27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Midgårdsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Märsta
Tävlande: 11 (6+5)   Starter: 32 (15+17)

Män
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
22.06
Spårvägens FK
22.06
  
M45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
8.41
Spårvägens FK
8.41
SB
  
M45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
25.98
Spårvägens FK
25.98
SB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Nordberg
29.59
IFK Märsta
29.59
SB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
29.52
Spårvägens FK
29.52
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
13.15
Spårvägens FK
13.15
PB
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
35.26
Spårvägens FK
35.26
  
2Hans Nordberg
27.40
IFK Märsta
27.40
PB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Nordberg
38.76
IFK Märsta
38.76
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Petersson
15.50
Spårvägens FK
15.50
PB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
32.73
Spårvägens FK
32.73
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
13.89
Spårvägens FK
13.89
PB
  
2Tomas Bengtsson
13.05
IFK Märsta
13.05
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
31.79
Spårvägens FK
31.79
SB
  
2Tomas Bengtsson
30.91
IFK Märsta
30.91
  
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.66
  
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
24.43
Spårvägens FK
24.43
  
2Eva Olesjö
20.28
IFK Märsta
20.28
  
3Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
18.14
  
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.92
PB
  
2Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
12.02
Spårvägens FK
12.02
PB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
37.88
Spårvägens FK
37.88
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
34.56
  
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
21.49
IFK Märsta
21.49
  
K60 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
20.50
Spårvägens FK
20.50
SB
  
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
11.30
Spårvägens FK
11.30
  
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
26.75
Spårvägens FK
26.75
SB
  
K60 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
17.30
Spårvägens FK
17.30
  
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
5.42
Huddinge AIS
5.42
PB
  
K80 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
11.10
Huddinge AIS
11.10
PB
  
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
7.07
Huddinge AIS
7.07
PB
  
K80 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
15.97
Huddinge AIS
15.97