.08
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
10 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Max Hrelja
13.88
Malmö AI
13.88
SB
  
2Jonathan Holm
13.99
Hammarby IF
13.99
SB
  
3Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.57
Spårvägens FK
14.57
SB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.89
Upsala IF
14.89
  
5Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.97
Spårvägens FK
14.97
  
6Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
14.99
  
7Amir Shaker
15.57
Hammarby IF
15.57
  
8Elias Martinsson
17.09
Mölndals AIK
17.09
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.1
10 julVind: +1.1
1Max Hrelja
14.03
Malmö AI
14.03
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.85
Spårvägens FK
14.85
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
14.96
  
4Amir Shaker
15.31
Hammarby IF
15.31
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
15.98
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +0.7
10 julVind: +0.7
1Jonathan Holm
14.44
Hammarby IF
14.44
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.63
Spårvägens FK
14.63
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
14.76
Mölndals AIK
14.76
SB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.88
Upsala IF
14.88
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.78
  
M 400 m häck     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
53.04
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
54.46
Huddinge AIS
54.46
  
3Anton Bertilsson
56.99
IFK Växjö
56.99
  
Oskar EdlundTäby IS
DNF
  
Final B
10 jul
10 jul
1Samuel Wiik
54.97
Örgryte IS
54.97
  
2Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
57.19
95DEN
57.19
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
58.38
  
M Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.06
Upsala IF
2.06
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
  
3Adam Svensson
2.03
Malmö AI
2.03
  
4Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
2.00
=PB
  
5Lukas Edqvist
2.00
Örgryte IS
2.00
SB
  
6Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
2.00
  
7Albin Eriksson
1.96
Tyresö FK
1.96
  
8Hampus Carlens
1.96
IFK Lidingö
1.96
  
9Elliot Duvert
1.96
Turebergs FK
1.96
  
10Fabian Steene
1.92
IF Kville
1.92
SB
  
11Karl Fütterer
Karl Fütterer 03, GER
1.92
03GER
1.92
PB
  
12Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.88
=PB
  
13Hugo Schoug
1.84
Wärnamo SK
1.84
  
M Stav     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.00
  
2Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.76
  
2Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.76
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.64
KFUM Örebro
4.64
  
4Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.64
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.40
  
6Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
4.40
02GER
4.40
  
6Felix Nyberg
4.40
Bromma IF
4.40
  
9Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.26
PB
  
9Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.26
  
11Teodor Sobczyk
4.10
Hovslätts IK
4.10
  
12Sten Hagström
3.90
Örgryte IS
3.90
SB
  
M Längd     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.85w
96NOR
7.85w
+4.5
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.57
+2.0 SB
  
3Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.54
99DEN
7.54
+1.6
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
7.47
Örgryte IS
7.47
+0.7 =PB
  
5Andreas Otterling
7.39w
IFK Lidingö
7.39w
+2.6
  
6Artur Engström
7.25w
Örgryte IS
7.25w
+2.5
  
7Arvid Wändesjö
7.12w
Hammarby IF
7.12w
+4.5
  
8Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.94
+1.4
  
9Nick Schmahl
Nick Schmahl 01, GER
6.90
01GER
6.90
+1.7
  
10Joakim Hellbratt
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
–0.8 PB
  
11Niklas Wall
6.89w
Hammarby IF
6.89w
+3.1
  
12Noa Skomorowski
6.63w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.63w
+2.1
  
13Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
6.62
02GER
6.62
+1.9 SB
  
14Teodor Sobczyk
6.60
Hovslätts IK
6.60
+1.5 SB
  
15Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.54
+1.4
  
16Victor Hering
6.52
Ullevi FK
6.52
+0.9 SB
  
17Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.39
+0.7 PB
  
18Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.38
+0.4 SB
  
19Fredrik Grund
6.37w
IF Kville
6.37w
+2.2
  
20Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
6.37
IF Tjalve
6.37
+1.4 SB
  
21Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
6.21
+0.3
  
22Per Jonsson
5.90
Bollnäs FIK
5.90
+1.2 SB
  
23Linus Pihl
5.51
IK Lerum FI
5.51
+0.3
  
24Tobias Carlryd
4.95w
Örgryte IS
4.95w
+2.4
  
Samuel Ekelund
NM
Eslövs AI
NM
  
M Tresteg     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Gabriel Wallmark
15.39
Örgryte IS
15.39
+1.6
  
2Alexander Nyman
14.69
Hässelby SK
14.69
+1.4 PB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.61
+0.6
  
4Lukas Edqvist
14.50
Örgryte IS
14.50
+1.6 SB
  
5Melker Manne
14.47
Ullevi FK
14.47
+0.3
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.81
Östersunds GIF
13.81
+0.3
  
7Wilhelm Eidenstedt
13.36
Hässelby SK
13.36
+1.6 SB
  
8Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
13.22
+1.5 PB
  
9Nils Thorin
13.07w
Örgryte IS
13.07w
+2.4
  
M Spjut     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.69
Sävedalens AIK
66.69
  
2Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
59.75
SB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
45.71
IF Tjalve
45.71
  
4Gabriel Axelsson
44.23
Upsala IF
44.23
  
5Karl Fütterer
Karl Fütterer 03, GER
42.79
03GER
42.79
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
40.15
IF Kville
40.15
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
10 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi
Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi 02, QAT
13.79
02QAT
13.79
  
2Nils Thorin
14.47
Örgryte IS
14.47
PB
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
14.53
Hammarby IF
14.53
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.58
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.90
Linköpings GIF
14.90
=PB
  
6Ludvig All
15.01
Täby IS
15.01
  
7Jacob Thelander
15.02
Ljungby FIK
15.02
PB
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.2
10 julVind: +1.2
1Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi
Saeed Othman Zamzoun Al-Absi 02, QAT
13.95
02QAT
13.95
  
2Nils Thorin
14.86
Örgryte IS
14.86
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
14.88
Hammarby IF
14.88
  
4Ludvig All
15.02
Täby IS
15.02
  
5Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
16.03
02GER
16.03
SB
  
6Moltas Strömberg
16.53
IFK Växjö
16.53
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +0.7
10 julVind: +0.7
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.75
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.96
Linköpings GIF
14.96
  
3Hannes Egonsson
15.01
IFK Växjö
15.01
  
4Jacob Thelander
15.09
Ljungby FIK
15.09
=PB
  
5Marcus Blixt
15.29
Mölndals AIK
15.29
  
6Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
15.33
Trollhättan FIK
15.33
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
16.34
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1André Bergenhem
12.53
IFK Halmstad
12.53
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.84
  
P17 100 m     
11 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
11 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Alex Apelgrim
10.81
Örgryte IS
10.81
  
2Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
  
3Edvin Assarsson
10.90
Eslövs AI
10.90
  
4Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
10.97
  
5Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.09
  
6Nayef Al-Rashidi
Nayef Al-Rashidi 04, QAT
11.23
04QAT
11.23
  
7Noah Karlberg
11.24
Malmö AI
11.24
PB
  
8Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.38
  
9Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.46
IFK Göteborg
11.46
  
Final B
11 jul Vind: -0.1
11 julVind: -0.1
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.30
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
11.47
IF Göta Karlstad
11.47
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.55
PB
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.57
Alingsås IF
11.57
  
5Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN
11.58
05DEN
11.58
  
6Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.73
IFK Göteborg
11.73
  
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: +0.1
11 julVind: +0.1
1Edvin Assarsson
10.85
Eslövs AI
10.85
PB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
10.89
Örgryte IS
10.89
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.32
IFK Göteborg
11.32
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.37
  
5Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN
11.44
05DEN
11.44
  
6William Brändeborn
11.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.60
  
7Shakeem Reid
11.76
Ullevi FK
11.76
PB
  
8Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
11.92
  
9Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
12.26
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: -1.6
11 julVind: -1.6
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.17
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.19
  
3Noah Karlberg
11.35
Malmö AI
11.35
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.39
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.72
IFK Göteborg
11.72
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.74
  
7David LevegårdIF Rigor
12.10
  
8Tim Forsberg
12.21
Huddinge AIS
12.21
  
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: +0.8
11 julVind: +0.8
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.95
IFK Växjö
10.95
  
2Nayef Al-Rashidi
Nayef Al-Rashidi 04, QAT
11.16
04QAT
11.16
PB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.36
  
4Alexander Oliver
11.38
IF Göta Karlstad
11.38
PB
  
5Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.60
Alingsås IF
11.60
  
6Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
11.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.63
  
7Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
11.80
Linköpings GIF
11.80
  
8Hampus Hassel
12.10
IK Orient
12.10
=PB
  
9David Sämfors
12.61
Örgryte IS
12.61
PB
  
P17 200 m     
10 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.88
PB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
22.15
Örgryte IS
22.15
SB
  
3Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
22.45
IFK Växjö
22.45
PB
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.55
PB
  
5Lucas Törnström
22.59
Danderyds SK
22.59
  
6Josef Malsher
23.02
Alunda SK
23.02
  
7Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
23.15
Alingsås IF
23.15
  
8Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
23.77
PB
  
Final B
10 jul Vind: +1.2
10 julVind: +1.2
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.65
PB
  
2David Axelsson
23.34
Upsala IF
23.34
PB
  
3David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
23.35
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.37
IFK Göteborg
23.37
=PB
  
5William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.59
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.81
  
7Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
23.88
F Stenungsunds FI
23.88
  
8Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.90
Linköpings GIF
23.90
  
Final C
10 jul Vind: +0.4
10 julVind: +0.4
1Alexander Oliver
23.03
IF Göta Karlstad
23.03
PB
  
2William Brändeborn
23.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.25
PB
  
3Alvin Rask
23.85
Alunda SK
23.85
SB
  
4Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
23.99
PB
  
5Shakeem Reid
24.01
Ullevi FK
24.01
  
6David SteinbergBromma IF
24.24
  
7Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.44
Sävedalens AIK
24.44
PB
  
8Hampus Hassel
24.57
IK Orient
24.57
PB
  
Final D
10 jul Vind: +0.3
10 julVind: +0.3
1Markus Brodin
23.63
Danderyds SK
23.63
PB
  
2Filip Ekström
24.40
Bromma IF
24.40
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
24.71
IFK Halmstad
24.71
PB
  
4Albin Hagstedt
25.02
Örgryte IS
25.02
PB
  
5Edvin Håkansson
25.09
IFK Halmstad
25.09
PB
  
6Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
25.43
Danderyds SK
25.43
  
7Wilmer Olsson
25.72
Mölndals AIK
25.72
PB
  
8Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
26.70
IKHP Huskvarna
26.70
PB
  
P17 400 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Lucas Törnström
50.06
Danderyds SK
50.06
PB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.94
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
52.06
Västerås FK
52.06
PB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.77
Linköpings GIF
52.77
  
5Alvin Rask
53.25
Alunda SK
53.25
SB
  
6Edvin Unger
55.01
IFK Lidingö
55.01
PB
  
7Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
55.80
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Jonathan Grahn
51.69
Mölndals AIK
51.69
PB
  
2Max Sundgren
53.31
Hässelby SK
53.31
PB
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
53.38
Sävedalens AIK
53.38
PB
  
4Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
55.42
Hovslätts IK
55.42
PB
  
5Joel Torp
55.63
Åhus FIK
55.63
PB
  
6Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
56.18
Danderyds SK
56.18
PB
  
7Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
57.53
PB
  
P17 800 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Jonas Magnusson
1:58.42
Hälle IF
1:58.42
PB
  
2Theo Hellberg
1:58.78
Malmö AI
1:58.78
PB
  
3Roberts Aleksis Glazers
Roberts Aleksis Glazers 04, LAT
1:58.89
04LAT
1:58.89
PB
  
4Markus Brodin
1:59.03
Danderyds SK
1:59.03
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
1:59.31
IFK Göteborg
1:59.31
  
6Samuel Berhane
2:00.89
Hässelby SK
2:00.89
PB
  
7Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:00.95
PB
  
8Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:01.22
SB
  
9Marcus Asker
2:02.24
Malmö AI
2:02.24
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Arvid Jiwestam
2:02.41
Åhus FIK
2:02.41
PB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
2:05.02
Örgryte IS
2:05.02
PB
  
3Joar Franck
2:08.73
Ystads IF
2:08.73
PB
  
4Nils Gähler
2:09.90
Bromma IF
2:09.90
  
5Philip Frick
2:11.53
Örgryte IS
2:11.53
SB
  
6Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:15.99
Trollhättan FIK
2:15.99
  
7Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:22.44
  
Final C
11 jul
11 jul
1Nils Olsson
2:04.82
IK Lerum FI
2:04.82
PB
  
2Tim Forsberg
2:11.04
Huddinge AIS
2:11.04
PB
  
3Martin Jarlbäck
2:14.36
Mölndals AIK
2:14.36
SB
  
4Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
2:15.55
Hovslätts IK
2:15.55
PB
  
5Henok Ande
2:17.61
Hälle IF
2:17.61
PB
  
6Benjamin Grahm
2:17.95
Bromma IF
2:17.95
PB
  
7Simon Sahlström
2:19.94
IF Rigor
2:19.94
PB
  
8Melker Bernhardsson
2:24.62
IFK Växjö
2:24.62
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
10 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Edvin Assarsson
13.48
Eslövs AI
13.48
PB
  
2Nayef Al-Rashidi
Nayef Al-Rashidi 04, QAT
14.16
04QAT
14.16
PB
  
3Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
14.68
05NOR
14.68
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
14.73
IFK Halmstad
14.73
PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
15.27
  
6James MostertKA 2 IF
15.47
PB
  
7Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.67
KFUM Örebro
15.67
PB
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.0
10 julVind: +1.0
1Nayef Al-Rashidi
Nayef Al-Rashidi 04, QAT
14.43
04QAT
14.43
PB
  
2Joel Enander
14.90
Täby IS
14.90
PB
  
3Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
14.91
05NOR
14.91
PB
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
15.81
  
5Viggo Henriksson
16.22
Mölndals AIK
16.22
  
6Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
17.11
Hässelby SK
17.11
  
7Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna
17.51
IKHP Huskvarna
17.51
PB
  
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +1.5
10 julVind: +1.5
1Edvin Assarsson
13.85
Eslövs AI
13.85
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
15.03
IFK Halmstad
15.03
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
15.65
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.70
KFUM Örebro
15.70
PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
15.79
  
6Melker Carlens
16.99
IFK Lidingö
16.99
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
DQ
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Olle Billgren
38.00
Hellas FK
38.00
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
40.40
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
40.90
PB
  
4Joel Torp
42.23
Åhus FIK
42.23
SB
  
5Leo Strandh
43.21
Höörs IS
43.21
PB
  
6Marcus Johansson
43.36
Örgryte IS
43.36
PB
  
7David Sämfors
43.40
Örgryte IS
43.40
PB
  
Final B
10 jul
10 jul
1Edvin Håkansson
44.22
IFK Halmstad
44.22
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
45.04
IFK Halmstad
45.04
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
45.08
PB
  
4Victor Johnson
45.29
Bromma IF
45.29
  
5Melker Bernhardsson
47.65
IFK Växjö
47.65
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
1.94
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
1.88
Västerås FK
1.88
SB
  
3Love Näs Fahlgren
1.81
IFK Växjö
1.81
PB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.81
PB
  
5Albin Coster
1.77
Örgryte IS
1.77
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.77
  
7Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.72
KFUM Örebro
1.72
  
7Simon Siirtola
1.72
Wärnamo SK
1.72
  
7Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.72
PB
  
10Edvin Unger
1.72
IFK Lidingö
1.72
  
11Hugo Tilldal
1.67
Ullevi FK
1.67
  
12Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
PB
  
13Axel Eenfeldt
1.62
Örgryte IS
1.62
  
14Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
1.56
Danderyds SK
1.56
  
Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
NH
  
P17 Stav     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1William Asker
4.65
Örgryte IS
4.65
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.42
Västerås FK
4.42
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.11
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.85
  
5Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.72
KFUM Örebro
3.72
SB
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.57
KFUM Örebro
3.57
  
7Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.57
  
8Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.40
  
8Leo Göransson
3.40
Klippans FK
3.40
  
10David Axelsson
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
  
10Ludvig Palmkvist
3.00
IFK Halmstad
3.00
  
Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
NH
  
Felix SteeneUllevi FK
NH
  
P17 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.81
+1.8 PB
  
2Isac Svensson
6.78
IFK Halmstad
6.78
+0.2 PB
  
3Alex Apelgrim
6.77
Örgryte IS
6.77
+0.1 SB
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.56
IFK Göteborg
6.56
+0.5 PB
  
5James MostertKA 2 IF
6.41
+0.9 PB
  
6Leo Göransson
6.38
Klippans FK
6.38
0.0 PB
  
7William Brändeborn
6.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.21
+1.0 PB
  
8Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.18
0.0
  
9Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.13w
+2.1
  
10Axel Eenfeldt
6.12
Örgryte IS
6.12
+1.8
  
11Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.89
F Stenungsunds FI
5.89
+1.3
  
12Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
5.87
+0.8 SB
  
13Hampus Hassel
5.79
IK Orient
5.79
–0.2
  
14Alex Eriksson
5.76
Alunda SK
5.76
+1.3
  
15Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
5.57
–0.2 PB
  
16Jonas Gustén
5.38
Ullevi FK
5.38
+0.9
  
17Marcus Johansson
5.36
Örgryte IS
5.36
+0.5
  
18Seth Svensson
5.27
Varbergs GIF
5.27
+0.3 PB
  
19Melker Bernhardsson
5.17
IFK Växjö
5.17
–0.1 PB
  
20Wilmer Olsson
4.94
Mölndals AIK
4.94
+1.6
  
21Victor JohnsonBromma IF
4.78
+0.8
  
22Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
3.26
+0.3
  
P17 Tresteg     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
14.19w
Östersunds GIF
14.19w
+3.3
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.87
+1.0 PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.72
–0.8 PB
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
13.68
IFK Göteborg
13.68
–0.1 SB
  
5Josef Malsher
13.53
Alunda SK
13.53
–1.9 PB
  
6Jonas Gustén
12.89
Ullevi FK
12.89
–0.1
  
7Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.86
+0.9 PB
  
8Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.74
Östersunds GIF
12.74
+1.1 PB
  
9Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.47
–1.1
  
10Alex Eriksson
12.27w
Alunda SK
12.27w
+2.5
  
11Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
12.08
–0.1 PB
  
12Teodor Nyman
11.92
Hanvikens SK
11.92
+1.0 PB
  
13Leo Strandh
11.58
Höörs IS
11.58
–1.3
  
14Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
11.43
Lidköpings IS
11.43
0.0 PB
  
15Victor Johnson
10.90w
Bromma IF
10.90w
+2.6
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Leo Zikovic
17.84
Örgryte IS
17.84
  
2Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
15.05
Turebergs FK
15.05
  
3Jesper Lindqvist
14.91
Boden FI
14.91
  
4Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
14.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.88
  
5Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
14.57
Linköpings GIF
14.57
PB
  
6Hugo Karsamo
14.07
Skruvs IF
14.07
SB
  
7Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
12.77
05NOR
12.77
PB
  
8Love Näs Fahlgren
12.49
IFK Växjö
12.49
  
9Filip Ekström
11.67
Bromma IF
11.67
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Adam Hellbom
48.46
Falu IK
48.46
PB
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
47.32
Boden FI
47.32
PB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
43.51
Linköpings GIF
43.51
PB
  
4Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
42.82
  
5Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
41.66
PB
  
6Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
38.55
05NOR
38.55
PB
  
7Hugo Karsamo
37.53
Skruvs IF
37.53
SB
  
8Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
35.16
Hässleholms AIS
35.16
  
9Ted Lennartsson
31.15
Kalmar SK
31.15
  
10Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN
29.55
05DEN
29.55
  
Eliot GustavssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Adam Hellbom
63.15
Falu IK
63.15
PB
  
2Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
61.08
Turebergs FK
61.08
PB
  
3Niklas Lundahl
60.21
Väsby IK
60.21
PB
  
4Jesper Lindqvist
55.08
Boden FI
55.08
PB
  
5Jakob Johansson
46.88
Varbergs GIF
46.88
  
6Eliot Gustavsson
41.67
Örgryte IS
41.67
PB
  
7Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
36.41
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
NM
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
59.39
KFUM Örebro
59.39
  
2Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
56.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
56.60
PB
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
55.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
55.27
  
4Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
51.97
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
46.42
Klippans FK
46.42
PB
  
6David Axelsson
37.37
Upsala IF
37.37
  
7Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
36.19
Sävedalens AIK
36.19
PB
  
8Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
35.85
Lidköpings IS
35.85
  
9Einar Sörensen
32.89
IFK Växjö
32.89
  
10Ted Lennartsson
28.03
Kalmar SK
28.03
  
P15 80 m     
11 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Filip Olsson
9.07
Bromma IF
9.07
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
PB
  
3Edvin Sidwall
9.45
Danderyds SK
9.45
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
PB
  
5Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.54
  
6Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.71
Eslövs AI
9.71
PB
  
7Leo Bergman
9.73
Hälle IF
9.73
  
8Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
9.80
IKHP Huskvarna
9.80
  
9Daniel Otterdahl
9.81
Örgryte IS
9.81
  
Final B
11 jul Vind: -1.2
11 julVind: -1.2
1Adam Greszkiewicz
9.71
IFK Helsingborg
9.71
  
2Jonas Ellison
9.83
Örgryte IS
9.83
PB
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.85
  
4Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
9.95
07DEN
9.95
PB
  
5Miguel Velasco
Miguel Velasco 07, GER
10.02
07GER
10.02
  
6Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
10.05
IFK Helsingborg
10.05
  
7Leo Echardt
10.14
Varbergs GIF
10.14
  
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: +0.1
11 julVind: +0.1
1Filip Olsson
9.41
Bromma IF
9.41
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
9.71
Örgryte IS
9.71
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.87
FIK Färjestaden
9.87
  
4Kalle Thyrman
10.30
IF Rigor
10.30
PB
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.35
PB
  
6William Andersson
10.37
Falkenbergs IK
10.37
PB
  
7Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.37
Trollhättan FIK
10.37
  
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: -0.6
11 julVind: -0.6
1Edvin Sidwall
9.56
Danderyds SK
9.56
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.78
Eslövs AI
9.78
  
3Leo Echardt
9.89
Varbergs GIF
9.89
PB
  
4David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
10.12
Linköpings GIF
10.12
PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
10.22
KFUM Örebro
10.22
SB
  
6Arvid Melander
Arvid Melander 08, KFUM Örebro
10.28
KFUM Örebro
10.28
PB
  
7Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.73
IFK Växjö
10.73
PB
  
8Hugo Engkvist
10.85
Upsala IF
10.85
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: +0.6
11 julVind: +0.6
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
PB
  
2Leo Bergman
9.69
Hälle IF
9.69
PB
  
3Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
9.74
IKHP Huskvarna
9.74
PB
  
4Jonas Ellison
9.92
Örgryte IS
9.92
PB
  
5Edvin Käller
10.03
Bollnäs FIK
10.03
PB
  
6Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
10.20
Linköpings GIF
10.20
PB
  
7Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.37
PB
  
8Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
10.76
  
Heat 4
11 jul Vind: +0.2
11 julVind: +0.2
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.58
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
9.86
IFK Helsingborg
9.86
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.06
IFK Helsingborg
10.06
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.26
IFK Helsingborg
10.26
  
5Jacob Rune
10.37
Täby IS
10.37
  
6Gabriel Hanfler
10.40
IFK Helsingborg
10.40
  
7Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
10.48
FIK Färjestaden
10.48
PB
  
8Gustav Johansson
10.98
IFK Växjö
10.98
  
Heat 5
11 jul Vind: -0.5
11 julVind: -0.5
1Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
9.97
IFK Helsingborg
9.97
  
2Miguel Velasco
Miguel Velasco 07, GER
9.98
07GER
9.98
PB
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
10.00
  
4Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.34
IFK Göteborg
10.34
  
5Julian Fazakas
10.38
Wärnamo SK
10.38
  
6Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.85
Sävedalens AIK
10.85
  
7Malte Zettergren
10.95
Varbergs GIF
10.95
  
Heat 6
11 jul Vind: -0.1
11 julVind: -0.1
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
9.98
07DEN
9.98
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
10.00
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.01
  
5Alfred Danerud
10.25
Sävedalens AIK
10.25
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.83
Kongahälla AIK
10.83
PB
  
7William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
11.23
PB
  
Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
DQ
  
P15 300 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
36.08
PB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
36.32
PB
  
3Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
36.38
IFK Göteborg
36.38
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
36.88
PB
  
5Leo Bergman
37.86
Hälle IF
37.86
PB
  
6Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
38.32
07DEN
38.32
PB
  
7Ture LindellKA 2 IF
38.90
PB
  
8Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
39.01
KFUM Örebro
39.01
PB
  
9Miguel Velasco
Miguel Velasco 07, GER
39.20
07GER
39.20
PB
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Vilmer Karlsson
38.63
Hammarby IF
38.63
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
38.86
IFK Göteborg
38.86
PB
  
3Joar Eriksson
39.61
Turebergs FK
39.61
PB
  
4Arvid Melander
Arvid Melander 08, KFUM Örebro
39.70
KFUM Örebro
39.70
PB
  
5Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
40.53
Trollhättan FIK
40.53
  
6Kalle Thyrman
40.59
IF Rigor
40.59
PB
  
7Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.96
Trollhättan FIK
40.96
  
8Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
41.39
KFUM Örebro
41.39
PB
  
David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Final C
11 jul
11 jul
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
38.78
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
40.06
Upsala IF
40.06
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
40.55
Hässelby SK
40.55
PB
  
4Ebbe Dahlenborg
40.58
Varbergs GIF
40.58
PB
  
5Julian Fazakas
41.73
Wärnamo SK
41.73
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
43.23
IFK Göteborg
43.23
PB
  
7Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
44.58
F Stenungsunds FI
44.58
PB
  
Final D
11 jul
11 jul
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
36.27
PB
  
2David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
38.87
Linköpings GIF
38.87
PB
  
3Edvin Käller
39.21
Bollnäs FIK
39.21
PB
  
4Elliot Jannert
40.21
IF Tjalve
40.21
PB
  
5Jakob Lennermark
40.99
Turebergs FK
40.99
PB
  
6William Andersson
41.53
Falkenbergs IK
41.53
PB
  
7Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
42.03
Linköpings GIF
42.03
PB
  
8Erik WallnäsAIK
42.10
PB
  
P15 800 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Karl Ottfalk
2:00.59
IFK Lidingö
2:00.59
PB
  
2Erik Nederheim
2:02.84
Täby IS
2:02.84
PB
  
3Finn Grindal
2:03.60
Malmö AI
2:03.60
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
2:03.90
IF Göta Karlstad
2:03.90
  
5Vilmer Karlsson
2:05.42
Hammarby IF
2:05.42
PB
  
6Alexander Hägg
2:07.68
Hässelby SK
2:07.68
PB
  
7Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:08.16
KFUM Örebro
2:08.16
  
8Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:08.18
Upsala IF
2:08.18
  
9Felix Johnsson
2:09.58
Upsala IF
2:09.58
  
10Wilmer Grahn
2:10.57
Mölndals AIK
2:10.57
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:07.71
IFK Göteborg
2:07.71
PB
  
1Gabriel Hanfler
2:07.71
IFK Helsingborg
2:07.71
PB
  
3Albert Ziegler
Albert Ziegler 06, KFUM Örebro
2:09.22
KFUM Örebro
2:09.22
PB
  
4Elliot Jannert
2:09.84
IF Tjalve
2:09.84
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:10.49
Trollhättan FIK
2:10.49
PB
  
6Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
2:10.79
PB
  
7Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
2:10.82
KFUM Örebro
2:10.82
PB
  
8Anton Petersson
2:10.83
Hässelby SK
2:10.83
PB
  
9Mikel Månsson
2:13.95
Åhus FIK
2:13.95
  
10Elias Eliasson
2:23.01
Mölndals AIK
2:23.01
  
Final C
11 jul
11 jul
1Sven Nordström
2:12.89
Mölndals AIK
2:12.89
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
2:19.65
IF Tjalve
2:19.65
  
3Axel Olsson
2:21.15
IK Lerum FI
2:21.15
PB
  
4Simon Berhane
2:22.92
Hässelby SK
2:22.92
PB
  
5Karl Fridolf
2:25.49
Malmö AI
2:25.49
  
6Linus Lindberg
2:26.08
Åhus FIK
2:26.08
PB
  
7Nils Johner
2:28.34
IK Lerum FI
2:28.34
  
8Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
2:29.35
Falkenbergs IK
2:29.35
PB
  
9Albin Wallgren
2:37.64
Åsbro GoIF
2:37.64
PB
  
10Valter Wennerbeck
2:41.25
Björnstorps IF
2:41.25
PB
  
11Melvin Bertilsson
2:43.05
Björnstorps IF
2:43.05
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
10 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.11
IFK Göteborg
11.11
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
11.34
Örgryte IS
11.34
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.49
IFK Göteborg
11.49
  
4Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
11.62
PB
  
5Jacob Rune
11.62
Täby IS
11.62
PB
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
11.68
IFK Helsingborg
11.68
PB
  
7Oskar Sterner
11.74
Täby IS
11.74
PB
  
8Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.16
IFK Göteborg
12.16
  
9David Blixt
12.23
Mölndals AIK
12.23
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.3
10 julVind: +1.3
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.47
IFK Göteborg
11.47
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
11.59
Örgryte IS
11.59
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.02
IFK Göteborg
12.02
  
4Oskar Sterner
12.05
Täby IS
12.05
  
5David Blixt
12.18
Mölndals AIK
12.18
PB
  
6David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
12.90
IFK Helsingborg
12.90
PB
  
7Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
13.27
Östersunds GIF
13.27
PB
  
8Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
15.73
IFK Göteborg
15.73
  
9Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
16.75
F Stenungsunds FI
16.75
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +1.2
10 julVind: +1.2
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.06
IFK Göteborg
11.06
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
11.93
  
3Jacob Rune
11.94
Täby IS
11.94
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
12.15
IFK Helsingborg
12.15
PB
  
5David BerglundAIK
12.35
PB
  
6Isak Bergström
12.39
IFK Växjö
12.39
PB
  
7Jakob Lennermark
12.66
Turebergs FK
12.66
PB
  
8Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
12.72
IFK Helsingborg
12.72
PB
  
9Olle Gustafson
13.83
Malmö AI
13.83
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
39.45
IFK Göteborg
39.45
PB
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
41.66
KFUM Örebro
41.66
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
42.20
PB
  
4Vilmer Karlsson
42.61
Hammarby IF
42.61
PB
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
43.80
IFK Göteborg
43.80
  
6Edvin Persson
46.14
Högby IF
46.14
PB
  
7Ture Hjortbäck
46.78
Sävedalens AIK
46.78
PB
  
8Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
52.12
F Stenungsunds FI
52.12
PB
  
Final B
10 jul
10 jul
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
44.09
FIK Färjestaden
44.09
PB
  
2Jakob Lennermark
45.09
Turebergs FK
45.09
PB
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
45.16
IFK Helsingborg
45.16
PB
  
4Oskar Sterner
45.28
Täby IS
45.28
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
47.33
IFK Göteborg
47.33
PB
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
48.92
IFK Helsingborg
48.92
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
1.90
IKHP Huskvarna
1.90
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.82
Mariestads AIF
1.82
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
1.75
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
SB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.71
PB
  
6Adam Greszkiewicz
1.71
IFK Helsingborg
1.71
  
6Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
1.71
PB
  
8Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.67
  
9Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
=PB
  
9Gabriel Hanfler
1.62
IFK Helsingborg
1.62
PB
  
11Leo Blomberg
1.62
IF Göta Karlstad
1.62
  
12Anton Steffen
Anton Steffen 07, GER
1.62
07GER
1.62
PB
  
13Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.57
Trollhättan FIK
1.57
  
13Svante Svensson
1.57
Sävedalens AIK
1.57
  
15David BerglundAIK
1.57
  
16Samuel Wiklund
1.57
Västerås FK
1.57
  
17Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.51
Kongahälla AIK
1.51
  
18Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
  
19Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.45
  
20Loke Nilsson
1.38
Örgryte IS
1.38
  
P15 Stav     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.66
KFUM Örebro
3.66
SB
  
2Casper Bergfelt BengtssonKFUM Örebro
3.53
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.38
  
4Viggo Bergström
3.23
IFK Växjö
3.23
  
5Valter Löwkvist
3.08
Västerås FK
3.08
  
6Hugo Engkvist
3.08
Upsala IF
3.08
  
7Ove Hagström
2.75
Örgryte IS
2.75
  
8Samuel Wiklund
2.55
Västerås FK
2.55
  
9Gustav Karlén
2.36
Västerås FK
2.36
  
10Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.36
IFK Göteborg
2.36
  
11Oskar NilssonÅhus FIK
2.16
PB
  
Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
P15 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Filip Olsson
6.87w
Bromma IF
6.87w
+2.5
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.49
+0.4
  
3Leo Bergman
6.20
Hälle IF
6.20
+0.3 PB
  
4Edvin Persson
6.15
Högby IF
6.15
–0.1 PB
  
5Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.09
Mariestads AIF
6.09
+0.4
  
6Miguel Velasco
Miguel Velasco 07, GER
5.86
07GER
5.86
+2.0 PB
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.81
+1.0
  
8Ture LindellKA 2 IF
5.78
+1.3 PB
  
9Anton Steffen
Anton Steffen 07, GER
5.72
07GER
5.72
+0.6 PB
  
10Lukas Lehto
5.69
Mölndals AIK
5.69
+1.9
  
11Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.66
FIK Färjestaden
5.66
+0.8
  
12Jacob Rune
5.62
Täby IS
5.62
+0.8
  
13Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.53
KFUM Örebro
5.53
+0.5 SB
  
14Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.52
+0.7
  
15Isak Bergström
5.25
IFK Växjö
5.25
+1.2
  
David BerglundAIK
NM
  
Kval
10 jul
10 jul
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.32
0.0
  
2Filip Olsson
6.28
Bromma IF
6.28
0.0
  
3Leo Bergman
5.98
Hälle IF
5.98
0.0 PB
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
5.85
Mariestads AIF
5.85
0.0
  
5David BerglundAIK
5.73
0.0 PB
  
6Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.71
FIK Färjestaden
5.71
0.0
  
7Edvin Persson
5.71
Högby IF
5.71
0.0
  
8Lukas Lehto
5.67
Mölndals AIK
5.67
0.0
  
9Miguel Velasco
Miguel Velasco 07, GER
5.66
07GER
5.66
0.0 PB
  
10Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.61
0.0
  
11Ture LindellKA 2 IF
5.56
0.0 PB
  
12Anton Steffen
Anton Steffen 07, GER
5.56
07GER
5.56
0.0 PB
  
13Isak Bergström
5.50
IFK Växjö
5.50
0.0 PB
  
14Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.48
KFUM Örebro
5.48
0.0 SB
  
15Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.48
0.0
  
16Jacob Rune
5.44
Täby IS
5.44
0.0
  
17Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
5.39
Eslövs AI
5.39
0.0
  
18Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.30
–0.7
  
19Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
5.30
07DEN
5.30
0.0 PB
  
20Ture Hjortbäck
5.27
Sävedalens AIK
5.27
0.0 PB
  
21Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.24
IFK Göteborg
5.24
0.0
  
22Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
5.23
KFUM Örebro
5.23
0.0 PB
  
23Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
0.0
  
24Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.15
IFK Göteborg
5.15
0.0 PB
  
25Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.15
IFK Göteborg
5.15
0.0
  
26Alfred Danerud
5.10
Sävedalens AIK
5.10
–0.3
  
27Bram PerssonIFK Lund
5.07
0.0
  
28Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
0.0
  
29Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.99
Trollhättan FIK
4.99
0.0 PB
  
30Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.97
+0.3
  
31Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
4.92
Eslövs AI
4.92
0.0 PB
  
32Liam Belo Da Silva
4.77
IFK Växjö
4.77
–0.6 PB
  
33Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.74
Trollhättan FIK
4.74
0.0
  
34Oscar Carlsson
4.48
Örgryte IS
4.48
0.0
  
35Gustav Johansson
4.39
IFK Växjö
4.39
0.0
  
36Albin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
3.71
0.0 PB
  
37Anton Hydén
3.26
Örgryte IS
3.26
0.0 PB
  
38Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.21
IFK Göteborg
2.21
0.0
  
P15 Tresteg     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.41
IFK Göteborg
12.41
+0.3
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.35
–0.1 PB
  
3Lukas Lehto
12.16
Mölndals AIK
12.16
+0.2 PB
  
4Edvin Persson
12.10
Högby IF
12.10
–1.0 PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
12.00
FIK Färjestaden
12.00
+1.7 PB
  
6Adam Greszkiewicz
11.98
IFK Helsingborg
11.98
–2.5
  
7Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
11.56
IFK Helsingborg
11.56
+1.4 =PB
  
8Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.26
IFK Göteborg
11.26
+0.5
  
9Joar Eriksson
11.00
Turebergs FK
11.00
+0.5 PB
  
10Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.79
–1.5 PB
  
11Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
10.67
+1.4
  
12Leo Blomberg
10.65
IF Göta Karlstad
10.65
–0.1 PB
  
13Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.58w
IFK Växjö
10.58w
+2.1
  
14Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
10.40
Eslövs AI
10.40
+1.6 PB
  
15Anton Andersson
10.32w
Hälle IF
10.32w
+2.1
  
16Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
10.28
+0.2 PB
  
17Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
10.17
Östersunds GIF
10.17
+0.2
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Ludvig Fredman
14.15
IFK Märsta
14.15
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
13.36
FIK Färjestaden
13.36
  
3Eric Hansson
12.93
Malmö AI
12.93
  
4Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
12.42
Sävedalens AIK
12.42
PB
  
5Ludvig Ellgren
12.23
Turebergs FK
12.23
  
6Elias Andersson
11.77
Wärnamo SK
11.77
  
7Benjamin Bodin
11.68
Säters IF
11.68
  
8Edvin Käller
11.60
Bollnäs FIK